Seguici su

Facebook
|

PRIMA CATEGORIA A 2017/2018

PRIMA CATEGORIA A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 PRO FAGAGNA 57 25 17 6 2 60 13 47 13 9 3 1 29 5 12 8 3 1 31 8
2 RIVE D'ARCANO 51 25 15 6 4 66 35 31 12 8 3 1 37 17 13 7 3 3 29 18
3 DIANA 51 25 15 6 4 47 30 17 12 7 4 1 19 9 13 8 2 3 28 21
4 VAJONT 49 25 15 4 6 48 25 23 12 6 3 3 25 14 13 9 1 3 23 11
5 RAGOGNA 42 25 11 9 5 48 29 19 13 7 4 2 28 11 12 4 5 3 20 18
6 UNION RORAI 42 25 12 6 7 46 37 9 12 8 1 3 23 11 13 4 5 4 23 26
7 MANIAGOLIBERO 37 25 10 7 8 50 34 16 13 5 3 5 30 17 12 5 4 3 20 17
8 BANNIA 36 25 10 6 9 30 29 1 12 5 4 3 18 17 13 5 2 6 12 12
9 UNION MARTIGNACCO 35 25 9 8 8 39 33 6 13 5 4 4 21 16 12 4 4 4 18 17
10 VALLENONCELLO 31 25 8 7 10 44 49 -5 13 6 4 3 31 21 12 2 3 7 13 28
11 BARBEANO 31 25 9 4 12 39 48 -9 12 5 3 4 21 22 13 4 1 8 18 26
12 SAN DANIELE 26 25 7 5 13 32 42 -10 13 5 2 6 19 19 12 2 3 7 13 23
13 TAGLIAMENTO 21 25 4 9 12 34 49 -15 12 2 4 6 15 19 13 2 5 6 19 30
14 UNIONE SMT 18 25 4 6 15 33 52 -19 13 0 3 10 11 28 12 4 3 5 22 24
15 CEOLINI 18 25 4 6 15 27 67 -40 13 1 3 9 12 36 12 3 3 6 15 31
16 TILAVENTINA 6 25 1 3 21 22 93 -71 12 1 1 10 16 48 13 0 2 11 6 45

Giornata 30 06/05/18
BANNIA BARBEANO
TILAVENTINA CEOLINI
MANIAGOLIBERO PRO FAGAGNA
DIANA RAGOGNA
UNIONE SMT SAN DANIELE
RIVE D'ARCANO UNION MARTIGNACCO
UNION RORAI VAJONT
TAGLIAMENTO VALLENONCELLO
Giornata 29 29/04/18
VAJONT BANNIA
VALLENONCELLO DIANA
SAN DANIELE MANIAGOLIBERO
BARBEANO RIVE D'ARCANO
CEOLINI TAGLIAMENTO
PRO FAGAGNA TILAVENTINA
RAGOGNA UNION RORAI
UNION MARTIGNACCO UNIONE SMT
Giornata 28 25/04/18
DIANA CEOLINI
TAGLIAMENTO PRO FAGAGNA
BANNIA RAGOGNA
TILAVENTINA SAN DANIELE
BARBEANO UNION MARTIGNACCO
MANIAGOLIBERO UNIONE SMT
RIVE D'ARCANO VAJONT
UNION RORAI VALLENONCELLO
Giornata 27 22/04/18
VAJONT BARBEANO
VALLENONCELLO BANNIA
PRO FAGAGNA DIANA
UNION MARTIGNACCO MANIAGOLIBERO
RAGOGNA RIVE D'ARCANO
SAN DANIELE TAGLIAMENTO
UNIONE SMT TILAVENTINA
CEOLINI UNION RORAI
Giornata 26 15/04/18
BANNIA CEOLINI
TILAVENTINA MANIAGOLIBERO
UNION RORAI PRO FAGAGNA
BARBEANO RAGOGNA
DIANA SAN DANIELE
VAJONT UNION MARTIGNACCO
TAGLIAMENTO UNIONE SMT
RIVE D'ARCANO VALLENONCELLO
Giornata 25 08/04/18
VALLENONCELLO BARBEANO 2 1
PRO FAGAGNA BANNIA 0 0
UNIONE SMT DIANA 2 3
CEOLINI RIVE D'ARCANO 2 2
MANIAGOLIBERO TAGLIAMENTO 1 2
UNION MARTIGNACCO TILAVENTINA 1 1
SAN DANIELE UNION RORAI 2 2
RAGOGNA VAJONT 3 1
Giornata 24 18/03/18
BARBEANO CEOLINI 2 3
DIANA MANIAGOLIBERO 2 2
RIVE D'ARCANO PRO FAGAGNA 2 2
BANNIA SAN DANIELE 3 3
TAGLIAMENTO TILAVENTINA 4 0
RAGOGNA UNION MARTIGNACCO 4 3
UNION RORAI UNIONE SMT 6 2
VAJONT VALLENONCELLO 1 1
Giornata 23 11/03/18
PRO FAGAGNA BARBEANO 4 0
UNIONE SMT BANNIA 0 2
TILAVENTINA DIANA 1 6
VALLENONCELLO RAGOGNA 1 1
SAN DANIELE RIVE D'ARCANO 0 1
UNION MARTIGNACCO TAGLIAMENTO 1 1
MANIAGOLIBERO UNION RORAI 2 2
CEOLINI VAJONT 0 1
Giornata 22 04/03/18
RAGOGNA CEOLINI 0 1
BANNIA MANIAGOLIBERO 3 1
VAJONT PRO FAGAGNA 1 3
BARBEANO SAN DANIELE 1 1
DIANA TAGLIAMENTO 4 2
UNION RORAI TILAVENTINA 4 0
VALLENONCELLO UNION MARTIGNACCO 4 0
RIVE D'ARCANO UNIONE SMT 4 2
Giornata 21 25/02/18
UNIONE SMT BARBEANO 2 2
TILAVENTINA BANNIA 0 3
UNION MARTIGNACCO DIANA 0 1
PRO FAGAGNA RAGOGNA 1 0
MANIAGOLIBERO RIVE D'ARCANO 0 1
TAGLIAMENTO UNION RORAI 1 2
SAN DANIELE VAJONT 0 3
CEOLINI VALLENONCELLO 1 0
Giornata 20 18/02/18
UNION RORAI DIANA 1 2
BARBEANO MANIAGOLIBERO 1 2
VALLENONCELLO PRO FAGAGNA 0 4
RAGOGNA SAN DANIELE 1 0
BANNIA TAGLIAMENTO 1 1
RIVE D'ARCANO TILAVENTINA 3 1
CEOLINI UNION MARTIGNACCO 1 3
VAJONT UNIONE SMT 1 0
Giornata 19 11/02/18
TILAVENTINA BARBEANO 0 3
DIANA BANNIA 2 0
PRO FAGAGNA CEOLINI 5 0
UNIONE SMT RAGOGNA 0 2
TAGLIAMENTO RIVE D'ARCANO 1 4
UNION MARTIGNACCO UNION RORAI 5 1
MANIAGOLIBERO VAJONT 0 1
SAN DANIELE VALLENONCELLO 3 1
Giornata 18 04/02/18
RIVE D'ARCANO DIANA 3 0
RAGOGNA MANIAGOLIBERO 1 1
CEOLINI SAN DANIELE 0 0
BARBEANO TAGLIAMENTO 1 0
VAJONT TILAVENTINA 4 0
PRO FAGAGNA UNION MARTIGNACCO 0 0
BANNIA UNION RORAI 2 1
VALLENONCELLO UNIONE SMT 5 1
Giornata 17 28/01/18
DIANA BARBEANO 1 0
UNIONE SMT CEOLINI 0 1
SAN DANIELE PRO FAGAGNA 0 2
TILAVENTINA RAGOGNA 3 4
UNION RORAI RIVE D'ARCANO 0 3
BANNIA UNION MARTIGNACCO 1 1
TAGLIAMENTO VAJONT 2 1
MANIAGOLIBERO VALLENONCELLO 2 2
Giornata 16 21/01/18
RIVE D'ARCANO BANNIA 2 0
VAJONT DIANA 2 1
CEOLINI MANIAGOLIBERO 0 1
UNION MARTIGNACCO SAN DANIELE 0 1
RAGOGNA TAGLIAMENTO 3 3
VALLENONCELLO TILAVENTINA 5 0
BARBEANO UNION RORAI 1 3
PRO FAGAGNA UNIONE SMT 1 1
Giornata 15 17/12/17
BARBEANO BANNIA 1 0
CEOLINI TILAVENTINA 1 1
PRO FAGAGNA MANIAGOLIBERO 1 0
RAGOGNA DIANA 1 1
SAN DANIELE UNIONE SMT 1 2
UNION MARTIGNACCO RIVE D'ARCANO 2 2
VAJONT UNION RORAI 1 1
VALLENONCELLO TAGLIAMENTO 3 3
Giornata 14 10/12/17
BANNIA VAJONT 1 4
DIANA VALLENONCELLO 2 0
MANIAGOLIBERO SAN DANIELE 3 2
RIVE D'ARCANO BARBEANO 6 1
TAGLIAMENTO CEOLINI 3 3
TILAVENTINA PRO FAGAGNA 0 9
UNION RORAI RAGOGNA 0 0
UNIONE SMT UNION MARTIGNACCO 1 4
Giornata 13 03/12/17
CEOLINI DIANA 0 4
PRO FAGAGNA TAGLIAMENTO 4 0
RAGOGNA BANNIA 0 0
SAN DANIELE TILAVENTINA 3 1
UNION MARTIGNACCO BARBEANO 1 0
UNIONE SMT MANIAGOLIBERO 1 2
VAJONT RIVE D'ARCANO 2 3
VALLENONCELLO UNION RORAI 4 2
Giornata 12 26/11/17
BARBEANO VAJONT 2 2
BANNIA VALLENONCELLO 2 0
DIANA PRO FAGAGNA 0 1
MANIAGOLIBERO UNION MARTIGNACCO 2 2
RIVE D'ARCANO RAGOGNA 2 2
TAGLIAMENTO SAN DANIELE 0 1
TILAVENTINA UNIONE SMT 3 3
UNION RORAI CEOLINI 3 1
Giornata 11 19/11/17
CEOLINI BANNIA 1 4
MANIAGOLIBERO TILAVENTINA 7 0
PRO FAGAGNA UNION RORAI 2 0
RAGOGNA BARBEANO 4 0
SAN DANIELE DIANA 2 3
UNION MARTIGNACCO VAJONT 1 2
UNIONE SMT TAGLIAMENTO 1 1
VALLENONCELLO RIVE D'ARCANO 1 3
Giornata 10 12/11/17
BARBEANO VALLENONCELLO 3 1
BANNIA PRO FAGAGNA 0 0
DIANA UNIONE SMT 0 0
RIVE D'ARCANO CEOLINI 6 1
TAGLIAMENTO MANIAGOLIBERO 1 1
TILAVENTINA UNION MARTIGNACCO 0 2
UNION RORAI SAN DANIELE 3 0
VAJONT RAGOGNA 1 0
Giornata 9 05/11/17
CEOLINI BARBEANO 1 6
MANIAGOLIBERO DIANA 5 0
PRO FAGAGNA RIVE D'ARCANO 3 2
SAN DANIELE BANNIA 0 1
TILAVENTINA TAGLIAMENTO 1 5
UNION MARTIGNACCO RAGOGNA 2 1
UNIONE SMT UNION RORAI 1 2
VALLENONCELLO VAJONT 0 1
Giornata 8 29/10/17
BARBEANO PRO FAGAGNA 3 2
BANNIA UNIONE SMT 0 1
DIANA TILAVENTINA 1 0
RAGOGNA VALLENONCELLO 3 0
RIVE D'ARCANO SAN DANIELE 4 2
TAGLIAMENTO UNION MARTIGNACCO 0 0
UNION RORAI MANIAGOLIBERO 2 1
VAJONT CEOLINI 0 0
Giornata 7 22/10/17
CEOLINI RAGOGNA 4 5
MANIAGOLIBERO BANNIA 1 0
PRO FAGAGNA VAJONT 0 1
SAN DANIELE BARBEANO 3 1
TAGLIAMENTO DIANA 1 2
TILAVENTINA UNION RORAI 2 4
UNION MARTIGNACCO VALLENONCELLO 1 3
UNIONE SMT RIVE D'ARCANO 1 4
Giornata 6 15/10/17
BARBEANO UNIONE SMT 1 5
BANNIA TILAVENTINA 2 1
DIANA UNION MARTIGNACCO 3 1
RAGOGNA PRO FAGAGNA 0 1
RIVE D'ARCANO MANIAGOLIBERO 1 4
UNION RORAI TAGLIAMENTO 2 0
VAJONT SAN DANIELE 4 1
VALLENONCELLO CEOLINI 2 2
Giornata 5 08/10/17
DIANA UNION RORAI 1 1
MANIAGOLIBERO BARBEANO 1 2
PRO FAGAGNA VALLENONCELLO 6 0
SAN DANIELE RAGOGNA 1 1
TAGLIAMENTO BANNIA 1 2
TILAVENTINA RIVE D'ARCANO 2 1
UNION MARTIGNACCO CEOLINI 3 2
UNIONE SMT VAJONT 0 2
Giornata 4 01/10/17
BARBEANO TILAVENTINA 3 1
BANNIA DIANA 1 3
CEOLINI PRO FAGAGNA 0 4
RAGOGNA UNIONE SMT 1 0
RIVE D'ARCANO TAGLIAMENTO 2 0
UNION RORAI UNION MARTIGNACCO 0 2
VAJONT MANIAGOLIBERO 2 3
VALLENONCELLO SAN DANIELE 2 1
Giornata 3 24/09/17
DIANA RIVE D'ARCANO 2 2
MANIAGOLIBERO RAGOGNA 2 3
SAN DANIELE CEOLINI 3 1
TAGLIAMENTO BARBEANO 0 2
TILAVENTINA VAJONT 1 4
UNION MARTIGNACCO PRO FAGAGNA 1 1
UNION RORAI BANNIA 1 0
UNIONE SMT VALLENONCELLO 1 1
Giornata 2 17/09/17
BARBEANO DIANA 2 2
CEOLINI UNIONE SMT 1 5
PRO FAGAGNA SAN DANIELE 2 1
RAGOGNA TILAVENTINA 7 0
RIVE D'ARCANO UNION RORAI 2 2
UNION MARTIGNACCO BANNIA 3 0
VAJONT TAGLIAMENTO 6 1
VALLENONCELLO MANIAGOLIBERO 2 2
Giornata 1 10/09/17
BANNIA RIVE D'ARCANO 2 1
DIANA VAJONT 1 0
MANIAGOLIBERO CEOLINI 4 0
SAN DANIELE UNION MARTIGNACCO 1 0
TAGLIAMENTO RAGOGNA 1 1
TILAVENTINA VALLENONCELLO 3 4
UNION RORAI BARBEANO 1 0
UNIONE SMT PRO FAGAGNA 1 2