Seguici su

Facebook
|

SECONDA CATEGORIA D 2017/2018

SECONDA CATEGORIA D Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 UFM 64 25 20 4 1 52 4 48 12 10 2 0 26 1 13 10 2 1 26 3
2 TERENZIANA 54 25 15 9 1 65 21 44 12 7 4 1 28 8 13 8 5 0 37 13
3 CORMONESE 43 25 11 10 4 58 24 34 12 8 4 0 40 8 13 3 6 4 18 16
4 SOVODNJE 41 25 11 8 6 30 17 13 12 5 4 3 12 6 13 6 4 3 18 11
5 FIUMICELLO 2004 41 25 12 5 8 40 35 5 12 6 3 3 21 19 13 6 2 5 19 16
6 AUDAX 39 25 11 6 8 43 35 8 13 7 2 4 25 19 12 4 4 4 18 16
7 ROIANESE 38 25 10 8 7 41 28 13 13 7 4 2 22 12 12 3 4 5 19 16
8 SAN CANZIAN BEGLIANO 33 25 9 6 10 28 28 0 13 8 2 3 22 12 12 1 4 7 6 16
9 OPICINA 33 25 9 6 10 32 39 -7 12 3 3 6 9 18 13 6 3 4 23 21
10 ROMANA MONFALCONE 30 25 7 9 9 24 36 -12 13 2 6 5 12 21 12 5 3 4 12 15
11 LA FORTEZZA 28 25 7 7 11 28 40 -12 13 5 3 5 16 17 12 2 4 6 12 23
12 BREG 28 25 7 7 11 20 35 -15 12 4 3 5 15 16 13 3 4 6 5 19
13 CAMPANELLE 24 25 5 9 11 24 40 -16 13 3 5 5 15 22 12 2 4 6 9 18
14 MONTEBELLO 21 25 6 3 16 17 50 -33 13 4 3 6 13 21 12 2 0 10 4 29
15 ALABARDA 16 25 5 1 19 20 67 -47 13 4 0 9 10 31 12 1 1 10 10 36
16 MUGLIA 15 25 3 6 16 21 44 -23 12 2 4 6 10 16 13 1 2 10 11 28

Giornata 30 06/05/18
OPICINA ALABARDA
MONTEBELLO CAMPANELLE
TERENZIANA CORMONESE
BREG LA FORTEZZA
AUDAX ROIANESE
MUGLIA ROMANA MONFALCONE
FIUMICELLO 2004 SAN CANZIAN BEGLIANO
UFM SOVODNJE
Giornata 29 29/04/18
CAMPANELLE AUDAX
ALABARDA BREG
ROIANESE FIUMICELLO 2004
ROMANA MONFALCONE MONTEBELLO
SOVODNJE MUGLIA
SAN CANZIAN BEGLIANO OPICINA
LA FORTEZZA TERENZIANA
CORMONESE UFM
Giornata 28 25/04/18
TERENZIANA ALABARDA
FIUMICELLO 2004 CAMPANELLE
MUGLIA CORMONESE
UFM LA FORTEZZA
OPICINA ROIANESE
BREG SAN CANZIAN BEGLIANO
SOVODNJE ROMANA MONFALCONE
AUDAX MONTEBELLO
Giornata 27 22/04/18
ROMANA MONFALCONE AUDAX
ROIANESE BREG
MONTEBELLO FIUMICELLO 2004
LA FORTEZZA MUGLIA
CAMPANELLE OPICINA
CORMONESE SOVODNJE
SAN CANZIAN BEGLIANO TERENZIANA
ALABARDA UFM
Giornata 26 15/04/18
MUGLIA ALABARDA
FIUMICELLO 2004 AUDAX
BREG CAMPANELLE
SOVODNJE LA FORTEZZA
OPICINA MONTEBELLO
TERENZIANA ROIANESE
CORMONESE ROMANA MONFALCONE
UFM SAN CANZIAN BEGLIANO
Giornata 25 08/04/18
MONTEBELLO BREG 1 0
LA FORTEZZA CORMONESE 4 3
ROMANA MONFALCONE FIUMICELLO 2004 1 5
SAN CANZIAN BEGLIANO MUGLIA 3 2
AUDAX OPICINA 1 2
ALABARDA SOVODNJE 0 3
CAMPANELLE TERENZIANA 1 3
ROIANESE UFM 1
Giornata 24 18/03/18
CORMONESE ALABARDA 6 0
BREG AUDAX 2 0
UFM CAMPANELLE 2 0
OPICINA FIUMICELLO 2004 2 0
TERENZIANA MONTEBELLO 4 0
MUGLIA ROIANESE 3 3
LA FORTEZZA ROMANA MONFALCONE 2 2
SOVODNJE SAN CANZIAN BEGLIANO 0 0
Giornata 23 11/03/18
FIUMICELLO 2004 BREG 1 1
SAN CANZIAN BEGLIANO CORMONESE 1 1
ALABARDA LA FORTEZZA 0 5
CAMPANELLE MUGLIA 2 1
ROMANA MONFALCONE OPICINA 1 1
ROIANESE SOVODNJE 1 0
AUDAX TERENZIANA 2 5
MONTEBELLO UFM 0 4
Giornata 22 04/03/18
UFM AUDAX 1 1
SOVODNJE CAMPANELLE 2 0
TERENZIANA FIUMICELLO 2004 1 0
MUGLIA MONTEBELLO 2 0
BREG OPICINA 0 2
CORMONESE ROIANESE 0 0
ALABARDA ROMANA MONFALCONE 1 2
LA FORTEZZA SAN CANZIAN BEGLIANO 0 1
Giornata 21 25/02/18
SAN CANZIAN BEGLIANO ALABARDA 3 1
ROMANA MONFALCONE BREG 0 1
CAMPANELLE CORMONESE 1 1
ROIANESE LA FORTEZZA 1 1
AUDAX MUGLIA 3 1
MONTEBELLO SOVODNJE 1 3
OPICINA TERENZIANA 1 4
FIUMICELLO 2004 UFM 1 3
Giornata 20 18/02/18
SOVODNJE AUDAX 0 2
TERENZIANA BREG 4 0
LA FORTEZZA CAMPANELLE 3 0
MUGLIA FIUMICELLO 2004 2 0
CORMONESE MONTEBELLO 5 0
UFM OPICINA 3 0
ALABARDA ROIANESE 0 2
SAN CANZIAN BEGLIANO ROMANA MONFALCONE 3 0
Giornata 19 11/02/18
CAMPANELLE ALABARDA 1 3
AUDAX CORMONESE 2 0
MONTEBELLO LA FORTEZZA 0 0
OPICINA MUGLIA 0 2
ROIANESE SAN CANZIAN BEGLIANO 1 0
FIUMICELLO 2004 SOVODNJE 1 0
ROMANA MONFALCONE TERENZIANA 0 5
BREG UFM 0 2
Giornata 18 04/02/18
LA FORTEZZA AUDAX 1 0
MUGLIA BREG 0 2
SAN CANZIAN BEGLIANO CAMPANELLE 1 0
CORMONESE FIUMICELLO 2004 0 0
ALABARDA MONTEBELLO 2 0
SOVODNJE OPICINA 3 0
ROIANESE ROMANA MONFALCONE 1 2
UFM TERENZIANA 0 0
Giornata 17 28/01/18
AUDAX ALABARDA 2 1
OPICINA CORMONESE 1 2
FIUMICELLO 2004 LA FORTEZZA 2 0
TERENZIANA MUGLIA 4 1
CAMPANELLE ROIANESE 1 6
UFM ROMANA MONFALCONE 2 0
MONTEBELLO SAN CANZIAN BEGLIANO 2 0
BREG SOVODNJE 0 3
Giornata 16 21/01/18
SAN CANZIAN BEGLIANO AUDAX 2 1
CORMONESE BREG 2 0
ROMANA MONFALCONE CAMPANELLE 3 1
ALABARDA FIUMICELLO 2004 0 3
ROIANESE MONTEBELLO 5 1
LA FORTEZZA OPICINA 0 1
SOVODNJE TERENZIANA 0 0
MUGLIA UFM 0 1
Giornata 15 17/12/17
ALABARDA OPICINA 0 4
CAMPANELLE MONTEBELLO 0 1
CORMONESE TERENZIANA 2 2
LA FORTEZZA BREG 0 0
ROIANESE AUDAX 2 2
ROMANA MONFALCONE MUGLIA 1 1
SAN CANZIAN BEGLIANO FIUMICELLO 2004 0 1
SOVODNJE UFM 0 0
Giornata 14 10/12/17
AUDAX CAMPANELLE 1 1
BREG ALABARDA 4 1
FIUMICELLO 2004 ROIANESE 3 2
MONTEBELLO ROMANA MONFALCONE 1 1
MUGLIA SOVODNJE 0 2
OPICINA SAN CANZIAN BEGLIANO 1 0
TERENZIANA LA FORTEZZA 3 0
UFM CORMONESE 1 0
Giornata 13 03/12/17
ALABARDA TERENZIANA 1 3
CAMPANELLE FIUMICELLO 2004 2 2
CORMONESE MUGLIA 5 1
LA FORTEZZA UFM 0 3
ROIANESE OPICINA 2 2
SAN CANZIAN BEGLIANO BREG 4 0
ROMANA MONFALCONE SOVODNJE 0 1
MONTEBELLO AUDAX 0 1
Giornata 12 26/11/17
AUDAX ROMANA MONFALCONE 1 0
BREG ROIANESE 0 0
FIUMICELLO 2004 MONTEBELLO 3 0
MUGLIA LA FORTEZZA 1 2
OPICINA CAMPANELLE 1 1
SOVODNJE CORMONESE 0 0
TERENZIANA SAN CANZIAN BEGLIANO 1 1
UFM ALABARDA 7 0
Giornata 11 19/11/17
ALABARDA MUGLIA 1 0
AUDAX FIUMICELLO 2004 1 2
CAMPANELLE BREG 0 0
LA FORTEZZA SOVODNJE 1 1
MONTEBELLO OPICINA 1 5
ROIANESE TERENZIANA 1 3
ROMANA MONFALCONE CORMONESE 0 0
SAN CANZIAN BEGLIANO UFM 0 3
Giornata 10 12/11/17
BREG MONTEBELLO 1 2
CORMONESE LA FORTEZZA 7 0
FIUMICELLO 2004 ROMANA MONFALCONE 2 0
MUGLIA SAN CANZIAN BEGLIANO 0 0
OPICINA AUDAX 1 4
SOVODNJE ALABARDA 3 1
TERENZIANA CAMPANELLE 0 0
UFM ROIANESE 1 0
Giornata 9 05/11/17
ALABARDA CORMONESE 1 6
AUDAX BREG 4 0
CAMPANELLE UFM 0 2
FIUMICELLO 2004 OPICINA 1 3
MONTEBELLO TERENZIANA 0 3
ROIANESE MUGLIA 2 0
ROMANA MONFALCONE LA FORTEZZA 1 1
SAN CANZIAN BEGLIANO SOVODNJE 0 1
Giornata 8 29/10/17
BREG FIUMICELLO 2004 4 2
CORMONESE SAN CANZIAN BEGLIANO 3 1
LA FORTEZZA ALABARDA 3 2
MUGLIA CAMPANELLE 0 3
OPICINA ROMANA MONFALCONE 1 2
SOVODNJE ROIANESE 2 0
TERENZIANA AUDAX 2 2
UFM MONTEBELLO 2 0
Giornata 7 22/10/17
AUDAX UFM 0 3
CAMPANELLE SOVODNJE 2 2
FIUMICELLO 2004 TERENZIANA 2 6
MONTEBELLO MUGLIA 3 1
OPICINA BREG 0 0
ROIANESE CORMONESE 1 0
ROMANA MONFALCONE ALABARDA 1 1
SAN CANZIAN BEGLIANO LA FORTEZZA 2 2
Giornata 6 15/10/17
ALABARDA SAN CANZIAN BEGLIANO 1 0
BREG ROMANA MONFALCONE 0 1
CORMONESE CAMPANELLE 4 1
LA FORTEZZA ROIANESE 0 2
MUGLIA AUDAX 1 2
SOVODNJE MONTEBELLO 1 0
TERENZIANA OPICINA 4 1
UFM FIUMICELLO 2004 2 0
Giornata 5 08/10/17
AUDAX SOVODNJE 2 2
BREG TERENZIANA 2 2
CAMPANELLE LA FORTEZZA 1 0
FIUMICELLO 2004 MUGLIA 1 1
MONTEBELLO CORMONESE 0 1
OPICINA UFM 0 3
ROIANESE ALABARDA 3 0
ROMANA MONFALCONE SAN CANZIAN BEGLIANO 1 1
Giornata 4 01/10/17
ALABARDA CAMPANELLE 0 1
CORMONESE AUDAX 1 1
LA FORTEZZA MONTEBELLO 2 0
MUGLIA OPICINA 0 0
SAN CANZIAN BEGLIANO ROIANESE 1 0
SOVODNJE FIUMICELLO 2004 1 2
TERENZIANA ROMANA MONFALCONE 1 2
UFM BREG 3 0
Giornata 3 24/09/17
AUDAX LA FORTEZZA 4 1
BREG MUGLIA 1 0
CAMPANELLE SAN CANZIAN BEGLIANO 4 1
FIUMICELLO 2004 CORMONESE 3 3
MONTEBELLO ALABARDA 2 0
OPICINA SOVODNJE 0 0
ROMANA MONFALCONE ROIANESE 3 2
TERENZIANA UFM 1 1
Giornata 2 17/09/17
ALABARDA AUDAX 3 2
CORMONESE OPICINA 5 2
LA FORTEZZA FIUMICELLO 2004 0 2
MUGLIA TERENZIANA 1 1
ROIANESE CAMPANELLE 1 1
ROMANA MONFALCONE UFM 0 1
SAN CANZIAN BEGLIANO MONTEBELLO 2 0
SOVODNJE BREG 0 1
Giornata 1 10/09/17
AUDAX SAN CANZIAN BEGLIANO 2 1
BREG CORMONESE 1 1
CAMPANELLE ROMANA MONFALCONE 0 0
FIUMICELLO 2004 ALABARDA 1 0
MONTEBELLO ROIANESE 2 2
OPICINA LA FORTEZZA 1 0
TERENZIANA SOVODNJE 3 0
UFM MUGLIA 2 0