Seguici su

Facebook
|

ECCELLENZA 2017/2018

ECCELLENZA Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 CHIONS 60 25 19 3 3 57 19 38 12 10 1 1 29 10 13 9 2 2 28 9
2 LUMIGNACCO 53 25 17 2 6 44 19 25 13 8 1 4 17 9 12 9 1 2 27 10
3 TORVISCOSA 48 25 14 6 5 51 21 30 12 6 3 3 26 11 13 8 3 2 25 10
4 SAN LUIGI 44 25 13 5 7 45 35 10 12 5 4 3 22 16 13 8 1 4 23 19
5 LIGNANO 41 25 12 5 8 36 27 9 12 7 1 4 22 15 13 5 4 4 14 12
6 GEMONESE 40 25 11 7 7 36 22 14 13 8 1 4 22 10 12 3 6 3 14 12
7 CORDENONS 40 25 11 7 7 38 29 9 13 4 5 4 18 17 12 7 2 3 20 12
8 BRIAN 39 25 11 6 8 35 28 7 13 6 3 4 16 12 12 5 3 4 19 16
9 MANZANESE 34 25 10 4 11 33 38 -5 13 6 4 3 18 17 12 4 0 8 15 21
10 RONCHI 30 25 8 6 11 42 42 0 12 4 2 6 25 20 13 4 4 5 17 22
11 TRICESIMO 30 25 9 3 13 21 38 -17 12 5 1 6 11 17 13 4 2 7 10 21
12 VIRTUS CORNO 27 25 8 3 14 24 38 -14 12 5 2 5 10 13 13 3 1 9 14 25
13 FONTANAFREDDA 26 25 7 5 13 28 35 -7 12 4 2 6 14 16 13 3 3 7 14 19
14 KRAS 24 25 7 3 15 22 51 -29 13 5 2 6 16 24 12 2 1 9 6 27
15 OL3 17 25 4 5 16 18 49 -31 13 3 3 7 13 22 12 1 2 9 5 27
16 UNION PASIANO 11 25 3 2 20 16 55 -39 13 2 1 10 10 28 12 1 1 10 6 27

Giornata 30 06/05/18
VIRTUS CORNO CHIONS
LIGNANO CORDENONS
GEMONESE BRIAN
FONTANAFREDDA LUMIGNACCO
UNION PASIANO MANZANESE
TRICESIMO KRAS
TORVISCOSA OL3
RONCHI SAN LUIGI
Giornata 29 29/04/18
OL3 FONTANAFREDDA
CORDENONS GEMONESE
SAN LUIGI LIGNANO
CHIONS RONCHI
KRAS TORVISCOSA
MANZANESE TRICESIMO
BRIAN UNION PASIANO
LUMIGNACCO VIRTUS CORNO
Giornata 28 25/04/18
LIGNANO CHIONS
SAN LUIGI CORDENONS
TRICESIMO BRIAN
UNION PASIANO GEMONESE
RONCHI LUMIGNACCO
TORVISCOSA MANZANESE
FONTANAFREDDA KRAS
VIRTUS CORNO OL3
Giornata 27 22/04/18
MANZANESE FONTANAFREDDA
LUMIGNACCO LIGNANO
OL3 RONCHI
CHIONS SAN LUIGI
BRIAN TORVISCOSA
GEMONESE TRICESIMO
CORDENONS UNION PASIANO
KRAS VIRTUS CORNO
Giornata 26 15/04/18
CHIONS CORDENONS
FONTANAFREDDA BRIAN
TORVISCOSA GEMONESE
SAN LUIGI LUMIGNACCO
VIRTUS CORNO MANZANESE
RONCHI KRAS
LIGNANO OL3
TRICESIMO UNION PASIANO
Giornata 25 08/04/18
LUMIGNACCO CHIONS 0 1
GEMONESE FONTANAFREDDA 1 0
KRAS LIGNANO 1 1
MANZANESE RONCHI 2 2
OL3 SAN LUIGI 2 1
UNION PASIANO TORVISCOSA 1 4
CORDENONS TRICESIMO 2 1
BRIAN VIRTUS CORNO 2 1
Giornata 24 18/03/18
LUMIGNACCO CORDENONS 1 2
RONCHI BRIAN 1 2
VIRTUS CORNO GEMONESE 1 0
LIGNANO MANZANESE 0 3
SAN LUIGI KRAS 4 0
CHIONS OL3 2 0
TORVISCOSA TRICESIMO 2 0
FONTANAFREDDA UNION PASIANO 2 1
Giornata 23 11/03/18
KRAS CHIONS 3 2
TRICESIMO FONTANAFREDDA 2 1
BRIAN LIGNANO 2 2
OL3 LUMIGNACCO 2 1
GEMONESE RONCHI 4 0
MANZANESE SAN LUIGI 2 2
CORDENONS TORVISCOSA 1 4
UNION PASIANO VIRTUS CORNO 0 2
Giornata 22 04/03/18
OL3 CORDENONS 1 3
SAN LUIGI BRIAN 2 2
LIGNANO GEMONESE 2 1
CHIONS MANZANESE 5 1
LUMIGNACCO KRAS 1 0
FONTANAFREDDA TORVISCOSA 1 1
VIRTUS CORNO TRICESIMO 1 0
RONCHI UNION PASIANO 6 0
Giornata 21 25/02/18
BRIAN CHIONS 1 0
CORDENONS FONTANAFREDDA 2 2
UNION PASIANO LIGNANO 0 0
MANZANESE LUMIGNACCO 1 3
KRAS OL3 2 0
TRICESIMO RONCHI 1 0
GEMONESE SAN LUIGI 1 0
TORVISCOSA VIRTUS CORNO 4 0
Giornata 20 18/02/18
VIRTUS CORNO FONTANAFREDDA 1 1
KRAS CORDENONS 0 3
LUMIGNACCO BRIAN 2 0
CHIONS GEMONESE 1 1
OL3 MANZANESE 1 2
RONCHI TORVISCOSA 0 3
LIGNANO TRICESIMO 2 0
SAN LUIGI UNION PASIANO 2 1
Giornata 19 11/02/18
UNION PASIANO CHIONS 0 3
TORVISCOSA LIGNANO 0 1
GEMONESE LUMIGNACCO 0 1
MANZANESE KRAS 1 0
BRIAN OL3 3 0
FONTANAFREDDA RONCHI 0 0
TRICESIMO SAN LUIGI 1 2
CORDENONS VIRTUS CORNO 2 0
Giornata 18 04/02/18
LIGNANO FONTANAFREDDA 2 0
MANZANESE CORDENONS 2 1
KRAS BRIAN 1 3
OL3 GEMONESE 1 3
SAN LUIGI TORVISCOSA 1 1
CHIONS TRICESIMO 2 1
LUMIGNACCO UNION PASIANO 3 1
RONCHI VIRTUS CORNO 3 5
Giornata 17 28/01/18
TORVISCOSA CHIONS 0 0
RONCHI CORDENONS 2 2
VIRTUS CORNO LIGNANO 1 1
TRICESIMO LUMIGNACCO 2 1
BRIAN MANZANESE 1 0
GEMONESE KRAS 2 1
UNION PASIANO OL3 2 0
FONTANAFREDDA SAN LUIGI 0 1
Giornata 16 21/01/18
CHIONS FONTANAFREDDA 2 1
CORDENONS BRIAN 0 0
MANZANESE GEMONESE 2 0
LIGNANO RONCHI 2 2
LUMIGNACCO TORVISCOSA 0 1
OL3 TRICESIMO 1 1
KRAS UNION PASIANO 3 0
SAN LUIGI VIRTUS CORNO 2 1
Giornata 15 17/12/17
CHIONS VIRTUS CORNO 2 1
CORDENONS LIGNANO 0 1
BRIAN GEMONESE 1 1
LUMIGNACCO FONTANAFREDDA 1 0
MANZANESE UNION PASIANO 0 2
KRAS TRICESIMO 2 3
OL3 TORVISCOSA 0 3
SAN LUIGI RONCHI 2 3
Giornata 14 10/12/17
FONTANAFREDDA OL3 3 0
GEMONESE CORDENONS 0 1
LIGNANO SAN LUIGI 2 3
RONCHI CHIONS 1 2
TORVISCOSA KRAS 5 0
TRICESIMO MANZANESE 0 1
UNION PASIANO BRIAN 1 4
VIRTUS CORNO LUMIGNACCO 0 1
Giornata 13 03/12/17
CHIONS LIGNANO 1 0
CORDENONS SAN LUIGI 4 1
BRIAN TRICESIMO 0 1
GEMONESE UNION PASIANO 0 0
LUMIGNACCO RONCHI 4 2
MANZANESE TORVISCOSA 1 1
KRAS FONTANAFREDDA 0 1
OL3 VIRTUS CORNO 1 1
Giornata 12 26/11/17
FONTANAFREDDA MANZANESE 3 2
LIGNANO LUMIGNACCO 1 3
RONCHI OL3 3 0
SAN LUIGI CHIONS 1 3
TORVISCOSA BRIAN 2 2
TRICESIMO GEMONESE 1 1
UNION PASIANO CORDENONS 1 3
VIRTUS CORNO KRAS 3 1
Giornata 11 19/11/17
CORDENONS CHIONS 0 1
BRIAN FONTANAFREDDA 0 1
GEMONESE TORVISCOSA 0 1
LUMIGNACCO SAN LUIGI 0 2
MANZANESE VIRTUS CORNO 1 0
KRAS RONCHI 1 0
OL3 LIGNANO 0 3
UNION PASIANO TRICESIMO 0 1
Giornata 10 12/11/17
CHIONS LUMIGNACCO 1 2
FONTANAFREDDA GEMONESE 2 4
LIGNANO KRAS 2 0
RONCHI MANZANESE 0 2
SAN LUIGI OL3 3 0
TORVISCOSA UNION PASIANO 1 0
TRICESIMO CORDENONS 1 0
VIRTUS CORNO BRIAN 1 4
Giornata 9 05/11/17
CORDENONS LUMIGNACCO 1 1
BRIAN RONCHI 2 1
GEMONESE VIRTUS CORNO 3 0
MANZANESE LIGNANO 3 0
KRAS SAN LUIGI 1 4
OL3 CHIONS 2 2
TRICESIMO TORVISCOSA 1 3
UNION PASIANO FONTANAFREDDA 0 4
Giornata 8 29/10/17
CHIONS KRAS 5 0
FONTANAFREDDA TRICESIMO 0 1
LIGNANO BRIAN 1 0
LUMIGNACCO OL3 1 0
RONCHI GEMONESE 0 0
SAN LUIGI MANZANESE 3 1
TORVISCOSA CORDENONS 2 0
VIRTUS CORNO UNION PASIANO 1 0
Giornata 7 22/10/17
CORDENONS OL3 1 1
BRIAN SAN LUIGI 0 1
GEMONESE LIGNANO 3 2
MANZANESE CHIONS 0 5
KRAS LUMIGNACCO 0 6
TORVISCOSA FONTANAFREDDA 4 0
TRICESIMO VIRTUS CORNO 0 2
UNION PASIANO RONCHI 1 2
Giornata 6 15/10/17
CHIONS BRIAN 3 1
FONTANAFREDDA CORDENONS 1 2
LIGNANO UNION PASIANO 5 1
LUMIGNACCO MANZANESE 1 0
OL3 KRAS 0 1
RONCHI TRICESIMO 6 1
SAN LUIGI GEMONESE 1 3
VIRTUS CORNO TORVISCOSA 1 0
Giornata 5 08/10/17
FONTANAFREDDA VIRTUS CORNO 2 0
CORDENONS KRAS 1 1
BRIAN LUMIGNACCO 0 2
GEMONESE CHIONS 1 3
MANZANESE OL3 1 1
TORVISCOSA RONCHI 2 2
TRICESIMO LIGNANO 1 0
UNION PASIANO SAN LUIGI 4 1
Giornata 4 01/10/17
CHIONS UNION PASIANO 2 0
LIGNANO TORVISCOSA 0 1
LUMIGNACCO GEMONESE 0 0
KRAS MANZANESE 2 1
OL3 BRIAN 0 1
RONCHI FONTANAFREDDA 3 2
SAN LUIGI TRICESIMO 0 0
VIRTUS CORNO CORDENONS 0 2
Giornata 3 24/09/17
FONTANAFREDDA LIGNANO 0 2
CORDENONS MANZANESE 3 2
BRIAN KRAS 3 1
GEMONESE OL3 5 1
TORVISCOSA SAN LUIGI 2 3
TRICESIMO CHIONS 0 4
UNION PASIANO LUMIGNACCO 0 3
VIRTUS CORNO RONCHI 0 1
Giornata 2 17/09/17
CHIONS TORVISCOSA 3 2
CORDENONS RONCHI 1 2
LIGNANO VIRTUS CORNO 3 1
LUMIGNACCO TRICESIMO 3 0
MANZANESE BRIAN 2 0
KRAS GEMONESE 0 0
OL3 UNION PASIANO 2 0
SAN LUIGI FONTANAFREDDA 1 1
Giornata 1 10/09/17
FONTANAFREDDA CHIONS 0 2
BRIAN CORDENONS 1 1
GEMONESE MANZANESE 2 0
RONCHI LIGNANO 0 1
TORVISCOSA LUMIGNACCO 2 3
TRICESIMO OL3 1 2
UNION PASIANO KRAS 0 1
VIRTUS CORNO SAN LUIGI 0 2