Seguici su

Facebook
|

SECONDA CATEGORIA B 2016/2017

SECONDA CATEGORIA B Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff G V N P F S G V N P F S
VENZONE 68 30 21 5 4 46 18 28 15 12 3 0 30 8 15 9 2 4 16 10
SAN DANIELE 59 30 17 8 5 55 29 26 15 10 2 3 29 13 15 7 6 2 26 16
PAGNACCO 56 30 17 5 8 63 36 27 15 8 4 3 37 19 15 9 1 5 26 17
ATLETICO GRIFONE 52 30 16 4 10 49 37 12 15 8 2 5 25 12 15 8 2 5 24 25
COLLOREDO 52 30 15 7 8 48 36 12 15 7 4 4 24 16 15 8 3 4 24 20
RANGERS 47 30 13 8 9 61 49 12 15 8 1 6 33 26 15 5 7 3 28 23
UDINE UNITED 44 30 12 8 10 41 38 3 15 7 3 5 25 17 15 5 5 5 16 21
CAPORIACCO 44 30 12 8 10 39 38 1 15 7 3 5 18 18 15 5 5 5 21 20
TREPPO GRANDE 43 30 12 7 11 38 35 3 15 5 6 4 16 14 15 7 1 7 22 21
CASSACCO 41 30 11 8 11 56 48 8 15 5 4 6 34 26 15 6 4 5 22 22
REANESE 38 30 10 8 12 39 45 -6 15 6 3 6 18 20 15 4 5 6 21 25
ANCONA 37 30 11 4 15 37 43 -6 15 7 0 8 19 18 15 4 4 7 18 25
MAJANESE 33 30 8 9 13 43 48 -5 15 4 4 7 23 25 15 4 5 6 20 23
NIMIS 22 30 5 7 18 41 68 -27 15 3 5 7 26 31 15 2 2 11 15 37
MOIMACCO 18 30 2 12 16 27 61 -34 15 0 9 6 14 31 15 2 3 10 13 30
BEARZI 9 30 1 6 23 24 78 -54 15 1 4 10 11 31 15 0 2 13 13 47

Giornata 30 30/04/17
RANGERS ATLETICO GRIFONE 5 4
MAJANESE BEARZI 3 1
UDINE UNITED COLLOREDO 3 1
VENZONE PAGNACCO 2 0
ANCONA REANESE 2 0
NIMIS SAN DANIELE 1 5
CAPORIACCO CASSACCO 3 2
MOIMACCO TREPPO GRANDE 0 3
Giornata 29 23/04/17
BEARZI ANCONA 0 4
PAGNACCO CAPORIACCO 2 2
CASSACCO MAJANESE 1 1
COLLOREDO MOIMACCO 3 2
ATLETICO GRIFONE NIMIS 2 3
TREPPO GRANDE RANGERS 2 2
REANESE UDINE UNITED 1 3
SAN DANIELE VENZONE 1 2
Giornata 28 02/04/17
UDINE UNITED ATLETICO GRIFONE 1 2
CAPORIACCO BEARZI 2 1
REANESE COLLOREDO 3 3
VENZONE MAJANESE 3 3
RANGERS PAGNACCO 2 1
MOIMACCO SAN DANIELE 0 4
NIMIS CASSACCO 1 1
ANCONA TREPPO GRANDE 2 3
Giornata 27 26/03/17
COLLOREDO ANCONA 1 2
MAJANESE CAPORIACCO 0 0
ATLETICO GRIFONE MOIMACCO 0 1
PAGNACCO NIMIS 3 0
SAN DANIELE RANGERS 1 0
BEARZI REANESE 0 2
TREPPO GRANDE UDINE UNITED 0 0
CASSACCO VENZONE 1 1
Giornata 26 19/03/17
REANESE ATLETICO GRIFONE 0 0
VENZONE BEARZI 1 0
NIMIS CAPORIACCO 1 0
RANGERS MAJANESE 2 4
UDINE UNITED PAGNACCO 0 1
ANCONA SAN DANIELE 0 1
MOIMACCO CASSACCO 1 1
COLLOREDO TREPPO GRANDE 0 1
Giornata 25 12/03/17
ATLETICO GRIFONE ANCONA 1 0
BEARZI COLLOREDO 0 1
PAGNACCO MOIMACCO 4 1
MAJANESE NIMIS 3 3
CASSACCO RANGERS 6 1
TREPPO GRANDE REANESE 1 3
SAN DANIELE UDINE UNITED 3 1
CAPORIACCO VENZONE 2 1
Giornata 24 05/03/17
TREPPO GRANDE ATLETICO GRIFONE 0 1
NIMIS BEARZI 9 3
MOIMACCO CAPORIACCO 1 4
UDINE UNITED MAJANESE 1 0
REANESE PAGNACCO 2 3
COLLOREDO SAN DANIELE 3 2
ANCONA CASSACCO 0 3
RANGERS VENZONE 1 3
Giornata 23 26/02/17
PAGNACCO ANCONA 3 3
ATLETICO GRIFONE COLLOREDO 0 2
MAJANESE MOIMACCO 3 2
VENZONE NIMIS 2 0
CAPORIACCO RANGERS 1 2
SAN DANIELE REANESE 0 1
BEARZI TREPPO GRANDE 1 1
CASSACCO UDINE UNITED 4 0
Giornata 22 19/02/17
RANGERS BEARZI 6 1
ANCONA CAPORIACCO 2 0
REANESE MAJANESE 1 0
MOIMACCO NIMIS 1 1
TREPPO GRANDE PAGNACCO 0 0
ATLETICO GRIFONE SAN DANIELE 0 0
COLLOREDO CASSACCO 2 0
UDINE UNITED VENZONE 0 0
Giornata 21 12/02/17
MAJANESE ANCONA 3 0
BEARZI ATLETICO GRIFONE 1 2
PAGNACCO COLLOREDO 3 0
VENZONE MOIMACCO 1 0
NIMIS RANGERS 2 2
CASSACCO REANESE 1 1
SAN DANIELE TREPPO GRANDE 1 0
CAPORIACCO UDINE UNITED 0 0
Giornata 20 05/02/17
SAN DANIELE PAGNACCO 0 2
ANCONA NIMIS 1 0
REANESE VENZONE 0 1
MOIMACCO BEARZI 2 2
TREPPO GRANDE MAJANESE 2 0
ATLETICO GRIFONE CASSACCO 3 1
COLLOREDO CAPORIACCO 0 0
UDINE UNITED RANGERS 2 2
Giornata 19 29/01/17
VENZONE ANCONA 2 0
PAGNACCO ATLETICO GRIFONE 2 1
MAJANESE COLLOREDO 1 3
RANGERS MOIMACCO 1 1
CAPORIACCO REANESE 2 2
BEARZI SAN DANIELE 1 1
CASSACCO TREPPO GRANDE 2 4
NIMIS UDINE UNITED 2 1
Giornata 18 22/01/17
PAGNACCO BEARZI 4 0
TREPPO GRANDE CAPORIACCO 1 1
ATLETICO GRIFONE MAJANESE 2 0
UDINE UNITED MOIMACCO 3 1
REANESE NIMIS 2 1
ANCONA RANGERS 1 0
SAN DANIELE CASSACCO 1 1
COLLOREDO VENZONE 1 0
Giornata 17 15/01/17
UDINE UNITED ANCONA 1 2
VENZONE ATLETICO GRIFONE 5 0
CASSACCO BEARZI 3 1
RANGERS COLLOREDO 1 0
MAJANESE PAGNACCO 1 3
MOIMACCO REANESE 1 1
CAPORIACCO SAN DANIELE 0 0
NIMIS TREPPO GRANDE 0 3
Giornata 16 08/01/17
ATLETICO GRIFONE CAPORIACCO 1 2
SAN DANIELE MAJANESE 2 1
ANCONA MOIMACCO 5 1
COLLOREDO NIMIS 3 0
REANESE RANGERS 0 1
PAGNACCO CASSACCO 4 0
BEARZI UDINE UNITED 1 1
TREPPO GRANDE VENZONE 1 0
Giornata 15 18/12/16
ATLETICO GRIFONE RANGERS 0 1
BEARZI MAJANESE 1 2
COLLOREDO UDINE UNITED 2 2
PAGNACCO VENZONE 0 1
REANESE ANCONA 1 2
SAN DANIELE NIMIS 3 0
CASSACCO CAPORIACCO 4 1
TREPPO GRANDE MOIMACCO 1 0
Giornata 14 11/12/16
ANCONA BEARZI 1 0
CAPORIACCO PAGNACCO 1 0
MAJANESE CASSACCO 2 3
MOIMACCO COLLOREDO 1 1
NIMIS ATLETICO GRIFONE 3 4
RANGERS TREPPO GRANDE 4 2
UDINE UNITED REANESE 4 2
VENZONE SAN DANIELE 3 0
Giornata 13 04/12/16
ATLETICO GRIFONE UDINE UNITED 1 1
BEARZI CAPORIACCO 1 3
COLLOREDO REANESE 1 0
MAJANESE VENZONE 1 2
PAGNACCO RANGERS 3 6
SAN DANIELE MOIMACCO 2 0
CASSACCO NIMIS 5 3
TREPPO GRANDE ANCONA 1 0
Giornata 12 27/11/16
ANCONA COLLOREDO 1 2
CAPORIACCO MAJANESE 1 2
MOIMACCO ATLETICO GRIFONE 2 2
NIMIS PAGNACCO 2 4
RANGERS SAN DANIELE 1 2
REANESE BEARZI 2 1
UDINE UNITED TREPPO GRANDE 3 0
VENZONE CASSACCO 1 0
Giornata 11 20/11/16
ATLETICO GRIFONE REANESE 3 0
BEARZI VENZONE 0 1
CAPORIACCO NIMIS 2 1
MAJANESE RANGERS 0 0
PAGNACCO UDINE UNITED 3 1
SAN DANIELE ANCONA 3 0
CASSACCO MOIMACCO 0 1
TREPPO GRANDE COLLOREDO 0 2
Giornata 10 13/11/16
ANCONA ATLETICO GRIFONE 0 1
COLLOREDO BEARZI 3 0
MOIMACCO PAGNACCO 1 6
NIMIS MAJANESE 2 3
RANGERS CASSACCO 0 2
REANESE TREPPO GRANDE 1 0
UDINE UNITED SAN DANIELE 1 1
VENZONE CAPORIACCO 1 0
Giornata 9 06/11/16
ATLETICO GRIFONE TREPPO GRANDE 3 0
BEARZI NIMIS 2 3
CAPORIACCO MOIMACCO 3 0
MAJANESE UDINE UNITED 1 2
PAGNACCO REANESE 2 3
SAN DANIELE COLLOREDO 3 2
CASSACCO ANCONA 3 3
VENZONE RANGERS 0 0
Giornata 8 30/10/16
ANCONA PAGNACCO 1 3
COLLOREDO ATLETICO GRIFONE 1 2
MOIMACCO MAJANESE 1 1
NIMIS VENZONE 0 1
RANGERS CAPORIACCO 1 3
REANESE SAN DANIELE 1 3
TREPPO GRANDE BEARZI 1 1
UDINE UNITED CASSACCO 1 2
Giornata 7 23/10/16
BEARZI RANGERS 1 7
CAPORIACCO ANCONA 1 0
MAJANESE REANESE 1 1
NIMIS MOIMACCO 1 1
PAGNACCO TREPPO GRANDE 3 0
SAN DANIELE ATLETICO GRIFONE 3 0
CASSACCO COLLOREDO 1 2
VENZONE UDINE UNITED 2 0
Giornata 6 16/10/15
ANCONA MAJANESE 1 0
ATLETICO GRIFONE BEARZI 5 1
COLLOREDO PAGNACCO 0 1
MOIMACCO VENZONE 0 1
RANGERS NIMIS 3 0
REANESE CASSACCO 1 1
TREPPO GRANDE SAN DANIELE 1 1
UDINE UNITED CAPORIACCO 2 3
Giornata 5 09/10/16
BEARZI MOIMACCO 1 1
CAPORIACCO COLLOREDO 0 1
CASSACCO ATLETICO GRIFONE 0 2
NIMIS ANCONA 1 1
PAGNACCO SAN DANIELE 0 0
RANGERS UDINE UNITED 0 1
MAJANESE TREPPO GRANDE 0 2
VENZONE REANESE 3 2
Giornata 4 02/10/16
ANCONA VENZONE 1 2
ATLETICO GRIFONE PAGNACCO 3 0
COLLOREDO MAJANESE 2 2
MOIMACCO RANGERS 2 2
REANESE CAPORIACCO 1 0
SAN DANIELE BEARZI 4 1
TREPPO GRANDE CASSACCO 2 3
UDINE UNITED NIMIS 2 0
Giornata 3 25/09/16
BEARZI PAGNACCO 1 0
CAPORIACCO TREPPO GRANDE 0 3
MAJANESE ATLETICO GRIFONE 2 0
MOIMACCO UDINE UNITED 0 1
NIMIS REANESE 1 1
RANGERS ANCONA 3 0
CASSACCO SAN DANIELE 2 3
VENZONE COLLOREDO 3 3
Giornata 2 18/09/16
ANCONA UDINE UNITED 1 2
ATLETICO GRIFONE VENZONE 1 0
BEARZI CASSACCO 0 2
COLLOREDO RANGERS 2 2
PAGNACCO MAJANESE 1 1
REANESE MOIMACCO 2 1
SAN DANIELE CAPORIACCO 2 2
TREPPO GRANDE NIMIS 3 0
Giornata 1 11/09/16
CAPORIACCO ATLETICO GRIFONE 0 3
MAJANESE SAN DANIELE 2 3
MOIMACCO ANCONA 1 1
NIMIS COLLOREDO 0 1
RANGERS REANESE 3 2
CASSACCO PAGNACCO 1 2
UDINE UNITED BEARZI 1 0
VENZONE TREPPO GRANDE 1 0