Seguici su

Facebook
|

PRIMA CATEGORIA C 2016/2017

PRIMA CATEGORIA C Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff G V N P F S G V N P F S
PRIMORJE 71 30 21 8 1 66 26 40 15 10 5 0 39 14 15 11 3 1 27 12
PRO ROMANS MEDEA 59 30 17 8 5 49 27 22 15 10 3 2 32 12 15 7 5 3 17 15
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA 52 30 15 7 8 48 36 12 15 9 3 3 28 19 15 6 4 5 20 17
ISONZO 52 30 15 7 8 40 29 11 15 7 3 5 15 10 15 8 4 3 25 19
ZARJA 46 30 12 10 8 30 22 8 15 8 2 5 17 10 15 4 8 3 13 12
S.ANDREA SV 41 30 10 11 9 50 44 6 15 5 4 6 29 23 15 5 7 3 21 21
FO.RE. TURRIACO 41 30 10 11 9 42 38 4 15 5 4 6 23 22 15 5 7 3 19 16
MARIANO 41 30 11 8 11 34 35 -1 15 4 6 5 17 15 15 7 2 6 17 20
SEVEGLIANO FAUGLIS 37 30 9 10 11 40 30 10 15 5 5 5 18 13 15 4 5 6 22 17
AQUILEIA 37 30 9 10 11 25 36 -11 15 6 4 5 14 15 15 3 6 6 11 21
ISONTINA 36 30 10 6 14 41 48 -7 15 4 5 6 20 23 15 6 1 8 21 25
GRADESE 35 30 9 8 13 35 45 -10 15 6 4 5 21 20 15 3 4 8 14 25
CORMONESE 32 30 8 8 14 31 50 -19 15 6 5 4 22 21 15 2 3 10 9 29
MLADOST 26 30 6 8 16 27 46 -19 15 4 4 7 14 20 15 2 4 9 13 26
MUGLIA 25 30 6 7 17 28 52 -24 15 5 5 5 19 19 15 1 2 12 9 33
SOVODNJE 22 30 5 7 18 32 54 -22 15 4 5 6 16 18 15 1 2 12 16 36

Giornata 30 30/04/17
ISONTINA AQUILEIA 0 0
FO.RE. TURRIACO CORMONESE 2 0
S.ANDREA SV ISONZO 3 4
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA MARIANO 2 1
MLADOST MUGLIA 0 1
PRO ROMANS MEDEA PRIMORJE 0 2
GRADESE SOVODNJE 1 1
SEVEGLIANO FAUGLIS ZARJA 0 1
Giornata 29 23/04/17
ISONZO CHIARBOLA PONZIANA 0 2
PRIMORJE FO.RE. TURRIACO 3 1
ZARJA GRADESE 0 1
MUGLIA ISONTINA 0 2
MARIANO MLADOST 1 1
AQUILEIA PRO ROMANS MEDEA 0 0
SOVODNJE S.ANDREA SV 1 1
CORMONESE SEVEGLIANO FAUGLIS 0 2
Giornata 28 02/04/17
MLADOST AQUILEIA 1 1
PRIMORJE CORMONESE 6 1
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA ISONTINA 2 1
SEVEGLIANO FAUGLIS ISONZO 0 0
GRADESE MARIANO 3 0
S.ANDREA SV MUGLIA 5 1
FO.RE. TURRIACO SOVODNJE 3 2
PRO ROMANS MEDEA ZARJA 1 1
Giornata 27 26/03/17
MUGLIA CHIARBOLA PONZIANA 2 2
ZARJA FO.RE. TURRIACO 0 1
ISONZO GRADESE 1 0
ISONTINA MLADOST 0 0
AQUILEIA PRIMORJE 0 1
CORMONESE PRO ROMANS MEDEA 1 2
MARIANO S.ANDREA SV 2 2
SOVODNJE SEVEGLIANO FAUGLIS 1 1
Giornata 26 19/03/17
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA AQUILEIA 1 1
GRADESE ISONTINA 1 3
PRO ROMANS MEDEA ISONZO 3 0
FO.RE. TURRIACO MARIANO 1 4
S.ANDREA SV MLADOST 3 1
SEVEGLIANO FAUGLIS MUGLIA 4 0
PRIMORJE SOVODNJE 4 0
CORMONESE ZARJA 1 4
Giornata 25 12/03/17
MLADOST CHIARBOLA PONZIANA 0 0
AQUILEIA CORMONESE 2 0
ISONZO FO.RE. TURRIACO 1 0
MUGLIA GRADESE 1 3
ZARJA PRIMORJE 0 0
SOVODNJE PRO ROMANS MEDEA 1 0
ISONTINA S.ANDREA SV 2 2
MARIANO SEVEGLIANO FAUGLIS 0 0
Giornata 24 05/03/17
S.ANDREA SV AQUILEIA 0 1
GRADESE CHIARBOLA PONZIANA 1 5
FO.RE. TURRIACO ISONTINA 1 2
CORMONESE ISONZO 2 3
PRIMORJE MARIANO 1 1
SEVEGLIANO FAUGLIS MLADOST 1 2
PRO ROMANS MEDEA MUGLIA 1 1
ZARJA SOVODNJE 3 0
Giornata 23 26/02/17
SOVODNJE CORMONESE 0 1
MUGLIA FO.RE. TURRIACO 0 0
MLADOST GRADESE 2 0
ISONZO PRIMORJE 0 1
MARIANO PRO ROMANS MEDEA 4 0
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA S.ANDREA SV 2 2
ISONTINA SEVEGLIANO FAUGLIS 2 1
AQUILEIA ZARJA 1 0
Giornata 22 19/02/17
GRADESE AQUILEIA 1 0
FO.RE. TURRIACO CHIARBOLA PONZIANA 1 2
PRIMORJE ISONTINA 5 3
SOVODNJE ISONZO 1 1
ZARJA MARIANO 1 2
PRO ROMANS MEDEA MLADOST 1 0
CORMONESE MUGLIA 2 2
SEVEGLIANO FAUGLIS S.ANDREA SV 0 0
Giornata 21 12/02/17
MARIANO CORMONESE 0 0
MLADOST FO.RE. TURRIACO 2 3
S.ANDREA SV GRADESE 5 1
MUGLIA PRIMORJE 1 1
ISONTINA PRO ROMANS MEDEA 1 1
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA SEVEGLIANO FAUGLIS 2 1
AQUILEIA SOVODNJE 2 1
ISONZO ZARJA 1 1
Giornata 20 05/02/17
SEVEGLIANO FAUGLIS AQUILEIA 0 1
PRIMORJE CHIARBOLA PONZIANA 3 1
FO.RE. TURRIACO GRADESE 1 1
ZARJA ISONTINA 2 1
ISONZO MARIANO 3 0
CORMONESE MLADOST 4 2
SOVODNJE MUGLIA 2 1
PRO ROMANS MEDEA S.ANDREA SV 2 3
Giornata 19 29/01/17
ISONTINA CORMONESE 3 1
S.ANDREA SV FO.RE. TURRIACO 1 1
AQUILEIA ISONZO 1 1
MLADOST PRIMORJE 1 1
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA PRO ROMANS MEDEA 3 1
GRADESE SEVEGLIANO FAUGLIS 1 1
MARIANO SOVODNJE 1 0
MUGLIA ZARJA 0 0
Giornata 18 22/01/17
MARIANO AQUILEIA 1 0
CORMONESE CHIARBOLA PONZIANA 2 1
PRO ROMANS MEDEA GRADESE 2 0
SOVODNJE ISONTINA 1 0
ZARJA MLADOST 2 0
ISONZO MUGLIA 3 0
PRIMORJE S.ANDREA SV 3 0
FO.RE. TURRIACO SEVEGLIANO FAUGLIS 1 3
Giornata 17 15/01/17
MUGLIA AQUILEIA 1 1
GRADESE CORMONESE 4 1
MLADOST ISONZO 1 2
ISONTINA MARIANO 0 2
SEVEGLIANO FAUGLIS PRIMORJE 1 2
FO.RE. TURRIACO PRO ROMANS MEDEA 3 3
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA SOVODNJE 3 1
S.ANDREA SV ZARJA 1 1
Giornata 16 08/01/17
ZARJA CHIARBOLA PONZIANA 0 0
AQUILEIA FO.RE. TURRIACO 1 1
PRIMORJE GRADESE 2 0
ISONZO ISONTINA 1 0
SOVODNJE MLADOST 2 2
MARIANO MUGLIA 2 0
CORMONESE S.ANDREA SV 0 0
PRO ROMANS MEDEA SEVEGLIANO FAUGLIS 2 0
Giornata 15 18/12/16
AQUILEIA ISONTINA 0 1
CORMONESE FO.RE. TURRIACO 1 0
ISONZO S.ANDREA SV 0 1
MARIANO CHIARBOLA PONZIANA 0 1
MUGLIA MLADOST 3 1
PRIMORJE PRO ROMANS MEDEA 0 0
SOVODNJE GRADESE 3 1
ZARJA SEVEGLIANO FAUGLIS 2 1
Giornata 14 11/12/16
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA ISONZO 3 2
FO.RE. TURRIACO PRIMORJE 1 2
GRADESE ZARJA 0 0
ISONTINA MUGLIA 1 0
MLADOST MARIANO 0 1
PRO ROMANS MEDEA AQUILEIA 6 0
S.ANDREA SV SOVODNJE 5 3
SEVEGLIANO FAUGLIS CORMONESE 2 1
Giornata 13 04/12/16
AQUILEIA MLADOST 0 1
CORMONESE PRIMORJE 2 1
ISONTINA CHIARBOLA PONZIANA 0 1
ISONZO SEVEGLIANO FAUGLIS 0 2
MARIANO GRADESE 2 2
MUGLIA S.ANDREA SV 1 2
SOVODNJE FO.RE. TURRIACO 1 2
ZARJA PRO ROMANS MEDEA 0 1
Giornata 12 27/11/16
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA MUGLIA 3 0
FO.RE. TURRIACO ZARJA 0 0
GRADESE ISONZO 2 1
MLADOST ISONTINA 3 0
PRIMORJE AQUILEIA 3 2
PRO ROMANS MEDEA CORMONESE 4 1
S.ANDREA SV MARIANO 0 1
SEVEGLIANO FAUGLIS SOVODNJE 1 1
Giornata 11 20/11/16
AQUILEIA CHIARBOLA PONZIANA 2 1
ISONTINA GRADESE 2 2
ISONZO PRO ROMANS MEDEA 0 1
MARIANO FO.RE. TURRIACO 0 0
MLADOST S.ANDREA SV 2 1
MUGLIA SEVEGLIANO FAUGLIS 1 0
SOVODNJE PRIMORJE 2 4
ZARJA CORMONESE 1 0
Giornata 10 13/11/16
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA MLADOST 1 0
CORMONESE AQUILEIA 1 1
FO.RE. TURRIACO ISONZO 1 2
GRADESE MUGLIA 2 1
PRIMORJE ZARJA 2 0
PRO ROMANS MEDEA SOVODNJE 1 0
S.ANDREA SV ISONTINA 2 0
SEVEGLIANO FAUGLIS MARIANO 4 1
Giornata 9 06/11/16
AQUILEIA S.ANDREA SV 0 2
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA GRADESE 0 1
ISONTINA FO.RE. TURRIACO 3 5
ISONZO CORMONESE 0 0
MARIANO PRIMORJE 1 2
MLADOST SEVEGLIANO FAUGLIS 0 6
MUGLIA PRO ROMANS MEDEA 2 4
SOVODNJE ZARJA 0 0
Giornata 8 30/10/16
CORMONESE SOVODNJE 4 2
FO.RE. TURRIACO MUGLIA 1 0
GRADESE MLADOST 2 1
PRIMORJE ISONZO 1 1
PRO ROMANS MEDEA MARIANO 2 0
S.ANDREA SV CHIARBOLA PONZIANA 1 1
SEVEGLIANO FAUGLIS ISONTINA 0 1
ZARJA AQUILEIA 1 0
Giornata 7 23/10/16
AQUILEIA GRADESE 2 2
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA FO.RE. TURRIACO 2 4
ISONTINA PRIMORJE 1 2
ISONZO SOVODNJE 2 0
MARIANO ZARJA 1 2
MLADOST PRO ROMANS MEDEA 0 2
MUGLIA CORMONESE 2 1
S.ANDREA SV SEVEGLIANO FAUGLIS 2 2
Giornata 6 16/10/16
CORMONESE MARIANO 0 0
FO.RE. TURRIACO MLADOST 3 0
GRADESE S.ANDREA SV 2 3
PRIMORJE MUGLIA 3 1
PRO ROMANS MEDEA ISONTINA 5 4
SEVEGLIANO FAUGLIS CHIARBOLA PONZIANA 3 2
SOVODNJE AQUILEIA 1 2
ZARJA ISONZO 0 2
Giornata 5 09/10/16
AQUILEIA SEVEGLIANO FAUGLIS 1 0
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA PRIMORJE 0 2
GRADESE FO.RE. TURRIACO 0 0
ISONTINA ZARJA 2 0
MARIANO ISONZO 1 3
MLADOST CORMONESE 1 1
MUGLIA SOVODNJE 2 1
S.ANDREA SV PRO ROMANS MEDEA 0 1
Giornata 4 02/10/16
CORMONESE ISONTINA 1 1
FO.RE. TURRIACO S.ANDREA SV 1 1
ISONZO AQUILEIA 1 1
PRIMORJE MLADOST 1 1
PRO ROMANS MEDEA CHIARBOLA PONZIANA 2 0
SEVEGLIANO FAUGLIS GRADESE 1 0
SOVODNJE MARIANO 0 1
ZARJA MUGLIA 2 0
Giornata 3 25/09/16
AQUILEIA MARIANO 0 3
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA CORMONESE 2 0
GRADESE PRO ROMANS MEDEA 0 1
ISONTINA SOVODNJE 3 4
MLADOST ZARJA 0 1
MUGLIA ISONZO 0 1
S.ANDREA SV PRIMORJE 1 4
SEVEGLIANO FAUGLIS FO.RE. TURRIACO 1 1
Giornata 2 18/09/16
AQUILEIA MUGLIA 2 1
CORMONESE GRADESE 1 0
ISONZO MLADOST 2 1
MARIANO ISONTINA 1 2
PRIMORJE SEVEGLIANO FAUGLIS 2 2
PRO ROMANS MEDEA FO.RE. TURRIACO 0 0
SOVODNJE CHIARBOLA PONZIANA 0 1
ZARJA S.ANDREA SV 3 1
Giornata 1 11/09/16
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA ZARJA 2 2
FO.RE. TURRIACO AQUILEIA 3 0
GRADESE PRIMORJE 1 2
ISONTINA ISONZO 0 2
MLADOST SOVODNJE 1 0
MUGLIA MARIANO 3 0
S.ANDREA SV CORMONESE 0 1
SEVEGLIANO FAUGLIS PRO ROMANS MEDEA 0 0