Seguici su

Facebook
|

PRIMA CATEGORIA A 2016/2017

PRIMA CATEGORIA A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 VIVAI RAUSCEDO 69 30 21 6 3 58 26 32 9 15 12 3 0 26 8 15 9 3 3 32 18
2 CORVA 61 30 18 7 5 52 26 26 1 15 12 1 2 34 12 15 6 6 3 18 14
3 CODROIPO 59 30 17 8 5 54 28 26 -1 15 8 6 1 28 11 15 9 2 4 26 17
4 VAJONT 58 30 16 10 4 47 26 21 -2 15 7 6 2 24 17 15 9 4 2 23 9
5 MANIAGOLIBERO 51 30 15 6 9 59 39 20 -9 15 9 2 4 31 16 15 6 4 5 28 23
6 TAGLIAMENTO 50 30 15 5 10 43 37 6 -10 15 8 1 6 23 17 15 7 4 4 20 20
7 RAGOGNA 41 30 11 8 11 50 47 3 -19 15 7 3 5 24 19 15 4 5 6 26 28
8 UNION RORAI 39 30 10 9 11 38 45 -7 -21 15 6 4 5 18 20 15 4 5 6 20 25
9 BANNIA 36 30 11 3 16 37 50 -13 -24 15 7 2 6 23 23 15 4 1 10 14 27
10 TILAVENTINA 35 30 9 8 13 36 45 -9 -25 15 7 5 3 26 19 15 2 3 10 10 26
11 BARBEANO 35 30 9 8 13 26 38 -12 -25 15 5 3 7 16 22 15 4 5 6 10 16
12 VALERIANO 32 30 9 5 16 43 55 -12 -28 15 4 2 9 21 31 15 5 3 7 22 24
13 VILLANOVA 28 30 7 7 16 30 37 -7 -32 15 3 5 7 14 15 15 4 2 9 16 22
14 RIVOLTO 25 30 6 7 17 40 59 -19 -35 15 5 4 6 27 26 15 1 3 11 13 33
15 CEOLINI 24 30 6 6 18 33 58 -25 -36 15 3 4 8 17 27 15 3 2 10 16 31
16 VALVASONE 22 30 5 7 18 23 53 -30 -38 15 3 4 8 11 23 15 2 3 10 12 30

Giornata 30 30/04/17
CORVA BARBEANO 1 1
CODROIPO BANNIA 4 1
VILLANOVA MANIAGOLIBERO 2 2
TAGLIAMENTO RIVOLTO 2 0
CEOLINI TILAVENTINA 1 2
VALERIANO UNION RORAI 2 2
VAJONT VALVASONE 2 1
RAGOGNA VIVAI RAUSCEDO 1 3
Giornata 29 23/04/17
BARBEANO CEOLINI 1 1
UNION RORAI CORVA 0 2
VIVAI RAUSCEDO CODROIPO 1 1
MANIAGOLIBERO RAGOGNA 5 2
BANNIA TAGLIAMENTO 0 1
RIVOLTO VAJONT 0 2
VALVASONE VALERIANO 0 0
TILAVENTINA VILLANOVA 1 0
Giornata 28 02/04/17
VAJONT BARBEANO 2 1
RAGOGNA BANNIA 2 1
CORVA MANIAGOLIBERO 1 3
VILLANOVA CODROIPO 2 1
VALERIANO TILAVENTINA 2 0
TAGLIAMENTO UNION RORAI 3 0
RIVOLTO VALVASONE 1 1
CEOLINI VIVAI RAUSCEDO 1 4
Giornata 27 26/03/17
MANIAGOLIBERO CEOLINI 0 2
TILAVENTINA CORVA 0 1
CODROIPO RAGOGNA 2 1
BANNIA RIVOLTO 1 0
VALVASONE TAGLIAMENTO 3 2
UNION RORAI VAJONT 0 2
BARBEANO VALERIANO 1 3
VIVAI RAUSCEDO VILLANOVA 3 2
Giornata 26 19/03/17
RIVOLTO BARBEANO 1 1
VILLANOVA BANNIA 1 2
VAJONT MANIAGOLIBERO 2 1
CORVA CODROIPO 4 2
CEOLINI RAGOGNA 2 2
TAGLIAMENTO TILAVENTINA 1 2
VALVASONE UNION RORAI 2 4
VALERIANO VIVAI RAUSCEDO 0 1
Giornata 25 12/03/17
CODROIPO CEOLINI 2 0
VIVAI RAUSCEDO CORVA 2 0
UNION RORAI RIVOLTO 2 2
BARBEANO TAGLIAMENTO 1 1
TILAVENTINA VAJONT 1 1
MANIAGOLIBERO VALERIANO 1 0
BANNIA VALVASONE 2 3
RAGOGNA VILLANOVA 3 2
Giornata 24 05/03/17
UNION RORAI BARBEANO 1 0
CEOLINI BANNIA 1 1
RIVOLTO MANIAGOLIBERO 1 2
VAJONT CODROIPO 0 1
VALERIANO RAGOGNA 1 4
VALVASONE TILAVENTINA 0 0
CORVA VILLANOVA 2 0
TAGLIAMENTO VIVAI RAUSCEDO 1 0
Giornata 23 26/02/17
VILLANOVA CEOLINI 2 2
RAGOGNA CORVA 2 1
TILAVENTINA RIVOLTO 3 2
MANIAGOLIBERO TAGLIAMENTO 2 4
BANNIA UNION RORAI 3 2
VIVAI RAUSCEDO VAJONT 1 0
CODROIPO VALERIANO 4 2
BARBEANO VALVASONE 1 0
Giornata 22 19/02/17
CORVA BANNIA 3 0
VALERIANO CEOLINI 1 2
UNION RORAI MANIAGOLIBERO 0 4
RIVOLTO CODROIPO 1 2
TAGLIAMENTO RAGOGNA 2 1
BARBEANO TILAVENTINA 3 1
VAJONT VILLANOVA 0 0
VALVASONE VIVAI RAUSCEDO 0 2
Giornata 21 12/02/17
BANNIA BARBEANO 2 0
CEOLINI CORVA 1 1
VIVAI RAUSCEDO RIVOLTO 2 1
CODROIPO TAGLIAMENTO 0 1
TILAVENTINA UNION RORAI 1 1
RAGOGNA VAJONT 0 1
VILLANOVA VALERIANO 0 0
MANIAGOLIBERO VALVASONE 3 0
Giornata 20 05/02/17
VALERIANO BANNIA 1 0
TAGLIAMENTO CEOLINI 4 1
VAJONT CORVA 1 1
TILAVENTINA MANIAGOLIBERO 3 0
UNION RORAI CODROIPO 1 0
VALVASONE RAGOGNA 1 4
RIVOLTO VILLANOVA 1 3
BARBEANO VIVAI RAUSCEDO 0 3
Giornata 19 29/01/17
MANIAGOLIBERO BARBEANO 0 1
RAGOGNA RIVOLTO 2 0
VILLANOVA TAGLIAMENTO 0 1
BANNIA TILAVENTINA 2 0
VIVAI RAUSCEDO UNION RORAI 3 1
CEOLINI VAJONT 0 1
CORVA VALERIANO 2 1
CODROIPO VALVASONE 4 0
Giornata 18 22/01/17
MANIAGOLIBERO BANNIA 3 0
RIVOLTO CEOLINI 3 1
TAGLIAMENTO CORVA 1 2
BARBEANO CODROIPO 0 3
UNION RORAI RAGOGNA 1 1
VAJONT VALERIANO 1 1
VALVASONE VILLANOVA 0 0
TILAVENTINA VIVAI RAUSCEDO 2 1
Giornata 17 15/01/17
VILLANOVA BARBEANO 0 1
VIVAI RAUSCEDO BANNIA 2 0
CODROIPO MANIAGOLIBERO 1 1
VALERIANO RIVOLTO 5 2
VAJONT TAGLIAMENTO 4 2
RAGOGNA TILAVENTINA 1 0
CEOLINI UNION RORAI 0 2
CORVA VALVASONE 3 1
Giornata 16 08/01/17
VALVASONE CEOLINI 1 3
RIVOLTO CORVA 1 1
TILAVENTINA CODROIPO 2 3
BARBEANO RAGOGNA 2 4
BANNIA VAJONT 2 2
TAGLIAMENTO VALERIANO 3 1
UNION RORAI VILLANOVA 1 0
MANIAGOLIBERO VIVAI RAUSCEDO 3 1
Giornata 15 18/12/16
BARBEANO CORVA 0 0
BANNIA CODROIPO 3 2
MANIAGOLIBERO VILLANOVA 2 1
RIVOLTO TAGLIAMENTO 1 2
TILAVENTINA CEOLINI 4 1
UNION RORAI VALERIANO 1 2
VALVASONE VAJONT 0 1
VIVAI RAUSCEDO RAGOGNA 2 0
Giornata 14 11/12/16
CEOLINI BARBEANO 1 0
CORVA UNION RORAI 3 1
CODROIPO VIVAI RAUSCEDO 1 1
RAGOGNA MANIAGOLIBERO 5 1
TAGLIAMENTO BANNIA 0 2
VAJONT RIVOLTO 1 1
VALERIANO VALVASONE 0 0
VILLANOVA TILAVENTINA 0 0
Giornata 13 04/12/16
BARBEANO VAJONT 0 1
BANNIA RAGOGNA 1 1
MANIAGOLIBERO CORVA 1 1
CODROIPO VILLANOVA 2 0
TILAVENTINA VALERIANO 2 1
UNION RORAI TAGLIAMENTO 1 1
VALVASONE RIVOLTO 2 0
VIVAI RAUSCEDO CEOLINI 1 0
Giornata 12 27/11/16
CEOLINI MANIAGOLIBERO 3 2
CORVA TILAVENTINA 2 1
RAGOGNA CODROIPO 2 2
RIVOLTO BANNIA 3 1
TAGLIAMENTO VALVASONE 1 0
VAJONT UNION RORAI 1 1
VALERIANO BARBEANO 5 0
VILLANOVA VIVAI RAUSCEDO 1 2
Giornata 11 20/11/16
BARBEANO RIVOLTO 1 0
BANNIA VILLANOVA 2 1
MANIAGOLIBERO VAJONT 2 2
CODROIPO CORVA 1 1
RAGOGNA CEOLINI 2 0
TILAVENTINA TAGLIAMENTO 2 2
UNION RORAI VALVASONE 3 1
VIVAI RAUSCEDO VALERIANO 2 1
Giornata 10 13/11/16
CEOLINI CODROIPO 0 2
CORVA VIVAI RAUSCEDO 1 2
RIVOLTO UNION RORAI 1 2
TAGLIAMENTO BARBEANO 0 1
VAJONT TILAVENTINA 1 0
VALERIANO MANIAGOLIBERO 1 6
VALVASONE BANNIA 0 2
VILLANOVA RAGOGNA 0 1
Giornata 9 06/11/16
BARBEANO UNION RORAI 1 2
BANNIA CEOLINI 1 0
MANIAGOLIBERO RIVOLTO 4 0
CODROIPO VAJONT 1 1
RAGOGNA VALERIANO 1 2
TILAVENTINA VALVASONE 1 1
VILLANOVA CORVA 0 1
VIVAI RAUSCEDO TAGLIAMENTO 2 0
Giornata 8 30/10/16
CEOLINI VILLANOVA 1 2
CORVA RAGOGNA 3 0
RIVOLTO TILAVENTINA 3 0
TAGLIAMENTO MANIAGOLIBERO 2 2
UNION RORAI BANNIA 1 2
VAJONT VIVAI RAUSCEDO 1 2
VALERIANO CODROIPO 0 1
VALVASONE BARBEANO 0 0
Giornata 7 23/10/16
BANNIA CORVA 1 2
CEOLINI VALERIANO 0 2
MANIAGOLIBERO UNION RORAI 2 0
CODROIPO RIVOLTO 3 0
RAGOGNA TAGLIAMENTO 0 1
TILAVENTINA BARBEANO 0 2
VILLANOVA VAJONT 0 1
VIVAI RAUSCEDO VALVASONE 1 0
Giornata 6 16/10/16
BARBEANO BANNIA 2 0
CORVA CEOLINI 3 0
RIVOLTO VIVAI RAUSCEDO 4 4
TAGLIAMENTO CODROIPO 1 3
UNION RORAI TILAVENTINA 3 1
VAJONT RAGOGNA 2 2
VALERIANO VILLANOVA 1 2
VALVASONE MANIAGOLIBERO 0 2
Giornata 5 09/10/16
BANNIA VALERIANO 2 3
CEOLINI TAGLIAMENTO 0 0
CORVA VAJONT 1 0
MANIAGOLIBERO TILAVENTINA 3 1
CODROIPO UNION RORAI 0 0
RAGOGNA VALVASONE 0 2
VILLANOVA RIVOLTO 1 1
VIVAI RAUSCEDO BARBEANO 1 1
Giornata 4 02/10/16
BARBEANO MANIAGOLIBERO 1 0
RIVOLTO RAGOGNA 2 1
TAGLIAMENTO VILLANOVA 1 0
TILAVENTINA BANNIA 2 1
UNION RORAI VIVAI RAUSCEDO 1 1
VAJONT CEOLINI 4 2
VALERIANO CORVA 1 3
VALVASONE CODROIPO 0 2
Giornata 3 25/09/16
BANNIA MANIAGOLIBERO 0 1
CEOLINI RIVOLTO 2 4
CORVA TAGLIAMENTO 3 0
CODROIPO BARBEANO 1 0
RAGOGNA UNION RORAI 2 2
VALERIANO VAJONT 0 6
VILLANOVA VALVASONE 4 0
VIVAI RAUSCEDO TILAVENTINA 2 0
Giornata 2 18/09/16
BARBEANO VILLANOVA 2 3
BANNIA VIVAI RAUSCEDO 1 5
MANIAGOLIBERO CODROIPO 0 1
RIVOLTO VALERIANO 4 3
TAGLIAMENTO VAJONT 1 2
TILAVENTINA RAGOGNA 2 2
UNION RORAI CEOLINI 2 1
VALVASONE CORVA 2 1
Giornata 1 11/09/16
CEOLINI VALVASONE 4 2
CORVA RIVOLTO 2 0
CODROIPO TILAVENTINA 2 2
RAGOGNA BARBEANO 1 1
VAJONT BANNIA 2 1
VALERIANO TAGLIAMENTO 1 2
VILLANOVA UNION RORAI 1 0
VIVAI RAUSCEDO MANIAGOLIBERO 1 1