Seguici su

Facebook
|

ECCELLENZA 2016/2017

ECCELLENZA Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff G V N P F S G V N P F S
CJARLINSMUZANE 63 30 18 9 3 61 28 33 15 12 3 0 38 11 15 6 6 3 23 17
TORVISCOSA 53 30 14 11 5 34 23 11 15 6 5 4 13 11 15 8 6 1 21 12
GEMONESE 52 30 14 10 6 43 24 19 15 8 5 2 21 8 15 6 5 4 22 16
FONTANAFREDDA 50 30 14 8 8 49 38 11 15 9 2 4 29 18 15 5 6 4 20 20
LUMIGNACCO 47 30 12 11 7 45 36 9 15 5 7 3 22 17 15 7 4 4 23 19
KRAS 46 30 13 7 10 53 50 3 15 8 6 1 34 20 15 5 1 9 19 30
CHIONS 43 30 11 10 9 29 24 5 15 6 5 4 13 9 15 5 5 5 16 15
SAN LUIGI 42 30 12 6 12 48 46 2 15 7 2 6 27 23 15 5 4 6 21 23
VIRTUS CORNO 40 30 10 10 10 37 35 2 15 6 5 4 22 17 15 4 5 6 15 18
TRICESIMO 40 30 10 10 10 32 32 0 15 3 7 5 16 16 15 7 3 5 16 16
MANZANESE 34 30 9 7 14 28 35 -7 15 4 3 8 11 16 15 5 4 6 17 19
TOLMEZZO 33 30 7 12 11 26 33 -7 15 2 9 4 13 16 15 5 3 7 13 17
LIGNANO 31 30 8 7 15 42 54 -12 15 4 3 8 21 26 15 4 4 7 21 28
VESNA 30 30 7 9 14 31 51 -20 15 5 2 8 18 30 15 2 7 6 13 21
UNION PASIANO 27 30 7 6 17 40 54 -14 15 3 2 10 20 29 15 4 4 7 20 25
ISM GRADISCA 18 30 3 9 18 21 56 -35 15 2 5 8 11 23 15 1 4 10 10 33

Giornata 30 30/04/17
VIRTUS CORNO CJARLINSMUZANE 2 1
TOLMEZZO FONTANAFREDDA 1 0
UNION PASIANO GEMONESE 0 1
KRAS ISM GRADISCA 5 1
MANZANESE LIGNANO 1 2
LUMIGNACCO SAN LUIGI 2 2
CHIONS TRICESIMO 0 2
TORVISCOSA VESNA 1 0
Giornata 29 23/04/17
SAN LUIGI CHIONS 3 0
VESNA LUMIGNACCO 2 3
CJARLINSMUZANE MANZANESE 1 1
FONTANAFREDDA KRAS 3 2
TRICESIMO TOLMEZZO 1 2
GEMONESE TORVISCOSA 0 1
LIGNANO UNION PASIANO 3 0
ISM GRADISCA VIRTUS CORNO 1 1
Giornata 28 02/04/17
KRAS CJARLINSMUZANE 3 3
LUMIGNACCO FONTANAFREDDA 3 2
LIGNANO GEMONESE 2 1
CHIONS ISM GRADISCA 1 0
UNION PASIANO SAN LUIGI 2 0
TORVISCOSA TRICESIMO 2 0
MANZANESE VESNA 2 1
TOLMEZZO VIRTUS CORNO 0 0
Giornata 27 26/03/17
FONTANAFREDDA CHIONS 3 2
CJARLINSMUZANE LIGNANO 1 1
TRICESIMO LUMIGNACCO 0 2
GEMONESE MANZANESE 0 1
VIRTUS CORNO KRAS 0 0
ISM GRADISCA TOLMEZZO 0 3
SAN LUIGI TORVISCOSA 1 3
VESNA UNION PASIANO 0 2
Giornata 26 19/03/17
TOLMEZZO CJARLINSMUZANE 2 2
UNION PASIANO FONTANAFREDDA 0 3
TORVISCOSA ISM GRADISCA 1 0
CHIONS KRAS 0 2
LIGNANO SAN LUIGI 3 1
MANZANESE TRICESIMO 0 1
GEMONESE VESNA 1 1
LUMIGNACCO VIRTUS CORNO 1 2
Giornata 25 12/03/17
VIRTUS CORNO CHIONS 1 1
CJARLINSMUZANE GEMONESE 3 1
VESNA LIGNANO 0 3
ISM GRADISCA LUMIGNACCO 2 2
SAN LUIGI MANZANESE 1 2
KRAS TOLMEZZO 1 1
FONTANAFREDDA TORVISCOSA 1 2
TRICESIMO UNION PASIANO 3 2
Giornata 24 05/03/17
CHIONS CJARLINSMUZANE 0 1
LIGNANO FONTANAFREDDA 0 0
MANZANESE ISM GRADISCA 1 0
TORVISCOSA KRAS 1 2
VESNA SAN LUIGI 1 0
LUMIGNACCO TOLMEZZO 1 0
GEMONESE TRICESIMO 2 0
UNION PASIANO VIRTUS CORNO 1 4
Giornata 23 26/02/17
TOLMEZZO CHIONS 1 3
SAN LUIGI GEMONESE 3 2
TRICESIMO LIGNANO 1 1
KRAS LUMIGNACCO 3 2
FONTANAFREDDA MANZANESE 1 0
VIRTUS CORNO TORVISCOSA 1 1
ISM GRADISCA UNION PASIANO 2 0
CJARLINSMUZANE VESNA 3 1
Giornata 22 19/02/17
TORVISCOSA CHIONS 1 0
LUMIGNACCO CJARLINSMUZANE 1 3
VESNA FONTANAFREDDA 0 0
GEMONESE ISM GRADISCA 2 0
MANZANESE KRAS 0 1
UNION PASIANO TOLMEZZO 1 2
SAN LUIGI TRICESIMO 3 3
LIGNANO VIRTUS CORNO 2 1
Giornata 21 12/02/17
FONTANAFREDDA GEMONESE 2 3
ISM GRADISCA LIGNANO 1 0
CHIONS LUMIGNACCO 1 1
VIRTUS CORNO MANZANESE 0 0
CJARLINSMUZANE SAN LUIGI 2 1
TOLMEZZO TORVISCOSA 1 1
KRAS UNION PASIANO 2 2
TRICESIMO VESNA 3 0
Giornata 20 05/02/17
MANZANESE CHIONS 3 1
TORVISCOSA CJARLINSMUZANE 0 0
TRICESIMO FONTANAFREDDA 1 2
SAN LUIGI ISM GRADISCA 2 0
UNION PASIANO LUMIGNACCO 1 1
GEMONESE KRAS 3 0
LIGNANO TOLMEZZO 1 1
VESNA VIRTUS CORNO 2 3
Giornata 19 29/01/17
VIRTUS CORNO GEMONESE 2 0
KRAS LIGNANO 4 1
TOLMEZZO MANZANESE 2 2
FONTANAFREDDA SAN LUIGI 1 0
LUMIGNACCO TORVISCOSA 0 0
CJARLINSMUZANE TRICESIMO 2 1
CHIONS UNION PASIANO 2 0
ISM GRADISCA VESNA 1 1
Giornata 18 21/01/17
LIGNANO CHIONS 0 1
FONTANAFREDDA CJARLINSMUZANE 3 1
TRICESIMO ISM GRADISCA 1 1
MANZANESE LUMIGNACCO 1 1
VESNA KRAS 3 0
GEMONESE TOLMEZZO 2 1
UNION PASIANO TORVISCOSA 0 2
SAN LUIGI VIRTUS CORNO 1 2
Giornata 17 15/01/17
ISM GRADISCA CJARLINSMUZANE 0 0
VIRTUS CORNO FONTANAFREDDA 4 1
LUMIGNACCO GEMONESE 1 1
LIGNANO TORVISCOSA 3 4
UNION PASIANO MANZANESE 1 2
TOLMEZZO SAN LUIGI 2 3
KRAS TRICESIMO 0 1
CHIONS VESNA 2 0
Giornata 16 08/01/17
GEMONESE CHIONS 0 0
FONTANAFREDDA ISM GRADISCA 0 0
LIGNANO LUMIGNACCO 0 2
SAN LUIGI KRAS 3 1
VESNA TOLMEZZO 1 0
MANZANESE TORVISCOSA 1 1
CJARLINSMUZANE UNION PASIANO 4 1
TRICESIMO VIRTUS CORNO 0 0
Giornata 15 18/12/16
CJARLINSMUZANE VIRTUS CORNO 2 0
FONTANAFREDDA TOLMEZZO 0 1
GEMONESE UNION PASIANO 1 0
ISM GRADISCA KRAS 0 4
LIGNANO MANZANESE 0 2
SAN LUIGI LUMIGNACCO 0 3
TRICESIMO CHIONS 0 0
VESNA TORVISCOSA 2 2
Giornata 14 11/12/16
CHIONS SAN LUIGI 1 1
LUMIGNACCO VESNA 0 2
MANZANESE CJARLINSMUZANE 0 0
KRAS FONTANAFREDDA 2 2
TOLMEZZO TRICESIMO 0 0
TORVISCOSA GEMONESE 0 2
UNION PASIANO LIGNANO 2 4
VIRTUS CORNO ISM GRADISCA 4 1
Giornata 13 04/12/16
CJARLINSMUZANE KRAS 4 1
FONTANAFREDDA LUMIGNACCO 4 0
GEMONESE LIGNANO 3 0
ISM GRADISCA CHIONS 0 1
SAN LUIGI UNION PASIANO 4 3
TRICESIMO TORVISCOSA 0 1
VESNA MANZANESE 3 2
VIRTUS CORNO TOLMEZZO 2 1
Giornata 12 27/11/16
CHIONS FONTANAFREDDA 1 1
LIGNANO CJARLINSMUZANE 3 4
LUMIGNACCO TRICESIMO 1 1
MANZANESE GEMONESE 1 2
KRAS VIRTUS CORNO 1 0
TOLMEZZO ISM GRADISCA 0 0
TORVISCOSA SAN LUIGI 0 0
UNION PASIANO VESNA 2 2
Giornata 11 20/11/16
CJARLINSMUZANE TOLMEZZO 5 0
FONTANAFREDDA UNION PASIANO 2 2
ISM GRADISCA TORVISCOSA 0 2
KRAS CHIONS 2 1
SAN LUIGI LIGNANO 3 0
TRICESIMO MANZANESE 1 1
VESNA GEMONESE 1 6
VIRTUS CORNO LUMIGNACCO 1 2
Giornata 10 13/11/16
CHIONS VIRTUS CORNO 2 0
GEMONESE CJARLINSMUZANE 1 0
LIGNANO VESNA 2 2
LUMIGNACCO ISM GRADISCA 2 2
MANZANESE SAN LUIGI 0 2
TOLMEZZO KRAS 3 1
TORVISCOSA FONTANAFREDDA 0 1
UNION PASIANO TRICESIMO 1 2
Giornata 9 06/11/16
CJARLINSMUZANE CHIONS 1 1
FONTANAFREDDA LIGNANO 4 2
ISM GRADISCA MANZANESE 1 2
KRAS TORVISCOSA 0 0
SAN LUIGI VESNA 0 0
TOLMEZZO LUMIGNACCO 0 2
TRICESIMO GEMONESE 1 1
VIRTUS CORNO UNION PASIANO 0 3
Giornata 8 30/10/16
CHIONS TOLMEZZO 0 0
GEMONESE SAN LUIGI 1 1
LIGNANO TRICESIMO 0 2
LUMIGNACCO KRAS 4 0
MANZANESE FONTANAFREDDA 0 1
TORVISCOSA VIRTUS CORNO 1 1
UNION PASIANO ISM GRADISCA 5 1
VESNA CJARLINSMUZANE 0 4
Giornata 7 23/10/16
CHIONS TORVISCOSA 0 1
CJARLINSMUZANE LUMIGNACCO 1 0
FONTANAFREDDA VESNA 1 2
ISM GRADISCA GEMONESE 0 2
KRAS MANZANESE 3 1
TOLMEZZO UNION PASIANO 0 1
TRICESIMO SAN LUIGI 0 1
VIRTUS CORNO LIGNANO 0 3
Giornata 6 16/10/16
GEMONESE FONTANAFREDDA 1 1
LIGNANO ISM GRADISCA 2 3
LUMIGNACCO CHIONS 0 0
MANZANESE VIRTUS CORNO 1 0
SAN LUIGI CJARLINSMUZANE 0 1
TORVISCOSA TOLMEZZO 1 0
UNION PASIANO KRAS 3 2
VESNA TRICESIMO 0 1
Giornata 5 09/10/16
CHIONS MANZANESE 2 0
CJARLINSMUZANE TORVISCOSA 2 0
FONTANAFREDDA TRICESIMO 2 1
ISM GRADISCA SAN LUIGI 1 2
LUMIGNACCO UNION PASIANO 0 0
KRAS GEMONESE 0 0
TOLMEZZO LIGNANO 1 1
VIRTUS CORNO VESNA 1 1
Giornata 4 02/10/16
GEMONESE VIRTUS CORNO 1 1
LIGNANO KRAS 0 2
MANZANESE TOLMEZZO 0 1
SAN LUIGI FONTANAFREDDA 2 3
TORVISCOSA LUMIGNACCO 0 1
TRICESIMO CJARLINSMUZANE 1 1
UNION PASIANO CHIONS 0 1
VESNA ISM GRADISCA 3 0
Giornata 3 24/09/16
CHIONS LIGNANO 1 0
CJARLINSMUZANE FONTANAFREDDA 3 1
ISM GRADISCA TRICESIMO 0 1
LUMIGNACCO MANZANESE 1 0
KRAS VESNA 2 0
TOLMEZZO GEMONESE 0 0
TORVISCOSA UNION PASIANO 2 2
VIRTUS CORNO SAN LUIGI 1 2
Giornata 2 18/09/16
CJARLINSMUZANE ISM GRADISCA 4 1
FONTANAFREDDA VIRTUS CORNO 2 0
GEMONESE LUMIGNACCO 3 1
TORVISCOSA LIGNANO 1 1
MANZANESE UNION PASIANO 0 2
SAN LUIGI TOLMEZZO 1 0
TRICESIMO KRAS 3 1
VESNA CHIONS 0 4
Giornata 1 11/09/16
CHIONS GEMONESE 0 0
ISM GRADISCA FONTANAFREDDA 2 2
LUMIGNACCO LIGNANO 5 2
KRAS SAN LUIGI 6 5
TOLMEZZO VESNA 0 0
TORVISCOSA MANZANESE 2 1
UNION PASIANO CJARLINSMUZANE 1 2
VIRTUS CORNO TRICESIMO 3 0