Seguici su

Facebook
|

LEGA PRO GIRONE B 2018/2019

LEGA PRO GIRONE B Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 PORDENONE 40 20 11 7 2 30 18 12
2 TRIESTINA (-1) 32 20 9 6 5 25 16 9
3 FERMANA 31 20 9 4 7 13 15 -2
4 TERNANA 30 18 8 6 4 27 16 11
5 RAVENNA 30 20 8 6 6 21 20 1
6 VIS PESARO 29 20 7 8 5 19 14 5
7 IMOLESE 29 20 6 11 3 22 17 5
8 L.R. VICENZA 29 20 7 8 5 25 21 4
9 FERALPISALO' 28 20 7 7 6 21 21 0
10 SAMBENEDETTESE 27 19 6 9 4 17 15 2
11 SUDTIROL 27 20 6 9 5 18 16 2
12 MONZA 26 20 6 8 6 17 18 -1
13 TERAMO 23 20 5 8 7 19 23 -4
14 RIMINI 22 19 5 7 7 17 24 -7
15 GUBBIO 21 20 4 9 7 17 18 -1
16 A.J. FANO 20 20 4 8 8 11 17 -6
17 RENATE 20 20 5 5 10 13 19 -6
18 VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 19 20 6 1 13 16 29 -13
19 ALBINOLEFFE 18 20 2 12 6 12 16 -4
20 GIANA ERMINIO 18 20 3 9 8 19 26 -7

Giornata 38
ALBINOLEFFE L.R. VICENZA
FERALPISALO' PORDENONE
RIMINI RENATE
FERMANA SAMBENEDETTESE
A.J. FANO TRIESTINA
GUBBIO VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA
GIANA ERMINIO VIS PESARO
SUDTIROL MONZA
RAVENNA IMOLESE
TERAMO TERNANA
Giornata 37
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA ALBINOLEFFE
SAMBENEDETTESE GUBBIO
IMOLESE SUDTIROL
TRIESTINA TERAMO
L.R. VICENZA A.J. FANO
MONZA FERMANA
PORDENONE GIANA ERMINIO
RENATE FERALPISALO'
TERNANA RAVENNA
VIS PESARO RIMINI
Giornata 36
GUBBIO PORDENONE
FERALPISALO' TRIESTINA
A.J. FANO VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA
FERMANA IMOLESE
RAVENNA L.R. VICENZA
RIMINI SAMBENEDETTESE
ALBINOLEFFE MONZA
TERAMO VIS PESARO
SUDTIROL RENATE
GIANA ERMINIO TERNANA
Giornata 35
L.R. VICENZA GUBBIO
MONZA RIMINI
VIS PESARO A.J. FANO
IMOLESE FERALPISALO'
TRIESTINA FERMANA
RENATE GIANA ERMINIO
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA RAVENNA
PORDENONE TERAMO
TERNANA SUDTIROL
SAMBENEDETTESE ALBINOLEFFE
Giornata 34
TERAMO L.R. VICENZA
RAVENNA PORDENONE
A.J. FANO RENATE
ALBINOLEFFE RIMINI
GUBBIO TRIESTINA
FERALPISALO' VIS PESARO
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA IMOLESE
GIANA ERMINIO MONZA
FERMANA TERNANA
SUDTIROL SAMBENEDETTESE
Giornata 33
RIMINI A.J. FANO
ALBINOLEFFE FERMANA
FERALPISALO' GIANA ERMINIO
MONZA GUBBIO
VIS PESARO RAVENNA
PORDENONE SUDTIROL
RENATE TERAMO
L.R. VICENZA TERNANA
IMOLESE TRIESTINA
SAMBENEDETTESE VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA
Giornata 32
TERNANA PORDENONE
FERMANA VIS PESARO
RAVENNA ALBINOLEFFE
A.J. FANO FERALPISALO'
SUDTIROL L.R. VICENZA
IMOLESE MONZA
GUBBIO RENATE
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA RIMINI
TRIESTINA SAMBENEDETTESE
GIANA ERMINIO TERAMO
Giornata 31
A.J. FANO FERMANA
GIANA ERMINIO GUBBIO
TERNANA IMOLESE
PORDENONE MONZA
FERALPISALO' SAMBENEDETTESE
VIS PESARO SUDTIROL
TERAMO VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA
RENATE ALBINOLEFFE
RIMINI RAVENNA
L.R. VICENZA TRIESTINA
Giornata 30
RAVENNA A.J. FANO
SAMBENEDETTESE L.R. VICENZA
IMOLESE RENATE
FERMANA RIMINI
ALBINOLEFFE TERAMO
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA FERALPISALO'
SUDTIROL GIANA ERMINIO
TRIESTINA PORDENONE
GUBBIO TERNANA
MONZA VIS PESARO
Giornata 29
A.J. FANO ALBINOLEFFE
TERAMO FERMANA
RIMINI GUBBIO
L.R. VICENZA IMOLESE
TERNANA MONZA
RENATE RAVENNA
PORDENONE SAMBENEDETTESE
FERALPISALO' SUDTIROL
GIANA ERMINIO TRIESTINA
VIS PESARO VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA
Giornata 28
MONZA A.J. FANO
GUBBIO FERALPISALO'
FERMANA PORDENONE
TRIESTINA RENATE
SUDTIROL RIMINI
RAVENNA TERAMO
ALBINOLEFFE GIANA ERMINIO
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA L.R. VICENZA
SAMBENEDETTESE TERNANA
IMOLESE VIS PESARO
Giornata 27
VIS PESARO ALBINOLEFFE
L.R. VICENZA FERMANA
SUDTIROL GUBBIO
TERAMO MONZA
TERNANA TRIESTINA
SAMBENEDETTESE A.J. FANO
RIMINI IMOLESE
RENATE PORDENONE
FERALPISALO' RAVENNA
GIANA ERMINIO VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA
Giornata 26
RIMINI FERALPISALO'
RAVENNA GIANA ERMINIO
FERMANA GUBBIO
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA RENATE
IMOLESE SAMBENEDETTESE
TRIESTINA SUDTIROL
A.J. FANO TERAMO
ALBINOLEFFE TERNANA
PORDENONE VIS PESARO
MONZA L.R. VICENZA
Giornata 25
TERAMO RIMINI
GIANA ERMINIO A.J. FANO
SUDTIROL FERMANA
GUBBIO IMOLESE
SAMBENEDETTESE RAVENNA
VIS PESARO RENATE
TERNANA VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA
FERALPISALO' ALBINOLEFFE
TRIESTINA MONZA
L.R. VICENZA PORDENONE
Giornata 24
TERAMO FERALPISALO'
RIMINI GIANA ERMINIO
MONZA SAMBENEDETTESE
RENATE TERNANA
VIS PESARO L.R. VICENZA
RAVENNA FERMANA
A.J. FANO GUBBIO
PORDENONE IMOLESE
ALBINOLEFFE SUDTIROL
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA TRIESTINA
Giornata 23 26/01/19
TRIESTINA ALBINOLEFFE
SAMBENEDETTESE GIANA ERMINIO
FERMANA RENATE
PORDENONE RIMINI
TERNANA VIS PESARO
IMOLESE A.J. FANO
L.R. VICENZA FERALPISALO'
MONZA RAVENNA
GUBBIO TERAMO
SUDTIROL VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA
Giornata 22 22/01/19
GIANA ERMINIO FERMANA
ALBINOLEFFE GUBBIO
TERAMO IMOLESE
RENATE MONZA
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA PORDENONE
A.J. FANO SUDTIROL
FERALPISALO' TERNANA
RAVENNA TRIESTINA
RIMINI L.R. VICENZA
VIS PESARO SAMBENEDETTESE
Giornata 21 19/01/19
TERNANA A.J. FANO
PORDENONE ALBINOLEFFE
FERMANA FERALPISALO'
IMOLESE GIANA ERMINIO
SUDTIROL RAVENNA
L.R. VICENZA RENATE
TRIESTINA RIMINI
SAMBENEDETTESE TERAMO
MONZA VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA
GUBBIO VIS PESARO
Giornata 20 29/12/18
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA FERMANA 0 1
RAVENNA GUBBIO 0 2
ALBINOLEFFE IMOLESE 1 1
GIANA ERMINIO L.R. VICENZA 0 1
FERALPISALO' MONZA 0 0
A.J. FANO PORDENONE 0 2
RENATE SAMBENEDETTESE 1 1
TERAMO SUDTIROL 2 0
RIMINI TERNANA
VIS PESARO TRIESTINA 0 1
Giornata 19 26/12/18
L.R. VICENZA ALBINOLEFFE 1 1
PORDENONE FERALPISALO' 2 2
RENATE RIMINI 1 0
SAMBENEDETTESE FERMANA 2 0
TRIESTINA A.J. FANO 0 1
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA GUBBIO 3 1
VIS PESARO GIANA ERMINIO 1 1
MONZA SUDTIROL 1 1
IMOLESE RAVENNA 2 2
TERNANA TERAMO 2 1
Giornata 18 22/12/18
ALBINOLEFFE VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 1 0
GUBBIO SAMBENEDETTESE 0 0
SUDTIROL IMOLESE 1 1
TERAMO TRIESTINA 2 0
A.J. FANO L.R. VICENZA 0 0
FERMANA MONZA 0 1
GIANA ERMINIO PORDENONE 1 1
FERALPISALO' RENATE 0 0
RAVENNA TERNANA 3 2
RIMINI VIS PESARO 1 1
Giornata 17 15/12/18
PORDENONE GUBBIO 1 0
TRIESTINA FERALPISALO' 2 0
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA A.J. FANO 1 0
IMOLESE FERMANA 0 0
L.R. VICENZA RAVENNA 1 2
SAMBENEDETTESE RIMINI 1 0
MONZA ALBINOLEFFE 1 1
VIS PESARO TERAMO 0 0
RENATE SUDTIROL 0 1
TERNANA GIANA ERMINIO 3 3
Giornata 16 11/12/18
GUBBIO L.R. VICENZA 2 0
RIMINI MONZA 1 0
A.J. FANO VIS PESARO 0 0
FERALPISALO' IMOLESE 0 1
FERMANA TRIESTINA 1 0
GIANA ERMINIO RENATE 0 1
RAVENNA VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 0 1
TERAMO PORDENONE 0 2
SUDTIROL TERNANA 2 1
ALBINOLEFFE SAMBENEDETTESE 0 0
Giornata 15 08/12/18
L.R. VICENZA TERAMO 1 1
PORDENONE RAVENNA 2 1
RENATE A.J. FANO 0 1
RIMINI ALBINOLEFFE 3 2
TRIESTINA GUBBIO 2 2
VIS PESARO FERALPISALO' 1 0
IMOLESE VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 3 1
MONZA GIANA ERMINIO 3 0
TERNANA FERMANA 2 0
SAMBENEDETTESE SUDTIROL 1 0
Giornata 14 01/12/18
A.J. FANO RIMINI 1 0
FERMANA ALBINOLEFFE 0 0
GIANA ERMINIO FERALPISALO' 2 4
GUBBIO MONZA 0 0
RAVENNA VIS PESARO 1 0
SUDTIROL PORDENONE 1 1
TERAMO RENATE 2 2
TERNANA L.R. VICENZA 0 2
TRIESTINA IMOLESE 1 0
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA SAMBENEDETTESE 1 2
Giornata 13 25/11/18
PORDENONE TERNANA 1 0
VIS PESARO FERMANA 3 0
ALBINOLEFFE RAVENNA 0 1
FERALPISALO' A.J. FANO 1 0
L.R. VICENZA SUDTIROL 2 4
MONZA IMOLESE 1 1
RENATE GUBBIO 1 0
RIMINI VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 1 0
SAMBENEDETTESE TRIESTINA 0 0
TERAMO GIANA ERMINIO 0 1
Giornata 12 18/11/18
FERMANA A.J. FANO 2 1
GUBBIO GIANA ERMINIO 1 1
IMOLESE TERNANA 0 0
MONZA PORDENONE 0 2
SAMBENEDETTESE FERALPISALO' 2 0
SUDTIROL VIS PESARO 0 1
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA TERAMO 2 0
ALBINOLEFFE RENATE 2 0
RAVENNA RIMINI 0 0
TRIESTINA L.R. VICENZA 1 1
Giornata 11 11/11/18
A.J. FANO RAVENNA 1 1
L.R. VICENZA SAMBENEDETTESE 1 0
RENATE IMOLESE 1 0
RIMINI FERMANA 2 0
TERAMO ALBINOLEFFE 2 2
FERALPISALO' VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 1 1
GIANA ERMINIO SUDTIROL 0 0
PORDENONE TRIESTINA 1 2
TERNANA GUBBIO 3 0
VIS PESARO MONZA 1 1
Giornata 10 04/11/18
ALBINOLEFFE A.J. FANO 1 1
FERMANA TERAMO 2 0
GUBBIO RIMINI 3 0
IMOLESE L.R. VICENZA 2 1
MONZA TERNANA 1 4
RAVENNA RENATE 1 0
SAMBENEDETTESE PORDENONE 2 2
SUDTIROL FERALPISALO' 2 3
TRIESTINA GIANA ERMINIO 3 1
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA VIS PESARO 0 2
Giornata 9 28/10/18
A.J. FANO MONZA 0 2
FERALPISALO' GUBBIO 2 1
PORDENONE FERMANA 0 1
RENATE TRIESTINA 1 3
RIMINI SUDTIROL 0 0
TERAMO RAVENNA 2 1
GIANA ERMINIO ALBINOLEFFE 0 0
L.R. VICENZA VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 3 2
TERNANA SAMBENEDETTESE
VIS PESARO IMOLESE 1 1
Giornata 8 21/10/18
ALBINOLEFFE VIS PESARO 0 2
FERMANA L.R. VICENZA 2 0
GUBBIO SUDTIROL 0 0
MONZA TERAMO 0 1
TRIESTINA TERNANA 1 1
A.J. FANO SAMBENEDETTESE 1 1
IMOLESE RIMINI 3 1
PORDENONE RENATE 2 1
RAVENNA FERALPISALO' 1 1
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA GIANA ERMINIO 0 3
Giornata 7 17/10/18
FERALPISALO' RIMINI 2 0
GIANA ERMINIO RAVENNA 1 1
GUBBIO FERMANA 2 0
RENATE VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 0 1
SAMBENEDETTESE IMOLESE 2 1
SUDTIROL TRIESTINA 2 0
TERAMO A.J. FANO 2 1
TERNANA ALBINOLEFFE 1 0
VIS PESARO PORDENONE 1 2
L.R. VICENZA MONZA 3 0
Giornata 6 14/10/18
RIMINI TERAMO 1 1
A.J. FANO GIANA ERMINIO 1 0
FERMANA SUDTIROL 0 0
IMOLESE GUBBIO 1 0
RAVENNA SAMBENEDETTESE 2 0
RENATE VIS PESARO 0 1
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA TERNANA 0 2
ALBINOLEFFE FERALPISALO' 0 1
MONZA TRIESTINA 1 1
PORDENONE L.R. VICENZA 1 1
Giornata 5 07/10/18
FERALPISALO' TERAMO 3 1
GIANA ERMINIO RIMINI 2 2
SAMBENEDETTESE MONZA 1 1
TERNANA RENATE 1 1
L.R. VICENZA VIS PESARO 2 1
FERMANA RAVENNA 0 2
GUBBIO A.J. FANO 0 0
IMOLESE PORDENONE 1 1
SUDTIROL ALBINOLEFFE 0 0
TRIESTINA VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 2 0
Giornata 4 30/09/18
ALBINOLEFFE TRIESTINA 0 0
GIANA ERMINIO SAMBENEDETTESE 2 1
RENATE FERMANA 0 1
RIMINI PORDENONE 2 2
VIS PESARO TERNANA 0 0
A.J. FANO IMOLESE 1 1
FERALPISALO' L.R. VICENZA 0 3
RAVENNA MONZA 1 0
TERAMO GUBBIO 1 1
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA SUDTIROL 3 2
Giornata 3 26/09/18
FERMANA GIANA ERMINIO 1 0
GUBBIO ALBINOLEFFE 0 0
IMOLESE TERAMO 1 1
MONZA RENATE 1 0
PORDENONE VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 1 0
SUDTIROL A.J. FANO 0 0
TERNANA FERALPISALO' 1 1
TRIESTINA RAVENNA 3 0
L.R. VICENZA RIMINI 1 1
SAMBENEDETTESE VIS PESARO 1 1
Giornata 2 23/09/18
A.J. FANO TERNANA 0 1
ALBINOLEFFE PORDENONE 1 2
FERALPISALO' FERMANA 0 0
GIANA ERMINIO IMOLESE 1 2
RAVENNA SUDTIROL 0 1
RENATE L.R. VICENZA 1 1
RIMINI TRIESTINA 2 1
TERAMO SAMBENEDETTESE 0 0
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA MONZA 0 2
VIS PESARO GUBBIO 2 1
Giornata 1 19/09/18
FERMANA VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 2 0
GUBBIO RAVENNA 1 1
IMOLESE ALBINOLEFFE 0 0
L.R. VICENZA GIANA ERMINIO 0 0
MONZA FERALPISALO' 1 0
PORDENONE A.J. FANO 2 1
SAMBENEDETTESE RENATE 0 2
SUDTIROL TERAMO 1 0
TERNANA RIMINI 3 0
TRIESTINA VIS PESARO 2 0