Seguici su

Facebook
|

LEGA PRO GIRONE B 2018/2019

LEGA PRO GIRONE B Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 PORDENONE 63 32 17 12 3 45 27 18
2 TRIESTINA (-1) 57 32 16 10 6 49 26 23
3 FERALPISALO' 54 32 15 9 8 42 31 11
4 MONZA 51 32 13 12 7 34 28 6
5 SUDTIROL 50 32 12 14 6 39 25 14
6 IMOLESE 50 32 12 14 6 40 27 13
7 RAVENNA 48 32 13 9 10 34 33 1
8 FERMANA 44 31 12 8 11 18 22 -4
9 L.R. VICENZA 41 32 9 14 9 36 34 2
10 SAMBENEDETTESE 40 32 8 16 8 28 32 -4
11 TERAMO 37 32 9 10 13 31 37 -6
12 VIS PESARO 36 32 8 12 12 24 25 -1
13 TERNANA 36 32 8 12 12 36 38 -2
14 ALBINOLEFFE 35 32 7 14 11 24 28 -4
15 GUBBIO 35 32 7 14 11 26 36 -10
16 VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 35 32 10 5 17 32 43 -11
17 RENATE 33 32 7 12 13 20 28 -8
18 GIANA ERMINIO 33 32 6 15 11 32 41 -9
19 RIMINI 32 32 7 11 14 24 39 -15
20 A.J. FANO 29 31 6 11 14 14 28 -14

Giornata 38
ALBINOLEFFE L.R. VICENZA
FERALPISALO' PORDENONE
RIMINI RENATE
FERMANA SAMBENEDETTESE
A.J. FANO TRIESTINA
GUBBIO VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA
GIANA ERMINIO VIS PESARO
SUDTIROL MONZA
RAVENNA IMOLESE
TERAMO TERNANA
Giornata 37
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA ALBINOLEFFE
SAMBENEDETTESE GUBBIO
IMOLESE SUDTIROL
TRIESTINA TERAMO
L.R. VICENZA A.J. FANO
MONZA FERMANA
PORDENONE GIANA ERMINIO
RENATE FERALPISALO'
TERNANA RAVENNA
VIS PESARO RIMINI
Giornata 36
GUBBIO PORDENONE
FERALPISALO' TRIESTINA
A.J. FANO VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA
FERMANA IMOLESE
RAVENNA L.R. VICENZA
RIMINI SAMBENEDETTESE
ALBINOLEFFE MONZA
TERAMO VIS PESARO
SUDTIROL RENATE
GIANA ERMINIO TERNANA
Giornata 35
L.R. VICENZA GUBBIO
MONZA RIMINI
VIS PESARO A.J. FANO
IMOLESE FERALPISALO'
TRIESTINA FERMANA
RENATE GIANA ERMINIO
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA RAVENNA
PORDENONE TERAMO
TERNANA SUDTIROL
SAMBENEDETTESE ALBINOLEFFE
Giornata 34
TERAMO L.R. VICENZA
RAVENNA PORDENONE
A.J. FANO RENATE
ALBINOLEFFE RIMINI
GUBBIO TRIESTINA
FERALPISALO' VIS PESARO
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA IMOLESE
GIANA ERMINIO MONZA
FERMANA TERNANA
SUDTIROL SAMBENEDETTESE
Giornata 33 31/03/19
RIMINI A.J. FANO
ALBINOLEFFE FERMANA
FERALPISALO' GIANA ERMINIO
MONZA GUBBIO
VIS PESARO RAVENNA
PORDENONE SUDTIROL
RENATE TERAMO
L.R. VICENZA TERNANA
IMOLESE TRIESTINA
SAMBENEDETTESE VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA
Giornata 32 24/03/19
TERNANA PORDENONE 1 1
FERMANA VIS PESARO 0 0
RAVENNA ALBINOLEFFE 0 1
A.J. FANO FERALPISALO' 0 1
SUDTIROL L.R. VICENZA 2 2
IMOLESE MONZA 1 3
GUBBIO RENATE 0 0
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA RIMINI 3 0
TRIESTINA SAMBENEDETTESE 4 0
GIANA ERMINIO TERAMO 1 2
Giornata 31 17/03/19
A.J. FANO FERMANA
GIANA ERMINIO GUBBIO 4 0
TERNANA IMOLESE 0 3
PORDENONE MONZA 1 1
FERALPISALO' SAMBENEDETTESE 1 1
VIS PESARO SUDTIROL 0 1
TERAMO VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 1 2
RENATE ALBINOLEFFE 0 1
RIMINI RAVENNA 0 1
L.R. VICENZA TRIESTINA 0 2
Giornata 30 10/03/19
RAVENNA A.J. FANO 3 0
SAMBENEDETTESE L.R. VICENZA 1 4
IMOLESE RENATE 1 1
FERMANA RIMINI 1 0
ALBINOLEFFE TERAMO 1 2
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA FERALPISALO' 2 1
SUDTIROL GIANA ERMINIO 1 2
TRIESTINA PORDENONE 1 2
GUBBIO TERNANA 1 1
MONZA VIS PESARO 1 1
Giornata 29 03/03/19
A.J. FANO ALBINOLEFFE 0 0
TERAMO FERMANA 0 1
RIMINI GUBBIO 1 1
L.R. VICENZA IMOLESE 0 0
TERNANA MONZA 0 1
RENATE RAVENNA 0 1
PORDENONE SAMBENEDETTESE 1 1
FERALPISALO' SUDTIROL 1 1
GIANA ERMINIO TRIESTINA 1 1
VIS PESARO VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 0 0
Giornata 28 23/02/19
MONZA A.J. FANO 1 0
GUBBIO FERALPISALO' 0 3
FERMANA PORDENONE 0 1
TRIESTINA RENATE 2 0
SUDTIROL RIMINI 1 0
RAVENNA TERAMO 1 3
ALBINOLEFFE GIANA ERMINIO 2 0
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA L.R. VICENZA 1 0
SAMBENEDETTESE TERNANA 2 0
IMOLESE VIS PESARO 2 0
Giornata 27 16/02/19
VIS PESARO ALBINOLEFFE 0 1
L.R. VICENZA FERMANA 0 0
SUDTIROL GUBBIO 4 0
TERAMO MONZA 1 1
TERNANA TRIESTINA 0 2
SAMBENEDETTESE A.J. FANO 0 0
RIMINI IMOLESE 2 0
RENATE PORDENONE 1 1
FERALPISALO' RAVENNA 3 0
GIANA ERMINIO VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 1 1
Giornata 26 12/02/19
RIMINI FERALPISALO' 1 3
RAVENNA GIANA ERMINIO 1 1
FERMANA GUBBIO 0 1
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA RENATE 0 1
IMOLESE SAMBENEDETTESE 0 0
TRIESTINA SUDTIROL 0 0
A.J. FANO TERAMO 1 0
ALBINOLEFFE TERNANA 2 1
PORDENONE VIS PESARO 1 0
MONZA L.R. VICENZA 2 0
Giornata 25 09/02/19
TERAMO RIMINI 1 0
GIANA ERMINIO A.J. FANO 1 0
SUDTIROL FERMANA 2 0
GUBBIO IMOLESE 2 3
SAMBENEDETTESE RAVENNA 0 1
VIS PESARO RENATE 0 1
TERNANA VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 2 2
FERALPISALO' ALBINOLEFFE 1 0
TRIESTINA MONZA 3 1
L.R. VICENZA PORDENONE 1 1
Giornata 24 02/02/19
TERAMO FERALPISALO' 1 2
RIMINI GIANA ERMINIO 0 0
MONZA SAMBENEDETTESE 3 2
RENATE TERNANA 1 1
VIS PESARO L.R. VICENZA 1 2
RAVENNA FERMANA 1 0
A.J. FANO GUBBIO 1 1
PORDENONE IMOLESE 2 0
ALBINOLEFFE SUDTIROL 2 4
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA TRIESTINA 3 4
Giornata 23 26/01/19
TRIESTINA ALBINOLEFFE 1 1
SAMBENEDETTESE GIANA ERMINIO 1 1
FERMANA RENATE 1 1
PORDENONE RIMINI 1 2
TERNANA VIS PESARO 0 2
IMOLESE A.J. FANO 1 0
L.R. VICENZA FERALPISALO' 1 2
MONZA RAVENNA 2 1
GUBBIO TERAMO 0 0
SUDTIROL VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 1 1
Giornata 22 22/01/19
GIANA ERMINIO FERMANA 1 1
ALBINOLEFFE GUBBIO 1 2
TERAMO IMOLESE 0 2
RENATE MONZA 0 0
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA PORDENONE 1 2
A.J. FANO SUDTIROL 0 3
FERALPISALO' TERNANA 3 2
RAVENNA TRIESTINA 2 2
RIMINI L.R. VICENZA 0 0
VIS PESARO SAMBENEDETTESE 1 1
Giornata 21 19/01/19
TERNANA A.J. FANO 0 1
PORDENONE ALBINOLEFFE 1 0
FERMANA FERALPISALO' 1 0
IMOLESE GIANA ERMINIO 5 0
SUDTIROL RAVENNA 1 1
L.R. VICENZA RENATE 1 1
TRIESTINA RIMINI 2 0
SAMBENEDETTESE TERAMO 2 1
MONZA VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 1 0
GUBBIO VIS PESARO 1 0
Giornata 20 29/12/18
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA FERMANA 0 1
RAVENNA GUBBIO 0 2
ALBINOLEFFE IMOLESE 1 1
GIANA ERMINIO L.R. VICENZA 0 1
FERALPISALO' MONZA 0 0
A.J. FANO PORDENONE 0 2
RENATE SAMBENEDETTESE 1 1
TERAMO SUDTIROL 2 0
RIMINI TERNANA 1 1
VIS PESARO TRIESTINA 0 1
Giornata 19 26/12/18
L.R. VICENZA ALBINOLEFFE 1 1
PORDENONE FERALPISALO' 2 2
RENATE RIMINI 1 0
SAMBENEDETTESE FERMANA 2 0
TRIESTINA A.J. FANO 0 1
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA GUBBIO 3 1
VIS PESARO GIANA ERMINIO 1 1
MONZA SUDTIROL 1 1
IMOLESE RAVENNA 2 2
TERNANA TERAMO 2 1
Giornata 18 22/12/18
ALBINOLEFFE VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 1 0
GUBBIO SAMBENEDETTESE 0 0
SUDTIROL IMOLESE 1 1
TERAMO TRIESTINA 2 0
A.J. FANO L.R. VICENZA 0 0
FERMANA MONZA 0 1
GIANA ERMINIO PORDENONE 1 1
FERALPISALO' RENATE 0 0
RAVENNA TERNANA 3 2
RIMINI VIS PESARO 1 1
Giornata 17 15/12/18
PORDENONE GUBBIO 1 0
TRIESTINA FERALPISALO' 2 0
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA A.J. FANO 1 0
IMOLESE FERMANA 0 0
L.R. VICENZA RAVENNA 1 2
SAMBENEDETTESE RIMINI 1 0
MONZA ALBINOLEFFE 1 1
VIS PESARO TERAMO 0 0
RENATE SUDTIROL 0 1
TERNANA GIANA ERMINIO 3 3
Giornata 16 11/12/18
GUBBIO L.R. VICENZA 2 0
RIMINI MONZA 1 0
A.J. FANO VIS PESARO 0 0
FERALPISALO' IMOLESE 0 1
FERMANA TRIESTINA 1 0
GIANA ERMINIO RENATE 0 1
RAVENNA VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 0 1
TERAMO PORDENONE 0 2
SUDTIROL TERNANA 2 1
ALBINOLEFFE SAMBENEDETTESE 0 0
Giornata 15 08/12/18
L.R. VICENZA TERAMO 1 1
PORDENONE RAVENNA 2 1
RENATE A.J. FANO 0 1
RIMINI ALBINOLEFFE 3 2
TRIESTINA GUBBIO 2 2
VIS PESARO FERALPISALO' 1 0
IMOLESE VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 3 1
MONZA GIANA ERMINIO 3 0
TERNANA FERMANA 2 0
SAMBENEDETTESE SUDTIROL 1 0
Giornata 14 01/12/18
A.J. FANO RIMINI 1 0
FERMANA ALBINOLEFFE 0 0
GIANA ERMINIO FERALPISALO' 2 4
GUBBIO MONZA 0 0
RAVENNA VIS PESARO 1 0
SUDTIROL PORDENONE 1 1
TERAMO RENATE 2 2
TERNANA L.R. VICENZA 0 2
TRIESTINA IMOLESE 1 0
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA SAMBENEDETTESE 1 2
Giornata 13 25/11/18
PORDENONE TERNANA 1 0
VIS PESARO FERMANA 3 0
ALBINOLEFFE RAVENNA 0 1
FERALPISALO' A.J. FANO 1 0
L.R. VICENZA SUDTIROL 2 4
MONZA IMOLESE 1 1
RENATE GUBBIO 1 0
RIMINI VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 1 0
SAMBENEDETTESE TRIESTINA 0 0
TERAMO GIANA ERMINIO 0 1
Giornata 12 18/11/18
FERMANA A.J. FANO 2 1
GUBBIO GIANA ERMINIO 1 1
IMOLESE TERNANA 0 0
MONZA PORDENONE 0 2
SAMBENEDETTESE FERALPISALO' 2 0
SUDTIROL VIS PESARO 0 1
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA TERAMO 2 0
ALBINOLEFFE RENATE 2 0
RAVENNA RIMINI 0 0
TRIESTINA L.R. VICENZA 1 1
Giornata 11 11/11/18
A.J. FANO RAVENNA 1 1
L.R. VICENZA SAMBENEDETTESE 1 0
RENATE IMOLESE 1 0
RIMINI FERMANA 2 0
TERAMO ALBINOLEFFE 2 2
FERALPISALO' VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 1 1
GIANA ERMINIO SUDTIROL 0 0
PORDENONE TRIESTINA 1 2
TERNANA GUBBIO 3 0
VIS PESARO MONZA 1 1
Giornata 10 04/11/18
ALBINOLEFFE A.J. FANO 1 1
FERMANA TERAMO 2 0
GUBBIO RIMINI 3 0
IMOLESE L.R. VICENZA 2 1
MONZA TERNANA 1 4
RAVENNA RENATE 1 0
SAMBENEDETTESE PORDENONE 2 2
SUDTIROL FERALPISALO' 2 3
TRIESTINA GIANA ERMINIO 3 1
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA VIS PESARO 0 2
Giornata 9 28/10/18
A.J. FANO MONZA 0 2
FERALPISALO' GUBBIO 2 1
PORDENONE FERMANA 0 1
RENATE TRIESTINA 1 3
RIMINI SUDTIROL 0 0
TERAMO RAVENNA 2 1
GIANA ERMINIO ALBINOLEFFE 0 0
L.R. VICENZA VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 3 2
TERNANA SAMBENEDETTESE 0 0
VIS PESARO IMOLESE 1 1
Giornata 8 21/10/18
ALBINOLEFFE VIS PESARO 0 2
FERMANA L.R. VICENZA 2 0
GUBBIO SUDTIROL 0 0
MONZA TERAMO 0 1
TRIESTINA TERNANA 1 1
A.J. FANO SAMBENEDETTESE 1 1
IMOLESE RIMINI 3 1
PORDENONE RENATE 2 1
RAVENNA FERALPISALO' 1 1
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA GIANA ERMINIO 0 3
Giornata 7 17/10/18
FERALPISALO' RIMINI 2 0
GIANA ERMINIO RAVENNA 1 1
GUBBIO FERMANA 2 0
RENATE VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 0 1
SAMBENEDETTESE IMOLESE 2 1
SUDTIROL TRIESTINA 2 0
TERAMO A.J. FANO 2 1
TERNANA ALBINOLEFFE 1 0
VIS PESARO PORDENONE 1 2
L.R. VICENZA MONZA 3 0
Giornata 6 14/10/18
RIMINI TERAMO 1 1
A.J. FANO GIANA ERMINIO 1 0
FERMANA SUDTIROL 0 0
IMOLESE GUBBIO 1 0
RAVENNA SAMBENEDETTESE 2 0
RENATE VIS PESARO 0 1
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA TERNANA 0 2
ALBINOLEFFE FERALPISALO' 0 1
MONZA TRIESTINA 1 1
PORDENONE L.R. VICENZA 1 1
Giornata 5 07/10/18
FERALPISALO' TERAMO 3 1
GIANA ERMINIO RIMINI 2 2
SAMBENEDETTESE MONZA 1 1
TERNANA RENATE 1 1
L.R. VICENZA VIS PESARO 2 1
FERMANA RAVENNA 0 2
GUBBIO A.J. FANO 0 0
IMOLESE PORDENONE 1 1
SUDTIROL ALBINOLEFFE 0 0
TRIESTINA VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 2 0
Giornata 4 30/09/18
ALBINOLEFFE TRIESTINA 0 0
GIANA ERMINIO SAMBENEDETTESE 2 1
RENATE FERMANA 0 1
RIMINI PORDENONE 2 2
VIS PESARO TERNANA 0 0
A.J. FANO IMOLESE 1 1
FERALPISALO' L.R. VICENZA 0 3
RAVENNA MONZA 1 0
TERAMO GUBBIO 1 1
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA SUDTIROL 3 2
Giornata 3 26/09/18
FERMANA GIANA ERMINIO 1 0
GUBBIO ALBINOLEFFE 0 0
IMOLESE TERAMO 1 1
MONZA RENATE 1 0
PORDENONE VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 1 0
SUDTIROL A.J. FANO 0 0
TERNANA FERALPISALO' 1 1
TRIESTINA RAVENNA 3 0
L.R. VICENZA RIMINI 1 1
SAMBENEDETTESE VIS PESARO 1 1
Giornata 2 23/09/18
A.J. FANO TERNANA 0 1
ALBINOLEFFE PORDENONE 1 2
FERALPISALO' FERMANA 0 0
GIANA ERMINIO IMOLESE 1 2
RAVENNA SUDTIROL 0 1
RENATE L.R. VICENZA 1 1
RIMINI TRIESTINA 2 1
TERAMO SAMBENEDETTESE 0 0
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA MONZA 0 2
VIS PESARO GUBBIO 2 1
Giornata 1 19/09/18
FERMANA VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 2 0
GUBBIO RAVENNA 1 1
IMOLESE ALBINOLEFFE 0 0
L.R. VICENZA GIANA ERMINIO 0 0
MONZA FERALPISALO' 1 0
PORDENONE A.J. FANO 2 1
SAMBENEDETTESE RENATE 0 2
SUDTIROL TERAMO 1 0
TERNANA RIMINI 3 0
TRIESTINA VIS PESARO 2 0