Seguici su

Facebook
|

SERIE D GIRONE E 2018/2019

SERIE D GIRONE E Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 GHIVIZZANO 45 23 13 6 4 35 19 16
2 PONSACCO 43 23 12 7 4 38 17 21
3 TUTTOCUOIO 42 23 13 3 7 32 25 7
4 PIANESE 41 23 11 8 4 33 13 20
5 SERAVEZZA 39 23 11 6 6 40 27 13
6 SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 38 23 10 8 5 29 19 10
7 AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 38 23 10 8 5 28 23 5
8 SPORTING TRESTINA 35 23 10 5 8 27 24 3
9 GAVORRANO 34 23 9 7 7 23 20 3
10 SANGIOVANNESE 34 23 9 7 7 26 23 3
11 VIAREGGIO 33 23 8 9 6 33 25 8
12 CANNARA 31 23 7 10 6 16 16 0
13 PRATO 28 23 7 7 9 25 30 -5
14 REAL FORTE QUERCETA 25 23 6 7 10 23 34 -11
15 BASTIA 23 23 6 5 12 23 33 -10
16 SINALUNGHESE 23 23 5 8 10 21 33 -12
17 AGLIANESE 23 23 4 11 8 21 34 -13
18 SCANDICCI 19 23 5 4 14 25 37 -12
19 SANGIMIGNANO 15 23 2 9 12 9 36 -27
20 MASSESE 11 23 2 5 16 17 36 -19

Giornata 38
TUTTOCUOIO AGLIANESE
SINALUNGHESE BASTIA
GHIVIZZANO GAVORRANO
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI MASSESE
SERAVEZZA PIANESE
SANGIMIGNANO PRATO
CANNARA REAL FORTE QUERCETA
SPORTING TRESTINA SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
PONSACCO SANGIOVANNESE
VIAREGGIO SCANDICCI
Giornata 37
SCANDICCI AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
AGLIANESE CANNARA
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE GHIVIZZANO
REAL FORTE QUERCETA PONSACCO
SANGIOVANNESE SANGIMIGNANO
MASSESE SERAVEZZA
PIANESE SINALUNGHESE
PRATO SPORTING TRESTINA
BASTIA TUTTOCUOIO
GAVORRANO VIAREGGIO
Giornata 36
SERAVEZZA AGLIANESE
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI BASTIA
GHIVIZZANO MASSESE
VIAREGGIO PIANESE
CANNARA PRATO
SINALUNGHESE REAL FORTE QUERCETA
SANGIMIGNANO SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
TUTTOCUOIO SANGIOVANNESE
GAVORRANO SCANDICCI
PONSACCO SPORTING TRESTINA
Giornata 35
PIANESE AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
SANGIOVANNESE CANNARA
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE GAVORRANO
SCANDICCI GHIVIZZANO
PRATO PONSACCO
SPORTING TRESTINA SANGIMIGNANO
BASTIA SERAVEZZA
AGLIANESE SINALUNGHESE
REAL FORTE QUERCETA TUTTOCUOIO
MASSESE VIAREGGIO
Giornata 34
VIAREGGIO AGLIANESE
GHIVIZZANO BASTIA
SCANDICCI MASSESE
GAVORRANO PIANESE
SINALUNGHESE PRATO
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI REAL FORTE QUERCETA
PONSACCO SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
CANNARA SANGIMIGNANO
SERAVEZZA SANGIOVANNESE
TUTTOCUOIO SPORTING TRESTINA
Giornata 33
AGLIANESE AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
SPORTING TRESTINA CANNARA
MASSESE GAVORRANO
PIANESE GHIVIZZANO
SANGIMIGNANO PONSACCO
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE SCANDICCI
REAL FORTE QUERCETA SERAVEZZA
SANGIOVANNESE SINALUNGHESE
PRATO TUTTOCUOIO
BASTIA VIAREGGIO
Giornata 32
GAVORRANO AGLIANESE
SCANDICCI BASTIA
MASSESE PIANESE
TUTTOCUOIO PONSACCO
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI PRATO
GHIVIZZANO REAL FORTE QUERCETA
CANNARA SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
SINALUNGHESE SANGIMIGNANO
VIAREGGIO SANGIOVANNESE
SERAVEZZA SPORTING TRESTINA
Giornata 31
SANGIOVANNESE AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
PONSACCO CANNARA
BASTIA GAVORRANO
AGLIANESE GHIVIZZANO
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE MASSESE
PIANESE SCANDICCI
PRATO SERAVEZZA
SPORTING TRESTINA SINALUNGHESE
SANGIMIGNANO TUTTOCUOIO
REAL FORTE QUERCETA VIAREGGIO
Giornata 30
MASSESE AGLIANESE
PIANESE BASTIA
SINALUNGHESE CANNARA
SERAVEZZA PONSACCO
GHIVIZZANO PRATO
SCANDICCI REAL FORTE QUERCETA
TUTTOCUOIO SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI SANGIMIGNANO
GAVORRANO SANGIOVANNESE
VIAREGGIO SPORTING TRESTINA
Giornata 29
SPORTING TRESTINA AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
REAL FORTE QUERCETA GAVORRANO
SANGIOVANNESE GHIVIZZANO
BASTIA MASSESE
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE PIANESE
AGLIANESE SCANDICCI
SANGIMIGNANO SERAVEZZA
PONSACCO SINALUNGHESE
CANNARA TUTTOCUOIO
PRATO VIAREGGIO
Giornata 28
BASTIA AGLIANESE
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI CANNARA
VIAREGGIO PONSACCO
SCANDICCI PRATO
PIANESE REAL FORTE QUERCETA
SINALUNGHESE SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
GHIVIZZANO SANGIMIGNANO
MASSESE SANGIOVANNESE
GAVORRANO SPORTING TRESTINA
SERAVEZZA TUTTOCUOIO
Giornata 27
PONSACCO AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE BASTIA
PRATO GAVORRANO
SPORTING TRESTINA GHIVIZZANO
REAL FORTE QUERCETA MASSESE
AGLIANESE PIANESE
SANGIOVANNESE SCANDICCI
CANNARA SERAVEZZA
TUTTOCUOIO SINALUNGHESE
SANGIMIGNANO VIAREGGIO
Giornata 26
GHIVIZZANO CANNARA
GAVORRANO PONSACCO
PIANESE PRATO
AGLIANESE REAL FORTE QUERCETA
SERAVEZZA SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
SCANDICCI SANGIMIGNANO
BASTIA SANGIOVANNESE
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI SINALUNGHESE
MASSESE SPORTING TRESTINA
VIAREGGIO TUTTOCUOIO
Giornata 25
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE AGLIANESE
TUTTOCUOIO AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
REAL FORTE QUERCETA BASTIA
SANGIMIGNANO GAVORRANO
PONSACCO GHIVIZZANO
PRATO MASSESE
SANGIOVANNESE PIANESE
SPORTING TRESTINA SCANDICCI
SINALUNGHESE SERAVEZZA
CANNARA VIAREGGIO
Giornata 24 27/01/19
SCANDICCI CANNARA
MASSESE PONSACCO
AGLIANESE PRATO
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
PIANESE SANGIMIGNANO
REAL FORTE QUERCETA SANGIOVANNESE
VIAREGGIO SERAVEZZA
GHIVIZZANO SINALUNGHESE
BASTIA SPORTING TRESTINA
GAVORRANO TUTTOCUOIO
Giornata 23 20/01/19
SANGIOVANNESE AGLIANESE 1 0
SERAVEZZA AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 3 1
PRATO BASTIA 1 0
CANNARA GAVORRANO 0 1
TUTTOCUOIO GHIVIZZANO 0 0
SANGIMIGNANO MASSESE 2 1
SPORTING TRESTINA PIANESE 0 2
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE REAL FORTE QUERCETA 2 1
PONSACCO SCANDICCI 2 1
SINALUNGHESE VIAREGGIO 1 2
Giornata 22 16/01/19
VIAREGGIO AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 2 0
MASSESE CANNARA 0 3
PIANESE PONSACCO 0 0
REAL FORTE QUERCETA PRATO 2 1
SANGIOVANNESE SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 1 1
BASTIA SANGIMIGNANO 1 0
GHIVIZZANO SERAVEZZA 2 0
GAVORRANO SINALUNGHESE 1 0
AGLIANESE SPORTING TRESTINA 0 0
SCANDICCI TUTTOCUOIO 4 1
Giornata 21 12/01/19
PONSACCO AGLIANESE 2 2
CANNARA BASTIA 1 0
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI GAVORRANO 0 0
VIAREGGIO GHIVIZZANO 1 1
SINALUNGHESE MASSESE 1 0
TUTTOCUOIO PIANESE 0 1
SANGIMIGNANO REAL FORTE QUERCETA 1 3
PRATO SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 1 0
SPORTING TRESTINA SANGIOVANNESE 1 0
SERAVEZZA SCANDICCI 3 0
Giornata 20 06/01/19
GHIVIZZANO AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 0 1
PIANESE CANNARA 3 0
BASTIA PONSACCO 1 1
SANGIOVANNESE PRATO 0 0
AGLIANESE SANGIMIGNANO 1 1
GAVORRANO SERAVEZZA 3 2
SCANDICCI SINALUNGHESE 1 2
REAL FORTE QUERCETA SPORTING TRESTINA 2 0
MASSESE TUTTOCUOIO 0 1
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE VIAREGGIO 2 0
Giornata 19 23/12/18
AGLIANESE TUTTOCUOIO 4 2
BASTIA SINALUNGHESE 2 1
GAVORRANO GHIVIZZANO 1 0
MASSESE AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 0 2
PIANESE SERAVEZZA 3 1
PRATO SANGIMIGNANO 3 0
REAL FORTE QUERCETA CANNARA 1 1
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE SPORTING TRESTINA 1 0
SANGIOVANNESE PONSACCO 1 0
SCANDICCI VIAREGGIO 1 3
Giornata 18 16/12/18
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI SCANDICCI 3 1
CANNARA AGLIANESE 0 0
GHIVIZZANO SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 2 0
PONSACCO REAL FORTE QUERCETA 4 1
SANGIMIGNANO SANGIOVANNESE 1 1
SERAVEZZA MASSESE 2 0
SINALUNGHESE PIANESE 0 0
SPORTING TRESTINA PRATO 1 1
TUTTOCUOIO BASTIA 2 0
VIAREGGIO GAVORRANO 1 0
Giornata 17 12/12/18
AGLIANESE SERAVEZZA 1 1
BASTIA AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 1 1
MASSESE GHIVIZZANO 0 1
PIANESE VIAREGGIO 1 1
PRATO CANNARA 2 0
REAL FORTE QUERCETA SINALUNGHESE 1 0
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE SANGIMIGNANO 3 0
SANGIOVANNESE TUTTOCUOIO 3 0
SCANDICCI GAVORRANO 1 2
SPORTING TRESTINA PONSACCO 1 0
Giornata 16 08/12/18
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI PIANESE 1 1
CANNARA SANGIOVANNESE 1 0
GAVORRANO SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 2 3
GHIVIZZANO SCANDICCI 0 0
PONSACCO PRATO 3 1
SANGIMIGNANO SPORTING TRESTINA 1 4
SERAVEZZA BASTIA 4 1
SINALUNGHESE AGLIANESE 1 1
TUTTOCUOIO REAL FORTE QUERCETA 2 2
VIAREGGIO MASSESE 2 2
Giornata 15 02/12/18
AGLIANESE VIAREGGIO 1 3
BASTIA GHIVIZZANO 0 2
MASSESE SCANDICCI 1 2
PIANESE GAVORRANO 0 0
PRATO SINALUNGHESE 4 1
REAL FORTE QUERCETA AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 1 2
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE PONSACCO 2 1
SANGIMIGNANO CANNARA 0 0
SANGIOVANNESE SERAVEZZA 0 4
SPORTING TRESTINA TUTTOCUOIO 0 2
Giornata 14 25/11/18
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI AGLIANESE 1 1
CANNARA SPORTING TRESTINA 0 0
GAVORRANO MASSESE 2 3
GHIVIZZANO PIANESE 2 0
PONSACCO SANGIMIGNANO 4 0
SCANDICCI SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 1 2
SERAVEZZA REAL FORTE QUERCETA 2 0
SINALUNGHESE SANGIOVANNESE 2 0
TUTTOCUOIO PRATO 2 1
VIAREGGIO BASTIA 2 1
Giornata 13 18/11/18
AGLIANESE GAVORRANO 1 0
BASTIA SCANDICCI 2 1
PIANESE MASSESE 2 1
PONSACCO TUTTOCUOIO 1 0
PRATO AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 1 2
REAL FORTE QUERCETA GHIVIZZANO 1 4
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE CANNARA 0 0
SANGIMIGNANO SINALUNGHESE 0 0
SANGIOVANNESE VIAREGGIO 2 2
SPORTING TRESTINA SERAVEZZA 2 0
Giornata 12 14/11/18
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI SANGIOVANNESE 2 3
CANNARA PONSACCO 1 2
GAVORRANO BASTIA 1 0
GHIVIZZANO AGLIANESE 1 4
MASSESE SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 0 0
SCANDICCI PIANESE 2 1
SERAVEZZA PRATO 3 0
SINALUNGHESE SPORTING TRESTINA 3 3
TUTTOCUOIO SANGIMIGNANO 3 0
VIAREGGIO REAL FORTE QUERCETA 3 0
Giornata 11 11/11/18
AGLIANESE MASSESE 2 2
BASTIA PIANESE 1 1
CANNARA SINALUNGHESE 1 1
PONSACCO SERAVEZZA 5 1
PRATO GHIVIZZANO 0 2
REAL FORTE QUERCETA SCANDICCI 0 1
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE TUTTOCUOIO 1 2
SANGIMIGNANO AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 0 1
SANGIOVANNESE GAVORRANO 0 2
SPORTING TRESTINA VIAREGGIO 1 0
Giornata 10 04/11/18
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI SPORTING TRESTINA 1 0
GAVORRANO REAL FORTE QUERCETA 0 0
GHIVIZZANO SANGIOVANNESE 1 0
MASSESE BASTIA 1 2
PIANESE SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 1 1
SCANDICCI AGLIANESE 3 0
SERAVEZZA SANGIMIGNANO 1 0
SINALUNGHESE PONSACCO 0 0
TUTTOCUOIO CANNARA 0 1
VIAREGGIO PRATO 0 0
Giornata 9 28/10/18
AGLIANESE BASTIA 0 3
CANNARA AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 1 0
PONSACCO VIAREGGIO 1 1
PRATO SCANDICCI 2 1
REAL FORTE QUERCETA PIANESE 0 4
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE SINALUNGHESE 3 0
SANGIMIGNANO GHIVIZZANO 0 1
SANGIOVANNESE MASSESE 1 0
SPORTING TRESTINA GAVORRANO 0 1
TUTTOCUOIO SERAVEZZA 1 2
Giornata 8 24/10/18
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI PONSACCO 0 0
BASTIA SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 1 0
GAVORRANO PRATO 1 1
GHIVIZZANO SPORTING TRESTINA 3 2
MASSESE REAL FORTE QUERCETA 0 2
PIANESE AGLIANESE 4 0
SCANDICCI SANGIOVANNESE 2 5
SERAVEZZA CANNARA 0 0
SINALUNGHESE TUTTOCUOIO 0 2
VIAREGGIO SANGIMIGNANO 4 0
Giornata 7 21/10/18
CANNARA GHIVIZZANO 0 1
PONSACCO GAVORRANO 2 0
PRATO PIANESE 2 1
REAL FORTE QUERCETA AGLIANESE 0 0
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE SERAVEZZA 2 2
SANGIMIGNANO SCANDICCI 0 0
SANGIOVANNESE BASTIA 3 1
SINALUNGHESE AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 0 1
SPORTING TRESTINA MASSESE 1 0
TUTTOCUOIO VIAREGGIO 2 1
Giornata 6 14/10/18
AGLIANESE SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 2 1
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI TUTTOCUOIO 2 3
BASTIA REAL FORTE QUERCETA 1 3
GAVORRANO SANGIMIGNANO 3 0
GHIVIZZANO PONSACCO 2 2
MASSESE PRATO 4 1
PIANESE SANGIOVANNESE 2 0
SCANDICCI SPORTING TRESTINA 1 2
SERAVEZZA SINALUNGHESE 3 1
VIAREGGIO CANNARA 0 0
Giornata 5 07/10/18
CANNARA SCANDICCI 4 2
PONSACCO MASSESE 2 0
PRATO AGLIANESE 0 0
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 0 0
SANGIMIGNANO PIANESE 0 0
SANGIOVANNESE REAL FORTE QUERCETA 0 0
SERAVEZZA VIAREGGIO 1 1
SINALUNGHESE GHIVIZZANO 0 4
SPORTING TRESTINA BASTIA 3 2
TUTTOCUOIO GAVORRANO 2 0
Giornata 4 30/09/18
AGLIANESE SANGIOVANNESE 0 1
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI SERAVEZZA 3 2
BASTIA PRATO 2 2
GAVORRANO CANNARA 1 1
GHIVIZZANO TUTTOCUOIO 2 2
MASSESE SANGIMIGNANO 1 1
PIANESE SPORTING TRESTINA 3 0
REAL FORTE QUERCETA SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 1 1
SCANDICCI PONSACCO 0 1
VIAREGGIO SINALUNGHESE 2 2
Giornata 3 26/09/18
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI VIAREGGIO 2 1
CANNARA MASSESE 0 0
PONSACCO PIANESE 0 1
PRATO REAL FORTE QUERCETA 1 1
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE SANGIOVANNESE 1 1
SANGIMIGNANO BASTIA 0 0
SERAVEZZA GHIVIZZANO 3 1
SINALUNGHESE GAVORRANO 2 1
SPORTING TRESTINA AGLIANESE 3 0
TUTTOCUOIO SCANDICCI 1 0
Giornata 2 23/09/18
AGLIANESE PONSACCO 0 3
BASTIA CANNARA 0 1
GAVORRANO AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 1 1
GHIVIZZANO VIAREGGIO 2 1
MASSESE SINALUNGHESE 1 3
PIANESE TUTTOCUOIO 0 1
REAL FORTE QUERCETA SANGIMIGNANO 0 1
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE PRATO 1 0
SANGIOVANNESE SPORTING TRESTINA 0 0
SCANDICCI SERAVEZZA 0 0
Giornata 1 16/09/18
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI GHIVIZZANO 1 1
CANNARA PIANESE 0 2
PONSACCO BASTIA 2 1
PRATO SANGIOVANNESE 0 3
SANGIMIGNANO AGLIANESE 1 1
SERAVEZZA GAVORRANO 0 0
SINALUNGHESE SCANDICCI 0 0
SPORTING TRESTINA REAL FORTE QUERCETA 3 1
TUTTOCUOIO MASSESE 1 0
VIAREGGIO SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 0 2