Seguici su

Facebook
|

PROMOZIONE GIRONE B 2018/2019

PROMOZIONE GIRONE B Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 NESTOR 46 18 14 4 0 38 8 30
2 GUALDOCASACASTALDA 40 18 12 4 2 39 21 18
3 CAMPITELLO 33 18 10 3 5 38 27 11
4 SAN VENANZO 28 18 8 4 6 29 25 4
5 OLYMPIA THYRUS 27 18 6 9 3 23 20 3
6 AMC 98 26 18 7 5 6 27 22 5
7 MONTEFRANCO 26 18 6 8 4 15 12 3
8 AMERINA 24 18 5 9 4 18 15 3
9 GIOVE 24 18 7 3 8 21 29 -8
10 VIOLE 23 18 7 2 9 13 20 -7
11 MONTECASTELLO VIBIO 22 18 6 4 8 24 26 -2
12 N.G. BASTARDO 20 18 5 5 8 23 27 -4
13 PETRIGNANO 19 18 5 4 9 22 28 -6
14 SPORTING PILA 15 18 4 3 11 14 27 -13
15 JULIA SPELLO 14 18 3 5 10 14 27 -13
16 TERNI EST 8 18 2 2 14 16 40 -24

Giornata 30
SPORTING PILA AMC 98
MONTEFRANCO MONTECASTELLO VIBIO
CAMPITELLO NESTOR
PETRIGNANO N.G. BASTARDO
GIOVE OLYMPIA THYRUS
GUALDOCASACASTALDA SAN VENANZO
JULIA SPELLO TERNI EST
AMERINA VIOLE
Giornata 29
TERNI EST AMERINA
AMC 98 CAMPITELLO
VIOLE GIOVE
OLYMPIA THYRUS GUALDOCASACASTALDA
N.G. BASTARDO JULIA SPELLO
SAN VENANZO MONTEFRANCO
NESTOR PETRIGNANO
MONTECASTELLO VIBIO SPORTING PILA
Giornata 28
MONTEFRANCO AMC 98
GUALDOCASACASTALDA MONTECASTELLO VIBIO
SPORTING PILA NESTOR
AMERINA OLYMPIA THYRUS
CAMPITELLO PETRIGNANO
GIOVE SAN VENANZO
N.G. BASTARDO TERNI EST
JULIA SPELLO VIOLE
Giornata 27
MONTECASTELLO VIBIO AMERINA
AMC 98 GIOVE
NESTOR GUALDOCASACASTALDA
SAN VENANZO JULIA SPELLO
PETRIGNANO MONTEFRANCO
VIOLE N.G. BASTARDO
CAMPITELLO SPORTING PILA
OLYMPIA THYRUS TERNI EST
Giornata 26
GUALDOCASACASTALDA AMC 98
N.G. BASTARDO CAMPITELLO
GIOVE MONTECASTELLO VIBIO
MONTEFRANCO NESTOR
JULIA SPELLO OLYMPIA THYRUS
SPORTING PILA PETRIGNANO
AMERINA SAN VENANZO
TERNI EST VIOLE
Giornata 25
NESTOR AMERINA
PETRIGNANO GIOVE
CAMPITELLO GUALDOCASACASTALDA
AMC 98 JULIA SPELLO
SPORTING PILA MONTEFRANCO
OLYMPIA THYRUS N.G. BASTARDO
MONTECASTELLO VIBIO TERNI EST
SAN VENANZO VIOLE
Giornata 24
AMERINA AMC 98
MONTEFRANCO CAMPITELLO
JULIA SPELLO MONTECASTELLO VIBIO
GIOVE NESTOR
VIOLE OLYMPIA THYRUS
GUALDOCASACASTALDA PETRIGNANO
TERNI EST SAN VENANZO
N.G. BASTARDO SPORTING PILA
Giornata 23
CAMPITELLO AMERINA
SPORTING PILA GIOVE
MONTEFRANCO GUALDOCASACASTALDA
PETRIGNANO JULIA SPELLO
SAN VENANZO N.G. BASTARDO
MONTECASTELLO VIBIO OLYMPIA THYRUS
NESTOR TERNI EST
AMC 98 VIOLE
Giornata 22
TERNI EST AMC 98
GIOVE CAMPITELLO
VIOLE MONTECASTELLO VIBIO
N.G. BASTARDO MONTEFRANCO
JULIA SPELLO NESTOR
AMERINA PETRIGNANO
OLYMPIA THYRUS SAN VENANZO
GUALDOCASACASTALDA SPORTING PILA
Giornata 21
MONTEFRANCO AMERINA
GUALDOCASACASTALDA GIOVE
SPORTING PILA JULIA SPELLO
MONTECASTELLO VIBIO N.G. BASTARDO
NESTOR OLYMPIA THYRUS
AMC 98 SAN VENANZO
CAMPITELLO TERNI EST
PETRIGNANO VIOLE
Giornata 20
OLYMPIA THYRUS AMC 98
JULIA SPELLO CAMPITELLO
N.G. BASTARDO GUALDOCASACASTALDA
SAN VENANZO MONTECASTELLO VIBIO
GIOVE MONTEFRANCO
VIOLE NESTOR
TERNI EST PETRIGNANO
AMERINA SPORTING PILA
Giornata 19 27/01/19
GIOVE AMERINA
GUALDOCASACASTALDA JULIA SPELLO
NESTOR MONTECASTELLO VIBIO
AMC 98 N.G. BASTARDO
CAMPITELLO OLYMPIA THYRUS
PETRIGNANO SAN VENANZO
MONTEFRANCO TERNI EST
SPORTING PILA VIOLE
Giornata 18 20/01/19
MONTECASTELLO VIBIO AMC 98 2 1
VIOLE CAMPITELLO 1 0
N.G. BASTARDO GIOVE 2 3
AMERINA GUALDOCASACASTALDA 1 1
JULIA SPELLO MONTEFRANCO 1 2
SAN VENANZO NESTOR 0 1
OLYMPIA THYRUS PETRIGNANO 0 0
TERNI EST SPORTING PILA 0 0
Giornata 17 13/01/19
PETRIGNANO AMC 98 4 1
AMERINA JULIA SPELLO 0 1
CAMPITELLO MONTECASTELLO VIBIO 4 3
NESTOR N.G. BASTARDO 2 0
MONTEFRANCO OLYMPIA THYRUS 0 0
SPORTING PILA SAN VENANZO 1 1
GIOVE TERNI EST 1 0
GUALDOCASACASTALDA VIOLE 2 1
Giornata 16 23/12/18
N.G. BASTARDO AMERINA 2 2
SAN VENANZO CAMPITELLO 3 2
JULIA SPELLO GIOVE 2 1
TERNI EST GUALDOCASACASTALDA 1 2
VIOLE MONTEFRANCO 0 0
AMC 98 NESTOR 0 0
MONTECASTELLO VIBIO PETRIGNANO 2 1
OLYMPIA THYRUS SPORTING PILA 3 1
Giornata 15 16/12/18
AMC 98 SPORTING PILA 1 0
MONTECASTELLO VIBIO MONTEFRANCO 0 2
NESTOR CAMPITELLO 2 1
N.G. BASTARDO PETRIGNANO 1 2
OLYMPIA THYRUS GIOVE 1 1
SAN VENANZO GUALDOCASACASTALDA 1 2
TERNI EST JULIA SPELLO 2 1
VIOLE AMERINA 0 0
Giornata 14 09/12/18
AMERINA TERNI EST 3 1
CAMPITELLO AMC 98 3 3
GIOVE VIOLE 1 0
GUALDOCASACASTALDA OLYMPIA THYRUS 4 0
JULIA SPELLO N.G. BASTARDO 1 1
MONTEFRANCO SAN VENANZO 0 1
PETRIGNANO NESTOR 0 4
SPORTING PILA MONTECASTELLO VIBIO 0 2
Giornata 13 02/12/18
AMC 98 MONTEFRANCO 0 0
MONTECASTELLO VIBIO GUALDOCASACASTALDA 1 1
NESTOR SPORTING PILA 4 1
OLYMPIA THYRUS AMERINA 1 1
PETRIGNANO CAMPITELLO 2 3
SAN VENANZO GIOVE 1 2
TERNI EST N.G. BASTARDO 2 3
VIOLE JULIA SPELLO 2 0
Giornata 12 25/11/18
AMERINA MONTECASTELLO VIBIO 0 0
GIOVE AMC 98 1 1
GUALDOCASACASTALDA NESTOR 1 3
JULIA SPELLO SAN VENANZO 0 2
MONTEFRANCO PETRIGNANO 1 0
N.G. BASTARDO VIOLE 1 0
SPORTING PILA CAMPITELLO 1 3
TERNI EST OLYMPIA THYRUS 1 1
Giornata 11 18/11/18
AMC 98 GUALDOCASACASTALDA 0 2
CAMPITELLO N.G. BASTARDO 1 2
MONTECASTELLO VIBIO GIOVE 4 1
NESTOR MONTEFRANCO 0 0
OLYMPIA THYRUS JULIA SPELLO 3 0
PETRIGNANO SPORTING PILA 0 2
SAN VENANZO AMERINA 1 1
VIOLE TERNI EST 2 1
Giornata 10 11/11/18
AMERINA NESTOR 0 1
GIOVE PETRIGNANO 1 2
GUALDOCASACASTALDA CAMPITELLO 5 1
JULIA SPELLO AMC 98 0 3
MONTEFRANCO SPORTING PILA 2 0
N.G. BASTARDO OLYMPIA THYRUS 2 2
TERNI EST MONTECASTELLO VIBIO 1 3
VIOLE SAN VENANZO 2 0
Giornata 9 04/11/18
AMC 98 AMERINA 0 2
CAMPITELLO MONTEFRANCO 1 1
MONTECASTELLO VIBIO JULIA SPELLO 0 0
NESTOR GIOVE 5 0
OLYMPIA THYRUS VIOLE 0 1
PETRIGNANO GUALDOCASACASTALDA 2 2
SAN VENANZO TERNI EST 5 0
SPORTING PILA N.G. BASTARDO 1 0
Giornata 8 28/10/18
AMERINA CAMPITELLO 0 0
GIOVE SPORTING PILA 2 1
GUALDOCASACASTALDA MONTEFRANCO 2 1
JULIA SPELLO PETRIGNANO 1 1
N.G. BASTARDO SAN VENANZO 3 3
OLYMPIA THYRUS MONTECASTELLO VIBIO 2 1
TERNI EST NESTOR 0 3
VIOLE AMC 98 0 2
Giornata 7 21/10/18
AMC 98 TERNI EST 6 1
CAMPITELLO GIOVE 2 1
MONTECASTELLO VIBIO VIOLE 3 0
MONTEFRANCO N.G. BASTARDO 0 0
NESTOR JULIA SPELLO 2 1
PETRIGNANO AMERINA 1 2
SAN VENANZO OLYMPIA THYRUS 1 1
SPORTING PILA GUALDOCASACASTALDA 1 0
Giornata 6 14/10/18
AMERINA MONTEFRANCO 2 0
GIOVE GUALDOCASACASTALDA 2 3
JULIA SPELLO SPORTING PILA 0 0
N.G. BASTARDO MONTECASTELLO VIBIO 3 1
OLYMPIA THYRUS NESTOR 1 1
SAN VENANZO AMC 98 2 0
TERNI EST CAMPITELLO 0 1
VIOLE PETRIGNANO 0 2
Giornata 5 07/10/18
AMC 98 OLYMPIA THYRUS 1 2
CAMPITELLO JULIA SPELLO 3 2
GUALDOCASACASTALDA N.G. BASTARDO 2 0
MONTECASTELLO VIBIO SAN VENANZO 1 3
MONTEFRANCO GIOVE 1 1
NESTOR VIOLE 1 0
PETRIGNANO TERNI EST 2 1
SPORTING PILA AMERINA 2 1
Giornata 4 30/09/18
AMERINA GIOVE 1 0
JULIA SPELLO GUALDOCASACASTALDA 1 3
MONTECASTELLO VIBIO NESTOR 0 2
N.G. BASTARDO AMC 98 0 1
OLYMPIA THYRUS CAMPITELLO 1 3
SAN VENANZO PETRIGNANO 2 0
TERNI EST MONTEFRANCO 1 2
VIOLE SPORTING PILA 1 0
Giornata 3 23/09/18
AMC 98 MONTECASTELLO VIBIO 3 0
CAMPITELLO VIOLE 4 0
GIOVE N.G. BASTARDO 2 1
GUALDOCASACASTALDA AMERINA 2 2
MONTEFRANCO JULIA SPELLO 2 1
NESTOR SAN VENANZO 2 0
PETRIGNANO OLYMPIA THYRUS 2 3
SPORTING PILA TERNI EST 1 2
Giornata 2 16/09/18
AMC 98 PETRIGNANO 1 0
JULIA SPELLO AMERINA 0 0
MONTECASTELLO VIBIO CAMPITELLO 0 1
N.G. BASTARDO NESTOR 0 2
OLYMPIA THYRUS MONTEFRANCO 0 0
SAN VENANZO SPORTING PILA 3 2
TERNI EST GIOVE 0 1
VIOLE GUALDOCASACASTALDA 1 2
Giornata 1 09/09/18
AMERINA N.G. BASTARDO 0 2
CAMPITELLO SAN VENANZO 5 0
GIOVE JULIA SPELLO 0 2
GUALDOCASACASTALDA TERNI EST 3 2
MONTEFRANCO VIOLE 1 2
NESTOR AMC 98 3 3
PETRIGNANO MONTECASTELLO VIBIO 1 1
SPORTING PILA OLYMPIA THYRUS 0 2