Seguici su

Facebook
|

ECCELLENZA 2018/2019

ECCELLENZA Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 FOLIGNO 40 18 12 4 2 43 17 26
2 LAMA 37 18 10 7 1 31 16 15
3 SPOLETO 35 18 10 5 3 29 18 11
4 V.A SANSEPOLCRO 31 18 8 7 3 31 23 8
5 SAN SISTO 28 18 6 10 2 17 11 6
6 CASTEL DEL PIANO 26 18 7 5 6 22 19 3
7 ORVIETANA 26 18 7 5 6 23 24 -1
8 NARNESE 24 18 6 6 6 19 22 -3
9 ELLERA 21 18 5 6 7 30 28 2
10 MASSA MARTANA 20 18 5 5 8 27 30 -3
11 PONTEVALLECEPPI 19 18 4 7 7 21 31 -10
12 DUCATO 19 18 4 7 7 22 33 -11
13 ANGELANA 18 18 4 6 8 22 24 -2
14 ASSISI SUBASIO 16 18 4 4 10 14 29 -15
15 PONTEVECCHIO 15 18 2 9 7 16 26 -10
16 PIEVESE 9 18 2 3 13 16 32 -16

Giornata 30
NARNESE ANGELANA
ORVIETANA ASSISI SUBASIO
PIEVESE MASSA MARTANA
DUCATO PONTEVALLECEPPI
ELLERA PONTEVECCHIO
CASTEL DEL PIANO SAN SISTO
FOLIGNO SPOLETO
LAMA V.A SANSEPOLCRO
Giornata 29
PONTEVECCHIO CASTEL DEL PIANO
V.A SANSEPOLCRO DUCATO
MASSA MARTANA ELLERA
SAN SISTO FOLIGNO
ASSISI SUBASIO LAMA
SPOLETO NARNESE
ANGELANA ORVIETANA
PONTEVALLECEPPI PIEVESE
Giornata 28
FOLIGNO ANGELANA
DUCATO MASSA MARTANA
NARNESE ORVIETANA
LAMA PONTEVALLECEPPI
PIEVESE PONTEVECCHIO
ELLERA SAN SISTO
CASTEL DEL PIANO SPOLETO
ASSISI SUBASIO V.A SANSEPOLCRO
Giornata 27
PONTEVALLECEPPI ASSISI SUBASIO
ORVIETANA CASTEL DEL PIANO
SAN SISTO DUCATO
ANGELANA ELLERA
NARNESE FOLIGNO
PONTEVECCHIO LAMA
SPOLETO PIEVESE
MASSA MARTANA V.A SANSEPOLCRO
Giornata 26
CASTEL DEL PIANO ANGELANA
LAMA MASSA MARTANA
ASSISI SUBASIO NARNESE
FOLIGNO ORVIETANA
V.A SANSEPOLCRO PONTEVALLECEPPI
DUCATO PONTEVECCHIO
PIEVESE SAN SISTO
ELLERA SPOLETO
Giornata 25
MASSA MARTANA ASSISI SUBASIO
FOLIGNO CASTEL DEL PIANO
ANGELANA DUCATO
NARNESE ELLERA
SPOLETO LAMA
ORVIETANA PIEVESE
PONTEVECCHIO PONTEVALLECEPPI
SAN SISTO V.A SANSEPOLCRO
Giornata 24
PIEVESE ANGELANA
ASSISI SUBASIO FOLIGNO
PONTEVALLECEPPI MASSA MARTANA
CASTEL DEL PIANO NARNESE
ELLERA ORVIETANA
V.A SANSEPOLCRO PONTEVECCHIO
LAMA SAN SISTO
DUCATO SPOLETO
Giornata 23
PONTEVECCHIO ASSISI SUBASIO
NARNESE DUCATO
CASTEL DEL PIANO ELLERA
ORVIETANA LAMA
SAN SISTO MASSA MARTANA
FOLIGNO PIEVESE
SPOLETO PONTEVALLECEPPI
ANGELANA V.A SANSEPOLCRO
Giornata 22
LAMA ANGELANA
ASSISI SUBASIO CASTEL DEL PIANO
ELLERA FOLIGNO
PIEVESE NARNESE
DUCATO ORVIETANA
MASSA MARTANA PONTEVECCHIO
PONTEVALLECEPPI SAN SISTO
V.A SANSEPOLCRO SPOLETO
Giornata 21
SAN SISTO ASSISI SUBASIO
CASTEL DEL PIANO DUCATO
FOLIGNO LAMA
ANGELANA MASSA MARTANA
ELLERA PIEVESE
ORVIETANA PONTEVALLECEPPI
SPOLETO PONTEVECCHIO
NARNESE V.A SANSEPOLCRO
Giornata 20
PONTEVALLECEPPI ANGELANA
PIEVESE CASTEL DEL PIANO
ASSISI SUBASIO ELLERA
DUCATO FOLIGNO
LAMA NARNESE
V.A SANSEPOLCRO ORVIETANA
PONTEVECCHIO SAN SISTO
MASSA MARTANA SPOLETO
Giornata 19 27/01/19
SPOLETO ASSISI SUBASIO
PIEVESE DUCATO
ELLERA LAMA
NARNESE MASSA MARTANA
FOLIGNO PONTEVALLECEPPI
ORVIETANA PONTEVECCHIO
ANGELANA SAN SISTO
CASTEL DEL PIANO V.A SANSEPOLCRO
Giornata 18 20/01/19
PONTEVECCHIO ANGELANA 1 1
LAMA CASTEL DEL PIANO 2 1
DUCATO ELLERA 2 1
V.A SANSEPOLCRO FOLIGNO 1 1
PONTEVALLECEPPI NARNESE 3 1
MASSA MARTANA ORVIETANA 3 4
ASSISI SUBASIO PIEVESE 1 0
SAN SISTO SPOLETO 1 1
Giornata 17 13/01/19
ANGELANA ASSISI SUBASIO 1 1
DUCATO LAMA 2 4
CASTEL DEL PIANO MASSA MARTANA 0 0
ELLERA PONTEVALLECEPPI 1 2
FOLIGNO PONTEVECCHIO 2 0
NARNESE SAN SISTO 1 1
ORVIETANA SPOLETO 2 2
PIEVESE V.A SANSEPOLCRO 1 2
Giornata 16 23/12/18
SPOLETO ANGELANA 2 1
PONTEVALLECEPPI CASTEL DEL PIANO 0 1
ASSISI SUBASIO DUCATO 1 0
V.A SANSEPOLCRO ELLERA 2 1
MASSA MARTANA FOLIGNO 2 3
PONTEVECCHIO NARNESE 0 1
SAN SISTO ORVIETANA 0 0
LAMA PIEVESE 3 0
Giornata 15 16/12/18
ANGELANA NARNESE 0 1
ASSISI SUBASIO ORVIETANA 2 1
MASSA MARTANA PIEVESE 2 1
PONTEVALLECEPPI DUCATO 2 2
PONTEVECCHIO ELLERA 1 3
SAN SISTO CASTEL DEL PIANO 1 0
SPOLETO FOLIGNO 2 1
V.A SANSEPOLCRO LAMA 0 0
Giornata 14 09/12/18
CASTEL DEL PIANO PONTEVECCHIO 2 1
DUCATO V.A SANSEPOLCRO 0 2
ELLERA MASSA MARTANA 1 2
FOLIGNO SAN SISTO 0 0
LAMA ASSISI SUBASIO 1 1
NARNESE SPOLETO 2 1
ORVIETANA ANGELANA 2 1
PIEVESE PONTEVALLECEPPI 1 1
Giornata 13 02/12/18
ANGELANA FOLIGNO 1 3
MASSA MARTANA DUCATO 1 1
ORVIETANA NARNESE 2 0
PONTEVALLECEPPI LAMA 0 2
PONTEVECCHIO PIEVESE 0 3
SAN SISTO ELLERA 2 1
SPOLETO CASTEL DEL PIANO 1 2
V.A SANSEPOLCRO ASSISI SUBASIO 4 2
Giornata 12 25/11/18
ASSISI SUBASIO PONTEVALLECEPPI 0 0
CASTEL DEL PIANO ORVIETANA 0 1
DUCATO SAN SISTO 1 0
ELLERA ANGELANA 2 2
FOLIGNO NARNESE 3 2
LAMA PONTEVECCHIO 2 2
PIEVESE SPOLETO 0 1
V.A SANSEPOLCRO MASSA MARTANA 2 2
Giornata 11 18/11/18
ANGELANA CASTEL DEL PIANO 2 1
MASSA MARTANA LAMA 2 3
NARNESE ASSISI SUBASIO 3 0
ORVIETANA FOLIGNO 2 1
PONTEVALLECEPPI V.A SANSEPOLCRO 1 2
PONTEVECCHIO DUCATO 0 0
SAN SISTO PIEVESE 2 0
SPOLETO ELLERA 0 0
Giornata 10 11/11/18
ASSISI SUBASIO MASSA MARTANA 0 2
CASTEL DEL PIANO FOLIGNO 0 1
DUCATO ANGELANA 0 0
ELLERA NARNESE 2 2
LAMA SPOLETO 0 2
PIEVESE ORVIETANA 0 1
PONTEVALLECEPPI PONTEVECCHIO 2 1
V.A SANSEPOLCRO SAN SISTO 2 3
Giornata 9 04/11/18
ANGELANA PIEVESE 2 0
FOLIGNO ASSISI SUBASIO 1 0
MASSA MARTANA PONTEVALLECEPPI 2 2
NARNESE CASTEL DEL PIANO 1 3
ORVIETANA ELLERA 0 1
PONTEVECCHIO V.A SANSEPOLCRO 1 1
SAN SISTO LAMA 1 1
SPOLETO DUCATO 2 2
Giornata 8 28/10/18
ASSISI SUBASIO PONTEVECCHIO 0 0
DUCATO NARNESE 1 1
ELLERA CASTEL DEL PIANO 1 1
LAMA ORVIETANA 1 1
MASSA MARTANA SAN SISTO 0 2
PIEVESE FOLIGNO 1 2
PONTEVALLECEPPI SPOLETO 1 3
V.A SANSEPOLCRO ANGELANA 1 0
Giornata 7 21/10/18
ANGELANA LAMA 1 1
CASTEL DEL PIANO ASSISI SUBASIO 2 0
FOLIGNO ELLERA 2 1
NARNESE PIEVESE 1 0
ORVIETANA DUCATO 2 2
PONTEVECCHIO MASSA MARTANA 1 1
SAN SISTO PONTEVALLECEPPI 0 0
SPOLETO V.A SANSEPOLCRO 2 1
Giornata 6 14/10/18
ASSISI SUBASIO SAN SISTO 2 1
DUCATO CASTEL DEL PIANO 1 2
LAMA FOLIGNO 1 1
MASSA MARTANA ANGELANA 3 1
PIEVESE ELLERA 2 2
PONTEVALLECEPPI ORVIETANA 3 0
PONTEVECCHIO SPOLETO 0 3
V.A SANSEPOLCRO NARNESE 1 1
Giornata 5 07/10/18
ANGELANA PONTEVALLECEPPI 1 1
CASTEL DEL PIANO PIEVESE 2 2
ELLERA ASSISI SUBASIO 3 2
FOLIGNO DUCATO 7 0
NARNESE LAMA 0 2
ORVIETANA V.A SANSEPOLCRO 1 3
SAN SISTO PONTEVECCHIO 1 1
SPOLETO MASSA MARTANA 2 1
Giornata 4 30/09/18
ASSISI SUBASIO SPOLETO 0 2
DUCATO PIEVESE 2 1
LAMA ELLERA 2 0
MASSA MARTANA NARNESE 2 0
PONTEVALLECEPPI FOLIGNO 2 9
PONTEVECCHIO ORVIETANA 2 0
SAN SISTO ANGELANA 1 0
V.A SANSEPOLCRO CASTEL DEL PIANO 2 2
Giornata 3 23/09/18
ANGELANA PONTEVECCHIO 2 3
CASTEL DEL PIANO LAMA 0 1
ELLERA DUCATO 5 2
FOLIGNO V.A SANSEPOLCRO 3 0
NARNESE PONTEVALLECEPPI 1 0
ORVIETANA MASSA MARTANA 3 0
PIEVESE ASSISI SUBASIO 3 2
SPOLETO SAN SISTO 0 0
Giornata 2 16/09/18
ASSISI SUBASIO ANGELANA 0 2
LAMA DUCATO 2 1
MASSA MARTANA CASTEL DEL PIANO 1 2
PONTEVALLECEPPI ELLERA 0 3
PONTEVECCHIO FOLIGNO 1 1
SAN SISTO NARNESE 0 0
SPOLETO ORVIETANA 2 0
V.A SANSEPOLCRO PIEVESE 3 0
Giornata 1 09/09/18
ANGELANA SPOLETO 4 1
CASTEL DEL PIANO PONTEVALLECEPPI 1 1
DUCATO ASSISI SUBASIO 3 0
ELLERA V.A SANSEPOLCRO 2 2
FOLIGNO MASSA MARTANA 2 1
NARNESE PONTEVECCHIO 1 1
ORVIETANA SAN SISTO 1 1
PIEVESE LAMA 1 3