Seguici su

Facebook
|

ECCELLENZA 2018/2019

ECCELLENZA Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 FOLIGNO 57 25 17 6 2 58 20 38
2 LAMA 49 25 13 10 2 42 22 20
3 SAN SISTO 43 25 10 13 2 26 14 12
4 V.A SANSEPOLCRO 43 25 11 10 4 43 32 11
5 SPOLETO 36 25 10 6 9 35 32 3
6 ORVIETANA 34 25 8 10 7 34 33 1
7 NARNESE 33 25 8 9 8 28 34 -6
8 CASTEL DEL PIANO 32 25 8 8 9 29 27 2
9 ASSISI SUBASIO 32 25 9 5 11 25 35 -10
10 DUCATO 32 25 8 8 9 33 43 -10
11 PONTEVALLECEPPI 28 25 6 10 9 28 37 -9
12 MASSA MARTANA 27 25 7 6 12 35 41 -6
13 ELLERA 25 25 5 10 10 32 36 -4
14 ANGELANA 24 25 5 9 11 25 29 -4
15 PONTEVECCHIO 24 25 5 9 11 21 33 -12
16 PIEVESE 14 25 3 5 17 21 47 -26

Giornata 30
NARNESE ANGELANA
ORVIETANA ASSISI SUBASIO
PIEVESE MASSA MARTANA
DUCATO PONTEVALLECEPPI
ELLERA PONTEVECCHIO
CASTEL DEL PIANO SAN SISTO
FOLIGNO SPOLETO
LAMA V.A SANSEPOLCRO
Giornata 29
PONTEVECCHIO CASTEL DEL PIANO
V.A SANSEPOLCRO DUCATO
MASSA MARTANA ELLERA
SAN SISTO FOLIGNO
ASSISI SUBASIO LAMA
SPOLETO NARNESE
ANGELANA ORVIETANA
PONTEVALLECEPPI PIEVESE
Giornata 28
FOLIGNO ANGELANA
DUCATO MASSA MARTANA
NARNESE ORVIETANA
LAMA PONTEVALLECEPPI
PIEVESE PONTEVECCHIO
ELLERA SAN SISTO
CASTEL DEL PIANO SPOLETO
ASSISI SUBASIO V.A SANSEPOLCRO
Giornata 27 31/03/19
PONTEVALLECEPPI ASSISI SUBASIO
ORVIETANA CASTEL DEL PIANO
SAN SISTO DUCATO
ANGELANA ELLERA
NARNESE FOLIGNO
PONTEVECCHIO LAMA
SPOLETO PIEVESE
MASSA MARTANA V.A SANSEPOLCRO
Giornata 26 24/03/19
CASTEL DEL PIANO ANGELANA
LAMA MASSA MARTANA
ASSISI SUBASIO NARNESE
FOLIGNO ORVIETANA
V.A SANSEPOLCRO PONTEVALLECEPPI
DUCATO PONTEVECCHIO
PIEVESE SAN SISTO
ELLERA SPOLETO
Giornata 25 17/03/19
MASSA MARTANA ASSISI SUBASIO 2 3
FOLIGNO CASTEL DEL PIANO 1 0
ANGELANA DUCATO 0 1
NARNESE ELLERA 0 0
SPOLETO LAMA 1 3
ORVIETANA PIEVESE 4 0
PONTEVECCHIO PONTEVALLECEPPI 2 1
SAN SISTO V.A SANSEPOLCRO 1 1
Giornata 24 10/03/19
PIEVESE ANGELANA 1 1
ASSISI SUBASIO FOLIGNO 1 2
PONTEVALLECEPPI MASSA MARTANA 1 0
CASTEL DEL PIANO NARNESE 1 1
ELLERA ORVIETANA 1 1
V.A SANSEPOLCRO PONTEVECCHIO 1 0
LAMA SAN SISTO 2 3
DUCATO SPOLETO 1 0
Giornata 23 03/03/19
PONTEVECCHIO ASSISI SUBASIO 0 2
NARNESE DUCATO 2 1
CASTEL DEL PIANO ELLERA 0 0
ORVIETANA LAMA 1 1
SAN SISTO MASSA MARTANA 3 0
FOLIGNO PIEVESE 4 1
SPOLETO PONTEVALLECEPPI 1 3
ANGELANA V.A SANSEPOLCRO 1 0
Giornata 22 17/02/19
LAMA ANGELANA 1 0
ASSISI SUBASIO CASTEL DEL PIANO 1 0
ELLERA FOLIGNO 0 4
PIEVESE NARNESE 1 1
DUCATO ORVIETANA 2 2
MASSA MARTANA PONTEVECCHIO 2 0
PONTEVALLECEPPI SAN SISTO 0 1
V.A SANSEPOLCRO SPOLETO 3 2
Giornata 21 10/02/19
SAN SISTO ASSISI SUBASIO 0 0
CASTEL DEL PIANO DUCATO 2 4
FOLIGNO LAMA 0 0
ANGELANA MASSA MARTANA 1 2
ELLERA PIEVESE 0 1
ORVIETANA PONTEVALLECEPPI 1 1
SPOLETO PONTEVECCHIO 0 1
NARNESE V.A SANSEPOLCRO 2 4
Giornata 20 03/02/19
PONTEVALLECEPPI ANGELANA 0 0
PIEVESE CASTEL DEL PIANO 0 3
ASSISI SUBASIO ELLERA 2 1
DUCATO FOLIGNO 0 3
LAMA NARNESE 4 1
V.A SANSEPOLCRO ORVIETANA 2 2
PONTEVECCHIO SAN SISTO 0 1
MASSA MARTANA SPOLETO 1 1
Giornata 19 27/01/19
SPOLETO ASSISI SUBASIO 1 2
PIEVESE DUCATO 1 2
ELLERA LAMA 0 0
NARNESE MASSA MARTANA 2 1
FOLIGNO PONTEVALLECEPPI 1 1
ORVIETANA PONTEVECCHIO 0 2
ANGELANA SAN SISTO 0 0
CASTEL DEL PIANO V.A SANSEPOLCRO 1 1
Giornata 18 20/01/19
PONTEVECCHIO ANGELANA 1 1
LAMA CASTEL DEL PIANO 2 1
DUCATO ELLERA 2 1
V.A SANSEPOLCRO FOLIGNO 1 1
PONTEVALLECEPPI NARNESE 3 1
MASSA MARTANA ORVIETANA 3 4
ASSISI SUBASIO PIEVESE 1 0
SAN SISTO SPOLETO 1 1
Giornata 17 13/01/19
ANGELANA ASSISI SUBASIO 1 1
DUCATO LAMA 2 4
CASTEL DEL PIANO MASSA MARTANA 0 0
ELLERA PONTEVALLECEPPI 1 2
FOLIGNO PONTEVECCHIO 2 0
NARNESE SAN SISTO 1 1
ORVIETANA SPOLETO 2 2
PIEVESE V.A SANSEPOLCRO 1 2
Giornata 16 23/12/18
SPOLETO ANGELANA 2 1
PONTEVALLECEPPI CASTEL DEL PIANO 0 1
ASSISI SUBASIO DUCATO 1 0
V.A SANSEPOLCRO ELLERA 2 1
MASSA MARTANA FOLIGNO 2 3
PONTEVECCHIO NARNESE 0 1
SAN SISTO ORVIETANA 0 0
LAMA PIEVESE 3 0
Giornata 15 16/12/18
ANGELANA NARNESE 0 1
ASSISI SUBASIO ORVIETANA 2 1
MASSA MARTANA PIEVESE 2 1
PONTEVALLECEPPI DUCATO 2 2
PONTEVECCHIO ELLERA 1 3
SAN SISTO CASTEL DEL PIANO 1 0
SPOLETO FOLIGNO 2 1
V.A SANSEPOLCRO LAMA 0 0
Giornata 14 09/12/18
CASTEL DEL PIANO PONTEVECCHIO 2 1
DUCATO V.A SANSEPOLCRO 0 2
ELLERA MASSA MARTANA 1 2
FOLIGNO SAN SISTO 0 0
LAMA ASSISI SUBASIO 1 1
NARNESE SPOLETO 2 1
ORVIETANA ANGELANA 2 1
PIEVESE PONTEVALLECEPPI 1 1
Giornata 13 02/12/18
ANGELANA FOLIGNO 1 3
MASSA MARTANA DUCATO 1 1
ORVIETANA NARNESE 2 0
PONTEVALLECEPPI LAMA 0 2
PONTEVECCHIO PIEVESE 0 3
SAN SISTO ELLERA 2 1
SPOLETO CASTEL DEL PIANO 1 2
V.A SANSEPOLCRO ASSISI SUBASIO 4 2
Giornata 12 25/11/18
ASSISI SUBASIO PONTEVALLECEPPI 0 0
CASTEL DEL PIANO ORVIETANA 0 1
DUCATO SAN SISTO 1 0
ELLERA ANGELANA 2 2
FOLIGNO NARNESE 3 2
LAMA PONTEVECCHIO 2 2
PIEVESE SPOLETO 0 1
V.A SANSEPOLCRO MASSA MARTANA 2 2
Giornata 11 18/11/18
ANGELANA CASTEL DEL PIANO 2 1
MASSA MARTANA LAMA 2 3
NARNESE ASSISI SUBASIO 3 0
ORVIETANA FOLIGNO 2 1
PONTEVALLECEPPI V.A SANSEPOLCRO 1 2
PONTEVECCHIO DUCATO 0 0
SAN SISTO PIEVESE 2 0
SPOLETO ELLERA 0 0
Giornata 10 11/11/18
ASSISI SUBASIO MASSA MARTANA 0 2
CASTEL DEL PIANO FOLIGNO 0 1
DUCATO ANGELANA 0 0
ELLERA NARNESE 2 2
LAMA SPOLETO 0 2
PIEVESE ORVIETANA 0 1
PONTEVALLECEPPI PONTEVECCHIO 2 1
V.A SANSEPOLCRO SAN SISTO 2 3
Giornata 9 04/11/18
ANGELANA PIEVESE 2 0
FOLIGNO ASSISI SUBASIO 1 0
MASSA MARTANA PONTEVALLECEPPI 2 2
NARNESE CASTEL DEL PIANO 1 3
ORVIETANA ELLERA 0 1
PONTEVECCHIO V.A SANSEPOLCRO 1 1
SAN SISTO LAMA 1 1
SPOLETO DUCATO 2 2
Giornata 8 28/10/18
ASSISI SUBASIO PONTEVECCHIO 0 0
DUCATO NARNESE 1 1
ELLERA CASTEL DEL PIANO 1 1
LAMA ORVIETANA 1 1
MASSA MARTANA SAN SISTO 0 2
PIEVESE FOLIGNO 1 2
PONTEVALLECEPPI SPOLETO 1 3
V.A SANSEPOLCRO ANGELANA 1 0
Giornata 7 21/10/18
ANGELANA LAMA 1 1
CASTEL DEL PIANO ASSISI SUBASIO 2 0
FOLIGNO ELLERA 2 1
NARNESE PIEVESE 1 0
ORVIETANA DUCATO 2 2
PONTEVECCHIO MASSA MARTANA 1 1
SAN SISTO PONTEVALLECEPPI 0 0
SPOLETO V.A SANSEPOLCRO 2 1
Giornata 6 14/10/18
ASSISI SUBASIO SAN SISTO 2 1
DUCATO CASTEL DEL PIANO 1 2
LAMA FOLIGNO 1 1
MASSA MARTANA ANGELANA 3 1
PIEVESE ELLERA 2 2
PONTEVALLECEPPI ORVIETANA 3 0
PONTEVECCHIO SPOLETO 0 3
V.A SANSEPOLCRO NARNESE 1 1
Giornata 5 07/10/18
ANGELANA PONTEVALLECEPPI 1 1
CASTEL DEL PIANO PIEVESE 2 2
ELLERA ASSISI SUBASIO 3 2
FOLIGNO DUCATO 7 0
NARNESE LAMA 0 2
ORVIETANA V.A SANSEPOLCRO 1 3
SAN SISTO PONTEVECCHIO 1 1
SPOLETO MASSA MARTANA 2 1
Giornata 4 30/09/18
ASSISI SUBASIO SPOLETO 0 2
DUCATO PIEVESE 2 1
LAMA ELLERA 2 0
MASSA MARTANA NARNESE 2 0
PONTEVALLECEPPI FOLIGNO 2 9
PONTEVECCHIO ORVIETANA 2 0
SAN SISTO ANGELANA 1 0
V.A SANSEPOLCRO CASTEL DEL PIANO 2 2
Giornata 3 23/09/18
ANGELANA PONTEVECCHIO 2 3
CASTEL DEL PIANO LAMA 0 1
ELLERA DUCATO 5 2
FOLIGNO V.A SANSEPOLCRO 3 0
NARNESE PONTEVALLECEPPI 1 0
ORVIETANA MASSA MARTANA 3 0
PIEVESE ASSISI SUBASIO 3 2
SPOLETO SAN SISTO 0 0
Giornata 2 16/09/18
ASSISI SUBASIO ANGELANA 0 2
LAMA DUCATO 2 1
MASSA MARTANA CASTEL DEL PIANO 1 2
PONTEVALLECEPPI ELLERA 0 3
PONTEVECCHIO FOLIGNO 1 1
SAN SISTO NARNESE 0 0
SPOLETO ORVIETANA 2 0
V.A SANSEPOLCRO PIEVESE 3 0
Giornata 1 09/09/18
ANGELANA SPOLETO 4 1
CASTEL DEL PIANO PONTEVALLECEPPI 1 1
DUCATO ASSISI SUBASIO 3 0
ELLERA V.A SANSEPOLCRO 2 2
FOLIGNO MASSA MARTANA 2 1
NARNESE PONTEVECCHIO 1 1
ORVIETANA SAN SISTO 1 1
PIEVESE LAMA 1 3