Seguici su

Facebook
|

Serie D - girone E 2015/2016

Serie D - girone E Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff G V N P F S G V N P F S

Giornata 34
Voluntas Spoleto Montecatini
Massese Pianese
Jolly & Montenurlo Poggibonsi
Gualdo Casacastalda Ponsacco
Ghivizzano Borgo Sangiovannese
Gavorrano Sansepolcro
Foligno Scandicci
Colligiana Viareggio
Città di Castello Virtus Flaminia
Giornata 33
Virtus Flaminia Voluntas Spoleto
Viareggio Città di Castello
Scandicci Colligiana
Sansepolcro Foligno
Sangiovannese Gavorrano
Ponsacco Ghivizzano Borgo
Poggibonsi Gualdo Casacastalda
Pianese Jolly & Montenurlo
Montecatini Massese
Giornata 32
Voluntas Spoleto Massese
Jolly & Montenurlo Montecatini
Gualdo Casacastalda Pianese
Ghivizzano Borgo Poggibonsi
Gavorrano Ponsacco
Foligno Sangiovannese
Colligiana Sansepolcro
Città di Castello Scandicci
Virtus Flaminia Viareggio
Giornata 31
Viareggio Voluntas Spoleto
Scandicci Virtus Flaminia
Sansepolcro Città di Castello
Sangiovannese Colligiana
Ponsacco Foligno
Poggibonsi Gavorrano
Pianese Ghivizzano Borgo
Montecatini Gualdo Casacastalda
Massese Jolly & Montenurlo
Giornata 30
Voluntas Spoleto Jolly & Montenurlo
Gualdo Casacastalda Massese
Ghivizzano Borgo Montecatini
Gavorrano Pianese
Foligno Poggibonsi
Colligiana Ponsacco
Città di Castello Sangiovannese
Virtus Flaminia Sansepolcro
Viareggio Scandicci
Giornata 29
Scandicci Voluntas Spoleto
Sansepolcro Viareggio
Sangiovannese Virtus Flaminia
Ponsacco Città di Castello
Poggibonsi Colligiana
Pianese Foligno
Montecatini Gavorrano
Massese Ghivizzano Borgo
Jolly & Montenurlo Gualdo Casacastalda
Giornata 28
Voluntas Spoleto Gualdo Casacastalda
Ghivizzano Borgo Jolly & Montenurlo
Gavorrano Massese
Foligno Montecatini
Colligiana Pianese
Città di Castello Poggibonsi
Virtus Flaminia Ponsacco
Viareggio Sangiovannese
Scandicci Sansepolcro
Giornata 27
Sansepolcro Voluntas Spoleto
Sangiovannese Scandicci
Ponsacco Viareggio
Poggibonsi Virtus Flaminia
Pianese Città di Castello
Montecatini Colligiana
Massese Foligno
Jolly & Montenurlo Gavorrano
Gualdo Casacastalda Ghivizzano Borgo
Giornata 26
Voluntas Spoleto Ghivizzano Borgo
Gavorrano Gualdo Casacastalda
Foligno Jolly & Montenurlo
Colligiana Massese
Città di Castello Montecatini
Virtus Flaminia Pianese
Viareggio Poggibonsi
Scandicci Ponsacco
Sansepolcro Sangiovannese
Giornata 25
Sangiovannese Voluntas Spoleto
Ponsacco Sansepolcro
Poggibonsi Scandicci
Pianese Viareggio
Montecatini Virtus Flaminia
Massese Città di Castello
Jolly & Montenurlo Colligiana
Gualdo Casacastalda Foligno
Ghivizzano Borgo Gavorrano
Giornata 24
Voluntas Spoleto Gavorrano
Foligno Ghivizzano Borgo
Colligiana Gualdo Casacastalda
Città di Castello Jolly & Montenurlo
Virtus Flaminia Massese
Viareggio Montecatini
Scandicci Pianese
Sansepolcro Poggibonsi
Sangiovannese Ponsacco
Giornata 23
Ponsacco Voluntas Spoleto
Poggibonsi Sangiovannese
Pianese Sansepolcro
Montecatini Scandicci
Massese Viareggio
Jolly & Montenurlo Virtus Flaminia
Gualdo Casacastalda Città di Castello
Ghivizzano Borgo Colligiana
Gavorrano Foligno
Giornata 22
Voluntas Spoleto Foligno
Colligiana Gavorrano
Città di Castello Ghivizzano Borgo
Virtus Flaminia Gualdo Casacastalda
Viareggio Jolly & Montenurlo
Scandicci Massese
Sansepolcro Montecatini
Sangiovannese Pianese
Ponsacco Poggibonsi
Giornata 21
Poggibonsi Voluntas Spoleto
Pianese Ponsacco
Montecatini Sangiovannese
Massese Sansepolcro
Jolly & Montenurlo Scandicci
Gualdo Casacastalda Viareggio
Ghivizzano Borgo Virtus Flaminia
Gavorrano Città di Castello
Foligno Colligiana
Giornata 20
Voluntas Spoleto Colligiana
Città di Castello Foligno
Virtus Flaminia Gavorrano
Viareggio Ghivizzano Borgo
Scandicci Gualdo Casacastalda
Sansepolcro Jolly & Montenurlo
Sangiovannese Massese
Ponsacco Montecatini
Poggibonsi Pianese
Giornata 19
Pianese Voluntas Spoleto
Montecatini Poggibonsi
Massese Ponsacco
Jolly & Montenurlo Sangiovannese
Gualdo Casacastalda Sansepolcro
Ghivizzano Borgo Scandicci
Gavorrano Viareggio
Foligno Virtus Flaminia
Colligiana Città di Castello
Giornata 18
Voluntas Spoleto Città di Castello
Virtus Flaminia Colligiana
Viareggio Foligno
Scandicci Gavorrano
Sansepolcro Ghivizzano Borgo
Sangiovannese Gualdo Casacastalda
Ponsacco Jolly & Montenurlo
Poggibonsi Massese
Pianese Montecatini
Giornata 17
Montecatini Voluntas Spoleto
Pianese Massese
Poggibonsi Jolly & Montenurlo
Ponsacco Gualdo Casacastalda
Sangiovannese Ghivizzano Borgo
Sansepolcro Gavorrano
Scandicci Foligno
Viareggio Colligiana
Virtus Flaminia Città di Castello
Giornata 16
Voluntas Spoleto Virtus Flaminia
Città di Castello Viareggio
Colligiana Scandicci
Foligno Sansepolcro
Gavorrano Sangiovannese
Ghivizzano Borgo Ponsacco
Gualdo Casacastalda Poggibonsi
Jolly & Montenurlo Pianese
Massese Montecatini
Giornata 15
Massese Voluntas Spoleto
Montecatini Jolly & Montenurlo
Pianese Gualdo Casacastalda
Poggibonsi Ghivizzano Borgo
Ponsacco Gavorrano
Sangiovannese Foligno
Sansepolcro Colligiana
Scandicci Città di Castello
Viareggio Virtus Flaminia
Giornata 14
Voluntas Spoleto Viareggio
Virtus Flaminia Scandicci
Città di Castello Sansepolcro
Colligiana Sangiovannese
Foligno Ponsacco
Gavorrano Poggibonsi
Ghivizzano Borgo Pianese
Gualdo Casacastalda Montecatini
Jolly & Montenurlo Massese
Giornata 13
Jolly & Montenurlo Voluntas Spoleto
Massese Gualdo Casacastalda
Montecatini Ghivizzano Borgo
Pianese Gavorrano
Poggibonsi Foligno
Ponsacco Colligiana
Sangiovannese Città di Castello
Sansepolcro Virtus Flaminia
Scandicci Viareggio
Giornata 12
Voluntas Spoleto Scandicci
Viareggio Sansepolcro
Virtus Flaminia Sangiovannese
Città di Castello Ponsacco
Colligiana Poggibonsi
Foligno Pianese
Gavorrano Montecatini
Ghivizzano Borgo Massese
Gualdo Casacastalda Jolly & Montenurlo
Giornata 11
Gualdo Casacastalda Voluntas Spoleto
Jolly & Montenurlo Ghivizzano Borgo
Massese Gavorrano
Montecatini Foligno
Pianese Colligiana
Poggibonsi Città di Castello
Ponsacco Virtus Flaminia
Sangiovannese Viareggio
Sansepolcro Scandicci
Giornata 10
Voluntas Spoleto Sansepolcro
Scandicci Sangiovannese
Viareggio Ponsacco
Virtus Flaminia Poggibonsi
Città di Castello Pianese
Colligiana Montecatini
Foligno Massese
Gavorrano Jolly & Montenurlo
Ghivizzano Borgo Gualdo Casacastalda
Giornata 9
Ghivizzano Borgo Voluntas Spoleto
Gualdo Casacastalda Gavorrano
Jolly & Montenurlo Foligno
Massese Colligiana
Montecatini Città di Castello
Pianese Virtus Flaminia
Poggibonsi Viareggio
Ponsacco Scandicci
Sangiovannese Sansepolcro
Giornata 8
Voluntas Spoleto Sangiovannese
Sansepolcro Ponsacco
Scandicci Poggibonsi
Viareggio Pianese
Virtus Flaminia Montecatini
Città di Castello Massese
Colligiana Jolly & Montenurlo
Foligno Gualdo Casacastalda
Gavorrano Ghivizzano Borgo
Giornata 7
Gavorrano Voluntas Spoleto
Ghivizzano Borgo Foligno
Gualdo Casacastalda Colligiana
Jolly & Montenurlo Città di Castello
Massese Virtus Flaminia
Montecatini Viareggio
Pianese Scandicci
Poggibonsi Sansepolcro
Ponsacco Sangiovannese
Giornata 6
Voluntas Spoleto Ponsacco
Sangiovannese Poggibonsi
Sansepolcro Pianese
Scandicci Montecatini
Viareggio Massese
Virtus Flaminia Jolly & Montenurlo
Città di Castello Gualdo Casacastalda
Colligiana Ghivizzano Borgo
Foligno Gavorrano
Giornata 5
Foligno Voluntas Spoleto
Gavorrano Colligiana
Ghivizzano Borgo Città di Castello
Gualdo Casacastalda Virtus Flaminia
Jolly & Montenurlo Viareggio
Massese Scandicci
Montecatini Sansepolcro
Pianese Sangiovannese
Poggibonsi Ponsacco
Giornata 4
Voluntas Spoleto Poggibonsi
Ponsacco Pianese
Sangiovannese Montecatini
Sansepolcro Massese
Scandicci Jolly & Montenurlo
Viareggio Gualdo Casacastalda
Virtus Flaminia Ghivizzano Borgo
Città di Castello Gavorrano
Colligiana Foligno
Giornata 3
Colligiana Voluntas Spoleto
Foligno Città di Castello
Gavorrano Virtus Flaminia
Ghivizzano Borgo Viareggio
Gualdo Casacastalda Scandicci
Jolly & Montenurlo Sansepolcro
Massese Sangiovannese
Montecatini Ponsacco
Pianese Poggibonsi
Giornata 2
Voluntas Spoleto Pianese
Poggibonsi Montecatini
Ponsacco Massese
Sangiovannese Jolly & Montenurlo
Sansepolcro Gualdo Casacastalda
Scandicci Ghivizzano Borgo
Viareggio Gavorrano
Virtus Flaminia Foligno
Città di Castello Colligiana
Giornata 2 13/09/15
Voluntas Spoleto Città di Castello
Virtus Flaminia Colligiana
Viareggio Foligno
Scandicci Gavorrano
Sansepolcro Ghivizzano Borgo
Gualdo Casacastalda Sangiovannese
Ponsacco Jolly & Montenurlo
Poggibonsi Massese
Pianese Montecatini
Giornata 1 06/09/15
Città di Castello Colligiana
Foligno Gavorrano
Ghivizzano Borgo Gualdo Casacastalda
Jolly & Montenurlo Massese
Montecatini Pianese
Poggibonsi Ponsacco
Sangiovannese Sansepolcro
Scandicci Viareggio
Virtus Flaminia Voluntas Spoleto