Seguici su

Facebook
|

2^ Categoria Marche 2015/16

2^ Categoria Marche Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S

Giornata 22
Falco Acqualagna Isola di Fano
Casinina Olympia M. Feltria
Azzurra Vallefoglia Osteria Nuova
Atl. River Urbinelli Real Altofoglia
Ath. Tavullia S. Cecilia Urbania
Fermignano Calcio
Giornata 21
Real Altofoglia Ath. Tavullia
Osteria Nuova Atl. River Urbinelli
Olympia M. Feltria Azzurra Vallefoglia
Isola di Fano Casinina
Fermignano Calcio Falco Acqualagna
S. Cecilia Urbania
Giornata 20
Casinina Fermignano Calcio
Azzurra Vallefoglia Isola di Fano
Atl. River Urbinelli Olympia M. Feltria
Ath. Tavullia Osteria Nuova
S. Cecilia Urbania Real Altofoglia
Falco Acqualagna
Giornata 19
Osteria Nuova S. Cecilia Urbania
Olympia M. Feltria Ath. Tavullia
Isola di Fano Atl. River Urbinelli
Fermignano Calcio Azzurra Vallefoglia
Falco Acqualagna Casinina
Real Altofoglia
Giornata 18
Azzurra Vallefoglia Falco Acqualagna
Atl. River Urbinelli Fermignano Calcio
Ath. Tavullia Isola di Fano
S. Cecilia Urbania Olympia M. Feltria
Real Altofoglia Osteria Nuova
Casinina
Giornata 17
Olympia M. Feltria Real Altofoglia
Isola di Fano S. Cecilia Urbania
Fermignano Calcio Ath. Tavullia
Falco Acqualagna Atl. River Urbinelli
Casinina Azzurra Vallefoglia
Osteria Nuova
Giornata 16
Atl. River Urbinelli Casinina
Ath. Tavullia Falco Acqualagna
S. Cecilia Urbania Fermignano Calcio
Real Altofoglia Isola di Fano
Osteria Nuova Olympia M. Feltria
Azzurra Vallefoglia
Giornata 15
Isola di Fano Osteria Nuova
Fermignano Calcio Real Altofoglia
Falco Acqualagna S. Cecilia Urbania
Casinina Ath. Tavullia
Azzurra Vallefoglia Atl. River Urbinelli
Olympia M. Feltria
Giornata 14
Ath. Tavullia Azzurra Vallefoglia
S. Cecilia Urbania Casinina
Real Altofoglia Falco Acqualagna
Osteria Nuova Fermignano Calcio
Olympia M. Feltria Isola di Fano
Atl. River Urbinelli
Giornata 13
Fermignano Calcio Olympia M. Feltria
Falco Acqualagna Osteria Nuova
Casinina Real Altofoglia
Azzurra Vallefoglia S. Cecilia Urbania
Atl. River Urbinelli Ath. Tavullia
Isola di Fano
Giornata 12
S. Cecilia Urbania Atl. River Urbinelli
Real Altofoglia Azzurra Vallefoglia
Osteria Nuova Casinina
Olympia M. Feltria Falco Acqualagna
Isola di Fano Fermignano Calcio
Ath. Tavullia
Giornata 11
Isola di Fano Falco Acqualagna
Olympia M. Feltria Casinina
Osteria Nuova Azzurra Vallefoglia
Real Altofoglia Atl. River Urbinelli
S. Cecilia Urbania Ath. Tavullia
Fermignano Calcio
Giornata 10
Ath. Tavullia Real Altofoglia
Atl. River Urbinelli Osteria Nuova
Azzurra Vallefoglia Olympia M. Feltria
Casinina Isola di Fano
Falco Acqualagna Fermignano Calcio
S. Cecilia Urbania
Giornata 9
Fermignano Calcio Casinina
Isola di Fano Azzurra Vallefoglia
Olympia M. Feltria Atl. River Urbinelli
Osteria Nuova Ath. Tavullia
Real Altofoglia S. Cecilia Urbania
Falco Acqualagna
Giornata 8
S. Cecilia Urbania Osteria Nuova
Ath. Tavullia Olympia M. Feltria
Atl. River Urbinelli Isola di Fano
Azzurra Vallefoglia Fermignano Calcio
Casinina Falco Acqualagna
Real Altofoglia
Giornata 7
Falco Acqualagna Azzurra Vallefoglia
Fermignano Calcio Atl. River Urbinelli
Isola di Fano Ath. Tavullia
Olympia M. Feltria S. Cecilia Urbania
Osteria Nuova Real Altofoglia
Casinina
Giornata 6
Real Altofoglia Olympia M. Feltria
S. Cecilia Urbania Isola di Fano
Ath. Tavullia Fermignano Calcio
Atl. River Urbinelli Falco Acqualagna
Azzurra Vallefoglia Casinina
Osteria Nuova
Giornata 5
Casinina Atl. River Urbinelli
Falco Acqualagna Ath. Tavullia
Fermignano Calcio S. Cecilia Urbania
Isola di Fano Real Altofoglia
Olympia M. Feltria Osteria Nuova
Azzurra Vallefoglia
Giornata 4
Osteria Nuova Isola di Fano
Real Altofoglia Fermignano Calcio
S. Cecilia Urbania Falco Acqualagna
Ath. Tavullia Casinina
Atl. River Urbinelli Azzurra Vallefoglia
Olympia M. Feltria
Giornata 3
Azzurra Vallefoglia Ath. Tavullia
Casinina S. Cecilia Urbania
Falco Acqualagna Real Altofoglia
Fermignano Calcio Osteria Nuova
Isola di Fano Olympia M. Feltria
Atl. River Urbinelli
Giornata 2
Olympia M. Feltria Fermignano Calcio
Osteria Nuova Falco Acqualagna
Real Altofoglia Casinina
S. Cecilia Urbania Azzurra Vallefoglia
Ath. Tavullia Atl. River Urbinelli
Isola di Fano
Giornata 1
Atl. River Urbinelli S. Cecilia Urbania
Azzurra Vallefoglia Real Altofoglia
Casinina Osteria Nuova
Falco Acqualagna Olympia M. Feltria
Fermignano Calcio Isola di Fano
Ath. Tavullia