Seguici su

Facebook
|

PROMOZIONE 2019/2020

PROMOZIONE Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 S.C. MAZZARESE 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 0 1 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ASD CASTELDACCIA 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 1
3 DOLCE ONORIO FOLGORE 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ALBATROS FAIR PLAY 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 2
5 PARTINICAUDACE 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
6 LASCARI 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 EMPEDOCLINA 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1
8 NISSA F.C. 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
9 BAGHERIA CITTA' DELLE VILLE 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 KAMARAT 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
12 CASTELTERMINI 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 -3 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 CITTA' DI CASTELDACCIA 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 -3 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 UNITAS SCIACCA 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
15 FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 -3 1 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 VILLABATE 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 4

Giornata 30 19/04/20
BAGHERIA CITTA' DELLE VILLE ALBATROS FAIR PLAY
DOLCE ONORIO FOLGORE ASD CASTELDACCIA
FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO EMPEDOCLINA
VILLABATE KAMARAT
CASTELTERMINI LASCARI
S.C. MAZZARESE NISSA F.C.
CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO PARTINICAUDACE
CITTA' DI CASTELDACCIA UNITAS SCIACCA
Giornata 29 05/04/20
LASCARI BAGHERIA CITTA' DELLE VILLE
KAMARAT CASTELTERMINI
ASD CASTELDACCIA CITTA' DI CASTELDACCIA
UNITAS SCIACCA CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO
EMPEDOCLINA DOLCE ONORIO FOLGORE
ALBATROS FAIR PLAY FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO
PARTINICAUDACE S.C. MAZZARESE
NISSA F.C. VILLABATE
Giornata 28 29/03/20
DOLCE ONORIO FOLGORE ALBATROS FAIR PLAY
CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO ASD CASTELDACCIA
BAGHERIA CITTA' DELLE VILLE CASTELTERMINI
CITTA' DI CASTELDACCIA EMPEDOCLINA
FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO LASCARI
KAMARAT NISSA F.C.
VILLABATE PARTINICAUDACE
S.C. MAZZARESE UNITAS SCIACCA
Giornata 27 22/03/20
ALBATROS FAIR PLAY CITTA' DI CASTELDACCIA
EMPEDOCLINA CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO
LASCARI DOLCE ONORIO FOLGORE
CASTELTERMINI FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO
BAGHERIA CITTA' DELLE VILLE KAMARAT
PARTINICAUDACE NISSA F.C.
ASD CASTELDACCIA S.C. MAZZARESE
UNITAS SCIACCA VILLABATE
Giornata 26 15/03/20
CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO ALBATROS FAIR PLAY
FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO BAGHERIA CITTA' DELLE VILLE
VILLABATE ASD CASTELDACCIA
DOLCE ONORIO FOLGORE CASTELTERMINI
S.C. MAZZARESE EMPEDOCLINA
CITTA' DI CASTELDACCIA LASCARI
KAMARAT PARTINICAUDACE
NISSA F.C. UNITAS SCIACCA
Giornata 25 08/03/20
CASTELTERMINI CITTA' DI CASTELDACCIA
LASCARI CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO
BAGHERIA CITTA' DELLE VILLE DOLCE ONORIO FOLGORE
FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO KAMARAT
ASD CASTELDACCIA NISSA F.C.
UNITAS SCIACCA PARTINICAUDACE
ALBATROS FAIR PLAY S.C. MAZZARESE
EMPEDOCLINA VILLABATE
Giornata 24 01/03/20
VILLABATE ALBATROS FAIR PLAY
CITTA' DI CASTELDACCIA BAGHERIA CITTA' DELLE VILLE
PARTINICAUDACE ASD CASTELDACCIA
CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO CASTELTERMINI
NISSA F.C. EMPEDOCLINA
DOLCE ONORIO FOLGORE FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO
S.C. MAZZARESE LASCARI
KAMARAT UNITAS SCIACCA
Giornata 23 23/02/20
FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO CITTA' DI CASTELDACCIA
BAGHERIA CITTA' DELLE VILLE CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO
DOLCE ONORIO FOLGORE KAMARAT
ALBATROS FAIR PLAY NISSA F.C.
EMPEDOCLINA PARTINICAUDACE
CASTELTERMINI S.C. MAZZARESE
ASD CASTELDACCIA UNITAS SCIACCA
LASCARI VILLABATE
Giornata 22 16/02/20
PARTINICAUDACE ALBATROS FAIR PLAY
S.C. MAZZARESE BAGHERIA CITTA' DELLE VILLE
ASD CASTELDACCIA KAMARAT
VILLABATE CASTELTERMINI
CITTA' DI CASTELDACCIA DOLCE ONORIO FOLGORE
UNITAS SCIACCA EMPEDOCLINA
CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO
LASCARI NISSA F.C.
Giornata 21 09/02/20
EMPEDOCLINA ASD CASTELDACCIA
DOLCE ONORIO FOLGORE CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO
CITTA' DI CASTELDACCIA KAMARAT
CASTELTERMINI NISSA F.C.
LASCARI PARTINICAUDACE
FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO S.C. MAZZARESE
ALBATROS FAIR PLAY UNITAS SCIACCA
BAGHERIA CITTA' DELLE VILLE VILLABATE
Giornata 20 02/02/20
ASD CASTELDACCIA ALBATROS FAIR PLAY
NISSA F.C. BAGHERIA CITTA' DELLE VILLE
PARTINICAUDACE CASTELTERMINI
CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO CITTA' DI CASTELDACCIA
S.C. MAZZARESE DOLCE ONORIO FOLGORE
KAMARAT EMPEDOCLINA
VILLABATE FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO
UNITAS SCIACCA KAMARAT
Giornata 19 26/01/20
LASCARI ASD CASTELDACCIA
ALBATROS FAIR PLAY EMPEDOCLINA
CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO KAMARAT
FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO NISSA F.C.
BAGHERIA CITTA' DELLE VILLE PARTINICAUDACE
CITTA' DI CASTELDACCIA S.C. MAZZARESE
CASTELTERMINI UNITAS SCIACCA
DOLCE ONORIO FOLGORE VILLABATE
Giornata 18 19/01/20
KAMARAT ALBATROS FAIR PLAY
UNITAS SCIACCA BAGHERIA CITTA' DELLE VILLE
ASD CASTELDACCIA CASTELTERMINI
VILLABATE CITTA' DI CASTELDACCIA
S.C. MAZZARESE CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO
NISSA F.C. DOLCE ONORIO FOLGORE
PARTINICAUDACE FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO
EMPEDOCLINA LASCARI
Giornata 17 12/01/20
LASCARI ALBATROS FAIR PLAY
BAGHERIA CITTA' DELLE VILLE ASD CASTELDACCIA
CASTELTERMINI EMPEDOCLINA
S.C. MAZZARESE KAMARAT
CITTA' DI CASTELDACCIA NISSA F.C.
DOLCE ONORIO FOLGORE PARTINICAUDACE
FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO UNITAS SCIACCA
CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO VILLABATE
Giornata 16 05/01/20
EMPEDOCLINA BAGHERIA CITTA' DELLE VILLE
ALBATROS FAIR PLAY CASTELTERMINI
PARTINICAUDACE CITTA' DI CASTELDACCIA
NISSA F.C. CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO
UNITAS SCIACCA DOLCE ONORIO FOLGORE
ASD CASTELDACCIA FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO
KAMARAT LASCARI
VILLABATE S.C. MAZZARESE
Giornata 15 22/12/19
ALBATROS FAIR PLAY BAGHERIA CITTA' DELLE VILLE
ASD CASTELDACCIA DOLCE ONORIO FOLGORE
EMPEDOCLINA FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO
KAMARAT VILLABATE
LASCARI CASTELTERMINI
NISSA F.C. S.C. MAZZARESE
PARTINICAUDACE CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO
UNITAS SCIACCA CITTA' DI CASTELDACCIA
Giornata 14 15/12/19
BAGHERIA CITTA' DELLE VILLE LASCARI
CASTELTERMINI KAMARAT
CITTA' DI CASTELDACCIA ASD CASTELDACCIA
CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO UNITAS SCIACCA
DOLCE ONORIO FOLGORE EMPEDOCLINA
FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO ALBATROS FAIR PLAY
S.C. MAZZARESE PARTINICAUDACE
VILLABATE NISSA F.C.
Giornata 13 08/12/19
ALBATROS FAIR PLAY DOLCE ONORIO FOLGORE
ASD CASTELDACCIA CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO
CASTELTERMINI BAGHERIA CITTA' DELLE VILLE
EMPEDOCLINA CITTA' DI CASTELDACCIA
LASCARI FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO
NISSA F.C. KAMARAT
PARTINICAUDACE VILLABATE
UNITAS SCIACCA S.C. MAZZARESE
Giornata 12 01/12/19
CITTA' DI CASTELDACCIA ALBATROS FAIR PLAY
CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO EMPEDOCLINA
DOLCE ONORIO FOLGORE LASCARI
FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO CASTELTERMINI
KAMARAT BAGHERIA CITTA' DELLE VILLE
NISSA F.C. PARTINICAUDACE
S.C. MAZZARESE CITTA' DI CASTELDACCIA
VILLABATE UNITAS SCIACCA
Giornata 11 24/11/19
ALBATROS FAIR PLAY CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO
BAGHERIA CITTA' DELLE VILLE FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO
ASD CASTELDACCIA VILLABATE
CASTELTERMINI DOLCE ONORIO FOLGORE
EMPEDOCLINA S.C. MAZZARESE
LASCARI CITTA' DI CASTELDACCIA
PARTINICAUDACE KAMARAT
UNITAS SCIACCA NISSA F.C.
Giornata 10 17/11/19
CITTA' DI CASTELDACCIA CASTELTERMINI
CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO LASCARI
DOLCE ONORIO FOLGORE BAGHERIA CITTA' DELLE VILLE
KAMARAT FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO
NISSA F.C. ASD CASTELDACCIA
PARTINICAUDACE UNITAS SCIACCA
S.C. MAZZARESE ALBATROS FAIR PLAY
VILLABATE EMPEDOCLINA
Giornata 9 10/11/19
ALBATROS FAIR PLAY VILLABATE
BAGHERIA CITTA' DELLE VILLE CITTA' DI CASTELDACCIA
ASD CASTELDACCIA PARTINICAUDACE
CASTELTERMINI CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO
EMPEDOCLINA NISSA F.C.
FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO DOLCE ONORIO FOLGORE
LASCARI S.C. MAZZARESE
UNITAS SCIACCA KAMARAT
Giornata 8 03/11/19
CITTA' DI CASTELDACCIA FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO
CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO BAGHERIA CITTA' DELLE VILLE
KAMARAT DOLCE ONORIO FOLGORE
NISSA F.C. ALBATROS FAIR PLAY
PARTINICAUDACE EMPEDOCLINA
S.C. MAZZARESE CASTELTERMINI
UNITAS SCIACCA ASD CASTELDACCIA
VILLABATE LASCARI
Giornata 7 27/10/19
ALBATROS FAIR PLAY PARTINICAUDACE
BAGHERIA CITTA' DELLE VILLE S.C. MAZZARESE
ASD CASTELDACCIA KAMARAT
CASTELTERMINI VILLABATE
DOLCE ONORIO FOLGORE CITTA' DI CASTELDACCIA
EMPEDOCLINA UNITAS SCIACCA
FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO
LASCARI NISSA F.C.
Giornata 6 20/10/19
ASD CASTELDACCIA EMPEDOCLINA
CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO DOLCE ONORIO FOLGORE
KAMARAT CITTA' DI CASTELDACCIA
NISSA F.C. CASTELTERMINI
PARTINICAUDACE LASCARI
S.C. MAZZARESE FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO
UNITAS SCIACCA ALBATROS FAIR PLAY
VILLABATE BAGHERIA CITTA' DELLE VILLE
Giornata 5 13/10/19
ALBATROS FAIR PLAY ASD CASTELDACCIA
BAGHERIA CITTA' DELLE VILLE NISSA F.C.
CASTELTERMINI PARTINICAUDACE
CITTA' DI CASTELDACCIA CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO
DOLCE ONORIO FOLGORE S.C. MAZZARESE
EMPEDOCLINA KAMARAT
FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO VILLABATE
LASCARI UNITAS SCIACCA
Giornata 4 06/10/19
ASD CASTELDACCIA LASCARI
EMPEDOCLINA ALBATROS FAIR PLAY
KAMARAT CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO
NISSA F.C. FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO
PARTINICAUDACE BAGHERIA CITTA' DELLE VILLE
S.C. MAZZARESE CITTA' DI CASTELDACCIA
UNITAS SCIACCA CASTELTERMINI
VILLABATE DOLCE ONORIO FOLGORE
Giornata 3 29/09/19
ALBATROS FAIR PLAY KAMARAT
BAGHERIA CITTA' DELLE VILLE UNITAS SCIACCA
CASTELTERMINI ASD CASTELDACCIA
CITTA' DI CASTELDACCIA VILLABATE
CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO S.C. MAZZARESE
DOLCE ONORIO FOLGORE NISSA F.C.
FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO PARTINICAUDACE
LASCARI EMPEDOCLINA
Giornata 2 22/09/19
ALBATROS FAIR PLAY LASCARI
ASD CASTELDACCIA BAGHERIA CITTA' DELLE VILLE
EMPEDOCLINA CASTELTERMINI
KAMARAT S.C. MAZZARESE
NISSA F.C. CITTA' DI CASTELDACCIA
PARTINICAUDACE DOLCE ONORIO FOLGORE
UNITAS SCIACCA FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO
VILLABATE CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO
Giornata 1 15/09/19
BAGHERIA CITTA' DELLE VILLE EMPEDOCLINA 1 1
CASTELTERMINI ALBATROS FAIR PLAY 2 3
CITTA' DI CASTELDACCIA PARTINICAUDACE 1 2
CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO NISSA F.C. 0 0
DOLCE ONORIO FOLGORE UNITAS SCIACCA 2 0
FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO ASD CASTELDACCIA 1 4
LASCARI KAMARAT 1 0
S.C. MAZZARESE VILLABATE 4 0