Seguici su

Facebook
|

Serie A Femminile Girone C 2014/2015

Serie A Femminile Girone C Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Italcave Real Statte 69 23 23 0 0 180 20 160 22 12 12 0 0 105 6 11 11 0 0 75 14
2 Ita Salandra 50 23 16 2 5 122 58 64 5 11 8 0 3 65 29 12 8 2 2 57 29
3 Sporting Locri 46 22 15 1 6 106 50 56 2 11 8 1 2 63 23 11 7 0 4 43 27
4 Salinis 46 23 14 4 5 90 41 49 1 11 7 1 3 53 21 12 7 3 2 37 20
5 Real Five Fasano 38 23 12 2 9 70 63 7 -9 12 7 2 3 31 23 11 5 0 6 39 40
6 Futsal P5 34 23 10 4 9 65 66 -1 -11 11 3 2 6 28 34 12 7 2 3 37 32
7 Arcadia Bisceglie 33 23 10 3 10 67 70 -3 -12 11 3 3 5 26 27 12 7 0 5 41 43
8 Vittoria Calcetto 33 23 10 3 10 54 85 -31 -14 12 6 0 6 32 50 11 4 3 4 22 35
9 Iron Team Palermo 31 23 9 4 10 73 68 5 -16 12 6 1 5 39 23 11 3 3 5 34 45
10 Le Formiche 28 23 8 4 11 46 60 -14 -17 11 5 2 4 22 22 12 3 2 7 24 38
11 Rionero 27 22 8 3 11 64 79 -15 -17 11 6 2 3 45 39 11 2 1 8 19 40
12 Real Stigliano 16 23 5 1 17 60 126 -66 -31 12 2 1 9 40 66 11 3 0 8 20 60
13 Futsal Melito 13 23 4 1 18 56 127 -71 -34 12 3 1 8 26 62 11 1 0 10 30 65
14 CUS Potenza 0 23 0 0 23 22 167 -145 -47 12 0 0 12 11 73 11 0 0 11 11 94

Giornata 26 12/04/15
Arcadia Bisceglie Italcave Real Statte
Futsal Melito Iron Team Palermo
Futsal P5 Real Stigliano
Ita Salandra Sporting Locri
Le Formiche Rionero
Salinis Real Five Fasano
Vittoria Calcetto CUS Potenza
Giornata 25 29/03/15
CUS Potenza Salinis
Iron Team Palermo Vittoria Calcetto
Italcave Real Statte Le Formiche
Real Five Fasano Arcadia Bisceglie
Real Stigliano Futsal Melito
Rionero Ita Salandra
Sporting Locri Futsal P5
Giornata 24 22/03/15
Arcadia Bisceglie CUS Potenza
Futsal P5 Rionero
Ita Salandra Italcave Real Statte
Le Formiche Real Five Fasano
Salinis Iron Team Palermo
Sporting Locri Real Stigliano
Vittoria Calcetto Futsal Melito
Giornata 23 15/03/15
CUS Potenza Le Formiche 1 4
Futsal Melito Salinis 1 4
Iron Team Palermo Arcadia Bisceglie 2 3
Italcave Real Statte Futsal P5 6 2
Real Five Fasano Ita Salandra 1 1
Real Stigliano Salinis 0 6
Vittoria Calcetto Arcadia Bisceglie 4 3
Giornata 22 08/03/15
Arcadia Bisceglie Futsal Melito 6 1
Futsal P5 Real Five Fasano 3 5
Ita Salandra CUS Potenza 11 1
Le Formiche Iron Team Palermo 2 2
Rionero Real Stigliano 3 1
Salinis Vittoria Calcetto 1 2
Sporting Locri Italcave Real Statte 2 4
Giornata 21 22/02/15
CUS Potenza Futsal P5 1 4
Futsal Melito Le Formiche 4 2
Iron Team Palermo Ita Salandra 0 1
Real Five Fasano Sporting Locri 3 2
Italcave Real Statte Rionero 7 0
Real Stigliano Salinis 0 6
Vittoria Calcetto Arcadia Bisceglie 4 3
Giornata 20 15/02/15
Arcadia Bisceglie Salinis 3 2
Futsal P5 Iron Team Palermo 1 1
Italcave Real Statte Real Stigliano 14 2
Ita Salandra Futsal Melito 5 1
Le Formiche Vittoria Calcetto 1 3
Rionero Real Five Fasano 5 3
Sporting Locri CUS Potenza 14 2
Giornata 19 08/02/15
CUS Potenza Rionero 0 4
Futsal Melito Futsal P5 3 5
Iron Team Palermo Sporting Locri 0 4
Real Five Fasano Italcave Real Statte 0 5
Real Stigliano Arcadia Bisceglie 2 7
Salinis Le Formiche 0 0
Vittoria Calcetto Ita Salandra 2 12
Giornata 18 01/02/15
Futsal P5 Vittoria Calcetto 1 1
Ita Salandra Salinis 1 2
Le Formiche Arcadia Bisceglie 0 4
Real Five Fasano Real Stigliano 4 0
Italcave Real Statte CUS Potenza 15 0
Rionero Iron Team Palermo 7 2
Sporting Locri Futsal Melito 6 3
Giornata 17 25/01/15
Arcadia Bisceglie Ita Salandra 5 5
CUS Potenza Real Five Fasano 1 9
Futsal Melito Rionero 3 2
Iron Team Palermo Italcave Real Statte 1 6
Real Stigliano Le Formiche 3 4
Salinis Futsal P5 5 6
Vittoria Calcetto Sporting Locri 0 9
Giornata 16 18/01/15
CUS Potenza Real Stigliano 1 3
Futsal P5 Arcadia Bisceglie 4 5
Italcave Real Statte Futsal Melito 9 0
Ita Salandra Le Formiche 5 1
Real Five Fasano Iron Team Palermo 4 3
Rionero Vittoria Calcetto 4 4
Sporting Locri Salinis 3 3
Giornata 15 11/01/15
Arcadia Bisceglie Sporting Locri 1 5
Futsal Melito Real Five Fasano 0 8
Iron Team Palermo CUS Potenza 10 0
Ita Salandra Real Stigliano 12 3
Le Formiche Futsal P5 4 1
Salinis Rionero 6 1
Vittoria Calcetto Italcave Real Statte 1 4
Giornata 14 06/01/15
CUS Potenza Futsal Melito 2 12
Futsal P5 Ita Salandra 3 6
Italcave Real Statte Salinis 3 0
Real Five Fasano Vittoria Calcetto 3 1
Real Stigliano Iron Team Palermo 1 9
Rionero Arcadia Bisceglie 1 2
Sporting Locri Le Formiche 8 2
Giornata 13 21/12/14
CUS Potenza Vittoria Calcetto 0 3
Iron Team Palermo Futsal Melito 7 3
Real Stigliano Futsal P5 3 4
Real Five Fasano Salinis 1 5
Italcave Real Statte Arcadia Bisceglie 7 0
Rionero Le Formiche 5 3
Sporting Locri Ita Salandra 2 3
Giornata 12 14/12/14
Arcadia Bisceglie Real Five Fasano 1 3
Futsal Melito Real Stigliano 1 4
Futsal P5 Sporting Locri 2 3
Ita Salandra Rionero 5 3
Le Formiche Italcave Real Statte 1 7
Salinis CUS Potenza 8 1
Vittoria Calcetto Iron Team Palermo 2 5
Giornata 11 07/12/14
CUS Potenza Arcadia Bisceglie 0 6
Futsal Melito Vittoria Calcetto 3 3
Iron Team Palermo Salinis 3 3
Real Stigliano Sporting Locri 4 7
Real Five Fasano Le Formiche 2 2
Italcave Real Statte Ita Salandra 4 0
Rionero Futsal P5 3 3
Giornata 10 30/11/14
Arcadia Bisceglie Iron Team Palermo 2 2
Futsal P5 Italcave Real Statte 0 5
Ita Salandra Real Five Fasano 0 6
Le Formiche CUS Potenza 1 0
Salinis Futsal Melito 8 1
Sporting Locri Rionero 3 1
Vittoria Calcetto Real Stigliano 3 4
Giornata 9 23/11/14
CUS Potenza Ita Salandra 1 12
Futsal Melito Arcadia Bisceglie 1 8
Iron Team Palermo Le Formiche 3 0
Real Stigliano Rionero 4 4
Real Five Fasano Futsal P5 0 4
Italcave Real Statte Sporting Locri 7 0
Vittoria Calcetto Salinis 2 4
Giornata 8 16/11/14
Arcadia Bisceglie Vittoria Calcetto 0 1
Futsal P5 CUS Potenza 8 2
Ita Salandra Iron Team Palermo 7 3
Le Formiche Futsal Melito 4 1
Rionero Italcave Real Statte 2 10
Salinis Real Stigliano 9 1
Sporting Locri Real Five Fasano 3 1
Giornata 7 09/11/14
CUS Potenza Sporting Locri 2 5
Futsal Melito Ita Salandra 2 9
Iron Team Palermo Futsal P5 0 1
Real Stigliano Italcave Real Statte 5 12
Real Five Fasano Rionero 3 0
Salinis Arcadia Bisceglie 5 0
Vittoria Calcetto Le Formiche 2 1
Giornata 6 02/11/14
Arcadia Bisceglie Real Stigliano 3 1
Futsal P5 Futsal Melito 3 2
Ita Salandra Vittoria Calcetto 9 3
Le Formiche Salinis 2 2
Italcave Real Statte Real Five Fasano 15 1
Rionero CUS Potenza 8 2
Sporting Locri Iron Team Palermo 7 2
Giornata 5 26/10/14
Arcadia Bisceglie Le Formiche 3 4
CUS Potenza Italcave Real Statte 0 7
Futsal Melito Sporting Locri 2 5
Iron Team Palermo Rionero 5 1
Real Stigliano Real Five Fasano 3 1
Salinis Ita Salandra 4 1
Vittoria Calcetto Futsal P5 3 2
Giornata 4 19/10/14
Futsal P5 Salinis 1 3
Ita Salandra Arcadia Bisceglie 7 2
Le Formiche Real Stigliano 5 0
Real Five Fasano CUS Potenza 2 0
Italcave Real Statte Iron Team Palermo 10 1
Rionero Futsal Melito 7 6
Sporting Locri Vittoria Calcetto 5 1
Giornata 3 12/10/14
Arcadia Bisceglie Futsal P5 1 1
Futsal Melito Italcave Real Statte 0 10
Iron Team Palermo Real Five Fasano 3 0
Le Formiche Ita Salandra 1 2
Real Stigliano CUS Potenza 11 1
Salinis Sporting Locri 5 3
Vittoria Calcetto Rionero 3 1
Giornata 2 05/10/14
CUS Potenza Iron Team Palermo 2 4
Futsal P5 Le Formiche 2 1
Real Stigliano Ita Salandra 4 5
Real Five Fasano Futsal Melito 8 0
Italcave Real Statte Vittoria Calcetto 8 0
Rionero Salinis 0 3
Sporting Locri Arcadia Bisceglie 10 1
Giornata 1 28/09/14
Arcadia Bisceglie Rionero 1 2
Futsal Melito CUS Potenza 6 2
Iron Team Palermo Real Stigliano 5 1
Ita Salandra Futsal P5 3 4
Le Formiche Sporting Locri 1 0
Salinis Italcave Real Statte 2 5
Vittoria Calcetto Real Five Fasano 6 2