Seguici su

Facebook
|

TERZA CATEGORIA BELLUNO 2016/2017

TERZA CATEGORIA BELLUNO Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 CORTINA 62 24 20 2 2 72 23 49 14 12 9 1 2 39 9 12 11 1 0 33 14
2 LONGARONE (-1) 48 24 15 5 4 73 30 43 2 12 10 1 1 44 17 12 5 4 3 29 13
3 SCHIARA 47 24 14 5 5 79 32 47 -1 12 8 3 1 47 12 12 6 2 4 32 20
4 COMELICO 47 24 14 5 5 53 34 19 -1 12 7 3 2 25 13 12 7 2 3 28 21
5 GEMELLE 47 24 14 5 5 41 24 17 -1 12 8 3 1 20 7 12 6 2 4 21 17
6 REAL DAMOS 43 24 13 4 7 52 39 13 -5 12 7 2 3 25 22 12 6 2 4 27 17
7 AURONZO 42 24 13 3 8 64 51 13 -6 12 8 1 3 33 21 12 5 2 5 31 30
8 PIAVE 25 24 7 4 13 49 51 -2 -23 12 5 1 6 27 20 12 2 3 7 22 31
9 GRAUSO 22 24 5 7 12 38 61 -23 -26 12 5 2 5 24 27 12 0 5 7 14 34
10 DOLOMIA 20 24 6 2 16 40 77 -37 -28 12 5 2 5 27 28 12 1 0 11 13 49
11 ALPESCESIO 16 24 5 1 18 29 78 -49 -32 12 4 0 8 22 39 12 1 1 10 7 39
12 VALZOLDANA 15 24 4 3 17 35 58 -23 -33 12 2 3 7 21 26 12 2 0 10 14 32
13 DOMEGGE (-1) 5 24 1 4 19 30 97 -67 -41 12 1 3 8 22 38 12 0 1 11 8 59

Giornata 26 21/05/17
DOLOMIA ALPESCESIO 6 2
VALZOLDANA CORTINA 0 1
REAL DAMOS GEMELLE 0 3
AURONZO LONGARONE 0 4
COMELICO PIAVE 3 1
DOMEGGE SCHIARA 0 4
GRAUSO
Giornata 25 14/05/17
SCHIARA AURONZO 7 3
LONGARONE COMELICO 5 1
CORTINA DOLOMIA 5 0
ALPESCESIO DOMEGGE 3 2
GEMELLE GRAUSO 4 0
PIAVE REAL DAMOS 0 2
VALZOLDANA
Giornata 24 07/05/17
AURONZO ALPESCESIO 5 0
DOMEGGE CORTINA 4 5
REAL DAMOS LONGARONE 0 7
GRAUSO PIAVE 3 3
COMELICO SCHIARA 0 0
VALZOLDANA DOLOMIA 7 2
GEMELLE
Giornata 23 30/04/17
CORTINA AURONZO 1 1
ALPESCESIO COMELICO 1 3
VALZOLDANA DOMEGGE 6 1
PIAVE GEMELLE 0 1
LONGARONE GRAUSO 3 0
SCHIARA REAL DAMOS 2 2
DOLOMIA
Giornata 22 23/04/17
REAL DAMOS ALPESCESIO 2 1
COMELICO CORTINA 1 2
DOMEGGE DOLOMIA 3 1
GEMELLE LONGARONE 3 2
GRAUSO SCHIARA 0 7
AURONZO VALZOLDANA 4 1
PIAVE
Giornata 21 09/04/17
DOLOMIA AURONZO 0 4
VALZOLDANA COMELICO 2 5
SCHIARA GEMELLE 1 1
ALPESCESIO GRAUSO 6 4
LONGARONE PIAVE 3 1
CORTINA REAL DAMOS 3 0
DOMEGGE
Giornata 20 02/04/17
GEMELLE ALPESCESIO 2 1
GRAUSO CORTINA 0 1
COMELICO DOLOMIA 1 0
AURONZO DOMEGGE 2 2
PIAVE SCHIARA 2 1
REAL DAMOS VALZOLDANA 4 0
LONGARONE
Giornata 19 26/03/17
DOMEGGE COMELICO 2 4
CORTINA GEMELLE 0 1
VALZOLDANA GRAUSO 2 2
SCHIARA LONGARONE 1 1
ALPESCESIO PIAVE 4 3
DOLOMIA REAL DAMOS 2 2
AURONZO
Giornata 18 19/03/17
LONGARONE ALPESCESIO 6 1
COMELICO AURONZO 6 3
CORTINA PIAVE 4 0
GRAUSO DOLOMIA 4 2
REAL DAMOS DOMEGGE 4 0
GEMELLE VALZOLDANA 2 0
SCHIARA
Giornata 17 12/03/17
DOLOMIA GEMELLE 4 2
DOMEGGE GRAUSO 1 1
CORTINA LONGARONE 2 1
VALZOLDANA PIAVE 0 5
AURONZO REAL DAMOS 3 1
ALPESCESIO SCHIARA 1 4
COMELICO
Giornata 16 05/03/17
GRAUSO AURONZO 2 1
REAL DAMOS COMELICO 2 2
SCHIARA CORTINA 2 3
PIAVE DOLOMIA 4 1
GEMELLE DOMEGGE 1 0
LONGARONE VALZOLDANA 1 0
ALPESCESIO
Giornata 15 26/02/17
ALPESCESIO CORTINA 1 4
AURONZO GEMELLE 3 1
COMELICO GRAUSO 2 2
LONGARONE DOLOMIA 7 1
PIAVE DOMEGGE 6 1
VALZOLDANA SCHIARA 1 3
REAL DAMOS
Giornata 14 19/02/17
PIAVE AURONZO 3 4
GEMELLE COMELICO 0 1
SCHIARA DOLOMIA 5 1
LONGARONE DOMEGGE 4 0
GRAUSO REAL DAMOS 0 4
ALPESCESIO VALZOLDANA 0 3
CORTINA
Giornata 13 11/12/16
ALPESCESIO DOLOMIA 2 3
CORTINA VALZOLDANA 5 1
GEMELLE REAL DAMOS 2 0
LONGARONE AURONZO 4 4
PIAVE COMELICO 0 3
SCHIARA DOMEGGE 9 0
GRAUSO
Giornata 12 04/12/16
AURONZO SCHIARA 1 2
COMELICO LONGARONE 1 0
DOLOMIA CORTINA 2 4
DOMEGGE ALPESCESIO 0 1
GRAUSO GEMELLE 2 4
REAL DAMOS PIAVE 2 1
VALZOLDANA
Giornata 11 27/11/16
ALPESCESIO AURONZO 0 1
CORTINA DOMEGGE 5 1
LONGARONE REAL DAMOS 3 2
PIAVE GRAUSO 1 1
SCHIARA COMELICO 4 0
DOLOMIA VALZOLDANA 2 1
GEMELLE
Giornata 10 20/11/16
AURONZO CORTINA 1 3
COMELICO ALPESCESIO 2 0
DOMEGGE VALZOLDANA 3 5
GEMELLE PIAVE 0 0
GRAUSO LONGARONE 0 3
REAL DAMOS SCHIARA 2 0
DOLOMIA
Giornata 9 13/11/16
ALPESCESIO REAL DAMOS 0 6
CORTINA COMELICO 1 2
DOLOMIA DOMEGGE 6 1
LONGARONE GEMELLE 2 1
SCHIARA GRAUSO 6 0
VALZOLDANA AURONZO 1 3
PIAVE
Giornata 8 06/11/16
AURONZO DOLOMIA 5 1
COMELICO VALZOLDANA 2 1
GEMELLE SCHIARA 2 2
GRAUSO ALPESCESIO 2 0
PIAVE LONGARONE 0 2
REAL DAMOS CORTINA 1 4
DOMEGGE
Giornata 7 30/10/16
ALPESCESIO GEMELLE 2 1
CORTINA GRAUSO 3 0
DOLOMIA COMELICO 0 4
DOMEGGE AURONZO 2 5
SCHIARA PIAVE 4 0
VALZOLDANA REAL DAMOS 1 2
LONGARONE
Giornata 6 23/10/16
COMELICO DOMEGGE 5 0
GEMELLE CORTINA 0 0
GRAUSO VALZOLDANA 2 1
LONGARONE SCHIARA 5 3
PIAVE ALPESCESIO 6 0
REAL DAMOS DOLOMIA 3 0
AURONZO
Giornata 5 16/10/16
ALPESCESIO LONGARONE 2 5
AURONZO COMELICO 3 2
PIAVE CORTINA 1 3
DOLOMIA GRAUSO 2 1
DOMEGGE REAL DAMOS 0 3
VALZOLDANA GEMELLE 1 2
SCHIARA
Giornata 4 09/10/16
GEMELLE DOLOMIA 3 1
GRAUSO DOMEGGE 8 0
LONGARONE CORTINA 1 3
PIAVE VALZOLDANA 4 1
REAL DAMOS AURONZO 3 2
SCHIARA ALPESCESIO 3 1
COMELICO
Giornata 3 02/10/16
AURONZO GRAUSO 2 1
COMELICO REAL DAMOS 1 3
CORTINA SCHIARA 5 2
DOLOMIA PIAVE 1 2
DOMEGGE GEMELLE 1 3
VALZOLDANA LONGARONE 0 0
ALPESCESIO
Giornata 2 25/09/16
CORTINA ALPESCESIO 5 0
GEMELLE AURONZO 1 0
GRAUSO COMELICO 1 1
DOLOMIA LONGARONE 1 1
DOMEGGE PIAVE 3 3
SCHIARA VALZOLDANA 3 0
REAL DAMOS
Giornata 1 18/09/16
AURONZO PIAVE 4 3
COMELICO GEMELLE 1 1
DOLOMIA SCHIARA 1 4
DOMEGGE LONGARONE 3 3
REAL DAMOS GRAUSO 2 2
VALZOLDANA ALPESCESIO 0 0
CORTINA