Seguici su

Facebook
|

Eccellenza Sicilia Girone A 2015/2016

Eccellenza Sicilia Girone A Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 Gela 64 30 19 7 4 66 22 44 4
2 Sancataldese 59 30 17 8 5 49 21 28 -1
3 Dattilo 53 30 15 8 7 61 37 24 -7
4 Paceco 51 30 14 9 7 48 34 14 -9
5 Alba Alcamo 47 30 13 8 9 49 37 12 -13
6 Castelbuono 43 30 10 13 7 32 30 2 -17
7 FOLGORE 41 30 10 11 9 32 25 7 -19
8 Mazara 41 30 11 8 11 32 27 5 -19
9 Campofranco 41 30 12 5 13 36 42 -6 -19
10 Parmonval 40 30 10 10 10 35 32 3 -20
11 Mussomeli 39 30 11 6 13 27 36 -9 -21
12 Kamarat 34 30 9 7 14 24 45 -21 -26
13 Pro Favara 33 30 9 6 15 40 53 -13 -27
14 Raffadali 31 30 8 7 15 34 46 -12 -29
15 CUS Palermo 30 30 8 6 16 33 51 -18 -30
16 Libertas 2010 11 30 2 5 23 18 78 -60 -49

Giornata 30 17/04/16
Parmonval Alba Alcamo 1 2
Pro Favara Castelbuono 5 2
Gela CUS Palermo 4 0
Campofranco Dattilo 3 2
Mussomeli FOLGORE 2 1
Kamarat Libertas 2010 2 1
Mazara Raffadali 2 2
Paceco Sancataldese 3 2
Giornata 29 10/04/16
Castelbuono Campofranco 0 1
Dattilo Gela 2 1
Sancataldese Kamarat 3 1
CUS Palermo Mazara 2 0
Raffadali Mussomeli 2 0
Alba Alcamo Paceco 4 3
FOLGORE Parmonval 0 0
Libertas 2010 Pro Favara 2 3
Giornata 28 03/04/16
Kamarat Alba Alcamo 2 1
Gela Castelbuono 3 0
Mussomeli CUS Palermo 0 1
Mazara Dattilo 1 1
Paceco FOLGORE 1 3
Campofranco Pro Favara 0 1
Parmonval Raffadali 2 0
Libertas 2010 Sancataldese 0 4
Giornata 27 20/03/16
Pro Favara Gela 0 5
FOLGORE Kamarat 0 0
Campofranco Libertas 2010 2 0
Castelbuono Mazara 1 1
Dattilo Mussomeli 5 1
Raffadali Paceco 1 1
CUS Palermo Parmonval 1 3
Alba Alcamo Sancataldese 0 1
Giornata 26 13/03/16
Libertas 2010 Alba Alcamo 0 5
Gela Campofranco 5 2
Mussomeli Castelbuono 3 2
Paceco CUS Palermo 2 0
Parmonval Dattilo 3 1
Sancataldese FOLGORE 1 0
Mazara Pro Favara 2 0
Kamarat Raffadali 1 0
Giornata 25 06/03/16
FOLGORE Alba Alcamo 1 0
CUS Palermo Kamarat 2 0
Gela Libertas 2010 6 0
Campofranco Mazara 1 0
Pro Favara Mussomeli 0 1
Dattilo Paceco 1 3
Castelbuono Parmonval 1 1
Raffadali Sancataldese 1 1
Giornata 24 28/02/16
Mussomeli Campofranco 2 0
Paceco Castelbuono 1 0
Sancataldese CUS Palermo 3 1
Kamarat Dattilo 2 1
Libertas 2010 FOLGORE 0 1
Mazara Gela 1 2
Parmonval Pro Favara 1 1
Alba Alcamo Raffadali 3 0
Giornata 23 21/02/16
CUS Palermo Alba Alcamo 1 2
Raffadali FOLGORE 1 0
Castelbuono Kamarat 1 0
Mazara Libertas 2010 2 0
Gela Mussomeli 1 0
Pro Favara Paceco 2 0
Campofranco Parmonval 1 0
Dattilo Sancataldese 3 1
Giornata 22 14/02/16
Paceco Campofranco 2 0
Sancataldese Castelbuono 1 1
FOLGORE CUS Palermo 0 0
Alba Alcamo Dattilo 0 0
Parmonval Gela 1 1
Mussomeli Mazara 1 0
Kamarat Pro Favara 0 0
Libertas 2010 Raffadali 0 4
Giornata 21 07/02/16
Castelbuono Alba Alcamo 2 0
Dattilo FOLGORE 2 1
Campofranco Kamarat 1 1
Mussomeli Libertas 2010 3 0
Gela Paceco 5 0
Mazara Parmonval 1 0
CUS Palermo Raffadali 2 2
Pro Favara Sancataldese 1 1
Giornata 20 31/01/16
Sancataldese Campofranco 2 0
FOLGORE Castelbuono 1 1
Libertas 2010 CUS Palermo 0 2
Raffadali Dattilo 0 1
Kamarat Gela 1 1
Paceco Mazara 1 1
Parmonval Mussomeli 0 0
Alba Alcamo Pro Favara 2 3
Giornata 19 24/01/16
Campofranco Alba Alcamo 2 3
Dattilo CUS Palermo 6 2
Pro Favara FOLGORE 2 2
Mazara Kamarat 3 0
Parmonval Libertas 2010 4 1
Mussomeli Paceco 1 1
Castelbuono Raffadali 0 0
Gela Sancataldese 1 0
Giornata 18 17/01/16
FOLGORE Campofranco 0 1
CUS Palermo Castelbuono 1 1
Libertas 2010 Dattilo 1 1
Alba Alcamo Gela 1 1
Sancataldese Mazara 1 0
Kamarat Mussomeli 0 0
Paceco Parmonval 5 0
Raffadali Pro Favara 1 4
Giornata 17 10/01/16
Mazara Alba Alcamo 0 1
Pro Favara CUS Palermo 5 4
Castelbuono Dattilo 1 0
Gela FOLGORE 0 0
Parmonval Kamarat 1 1
Paceco Libertas 2010 1 1
Campofranco Raffadali 3 1
Mussomeli Sancataldese 0 0
Giornata 16 06/01/16
CUS Palermo Campofranco 1 1
Libertas 2010 Castelbuono 0 1
Raffadali Gela 0 3
FOLGORE Mazara 1 0
Alba Alcamo Mussomeli 2 0
Sancataldese Parmonval 3 1
Kamarat Paceco 1 0
Dattilo Pro Favara 4 2
Giornata 15 20/12/15
Alba Alcamo Parmonval 1 0
Castelbuono Pro Favara 0 0
CUS Palermo Gela 0 3
Dattilo Campofranco 5 1
FOLGORE Mussomeli 2 2
Libertas 2010 Kamarat 2 0
Raffadali Mazara 2 0
Sancataldese Paceco 1 2
Giornata 14 13/12/15
Campofranco Castelbuono 2 2
Gela Dattilo 4 0
Kamarat Sancataldese 0 2
Mazara CUS Palermo 1 0
Mussomeli Raffadali 2 2
Paceco Alba Alcamo 1 1
Parmonval FOLGORE 1 1
Pro Favara Libertas 2010 5 1
Giornata 13 06/12/15
Alba Alcamo Kamarat 5 0
Castelbuono Gela 1 1
CUS Palermo Mussomeli 2 0
Dattilo Mazara 1 3
FOLGORE Paceco 0 2
Pro Favara Campofranco 0 1
Raffadali Parmonval 0 1
Sancataldese Libertas 2010 4 0
Giornata 12 29/11/15
Gela Pro Favara 3 2
Kamarat FOLGORE 0 0
Libertas 2010 Campofranco 0 3
Mazara Castelbuono 1 2
Mussomeli Dattilo 0 2
Paceco Raffadali 2 1
Parmonval CUS Palermo 2 0
Sancataldese Alba Alcamo 3 2
Giornata 11 22/11/15
Alba Alcamo Libertas 2010 1 1
Campofranco Gela 0 1
Castelbuono Mussomeli 1 0
CUS Palermo Paceco 0 2
Dattilo Parmonval 1 1
FOLGORE Sancataldese 0 0
Pro Favara Mazara 1 0
Raffadali Kamarat 1 0
Giornata 10 15/11/15
Alba Alcamo FOLGORE 2 1
Kamarat CUS Palermo 3 2
Libertas 2010 Gela 2 2
Mazara Campofranco 2 0
Mussomeli Pro Favara 1 0
Paceco Dattilo 0 0
Parmonval Castelbuono 1 0
Sancataldese Raffadali 1 0
Giornata 9 08/11/15
Campofranco Mussomeli 1 0
Castelbuono Paceco 1 1
CUS Palermo Sancataldese 0 1
Dattilo Kamarat 3 0
FOLGORE Libertas 2010 5 0
Gela Mazara 0 0
Pro Favara Parmonval 0 4
Raffadali Alba Alcamo 3 1
Giornata 8 01/11/15
Alba Alcamo CUS Palermo 1 2
FOLGORE Raffadali 2 1
Kamarat Castelbuono 2 5
Libertas 2010 Mazara 1 2
Mussomeli Gela 1 0
Paceco Pro Favara 3 0
Parmonval Campofranco 0 1
Sancataldese Dattilo 1 1
Giornata 7 25/10/15
Campofranco Paceco 2 2
Castelbuono Sancataldese 0 0
CUS Palermo FOLGORE 0 2
Dattilo Alba Alcamo 1 1
Gela Parmonval 2 0
Mazara Mussomeli 0 1
Pro Favara Kamarat 0 1
Raffadali Libertas 2010 3 0
Giornata 6 18/10/15
Alba Alcamo Castelbuono 2 0
FOLGORE Dattilo 1 2
Kamarat Campofranco 2 0
Libertas 2010 Mussomeli 2 3
Paceco Gela 1 2
Parmonval Mazara 2 2
Raffadali CUS Palermo 1 1
Sancataldese Pro Favara 2 0
Giornata 5 10/10/15
Campofranco Sancataldese 0 1
Castelbuono FOLGORE 1 1
CUS Palermo Libertas 2010 1 1
Dattilo Raffadali 4 0
Gela Kamarat 4 1
Mazara Paceco 2 0
Mussomeli Parmonval 0 2
Pro Favara Alba Alcamo 1 1
Giornata 4 04/10/15
Alba Alcamo Campofranco 1 1
CUS Palermo Dattilo 1 3
FOLGORE Pro Favara 2 0
Kamarat Mazara 0 1
Libertas 2010 Parmonval 1 0
Paceco Mussomeli 2 0
Raffadali Castelbuono 0 2
Sancataldese Gela 4 0
Giornata 3 27/09/15
Campofranco FOLGORE 2 3
Castelbuono CUS Palermo 1 0
Dattilo Libertas 2010 5 1
Gela Alba Alcamo 3 0
Mazara Sancataldese 1 1
Mussomeli Kamarat 2 0
Parmonval Paceco 1 1
Pro Favara Raffadali 2 3
Giornata 2 20/09/15
Alba Alcamo Mazara 2 2
CUS Palermo Pro Favara 2 0
Dattilo Castelbuono 1 1
FOLGORE Gela 1 0
Kamarat Parmonval 2 0
Libertas 2010 Paceco 0 2
Raffadali Campofranco 1 3
Sancataldese Mussomeli 3 0
Giornata 1 13/09/15
Campofranco CUS Palermo 1 2
Castelbuono Libertas 2010 1 0
Gela Raffadali 2 1
Mazara FOLGORE 1 0
Mussomeli Alba Alcamo 1 2
Parmonval Sancataldese 2 1
Paceco Kamarat 3 1
Pro Favara Dattilo 0 2