Seguici su

Facebook
|

Eccellenza Sicilia 2016/17

Eccellenza Sicilia Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 Paceco 62 30 17 11 2 61 17 44 2
2 Troina 56 30 17 5 8 49 20 29 -4
3 Folgore Sel. 51 30 14 9 7 36 25 11 -9
4 Riviera Marmi 48 30 15 3 12 48 41 7 -12
5 Dattilo Noir 48 30 15 3 12 53 49 4 -12
6 Alba Alcamo 47 30 12 11 7 43 32 11 -13
7 Licata 42 30 11 9 10 38 27 11 -18
8 Mazara 41 30 11 8 11 57 37 20 -19
9 Parmonval 41 30 10 11 9 26 20 6 -19
10 Nissa 40 30 9 13 8 28 29 -1 -20
11 Pro Favara 40 30 11 7 12 35 42 -7 -20
12 Pol. Castelbuono 39 30 11 6 13 39 45 -6 -21
13 Mussomeli 39 30 10 9 11 32 39 -7 -21
14 Atl. Campofranco 34 30 9 7 14 45 37 8 -26
15 Marsala 1912 (-1) 19 30 4 7 19 11 50 -39 -41
16 Terranova Gela (-3) 8 30 2 5 23 19 110 -91 -49

Giornata 30 26/04/17
Dattilo Noir Alba Alcamo 2 0
Parmonval Atl. Campofranco 3 1
Pol. Castelbuono Licata 1 4
Riviera Marmi Mazara 3 7
Nissa Paceco 0 2
Folgore Sel. Pro Favara 0 1
Terranova Gela Marsala 1912 3 0
Mussomeli Troina 1 0
Giornata 29 23/04/17
Licata Dattilo Noir 3 1
Troina Folgore Sel. 2 0
Atl. Campofranco Mussomeli 3 1
Mazara Parmonval 0 0
Marsala 1912 Pol. Castelbuono 2 1
Alba Alcamo Riviera Marmi 2 1
Pro Favara Nissa 4 3
Paceco Terranova Gela 12 0
Giornata 28 02/04/17
Parmonval Alba Alcamo 0 0
Folgore Sel. Atl. Campofranco 2 1
Riviera Marmi Licata 1 0
Mussomeli Mazara 2 1
Marsala 1912 Paceco 0 3
Dattilo Noir Pol. Castelbuono 4 2
Terranova Gela Pro Favara 0 9
Nissa Troina 2 1
Giornata 27 26/03/17
Mazara Folgore Sel. 2 0
Alba Alcamo Mussomeli 3 1
Pro Favara Paceco 0 0
Licata Parmonval 1 0
Pol. Castelbuono Riviera Marmi 3 1
Atl. Campofranco Nissa 0 0
Dattilo Noir Marsala 1912 4 1
Troina Terranova Gela 10 0
Giornata 26 19/03/17
Folgore Sel. Alba Alcamo 1 1
Terranova Gela Atl. Campofranco 0 9
Riviera Marmi Dattilo Noir 3 4
Mussomeli Licata 1 0
Nissa Mazara 2 2
Parmonval Pol. Castelbuono 2 0
Marsala 1912 Pro Favara 0 1
Paceco Troina 3 0
Giornata 25 12/03/17
Licata Folgore Sel. 0 1
Pol. Castelbuono Mussomeli 2 1
Atl. Campofranco Paceco 2 2
Dattilo Noir Parmonval 4 0
Troina Pro Favara 0 1
Alba Alcamo Nissa 1 0
Riviera Marmi Marsala 1912 3 0
Mazara Terranova Gela 9 0
Giornata 24 05/03/17
Terranova Gela Alba Alcamo 1 8
Pro Favara Atl. Campofranco 2 1
Mussomeli Dattilo Noir 2 0
Nissa Licata 2 1
Paceco Mazara 1 1
Folgore Sel. Pol. Castelbuono 1 0
Parmonval Riviera Marmi 2 1
Marsala 1912 Troina 0 4
Giornata 23 26/02/17
Dattilo Noir Folgore Sel. 0 0
Riviera Marmi Mussomeli 5 0
Alba Alcamo Paceco 1 2
Mazara Pro Favara 5 1
Pol. Castelbuono Nissa 1 0
Parmonval Marsala 1912 2 0
Licata Terranova Gela 8 0
Atl. Campofranco Troina 0 1
Giornata 22 19/02/17
Pro Favara Alba Alcamo 2 0
Marsala 1912 Atl. Campofranco 2 1
Nissa Dattilo Noir 1 1
Paceco Licata 1 0
Troina Mazara 2 1
Mussomeli Parmonval 0 0
Terranova Gela Pol. Castelbuono 1 3
Folgore Sel. Riviera Marmi 1 2
Giornata 21 12/02/17
Mazara Atl. Campofranco 3 1
Parmonval Folgore Sel. 0 1
Pol. Castelbuono Paceco 1 0
Licata Pro Favara 2 1
Riviera Marmi Nissa 1 1
Mussomeli Marsala 1912 2 0
Dattilo Noir Terranova Gela 3 0
Alba Alcamo Troina 0 1
Giornata 20 05/02/17
Atl. Campofranco Alba Alcamo 1 1
Paceco Dattilo Noir 4 1
Troina Licata 1 0
Marsala 1912 Mazara 0 0
Folgore Sel. Mussomeli 1 0
Nissa Parmonval 1 1
Pro Favara Pol. Castelbuono 2 1
Terranova Gela Riviera Marmi 0 3
Giornata 19 29/01/17
Licata Atl. Campofranco 1 0
Alba Alcamo Mazara 0 4
Riviera Marmi Paceco 3 0
Dattilo Noir Pro Favara 2 1
Mussomeli Nissa 0 0
Folgore Sel. Marsala 1912 2 0
Parmonval Terranova Gela 3 0
Pol. Castelbuono Troina 2 2
Giornata 18 22/01/17
Marsala 1912 Alba Alcamo 1 1
Troina Dattilo Noir 1 0
Nissa Folgore Sel. 1 1
Mazara Licata 1 1
Terranova Gela Mussomeli 1 2
Paceco Parmonval 2 0
Atl. Campofranco Pol. Castelbuono 4 0
Pro Favara Riviera Marmi 3 2
Giornata 17 15/01/17
Licata Alba Alcamo 0 0
Dattilo Noir Atl. Campofranco 1 0
Pol. Castelbuono Mazara 1 0
Mussomeli Paceco 1 1
Parmonval Pro Favara 0 0
Nissa Marsala 1912 2 0
Folgore Sel. Terranova Gela 3 1
Riviera Marmi Troina 1 4
Giornata 16 08/01/17
Mazara Dattilo Noir 4 0
Paceco Folgore Sel. 3 0
Marsala 1912 Licata 0 1
Pro Favara Mussomeli 0 0
Troina Parmonval 0 0
Alba Alcamo Pol. Castelbuono 1 0
Atl. Campofranco Riviera Marmi 0 0
Terranova Gela Nissa 0 0
Giornata 15 18/12/16
Alba Alcamo Dattilo Noir 5 3
Atl. Campofranco Parmonval 1 0
Licata Pol. Castelbuono 2 0
Mazara Riviera Marmi 0 1
Paceco Nissa 2 2
Pro Favara Folgore Sel. 0 2
Marsala 1912 Terranova Gela 1 0
Troina Mussomeli 3 0
Giornata 14 11/12/16
Dattilo Noir Licata 3 1
Folgore Sel. Troina 1 0
Mussomeli Atl. Campofranco 1 3
Parmonval Mazara 0 1
Pol. Castelbuono Marsala 1912 6 0
Riviera Marmi Alba Alcamo 1 0
Nissa Pro Favara 1 0
Terranova Gela Paceco 2 2
Giornata 13 04/12/16
Alba Alcamo Parmonval 1 1
Atl. Campofranco Folgore Sel. 2 1
Licata Riviera Marmi 2 2
Mazara Mussomeli 0 0
Paceco Marsala 1912 4 0
Pol. Castelbuono Dattilo Noir 2 0
Pro Favara Terranova Gela 1 1
Troina Nissa 0 0
Giornata 12 27/11/16
Folgore Sel. Mazara 4 2
Mussomeli Alba Alcamo 1 2
Paceco Pro Favara 2 0
Parmonval Licata 1 0
Riviera Marmi Pol. Castelbuono 1 3
Nissa Atl. Campofranco 1 0
Marsala 1912 Dattilo Noir 0 1
Terranova Gela Troina 1 2
Giornata 11 20/11/16
Alba Alcamo Folgore Sel. 1 1
Atl. Campofranco Terranova Gela 2 2
Dattilo Noir Riviera Marmi 1 4
Licata Mussomeli 1 1
Mazara Nissa 3 1
Pol. Castelbuono Parmonval 2 1
Pro Favara Marsala 1912 1 0
Troina Paceco 1 1
Giornata 10 13/11/16
Folgore Sel. Licata 1 1
Mussomeli Pol. Castelbuono 4 0
Paceco Atl. Campofranco 2 0
Parmonval Dattilo Noir 3 0
Pro Favara Troina 1 4
Nissa Alba Alcamo 1 2
Marsala 1912 Riviera Marmi 0 2
Terranova Gela Mazara 0 2
Giornata 9 06/11/16
Alba Alcamo Terranova Gela 2 1
Atl. Campofranco Pro Favara 4 0
Dattilo Noir Mussomeli 5 1
Licata Nissa 0 0
Mazara Paceco 1 2
Pol. Castelbuono Folgore Sel. 1 1
Riviera Marmi Parmonval 2 1
Troina Marsala 1912 1 0
Giornata 8 30/10/16
Folgore Sel. Dattilo Noir 1 2
Mussomeli Riviera Marmi 2 0
Paceco Alba Alcamo 1 1
Pro Favara Mazara 1 1
Nissa Pol. Castelbuono 2 1
Marsala 1912 Parmonval 0 0
Terranova Gela Licata 0 1
Troina Atl. Campofranco 2 1
Giornata 7 23/10/16
Alba Alcamo Pro Favara 1 1
Atl. Campofranco Marsala 1912 1 0
Dattilo Noir Nissa 3 1
Licata Paceco 0 0
Mazara Troina 0 2
Parmonval Mussomeli 1 0
Pol. Castelbuono Terranova Gela 2 2
Riviera Marmi Folgore Sel. 0 2
Giornata 6 16/10/16
Atl. Campofranco Mazara 3 0
Folgore Sel. Parmonval 0 0
Paceco Pol. Castelbuono 3 0
Pro Favara Licata 2 1
Nissa Riviera Marmi 1 0
Marsala 1912 Mussomeli 1 1
Terranova Gela Dattilo Noir 1 0
Troina Alba Alcamo 2 0
Giornata 5 09/10/16
Alba Alcamo Atl. Campofranco 2 0
Dattilo Noir Paceco 0 1
Licata Troina 0 0
Mazara Marsala 1912 0 1
Mussomeli Folgore Sel. 1 1
Parmonval Nissa 0 1
Pol. Castelbuono Pro Favara 3 0
Riviera Marmi Terranova Gela 2 0
Giornata 4 02/10/16
Atl. Campofranco Licata 3 5
Mazara Alba Alcamo 0 3
Paceco Riviera Marmi 2 0
Pro Favara Dattilo Noir 0 2
Nissa Mussomeli 1 1
Marsala 1912 Folgore Sel. 1 2
Terranova Gela Parmonval 1 4
Troina Pol. Castelbuono 3 0
Giornata 3 25/09/16
Alba Alcamo Marsala 1912 1 1
Dattilo Noir Troina 2 0
Folgore Sel. Nissa 1 0
Licata Mazara 2 1
Mussomeli Terranova Gela 2 1
Parmonval Paceco 0 0
Pol. Castelbuono Atl. Campofranco 0 0
Riviera Marmi Pro Favara 1 0
Giornata 2 18/09/16
Alba Alcamo Licata 2 0
Atl. Campofranco Dattilo Noir 1 1
Mazara Pol. Castelbuono 0 0
Paceco Mussomeli 3 0
Pro Favara Parmonval 0 0
Marsala 1912 Nissa 0 0
Terranova Gela Folgore Sel. 0 4
Troina Riviera Marmi 0 1
Giornata 1 11/09/16
Dattilo Noir Mazara 3 6
Folgore Sel. Paceco 0 0
Licata Marsala 1912 0 0
Mussomeli Pro Favara 3 0
Parmonval Troina 1 0
Pol. Castelbuono Alba Alcamo 1 1
Riviera Marmi Atl. Campofranco 1 0
Nissa Terranova Gela 1 0