Seguici su

Facebook
|

CND Girone I 2015/2016

CND Girone I Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 FRATTESE 41 20 13 2 5 37 19 18 1
2 CAVESE 39 20 12 3 5 34 23 11 -1
3 SIRACUSA 37 19 11 4 4 40 21 19 -2
4 AVERSA (-2) 30 20 9 5 6 25 17 8 -8
5 VIBONESE 30 20 8 6 6 27 23 4 -10
6 SARNESE 30 20 7 9 4 21 18 3 -10
7 DUE TORRI 29 20 7 8 5 13 11 2 -11
8 LEONFORTESE 29 20 6 11 3 18 16 2 -11
9 REGGIO CALABRIA 29 20 8 5 7 24 24 0 -11
10 NOTO 26 20 5 11 4 19 18 1 -14
11 GRAGNANO 25 20 5 10 5 24 22 2 -15
12 RENDE 25 20 7 4 9 22 21 1 -15
13 PALMESE 25 20 6 7 7 25 27 -2 -15
14 MARSALA 23 20 6 5 9 22 21 1 -17
15 AGROPOLI 22 20 5 7 8 20 21 -1 -18
16 ROCCELLA 21 20 5 6 9 23 31 -8 -19
17 GELBISON 18 19 4 6 9 15 34 -19 -19
18 SCORDIA 13 20 2 7 11 19 31 -12 -27
19 VIGOR LAMEZIA (-1) 12 20 3 4 13 13 43 -30 -27

Giornata 38 08/05/16
AVERSA AGROPOLI
LEONFORTESE GRAGNANO
ROCCELLA SCORDIA
RENDE SIRACUSA
CAVESE FRATTESE
GELBISON NOTO
SARNESE PALMESE
DUE TORRI REGGIO CALABRIA
VIGOR LAMEZIA VIBONESE
MARSALA
Giornata 37 01/05/15
PALMESE AVERSA
VIBONESE CAVESE
AGROPOLI DUE TORRI
REGGIO CALABRIA GELBISON
FRATTESE LEONFORTESE
SCORDIA SARNESE
GRAGNANO ROCCELLA
MARSALA RENDE
SIRACUSA VIGOR LAMEZIA
NOTO
Giornata 36 24/04/16
GELBISON AGROPOLI
SARNESE GRAGNANO
AVERSA SCORDIA
CAVESE SIRACUSA
ROCCELLA FRATTESE
DUE TORRI PALMESE
NOTO REGGIO CALABRIA
VIGOR LAMEZIA MARSALA
LEONFORTESE VIBONESE
RENDE
Giornata 35 17/04/16
GRAGNANO AVERSA
MARSALA CAVESE
SCORDIA DUE TORRI
PALMESE GELBISON
SIRACUSA LEONFORTESE
AGROPOLI NOTO
FRATTESE SARNESE
VIBONESE ROCCELLA
RENDE VIGOR LAMEZIA
REGGIO CALABRIA
Giornata 34 10/04/16
REGGIO CALABRIA AGROPOLI
DUE TORRI GRAGNANO
GELBISON SCORDIA
ROCCELLA SIRACUSA
AVERSA FRATTESE
NOTO PALMESE
CAVESE RENDE
LEONFORTESE MARSALA
SARNESE VIBONESE
VIGOR LAMEZIA
Giornata 33 03/04/16
VIBONESE AVERSA
VIGOR LAMEZIA CAVESE
FRATTESE DUE TORRI
GRAGNANO GELBISON
RENDE LEONFORTESE
SCORDIA NOTO
SIRACUSA SARNESE
PALMESE REGGIO CALABRIA
MARSALA ROCCELLA
AGROPOLI
Giornata 32 24/03/16
NOTO GRAGNANO
REGGIO CALABRIA SCORDIA
AVERSA SIRACUSA
GELBISON FRATTESE
AGROPOLI PALMESE
ROCCELLA RENDE
SARNESE MARSALA
DUE TORRI VIBONESE
LEONFORTESE VIGOR LAMEZIA
CAVESE
Giornata 31 20/03/16
SCORDIA AGROPOLI
MARSALA AVERSA
SIRACUSA DUE TORRI
VIBONESE GELBISON
CAVESE LEONFORTESE
FRATTESE NOTO
RENDE SARNESE
GRAGNANO REGGIO CALABRIA
VIGOR LAMEZIA ROCCELLA
PALMESE
Giornata 30 13/03/16
ROCCELLA CAVESE
AGROPOLI GRAGNANO
PALMESE SCORDIA
GELBISON SIRACUSA
REGGIO CALABRIA FRATTESE
AVERSA RENDE
DUE TORRI MARSALA
NOTO VIBONESE
SARNESE VIGOR LAMEZIA
LEONFORTESE
Giornata 29 06/03/16
FRATTESE AGROPOLI
VIGOR LAMEZIA AVERSA
RENDE DUE TORRI
MARSALA GELBISON
SIRACUSA NOTO
GRAGNANO PALMESE
CAVESE SARNESE
VIBONESE REGGIO CALABRIA
LEONFORTESE ROCCELLA
SCORDIA
Giornata 28 28/02/16
AVERSA CAVESE
SCORDIA GRAGNANO
REGGIO CALABRIA SIRACUSA
PALMESE FRATTESE
SARNESE LEONFORTESE
GELBISON RENDE
NOTO MARSALA
AGROPOLI VIBONESE
DUE TORRI VIGOR LAMEZIA
ROCCELLA
Giornata 27 24/02/16
SIRACUSA AGROPOLI
LEONFORTESE AVERSA
FRATTESE SCORDIA
CAVESE DUE TORRI
VIGOR LAMEZIA GELBISON
RENDE NOTO
VIBONESE PALMESE
ROCCELLA SARNESE
MARSALA REGGIO CALABRIA
GRAGNANO
Giornata 26 21/02/16
GELBISON CAVESE
PALMESE SIRACUSA
GRAGNANO FRATTESE
DUE TORRI LEONFORTESE
AVERSA ROCCELLA
REGGIO CALABRIA RENDE
AGROPOLI MARSALA
SCORDIA VIBONESE
NOTO VIGOR LAMEZIA
SARNESE
Giornata 25 14/02/16
RENDE AGROPOLI
SARNESE AVERSA
VIBONESE GRAGNANO
SIRACUSA SCORDIA
ROCCELLA DUE TORRI
LEONFORTESE GELBISON
CAVESE NOTO
MARSALA PALMESE
VIGOR LAMEZIA REGGIO CALABRIA
FRATTESE
Giornata 24 07/02/16
REGGIO CALABRIA CAVESE
GRAGNANO SIRACUSA
NOTO LEONFORTESE
DUE TORRI SARNESE
GELBISON ROCCELLA
PALMESE RENDE
SCORDIA MARSALA
FRATTESE VIBONESE
AGROPOLI VIGOR LAMEZIA
AVERSA
Giornata 23 31/01/16
CAVESE AGROPOLI
MARSALA GRAGNANO
RENDE SCORDIA
AVERSA DUE TORRI
SIRACUSA FRATTESE
SARNESE GELBISON
ROCCELLA NOTO
VIGOR LAMEZIA PALMESE
LEONFORTESE REGGIO CALABRIA
VIBONESE
Giornata 22 17/01/16
GELBISON AVERSA
PALMESE CAVESE
VIBONESE SIRACUSA
AGROPOLI LEONFORTESE
NOTO SARNESE
REGGIO CALABRIA ROCCELLA
GRAGNANO RENDE
FRATTESE MARSALA
SCORDIA VIGOR LAMEZIA
DUE TORRI
Giornata 21 10/01/16
ROCCELLA AGROPOLI 1 1
VIGOR LAMEZIA GRAGNANO 1 1
CAVESE SCORDIA 2 2
RENDE FRATTESE 0 1
DUE TORRI GELBISON 0 2
AVERSA NOTO 1 1
LEONFORTESE PALMESE 0 0
SARNESE REGGIO CALABRIA 1 1
MARSALA VIBONESE 0 4
SIRACUSA
Giornata 20 06/01/16
REGGIO CALABRIA AVERSA 2 1
GRAGNANO CAVESE 1 2
NOTO DUE TORRI 1 0
SCORDIA LEONFORTESE 0 1
AGROPOLI SARNESE 3 0
PALMESE ROCCELLA 0 1
VIBONESE RENDE 1 2
SIRACUSA MARSALA 2 2
FRATTESE VIGOR LAMEZIA 3 1
GELBISON
Giornata 19 20/12/15
AGROPOLI AVERSA 0 2
GRAGNANO LEONFORTESE 1 1
SCORDIA ROCCELLA 2 2
SIRACUSA RENDE 2 0
FRATTESE CAVESE 3 1
NOTO GELBISON 0 0
PALMESE SARNESE 0 0
REGGIO CALABRIA DUE TORRI 0 0
VIBONESE VIGOR LAMEZIA 1 1
MARSALA
Giornata 18 13/12/15
AVERSA PALMESE 1 0
CAVESE VIBONESE 2 1
DUE TORRI AGROPOLI 0 0
GELBISON REGGIO CALABRIA 0 2
LEONFORTESE FRATTESE 2 1
SARNESE SCORDIA 1 0
ROCCELLA GRAGNANO 1 1
RENDE MARSALA 2 0
VIGOR LAMEZIA SIRACUSA 1 0
NOTO
Giornata 17 06/12/15
AGROPOLI GELBISON 1 1
GRAGNANO SARNESE 0 0
SCORDIA AVERSA 1 4
SIRACUSA CAVESE 3 1
FRATTESE ROCCELLA 3 2
PALMESE DUE TORRI 0 0
REGGIO CALABRIA NOTO 1 1
MARSALA VIGOR LAMEZIA 4 0
VIBONESE LEONFORTESE 2 2
RENDE
Giornata 16 29/11/15
AVERSA GRAGNANO 2 2
CAVESE MARSALA 2 1
DUE TORRI SCORDIA 1 0
GELBISON PALMESE 1 2
LEONFORTESE SIRACUSA 0 1
NOTO AGROPOLI 2 1
SARNESE FRATTESE 0 0
ROCCELLA VIBONESE 0 2
VIGOR LAMEZIA RENDE 3 1
REGGIO CALABRIA
Giornata 15 22/11/15
AGROPOLI REGGIO CALABRIA 0 1
GRAGNANO DUE TORRI 0 0
SCORDIA GELBISON 0 2
SIRACUSA ROCCELLA 2 0
FRATTESE AVERSA 1 0
PALMESE NOTO 0 0
RENDE CAVESE 1 2
MARSALA LEONFORTESE 0 0
VIBONESE SARNESE 1 1
VIGOR LAMEZIA
Giornata 14 15/11/15
AVERSA VIBONESE 1 0
CAVESE VIGOR LAMEZIA 3 0
DUE TORRI FRATTESE 1 0
GELBISON GRAGNANO 1 1
LEONFORTESE RENDE 0 0
NOTO SCORDIA 3 0
SARNESE SIRACUSA 1 0
REGGIO CALABRIA PALMESE 4 3
ROCCELLA MARSALA 0 2
AGROPOLI
Giornata 13 11/11/15
GRAGNANO NOTO 3 1
SCORDIA REGGIO CALABRIA 1 1
SIRACUSA AVERSA 3 1
FRATTESE GELBISON 6 0
PALMESE AGROPOLI 0 3
RENDE ROCCELLA 2 1
MARSALA SARNESE 5 0
VIBONESE DUE TORRI 1 0
VIGOR LAMEZIA LEONFORTESE 1 1
CAVESE
Giornata 12 08/11/15
AGROPOLI SCORDIA 0 0
AVERSA MARSALA 1 0
DUE TORRI SIRACUSA 0 0
GELBISON VIBONESE 2 2
LEONFORTESE CAVESE 2 1
NOTO FRATTESE 1 1
SARNESE RENDE 3 2
REGGIO CALABRIA GRAGNANO 1 0
ROCCELLA VIGOR LAMEZIA 0 1
PALMESE
Giornata 11 01/11/15
CAVESE ROCCELLA 2 0
GRAGNANO AGROPOLI 1 0
SCORDIA PALMESE 1 1
SIRACUSA GELBISON 5 1
FRATTESE REGGIO CALABRIA 2 1
RENDE AVERSA 1 1
MARSALA DUE TORRI 0 1
VIBONESE NOTO 0 0
VIGOR LAMEZIA SARNESE 1 1
LEONFORTESE
Giornata 10 25/10/15
AGROPOLI FRATTESE 3 1
AVERSA VIGOR LAMEZIA 2 0
DUE TORRI RENDE 0 0
GELBISON MARSALA 0 0
NOTO SIRACUSA 2 2
PALMESE GRAGNANO 0 0
SARNESE CAVESE 1 1
REGGIO CALABRIA VIBONESE 1 0
ROCCELLA LEONFORTESE 2 1
SCORDIA
Giornata 9 18/10/15
CAVESE AVERSA 1 0
GRAGNANO SCORDIA 2 2
SIRACUSA REGGIO CALABRIA 3 2
FRATTESE PALMESE 2 1
LEONFORTESE SARNESE 0 0
RENDE GELBISON 2 0
MARSALA NOTO 1 0
VIBONESE AGROPOLI 2 1
VIGOR LAMEZIA DUE TORRI 0 1
ROCCELLA
Giornata 8 14/10/15
AGROPOLI SIRACUSA 0 1
AVERSA LEONFORTESE 1 2
SCORDIA FRATTESE 1 3
DUE TORRI CAVESE 2 0
GELBISON VIGOR LAMEZIA 1 0
NOTO RENDE 1 0
PALMESE VIBONESE 1 0
SARNESE ROCCELLA 4 0
REGGIO CALABRIA MARSALA 1 1
GRAGNANO
Giornata 7 11/10/15
CAVESE GELBISON 3 0
SIRACUSA PALMESE 4 0
FRATTESE GRAGNANO 3 0
LEONFORTESE DUE TORRI 0 0
ROCCELLA AVERSA 0 2
RENDE REGGIO CALABRIA 2 1
MARSALA AGROPOLI 0 1
VIBONESE SCORDIA 2 1
VIGOR LAMEZIA NOTO 1 2
SARNESE
Giornata 6 04/10/15
AGROPOLI RENDE 1 4
AVERSA SARNESE 0 0
GRAGNANO VIBONESE 4 1
SCORDIA SIRACUSA 1 3
DUE TORRI ROCCELLA 1 3
GELBISON LEONFORTESE 1 1
NOTO CAVESE 1 3
PALMESE MARSALA 1 0
REGGIO CALABRIA VIGOR LAMEZIA 2 0
FRATTESE
Giornata 5 27/09/15
CAVESE REGGIO CALABRIA 2 0
SIRACUSA GRAGNANO 4 2
LEONFORTESE NOTO 1 1
SARNESE DUE TORRI 3 0
ROCCELLA GELBISON 4 1
RENDE PALMESE 1 2
MARSALA SCORDIA 0 1
VIBONESE FRATTESE 1 0
VIGOR LAMEZIA AGROPOLI 0 3
AVERSA
Giornata 4 20/09/15
AGROPOLI CAVESE 0 0
GRAGNANO MARSALA 0 0
SCORDIA RENDE 0 0
DUE TORRI AVERSA 2 0
FRATTESE SIRACUSA 3 2
GELBISON SARNESE 2 0
NOTO ROCCELLA 0 0
PALMESE VIGOR LAMEZIA 6 2
REGGIO CALABRIA LEONFORTESE 0 1
VIBONESE
Giornata 3 16/09/15
AVERSA GELBISON 2 0
CAVESE PALMESE 5 4
SIRACUSA VIBONESE 2 2
LEONFORTESE AGROPOLI 1 1
SARNESE NOTO 2 1
ROCCELLA REGGIO CALABRIA 3 1
RENDE GRAGNANO 2 0
MARSALA FRATTESE 2 1
VIGOR LAMEZIA SCORDIA 0 5
DUE TORRI
Giornata 2 13/09/15
AGROPOLI ROCCELLA 1 1
GRAGNANO VIGOR LAMEZIA 4 0
SCORDIA CAVESE 0 1
FRATTESE RENDE 1 0
GELBISON DUE TORRI 0 3
NOTO AVERSA 0 0
PALMESE LEONFORTESE 2 0
REGGIO CALABRIA SARNESE 1 0
VIBONESE MARSALA 3 2
SIRACUSA
Giornata 1 06/09/15
AVERSA REGGIO CALABRIA 3 1
CAVESE GRAGNANO 0 1
DUE TORRI NOTO 1 1
LEONFORTESE SCORDIA 2 1
SARNESE AGROPOLI 3 0
ROCCELLA PALMESE 2 2
RENDE VIBONESE 0 1
MARSALA SIRACUSA 2 1
VIGOR LAMEZIA FRATTESE 0 2
GELBISON