Seguici su

Facebook
|

Sardegna - Seconda Categoria - Girone G 2014/2015

Sardegna - Seconda Categoria - Girone G Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 Luogosanto 72 30 23 3 4 68 29 39
2 Tavolara 1954 60 30 17 9 4 66 40 26
3 Atl. Maddalena 51 30 14 9 7 57 39 18
4 Erula 49 30 14 7 9 44 32 12
5 Anglona Laerru 47 30 14 5 11 50 38 12
6 F.C. Biasì 47 30 14 5 11 43 37 6
7 S.Giorgio 45 30 12 9 9 43 42 1
8 Mediterranea 40 30 12 4 14 49 41 8
9 Badesi '09 39 30 10 9 11 44 42 2
10 Stella Smeralda 39 30 10 9 11 30 30 0
11 Chiaramonti '04 38 30 10 8 12 45 45 0
12 Trinità A.S.D. 35 30 8 11 11 37 44 -7
13 Andrea Doria 34 30 8 10 12 32 50 -18
14 Aglientu 98 33 30 9 6 15 47 56 -9
15 Sennori 32 30 8 8 14 42 65 -23
16 Robur Sennori 2 30 0 2 28 15 82 -67

Giornata 30 03/05/15
Erula Aglientu 98 2 2
Stella Smeralda Anglona Laerru 0 3
Badesi '09 Atl. Maddalena 2 2
Chiaramonti '04 Luogosanto 2 3
Robur Sennori Mediterranea 0 2
Andrea Doria S.Giorgio 1 0
Tavolara 1954 Sennori 3 1
F.C. Biasì Trinità A.S.D. 3 2
Giornata 29 26/04/15
Aglientu 98 Andrea Doria 2 2
Anglona Laerru Badesi '09 3 2
Sennori Chiaramonti '04 2 1
Mediterranea Erula 2 3
Luogosanto F.C. Biasì 4 1
Atl. Maddalena Robur Sennori 3 0
Trinità A.S.D. Stella Smeralda 1 1
S.Giorgio Tavolara 1954 3 3
Giornata 28 19/04/15
Badesi '09 Aglientu 98 5 5
Anglona Laerru Atl. Maddalena 1 0
Tavolara 1954 F.C. Biasì 2 1
Andrea Doria Luogosanto 0 0
Stella Smeralda Mediterranea 1 0
Robur Sennori S.Giorgio 0 2
Erula Sennori 3 2
Chiaramonti '04 Trinità A.S.D. 2 2
Giornata 27 12/04/15
Sennori Andrea Doria 3 0
Trinità A.S.D. Anglona Laerru 2 0
Mediterranea Badesi '09 3 2
F.C. Biasì Chiaramonti '04 1 0
S.Giorgio Erula 4 3
Aglientu 98 Robur Sennori 3 1
Atl. Maddalena Stella Smeralda 1 1
Luogosanto Tavolara 1954 0 2
Giornata 26 29/03/15
Anglona Laerru Aglientu 98 2 0
Andrea Doria Chiaramonti '04 1 3
Erula F.C. Biasì 0 1
Robur Sennori Luogosanto 1 5
Atl. Maddalena Mediterranea 1 0
Stella Smeralda S.Giorgio 0 0
Badesi '09 Sennori 3 1
Tavolara 1954 Trinità A.S.D. 2 1
Giornata 25 22/03/15
F.C. Biasì Andrea Doria 4 1
Mediterranea Anglona Laerru 2 3
Trinità A.S.D. Atl. Maddalena 2 2
S.Giorgio Badesi '09 0 0
Luogosanto Erula 2 1
Sennori Robur Sennori 4 1
Aglientu 98 Stella Smeralda 0 2
Chiaramonti '04 Tavolara 1954 1 2
Giornata 24 15/03/15
Mediterranea Aglientu 98 3 1
Robur Sennori Chiaramonti '04 1 3
Badesi '09 F.C. Biasì 2 1
Stella Smeralda Luogosanto 0 0
Atl. Maddalena S.Giorgio 3 0
Anglona Laerru Sennori 6 3
Erula Tavolara 1954 2 1
Andrea Doria Trinità A.S.D. 1 1
Giornata 23 08/03/15
Tavolara 1954 Andrea Doria 3 0
S.Giorgio Anglona Laerru 1 1
Aglientu 98 Atl. Maddalena 2 2
Luogosanto Badesi '09 2 0
Chiaramonti '04 Erula 1 2
Trinità A.S.D. Mediterranea 1 1
F.C. Biasì Robur Sennori 3 1
Sennori Stella Smeralda 1 5
Giornata 22 01/03/15
Robur Sennori Andrea Doria 0 2
Stella Smeralda Chiaramonti '04 0 1
Anglona Laerru F.C. Biasì 1 2
Atl. Maddalena Luogosanto 1 2
Aglientu 98 S.Giorgio 3 0
Mediterranea Sennori 2 0
Badesi '09 Tavolara 1954 3 1
Erula Trinità A.S.D. 3 0
Giornata 21 22/02/15
Trinità A.S.D. Aglientu 98 4 0
Luogosanto Anglona Laerru 3 1
Sennori Atl. Maddalena 2 2
Chiaramonti '04 Badesi '09 1 1
Andrea Doria Erula 0 1
S.Giorgio Mediterranea 1 3
Tavolara 1954 Robur Sennori 7 0
F.C. Biasì Stella Smeralda 4 0
Giornata 20 15/02/15
Stella Smeralda Andrea Doria 0 3
Atl. Maddalena Chiaramonti '04 4 0
Badesi '09 Erula 2 1
Mediterranea F.C. Biasì 2 1
Aglientu 98 Luogosanto 3 4
S.Giorgio Sennori 2 2
Anglona Laerru Tavolara 1954 4 4
Robur Sennori Trinità A.S.D. 2 2
Giornata 19 08/02/15
Sennori Aglientu 98 2 1
Chiaramonti '04 Anglona Laerru 3 2
F.C. Biasì Atl. Maddalena 2 1
Andrea Doria Badesi '09 2 4
Luogosanto Mediterranea 1 0
Erula Robur Sennori 3 0
Trinità A.S.D. S.Giorgio 2 3
Tavolara 1954 Stella Smeralda 1 0
Giornata 18 01/02/15
Anglona Laerru Andrea Doria 4 0
Mediterranea Chiaramonti '04 3 3
Stella Smeralda Erula 2 1
Aglientu 98 F.C. Biasì 2 0
S.Giorgio Luogosanto 0 1
Badesi '09 Robur Sennori 4 0
Atl. Maddalena Tavolara 1954 4 0
Sennori Trinità A.S.D. 0 2
Giornata 17 25/01/15
Tavolara 1954 Aglientu 98 0 0
Robur Sennori Anglona Laerru 0 2
Erula Atl. Maddalena 1 1
Andrea Doria Mediterranea 2 2
Chiaramonti '04 S.Giorgio 1 1
F.C. Biasì Sennori 1 2
Badesi '09 Stella Smeralda 1 0
Luogosanto Trinità A.S.D. 2 1
Giornata 16 18/01/15
Atl. Maddalena Andrea Doria 2 2
Trinità A.S.D. Badesi '09 2 1
Aglientu 98 Chiaramonti '04 2 1
Anglona Laerru Erula 1 0
S.Giorgio F.C. Biasì 1 0
Sennori Luogosanto 3 1
Stella Smeralda Robur Sennori 2 0
Mediterranea Tavolara 1954 1 2
Giornata 15 11/01/15
Aglientu 98 Erula 0 1
Anglona Laerru Stella Smeralda 2 1
Atl. Maddalena Badesi '09 0 0
Luogosanto Chiaramonti '04 2 0
Mediterranea Robur Sennori 4 1
S.Giorgio Andrea Doria 4 1
Sennori Tavolara 1954 1 1
Trinità A.S.D. F.C. Biasì 2 1
Giornata 14 21/12/14
Andrea Doria Aglientu 98 2 1
Badesi '09 Anglona Laerru 0 3
Chiaramonti '04 Sennori 5 1
Erula Mediterranea 0 1
F.C. Biasì Luogosanto 0 2
Robur Sennori Atl. Maddalena 2 3
Stella Smeralda Trinità A.S.D. 0 0
Tavolara 1954 S.Giorgio 3 2
Giornata 13 14/12/14
Aglientu 98 Badesi '09 2 1
Atl. Maddalena Anglona Laerru 2 1
F.C. Biasì Tavolara 1954 0 2
Luogosanto Andrea Doria 3 0
Mediterranea Stella Smeralda 3 1
S.Giorgio Robur Sennori 2 1
Sennori Erula 0 1
Trinità A.S.D. Chiaramonti '04 3 2
Giornata 12 07/12/14
Andrea Doria Sennori 1 1
Anglona Laerru Trinità A.S.D. 1 1
Badesi '09 Mediterranea 1 0
Chiaramonti '04 F.C. Biasì 3 1
Erula S.Giorgio 3 0
Robur Sennori Aglientu 98 0 4
Stella Smeralda Atl. Maddalena 0 2
Tavolara 1954 Luogosanto 3 4
Giornata 11 30/11/14
Aglientu 98 Anglona Laerru 3 2
Chiaramonti '04 Andrea Doria 0 0
F.C. Biasì Erula 0 0
Luogosanto Robur Sennori 4 0
Mediterranea Atl. Maddalena 0 1
S.Giorgio Stella Smeralda 0 0
Sennori Badesi '09 2 0
Trinità A.S.D. Tavolara 1954 0 0
Giornata 10 23/11/14
Andrea Doria F.C. Biasì 0 3
Anglona Laerru Mediterranea 1 0
Atl. Maddalena Trinità A.S.D. 3 0
Badesi '09 S.Giorgio 1 2
Erula Luogosanto 1 1
Robur Sennori Sennori 3 3
Stella Smeralda Aglientu 98 1 0
Tavolara 1954 Chiaramonti '04 3 3
Giornata 9 16/11/14
Aglientu 98 Mediterranea 4 2
Chiaramonti '04 Robur Sennori 2 0
F.C. Biasì Badesi '09 1 1
Luogosanto Stella Smeralda 0 2
S.Giorgio Atl. Maddalena 3 1
Sennori Anglona Laerru 0 0
Tavolara 1954 Erula 4 2
Trinità A.S.D. Andrea Doria 0 2
Giornata 8 09/11/14
Andrea Doria Tavolara 1954 1 1
Anglona Laerru S.Giorgio 1 0
Atl. Maddalena Aglientu 98 4 2
Badesi '09 Luogosanto 1 2
Erula Chiaramonti '04 2 1
Mediterranea Trinità A.S.D. 4 1
Robur Sennori F.C. Biasì 1 3
Stella Smeralda Sennori 5 0
Giornata 7 02/11/14
Andrea Doria Robur Sennori 2 0
Chiaramonti '04 Stella Smeralda 1 0
F.C. Biasì Anglona Laerru 1 0
Luogosanto Atl. Maddalena 3 1
S.Giorgio Aglientu 98 2 2
Sennori Mediterranea 1 0
Tavolara 1954 Badesi '09 2 1
Trinità A.S.D. Erula 0 0
Giornata 6 26/10/14
Aglientu 98 Trinità A.S.D. 1 2
Anglona Laerru Luogosanto 1 2
Atl. Maddalena Sennori 4 2
Badesi '09 Chiaramonti '04 1 1
Erula Andrea Doria 1 1
Mediterranea S.Giorgio 0 2
Robur Sennori Tavolara 1954 0 2
Stella Smeralda F.C. Biasì 1 1
Giornata 5 19/10/14
Andrea Doria Stella Smeralda 1 1
Chiaramonti '04 Atl. Maddalena 0 1
Erula Badesi '09 1 1
F.C. Biasì Mediterranea 2 1
Luogosanto Aglientu 98 2 0
Sennori S.Giorgio 1 2
Tavolara 1954 Anglona Laerru 1 1
Trinità A.S.D. Robur Sennori 1 0
Giornata 4 12/10/14
Aglientu 98 Sennori 1 0
Anglona Laerru Chiaramonti '04 0 1
Atl. Maddalena F.C. Biasì 1 1
Badesi '09 Andrea Doria 0 1
Mediterranea Luogosanto 2 3
Robur Sennori Erula 0 1
S.Giorgio Trinità A.S.D. 2 1
Stella Smeralda Tavolara 1954 1 2
Giornata 3 05/10/14
Andrea Doria Anglona Laerru 1 0
Chiaramonti '04 Mediterranea 0 2
Erula Stella Smeralda 0 1
F.C. Biasì Aglientu 98 2 1
Luogosanto S.Giorgio 1 2
Robur Sennori Badesi '09 0 1
Tavolara 1954 Atl. Maddalena 4 2
Trinità A.S.D. Sennori 1 1
Giornata 2 28/09/14
Aglientu 98 Tavolara 1954 0 4
Anglona Laerru Robur Sennori 2 0
Atl. Maddalena Erula 0 2
Mediterranea Andrea Doria 3 0
S.Giorgio Chiaramonti '04 2 2
Sennori F.C. Biasì 1 1
Stella Smeralda Badesi '09 1 1
Trinità A.S.D. Luogosanto 0 2
Giornata 1 21/09/14
Andrea Doria Atl. Maddalena 2 3
Badesi '09 Trinità A.S.D. 2 0
Chiaramonti '04 Aglientu 98 1 0
Erula Anglona Laerru 3 1
F.C. Biasì S.Giorgio 1 0
Luogosanto Sennori 7 0
Robur Sennori Stella Smeralda 0 1
Tavolara 1954 Mediterranea 1 1