Seguici su

Facebook
|

SERIE D GIRONE I 2016/17 2016/2017

SERIE D GIRONE I 2016/17
Squadra P.ti
SICULA LEONZIO 58
IGEA VIRTUS 51
CAVESE 51
RENDE 47
TURRIS 46
PALMESE 46
GELA 44
FRATTESE 40
GLADIATOR 36
POMIGLIANO 35
SANCATALDESE 35
GRAGNANO 30
AVERSA NORMANNA (-1) 28
ROCCELLA 24
SARNESE 22
CASTROVILLARI 21
SERSALE 9
DUE TORRI (-8) 7

Giornata 34
DUE TORRI AVERSA NORMANNA
SARNESE GELA
ROCCELLA GLADIATOR
FRATTESE IGEA VIRTUS
CASTROVILLARI PALMESE
GRAGNANO RENDE
POMIGLIANO SANCATALDESE
CAVESE SERSALE
SICULA LEONZIO TURRIS
Giornata 33
RENDE CASTROVILLARI
GLADIATOR CAVESE
AVERSA NORMANNA GRAGNANO
SANCATALDESE DUE TORRI
PALMESE FRATTESE
TURRIS POMIGLIANO
SERSALE SARNESE
IGEA VIRTUS ROCCELLA
GELA SICULA LEONZIO
Giornata 32
POMIGLIANO AVERSA NORMANNA
FRATTESE GLADIATOR
CASTROVILLARI IGEA VIRTUS
GRAGNANO PALMESE
DUE TORRI RENDE
SICULA LEONZIO SANCATALDESE
CAVESE SARNESE
ROCCELLA SERSALE
GELA TURRIS
Giornata 31
SERSALE CASTROVILLARI
IGEA VIRTUS DUE TORRI
SARNESE FRATTESE
SANCATALDESE GELA
GLADIATOR GRAGNANO
PALMESE POMIGLIANO
CAVESE ROCCELLA
RENDE SICULA LEONZIO
AVERSA NORMANNA TURRIS
Giornata 30
SICULA LEONZIO AVERSA NORMANNA
GELA CAVESE
CASTROVILLARI GLADIATOR
GRAGNANO IGEA VIRTUS
DUE TORRI PALMESE
ROCCELLA SARNESE
POMIGLIANO RENDE
TURRIS SANCATALDESE
FRATTESE SERSALE
Giornata 29
CAVESE CASTROVILLARI
SERSALE DUE TORRI
ROCCELLA FRATTESE
AVERSA NORMANNA GELA
SARNESE GRAGNANO
GLADIATOR POMIGLIANO
RENDE SANCATALDESE
IGEA VIRTUS SICULA LEONZIO
PALMESE TURRIS
Giornata 28
SANCATALDESE AVERSA NORMANNA
FRATTESE CAVESE
DUE TORRI GLADIATOR
POMIGLIANO IGEA VIRTUS
SICULA LEONZIO PALMESE
GELA ROCCELLA
TURRIS RENDE
CASTROVILLARI SARNESE
GRAGNANO SERSALE
Giornata 27
PALMESE AVERSA NORMANNA
FRATTESE CASTROVILLARI
CAVESE DUE TORRI
RENDE GELA
ROCCELLA GRAGNANO
SARNESE POMIGLIANO
IGEA VIRTUS SANCATALDESE
SERSALE SICULA LEONZIO
GLADIATOR TURRIS
Giornata 26 05/03/17
GRAGNANO CAVESE 1 1
GELA FRATTESE 0 1
SICULA LEONZIO GLADIATOR 2 0
TURRIS IGEA VIRTUS 4 1
SANCATALDESE PALMESE 0 2
CASTROVILLARI ROCCELLA 2 1
AVERSA NORMANNA RENDE 1 2
DUE TORRI SARNESE 0 3
POMIGLIANO SERSALE 2 2
Giornata 25 25/02/17
GLADIATOR AVERSA NORMANNA 2 2
FRATTESE DUE TORRI 3 0
PALMESE GELA 4 2
CASTROVILLARI GRAGNANO 0 0
ROCCELLA POMIGLIANO 2 1
IGEA VIRTUS RENDE 1 0
SERSALE SANCATALDESE 1 2
CAVESE SICULA LEONZIO 0 2
SARNESE TURRIS 0 1
Giornata 24 19/02/17
GELA CASTROVILLARI 3 1
POMIGLIANO CAVESE 1 2
GRAGNANO FRATTESE 1 3
SANCATALDESE GLADIATOR 0 1
AVERSA NORMANNA IGEA VIRTUS 1 2
RENDE PALMESE 0 1
DUE TORRI ROCCELLA 0 3
SICULA LEONZIO SARNESE 4 1
TURRIS SERSALE 4 1
Giornata 23 12/02/17
SARNESE AVERSA NORMANNA 2 2
GRAGNANO DUE TORRI 0 3
IGEA VIRTUS GELA 1 1
GLADIATOR PALMESE 1 1
CASTROVILLARI POMIGLIANO 1 1
SERSALE RENDE 1 3
CAVESE SANCATALDESE 5 0
FRATTESE SICULA LEONZIO 1 2
ROCCELLA TURRIS 1 3
Giornata 22 05/02/17
DUE TORRI CASTROVILLARI 0 3
TURRIS CAVESE 1 2
POMIGLIANO FRATTESE 0 0
RENDE GLADIATOR 0 3
GELA GRAGNANO 1 3
PALMESE IGEA VIRTUS 2 0
SICULA LEONZIO ROCCELLA 3 1
SANCATALDESE SARNESE 2 1
AVERSA NORMANNA SERSALE 1 0
Giornata 21 29/01/17
ROCCELLA AVERSA NORMANNA 2 2
GLADIATOR GELA 0 1
SERSALE IGEA VIRTUS 1 0
SARNESE PALMESE 0 1
DUE TORRI POMIGLIANO 0 3
CAVESE RENDE 2 2
FRATTESE SANCATALDESE 4 0
GRAGNANO SICULA LEONZIO 0 3
CASTROVILLARI TURRIS 0 1
Giornata 20 22/01/17
SICULA LEONZIO CASTROVILLARI 2 1
AVERSA NORMANNA CAVESE 0 0
POMIGLIANO GRAGNANO 0 1
GELA DUE TORRI 3 0
TURRIS FRATTESE 1 1
IGEA VIRTUS GLADIATOR 2 1
RENDE SARNESE 4 0
SANCATALDESE ROCCELLA 2 1
PALMESE SERSALE 2 0
Giornata 19 15/01/17
CASTROVILLARI AVERSA NORMANNA 1 1
SERSALE GELA 0 1
SARNESE GLADIATOR 1 1
CAVESE IGEA VIRTUS 1 0
ROCCELLA PALMESE 1 2
FRATTESE RENDE 2 3
GRAGNANO SANCATALDESE 2 0
POMIGLIANO SICULA LEONZIO 1 3
DUE TORRI TURRIS 0 3
Giornata 18 08/01/17
GELA POMIGLIANO 3 0
SANCATALDESE CASTROVILLARI 2 1
PALMESE CAVESE 1 1
TURRIS GRAGNANO 1 1
SICULA LEONZIO DUE TORRI 3 0
AVERSA NORMANNA FRATTESE 0 0
IGEA VIRTUS SARNESE 2 1
RENDE ROCCELLA 4 1
GLADIATOR SERSALE 2 1
Giornata 17 18/12/16
AVERSA NORMANNA DUE TORRI 3 0
GELA SARNESE 1 1
GLADIATOR ROCCELLA 1 0
IGEA VIRTUS FRATTESE 2 1
PALMESE CASTROVILLARI 1 4
RENDE GRAGNANO 1 1
SANCATALDESE POMIGLIANO 0 1
SERSALE CAVESE 0 2
TURRIS SICULA LEONZIO 0 2
Giornata 16 11/12/16
CASTROVILLARI RENDE 0 1
CAVESE GLADIATOR 2 0
GRAGNANO AVERSA NORMANNA
DUE TORRI SANCATALDESE 0 4
FRATTESE PALMESE 2 0
POMIGLIANO TURRIS 2 0
SARNESE SERSALE 4 0
ROCCELLA IGEA VIRTUS 1 1
SICULA LEONZIO GELA 2 1
Giornata 15 08/12/16
AVERSA NORMANNA POMIGLIANO 0 0
GLADIATOR FRATTESE 0 3
IGEA VIRTUS CASTROVILLARI 0 0
PALMESE GRAGNANO 4 1
RENDE DUE TORRI 3 0
SANCATALDESE SICULA LEONZIO 1 0
SARNESE CAVESE 0 2
SERSALE ROCCELLA 1 1
TURRIS GELA 1 1
Giornata 14 04/12/16
CASTROVILLARI SERSALE 2 1
DUE TORRI IGEA VIRTUS 0 2
FRATTESE SARNESE 0 0
GELA SANCATALDESE 0 0
GRAGNANO GLADIATOR 4 0
POMIGLIANO PALMESE 1 1
ROCCELLA CAVESE 3 1
SICULA LEONZIO RENDE 2 2
TURRIS AVERSA NORMANNA 0 1
Giornata 13 27/11/16
AVERSA NORMANNA SICULA LEONZIO 0 3
CAVESE GELA 1 2
GLADIATOR CASTROVILLARI 2 2
IGEA VIRTUS GRAGNANO 2 0
PALMESE DUE TORRI 2 3
SARNESE ROCCELLA 0 1
RENDE POMIGLIANO 2 1
SANCATALDESE TURRIS 0 2
SERSALE FRATTESE 0 0
Giornata 12 20/11/16
CASTROVILLARI CAVESE 1 2
DUE TORRI SERSALE 2 1
FRATTESE ROCCELLA 3 1
GELA AVERSA NORMANNA 3 0
GRAGNANO SARNESE 3 1
POMIGLIANO GLADIATOR 2 1
SANCATALDESE RENDE 1 0
SICULA LEONZIO IGEA VIRTUS 0 4
TURRIS PALMESE 2 0
Giornata 11 13/11/16
AVERSA NORMANNA SANCATALDESE 0 0
CAVESE FRATTESE 3 0
GLADIATOR DUE TORRI 1 0
IGEA VIRTUS POMIGLIANO 3 1
PALMESE SICULA LEONZIO 2 0
ROCCELLA GELA 0 2
RENDE TURRIS 1 3
SARNESE CASTROVILLARI 2 1
SERSALE GRAGNANO 3 3
Giornata 10 06/11/16
AVERSA NORMANNA PALMESE 2 2
CASTROVILLARI FRATTESE 2 2
DUE TORRI CAVESE 1 1
GELA RENDE 2 0
GRAGNANO ROCCELLA 0 0
POMIGLIANO SARNESE 2 0
SANCATALDESE IGEA VIRTUS 1 2
SICULA LEONZIO SERSALE 1 0
TURRIS GLADIATOR 1 2
Giornata 9 30/10/16
CAVESE GRAGNANO 0 0
FRATTESE GELA 5 2
GLADIATOR SICULA LEONZIO 0 0
IGEA VIRTUS TURRIS 1 1
PALMESE SANCATALDESE 0 0
ROCCELLA CASTROVILLARI 1 0
RENDE AVERSA NORMANNA 1 0
SARNESE DUE TORRI 2 0
SERSALE POMIGLIANO 1 1
Giornata 8 23/10/16
AVERSA NORMANNA GLADIATOR 2 3
DUE TORRI FRATTESE 0 2
GELA PALMESE 0 0
GRAGNANO CASTROVILLARI 6 2
POMIGLIANO ROCCELLA 3 1
RENDE IGEA VIRTUS 2 0
SANCATALDESE SERSALE 4 0
SICULA LEONZIO CAVESE 1 3
TURRIS SARNESE 3 0
Giornata 7 16/10/16
CASTROVILLARI GELA 1 3
CAVESE POMIGLIANO 1 0
FRATTESE GRAGNANO 2 2
GLADIATOR SANCATALDESE 2 0
IGEA VIRTUS AVERSA NORMANNA 1 1
PALMESE RENDE 4 1
ROCCELLA DUE TORRI 0 2
SARNESE SICULA LEONZIO 1 2
SERSALE TURRIS 0 1
Giornata 6 09/10/16
AVERSA NORMANNA SARNESE 1 1
DUE TORRI GRAGNANO 1 1
GELA IGEA VIRTUS 0 2
PALMESE GLADIATOR 2 1
POMIGLIANO CASTROVILLARI 2 1
RENDE SERSALE 0 0
SANCATALDESE CAVESE 2 4
SICULA LEONZIO FRATTESE 1 0
TURRIS ROCCELLA 0 2
Giornata 5 02/10/16
CASTROVILLARI DUE TORRI 0 0
CAVESE TURRIS 1 0
FRATTESE POMIGLIANO 2 3
GLADIATOR RENDE 0 2
GRAGNANO GELA 2 2
IGEA VIRTUS PALMESE 3 0
ROCCELLA SICULA LEONZIO 0 2
SARNESE SANCATALDESE 1 0
SERSALE AVERSA NORMANNA 1 2
Giornata 4 25/09/16
AVERSA NORMANNA ROCCELLA 1 0
GELA GLADIATOR 0 0
IGEA VIRTUS SERSALE 3 0
PALMESE SARNESE 3 0
POMIGLIANO DUE TORRI 2 0
RENDE CAVESE 2 0
SANCATALDESE FRATTESE 2 1
SICULA LEONZIO GRAGNANO 0 0
TURRIS CASTROVILLARI 2 1
Giornata 3 18/09/16
CASTROVILLARI SICULA LEONZIO 0 0
CAVESE AVERSA NORMANNA 1 0
GRAGNANO POMIGLIANO 0 0
DUE TORRI GELA 0 1
FRATTESE TURRIS 3 0
GLADIATOR IGEA VIRTUS 1 4
SARNESE RENDE 1 1
ROCCELLA SANCATALDESE 0 0
SERSALE PALMESE 1 3
Giornata 2 11/09/16
AVERSA NORMANNA CASTROVILLARI 2 1
GELA SERSALE 4 0
GLADIATOR SARNESE 2 0
IGEA VIRTUS CAVESE 2 0
PALMESE ROCCELLA 1 1
RENDE FRATTESE 2 1
SANCATALDESE GRAGNANO 2 1
SICULA LEONZIO POMIGLIANO 1 0
TURRIS DUE TORRI 1 0
Giornata 1 04/09/16
POMIGLIANO GELA 1 1
CASTROVILLARI SANCATALDESE 2 2
CAVESE PALMESE 2 0
GRAGNANO TURRIS 0 2
DUE TORRI SICULA LEONZIO 0 2
FRATTESE AVERSA NORMANNA 3 0
SARNESE IGEA VIRTUS 1 1
ROCCELLA RENDE 1 2
SERSALE GLADIATOR 1 3