Seguici su

Facebook
|

SERIE D /H 2014/2015

SERIE D /H Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Fidelis Andria 49 20 15 4 1 44 23 21 7 11 10 1 0 29 12 9 5 3 1 15 11
2 R. Potenza 43 20 13 4 3 30 19 11 1 11 8 2 1 15 7 9 5 2 2 15 12
3 Brindisi 37 20 11 4 5 40 23 17 -1 9 6 3 0 21 8 11 5 1 5 19 15
4 Bisceglie 37 20 10 7 3 33 17 16 -1 9 7 1 1 16 5 11 3 6 2 17 12
5 Taranto 37 20 10 7 3 28 14 14 -5 11 7 4 0 15 6 9 3 3 3 13 8
6 Cavese (-5) 34 20 12 3 5 42 21 21 1 9 7 1 1 26 9 11 5 2 4 16 12
7 Gelbison 32 20 10 2 8 25 21 4 -6 9 7 0 2 15 6 11 3 2 6 10 15
8 Gallipoli 30 20 8 6 6 25 23 2 -12 11 5 4 2 13 6 9 3 2 4 12 17
9 Sarnese 30 20 9 3 8 29 31 -2 -12 11 6 2 3 19 15 9 3 1 5 10 16
10 Monopoli 25 20 6 7 7 28 26 2 -15 10 6 3 1 21 12 10 0 4 6 7 14
11 Manfredonia 25 20 7 4 9 24 27 -3 -15 10 5 2 3 17 14 10 2 2 6 7 13
12 Francavilla 22 20 6 4 10 23 25 -2 -16 9 5 1 3 16 11 11 1 3 7 7 14
13 Pomigliano 18 20 4 6 10 19 33 -14 -22 10 2 4 4 9 14 10 2 2 6 10 19
14 Grottaglie (-1) 18 20 5 4 11 18 35 -17 -23 11 3 3 5 8 14 9 2 1 6 10 21
15 San Severo 17 20 4 5 11 19 30 -11 -23 10 3 4 3 13 14 10 1 1 8 6 16
16 Arzanese 14 20 2 8 10 15 28 -13 -26 10 2 4 4 9 12 10 0 4 6 6 16
17 Scafatese 13 20 3 4 13 14 27 -13 -25 9 2 1 6 5 12 11 1 3 7 9 15
18 Puteolana 9 20 1 6 13 10 43 -33 -31 10 1 4 5 6 16 10 0 2 8 4 27

Giornata 21 08/02/12
Francavilla R. Potenza
Monopoli Gallipoli
Gelbison Manfredonia
Pomigliano Sarnese
Cavese Puteolana
Arzanese San Severo
Bisceglie Taranto
Scafatese Grottaglie
Brindisi Fidelis Andria
Giornata 20 25/01/14
Taranto Francavilla 1 0
Gallipoli Arzanese 0 0
San Severo Cavese 3 1
Puteolana Gelbison 0 0
R. Potenza Scafatese 1 0
Grottaglie Brindisi 0 2
Sarnese Monopoli 1 1
Fidelis Andria Pomigliano 2 2
Manfredonia Bisceglie 1 0
Giornata 19 18/01/15
Francavilla Fidelis Andria 1 2
Pomigliano Arzanese 1 1
Puteolana Manfredonia 0 1
Scafatese Sarnese 0 1
Gelbison R. Potenza 3 1
Monopoli San Severo 1 0
Bisceglie Grottaglie 3 0
Brindisi Gallipoli 2 0
Cavese Taranto 1 0
Giornata 18 11/01/15
Grottaglie Francavilla 1 0
R. Potenza Bisceglie 3 1
Manfredonia Cavese 1 2
Sarnese Brindisi 0 1
Taranto Gelbison 1 0
Arzanese Monopoli 1 1
Gallipoli Pomigliano 2 0
San Severo Puteolana 0 0
Fidelis Andria Scafatese 2 1
Giornata 17 04/01/15
Gallipoli Francavilla 0 0
R. Potenza Puteolana 2 1
Grottaglie Cavese 0 2
Arzanese Scafatese 0 0
Fidelis Andria Gelbison 2 1
Monopoli Brindisi 2 1
Sarnese Bisceglie 2 2
San Severo Pomigliano 2 2
Taranto Manfredonia 1 1
Giornata 16 21/12/14
Bisceglie Fidelis Andria 2 3
Cavese R. Potenza 2 3
Brindisi Arzanese 5 1
Francavilla Sarnese 0 1
Gelbison Grottaglie 3 1
Manfredonia San Severo 2 1
Pomigliano Monopoli 1 1
Puteolana Taranto 0 4
Scafatese Gallipoli 1 0
Giornata 15 14/12/14
Arzanese Francavilla 3 2
Grottaglie Puteolana 0 0
Fidelis Andria Cavese 3 1
Gallipoli Bisceglie 1 1
Monopoli Scafatese 3 1
Sarnese Gelbison 0 1
Pomigliano Brindisi 0 4
R. Potenza Manfredonia 1 0
Taranto San Severo 1 0
Giornata 14 07/12/14
Bisceglie Monopoli 3 1
Cavese Gallipoli 6 1
Francavilla Pomigliano 3 1
Gelbison Arzanese 2 0
Manfredonia Fidelis Andria 2 2
Puteolana Sarnese 0 1
San Severo R. Potenza 1 2
Scafatese Brindisi 0 1
Taranto Grottaglie 3 1
Giornata 13 30/11/14
Monopoli Francavilla 2 2
Grottaglie Manfredonia 0 2
Arzanese Bisceglie 0 0
Brindisi San Severo 2 1
Fidelis Andria Puteolana 7 2
Gallipoli Gelbison 0 1
Sarnese Cavese 2 1
Pomigliano Scafatese 3 0
R. Potenza Taranto 2 1
Giornata 12 23/11/14
Francavilla Scafatese 2 1
Bisceglie Brindisi 3 0
Cavese Monopoli 1 0
Gelbison Pomigliano 2 0
Manfredonia Gallipoli 3 3
Puteolana Arzanese 0 0
R. Potenza Fidelis Andria 0 0
San Severo Grottaglie 1 0
Taranto Sarnese 2 1
Giornata 11 16/11/14
Grottaglie R. Potenza 2 2
Arzanese Cavese 1 2
Brindisi Francavilla 0 0
Fidelis Andria Taranto 1 0
Gallipoli Puteolana 3 0
Monopoli Gelbison 2 1
Sarnese Manfredonia 2 1
Pomigliano Bisceglie 0 3
Scafatese San Severo 0 1
Giornata 10 09/11/14
Cavese Brindisi 2 2
Taranto Arzanese 2 1
Grottaglie Sarnese 3 1
Manfredonia Monopoli 1 0
Bisceglie Francavilla 1 0
Gelbison Scafatese 1 0
Puteolana Pomigliano 3 1
San Severo Fidelis Andria 0 1
R. Potenza Gallipoli 1 1
Giornata 9 02/11/14
Sarnese R. Potenza 3 1
Fidelis Andria Grottaglie 1 0
Scafatese Bisceglie 1 1
Arzanese Manfredonia 3 0
Francavilla San Severo 1 0
Gallipoli Taranto 1 1
Brindisi Gelbison 2 1
Monopoli Puteolana 4 0
Pomigliano Cavese 0 0
Giornata 8 26/10/14
Grottaglie Arzanese 1 0
Manfredonia Brindisi 1 4
Taranto Pomigliano 2 0
Cavese Francavilla 2 0
Puteolana Scafatese 0 4
Fidelis Andria Gallipoli 3 0
R. Potenza Monopoli 1 0
Gelbison Bisceglie 1 3
San Severo Sarnese 4 4
Giornata 7 19/10/14
Bisceglie San Severo 1 0
Gallipoli Grottaglie 1 2
Brindisi Puteolana 3 1
Monopoli Taranto 2 2
Pomigliano Manfredonia 1 1
Sarnese Fidelis Andria 1 2
Arzanese R. Potenza 0 3
Francavilla Gelbison 2 2
Scafatese Cavese 0 4
Giornata 6 12/10/14
Grottaglie Pomigliano 0 1
Cavese Gelbison 4 1
Fidelis Andria Monopoli 3 2
Manfredonia Francavilla 0 2
Sarnese Arzanese 2 1
Puteolana Bisceglie 1 1
R. Potenza Brindisi 1 0
San Severo Gallipoli 0 3
Taranto Scafatese 0 0
Giornata 5 05/10/14
Arzanese Fidelis Andria 1 1
Bisceglie Cavese 1 0
Brindisi Taranto 1 1
Pomigliano R. Potenza 0 1
Francavilla Puteolana 2 0
Gallipoli Sarnese 2 0
Monopoli Grottaglie 1 2
Gelbison San Severo 1 0
Scafatese Manfredonia 1 0
Giornata 4 28/09/14
Grottaglie Scafatese 0 0
Fidelis Andria Brindisi 4 3
Gallipoli Monopoli 1 0
Manfredonia Gelbison 2 0
Sarnese Pomigliano 3 2
Puteolana Cavese 0 2
R. Potenza Francavilla 3 1
San Severo Arzanese 1 0
Taranto Bisceglie 1 1
Giornata 3 21/09/14
Arzanese Gallipoli 0 2
Bisceglie Manfredonia 1 0
Cavese San Severo 5 1
Brindisi Grottaglie 3 3
Francavilla Taranto 0 3
Gelbison Puteolana 2 0
Monopoli Sarnese 2 1
Pomigliano Fidelis Andria 2 1
Scafatese R. Potenza 0 1
Giornata 2 14/09/14
Arzanese Pomigliano 0 1
Fidelis Andria Francavilla 1 0
Gallipoli Brindisi 2 1
Grottaglie Bisceglie 1 4
Manfredonia Puteolana 4 0
R. Potenza Gelbison 0 2
San Severo Monopoli 1 1
Sarnese Scafatese 3 2
Taranto Cavese 1 1
Giornata 1 07/09/14
Francavilla Grottaglie 5 1
Bisceglie R. Potenza 1 1
Brindisi Sarnese 3 0
Gelbison Taranto 0 1
Monopoli Arzanese 2 2
Puteolana San Severo 2 2
Pomigliano Gallipoli 1 2
Scafatese Fidelis Andria 2 3
Cavese Manfredonia 3 1