Seguici su

Facebook
|

Promozione 2014 2014/2015

Promozione 2014 Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Trecastagni 29 12 9 2 1 27 9 18 6 5 0 1 17 5 6 4 2 0 10 4
2 Sporting Taormina 28 12 9 1 2 32 6 26 6 6 0 0 20 2 6 3 1 2 12 4
3 Atletico Pedara 23 11 7 2 2 25 12 13 5 2 2 1 11 6 6 5 0 1 14 6
4 Troina 23 12 7 2 3 18 12 6 6 5 0 1 11 4 6 2 2 2 7 8
5 Pro Mende Calcio 21 12 6 3 3 17 14 3 6 4 1 1 7 4 6 2 2 2 10 10
6 Forza Calcio Spadaforese 18 11 5 3 3 13 11 2 6 3 2 1 9 5 5 2 1 2 4 6
7 Aci Sant'Antonio 17 12 4 5 3 16 12 4 6 1 4 1 8 7 6 3 1 2 8 5
8 Real Aci 17 12 4 5 3 19 16 3 6 3 2 1 10 5 6 1 3 2 9 11
9 Jonica F.C. 16 12 4 4 4 14 12 2 6 1 3 2 7 7 6 3 1 2 7 5
10 Torregrotta 15 12 4 3 5 20 18 2 6 2 1 3 9 10 6 2 2 2 11 8
11 Pistunina 15 12 4 3 5 13 16 -3 6 3 1 2 9 7 6 1 2 3 4 9
12 Città di Randazzo 13 12 3 4 5 14 18 -4 6 2 4 0 8 3 6 1 0 5 6 15
13 San Gregorio A.S.D. 11 12 2 5 5 8 18 -10 6 1 2 3 2 5 6 1 3 2 6 13
14 Aci San Filippo 10 12 3 1 8 19 40 -21 6 2 0 4 15 23 6 1 1 4 4 17
15 S. Filippo del Mela 4 12 1 1 10 6 28 -22 6 1 1 4 5 10 6 0 0 6 1 18
16 Randazzo 2 12 0 2 10 8 27 -19 6 0 0 6 4 14 6 0 2 4 4 13

Giornata 30 12/04/15
Città di Randazzo Aci Sant'Antonio
Jonica F.C. Aci San Filippo
Pistunina S. Filippo del Mela
Pro Mende Calcio Forza Calcio Spadaforese
San Gregorio A.S.D. Randazzo
Real Aci Sporting Taormina
Atletico Pedara Torregrotta
Troina Trecastagni
Giornata 29 29/03/15
Trecastagni Atletico Pedara
Randazzo Città di Randazzo
Torregrotta Jonica F.C.
Aci San Filippo Pistunina
Aci Sant'Antonio Pro Mende Calcio
Forza Calcio Spadaforese Real Aci
S. Filippo del Mela San Gregorio A.S.D.
Sporting Taormina Troina
Giornata 28 22/03/15
Real Aci Aci Sant'Antonio
San Gregorio A.S.D. Aci San Filippo
Pro Mende Calcio Città di Randazzo
Randazzo S. Filippo del Mela
Troina Forza Calcio Spadaforese
Atletico Pedara Sporting Taormina
Pistunina Torregrotta
Jonica F.C. Trecastagni
Giornata 27 15/03/15
Forza Calcio Spadaforese Atletico Pedara
Aci San Filippo S. Filippo del Mela
Sporting Taormina Jonica F.C.
Trecastagni Pistunina
Pro Mende Calcio Randazzo
Città di Randazzo Real Aci
Torregrotta San Gregorio A.S.D.
Aci Sant'Antonio Troina
Giornata 26 08/03/15
Atletico Pedara Aci Sant'Antonio
Randazzo Aci San Filippo
Troina Città di Randazzo
Jonica F.C. Forza Calcio Spadaforese
Real Aci Pro Mende Calcio
Pistunina Sporting Taormina
S. Filippo del Mela Torregrotta
San Gregorio A.S.D. Trecastagni
Giornata 25 01/03/15
Città di Randazzo Atletico Pedara
Torregrotta Aci San Filippo
Trecastagni S. Filippo del Mela
Aci Sant'Antonio Jonica F.C.
Forza Calcio Spadaforese Pistunina
Real Aci Randazzo
Sporting Taormina San Gregorio A.S.D.
Pro Mende Calcio Troina
Giornata 24 22/02/15
Pistunina Aci Sant'Antonio
Jonica F.C. Città di Randazzo
San Gregorio A.S.D. Forza Calcio Spadaforese
Atletico Pedara Pro Mende Calcio
Troina Real Aci
S. Filippo del Mela Sporting Taormina
Randazzo Torregrotta
Aci San Filippo Trecastagni
Giornata 23 15/02/15
Real Aci Atletico Pedara
Sporting Taormina Aci San Filippo
Forza Calcio Spadaforese S. Filippo del Mela
Pro Mende Calcio Jonica F.C.
Città di Randazzo Pistunina
Troina Randazzo
Aci Sant'Antonio San Gregorio A.S.D.
Trecastagni Torregrotta
Giornata 22 08/02/15
S. Filippo del Mela Aci Sant'Antonio
San Gregorio A.S.D. Città di Randazzo
Aci San Filippo Forza Calcio Spadaforese
Pistunina Pro Mende Calcio
Jonica F.C. Real Aci
Torregrotta Sporting Taormina
Randazzo Trecastagni
Atletico Pedara Troina
Giornata 21 01/02/15
Aci Sant'Antonio Aci San Filippo
Città di Randazzo S. Filippo del Mela
Troina Jonica F.C.
Real Aci Pistunina
Atletico Pedara Randazzo
Pro Mende Calcio San Gregorio A.S.D.
Forza Calcio Spadaforese Torregrotta
Sporting Taormina Trecastagni
Giornata 20 25/01/15
Torregrotta Aci Sant'Antonio
Jonica F.C. Atletico Pedara
Aci San Filippo Città di Randazzo
Trecastagni Forza Calcio Spadaforese
S. Filippo del Mela Pro Mende Calcio
San Gregorio A.S.D. Real Aci
Randazzo Sporting Taormina
Pistunina Troina
Giornata 19 18/01/15
Pro Mende Calcio Aci San Filippo
Real Aci S. Filippo del Mela
Atletico Pedara Pistunina
Jonica F.C. Randazzo
Troina San Gregorio A.S.D.
Forza Calcio Spadaforese Sporting Taormina
Città di Randazzo Torregrotta
Aci Sant'Antonio Trecastagni
Giornata 18 11/01/15
Sporting Taormina Aci Sant'Antonio
San Gregorio A.S.D. Atletico Pedara
Trecastagni Città di Randazzo
Randazzo Forza Calcio Spadaforese
Pistunina Jonica F.C.
Torregrotta Pro Mende Calcio
Aci San Filippo Real Aci
S. Filippo del Mela Troina
Giornata 17 04/01/15
Troina Aci San Filippo
Atletico Pedara S. Filippo del Mela
Aci Sant'Antonio Forza Calcio Spadaforese
Pistunina Randazzo
Jonica F.C. San Gregorio A.S.D.
Città di Randazzo Sporting Taormina
Real Aci Torregrotta
Pro Mende Calcio Trecastagni
Giornata 16 21/12/14
Randazzo Aci Sant'Antonio
Aci San Filippo Atletico Pedara
Forza Calcio Spadaforese Città di Randazzo
S. Filippo del Mela Jonica F.C.
San Gregorio A.S.D. Pistunina
Sporting Taormina Pro Mende Calcio
Trecastagni Real Aci
Torregrotta Troina
Giornata 15 14/12/14
Aci Sant'Antonio Città di Randazzo
Aci San Filippo Jonica F.C.
S. Filippo del Mela Pistunina
Forza Calcio Spadaforese Pro Mende Calcio
Randazzo San Gregorio A.S.D.
Sporting Taormina Real Aci
Torregrotta Atletico Pedara
Trecastagni Troina
Giornata 14 07/12/14
Atletico Pedara Trecastagni
Città di Randazzo Randazzo
Jonica F.C. Torregrotta
Pistunina Aci San Filippo
Pro Mende Calcio Aci Sant'Antonio
Real Aci Forza Calcio Spadaforese
San Gregorio A.S.D. S. Filippo del Mela
Troina Sporting Taormina
Giornata 13 30/11/14
Aci Sant'Antonio Real Aci
Aci San Filippo San Gregorio A.S.D.
Città di Randazzo Pro Mende Calcio
S. Filippo del Mela Randazzo
Forza Calcio Spadaforese Troina
Sporting Taormina Atletico Pedara
Torregrotta Pistunina
Trecastagni Jonica F.C.
Giornata 12 23/11/14
Atletico Pedara Forza Calcio Spadaforese
S. Filippo del Mela Aci San Filippo 0 3
Jonica F.C. Sporting Taormina 0 2
Pistunina Trecastagni 2 3
Randazzo Pro Mende Calcio 1 2
Real Aci Città di Randazzo 2 0
San Gregorio A.S.D. Torregrotta 0 1
Troina Aci Sant'Antonio 0 2
Giornata 11 16/11/14
Aci Sant'Antonio Atletico Pedara 1 3
Aci San Filippo Randazzo 5 1
Città di Randazzo Troina 1 1
Forza Calcio Spadaforese Jonica F.C. 2 1
Pro Mende Calcio Real Aci 2 0
Sporting Taormina Pistunina 2 0
Torregrotta S. Filippo del Mela 3 0
Trecastagni San Gregorio A.S.D. 4 0
Giornata 10 09/11/14
Atletico Pedara Città di Randazzo 3 1
Aci San Filippo Torregrotta 2 6
S. Filippo del Mela Trecastagni 1 2
Jonica F.C. Aci Sant'Antonio 0 1
Pistunina Forza Calcio Spadaforese 1 0
Randazzo Real Aci 2 5
San Gregorio A.S.D. Sporting Taormina 0 3
Troina Pro Mende Calcio 2 1
Giornata 9 02/11/14
Aci Sant'Antonio Pistunina 0 0
Città di Randazzo Jonica F.C. 2 1
Forza Calcio Spadaforese San Gregorio A.S.D. 1 1
Pro Mende Calcio Atletico Pedara 2 4
Real Aci Troina 3 2
Sporting Taormina S. Filippo del Mela 4 0
Torregrotta Randazzo 3 1
Trecastagni Aci San Filippo 7 1
Giornata 8 26/10/14
Atletico Pedara Real Aci 1 1
Aci San Filippo Sporting Taormina 1 6
S. Filippo del Mela Forza Calcio Spadaforese 0 1
Jonica F.C. Pro Mende Calcio 1 1
Pistunina Città di Randazzo 1 0
Randazzo Troina 0 1
San Gregorio A.S.D. Aci Sant'Antonio 0 0
Torregrotta Trecastagni 0 2
Giornata 7 19/10/14
Aci Sant'Antonio S. Filippo del Mela 4 1
Città di Randazzo San Gregorio A.S.D. 4 0
Forza Calcio Spadaforese Aci San Filippo 3 0
Pro Mende Calcio Pistunina 1 0
Real Aci Jonica F.C. 0 0
Sporting Taormina Torregrotta 2 1
Trecastagni Randazzo 1 0
Troina Atletico Pedara 2 1
Giornata 6 12/10/14
Aci San Filippo Aci Sant'Antonio 2 5
S. Filippo del Mela Città di Randazzo 3 2
Jonica F.C. Troina 1 1
Pistunina Real Aci 3 0
Randazzo Atletico Pedara 0 2
San Gregorio A.S.D. Pro Mende Calcio 0 0
Torregrotta Forza Calcio Spadaforese 1 2
Trecastagni Sporting Taormina 2 1
Giornata 5 05/10/14
Aci Sant'Antonio Torregrotta 3 3
Atletico Pedara Jonica F.C. 1 2
Città di Randazzo Aci San Filippo 0 0
Forza Calcio Spadaforese Trecastagni 0 2
Pro Mende Calcio S. Filippo del Mela 1 0
Real Aci San Gregorio A.S.D. 1 2
Sporting Taormina Randazzo 3 1
Troina Pistunina 3 0
Giornata 4 28/09/14
Aci San Filippo Pro Mende Calcio 4 3
S. Filippo del Mela Real Aci 1 1
Pistunina Atletico Pedara 1 3
Randazzo Jonica F.C. 0 2
San Gregorio A.S.D. Troina 2 0
Sporting Taormina Forza Calcio Spadaforese 3 0
Torregrotta Città di Randazzo 0 3
Trecastagni Aci Sant'Antonio 1 0
Giornata 3 21/09/14
Aci Sant'Antonio Sporting Taormina 0 0
Atletico Pedara San Gregorio A.S.D. 2 2
Città di Randazzo Trecastagni 0 0
Forza Calcio Spadaforese Randazzo 1 1
Jonica F.C. Pistunina 2 2
Pro Mende Calcio Torregrotta 0 0
Real Aci Aci San Filippo 3 0
Troina S. Filippo del Mela 3 0
Giornata 2 14/09/14
Aci San Filippo Troina 1 2
S. Filippo del Mela Atletico Pedara 0 1
Forza Calcio Spadaforese Aci Sant'Antonio 2 0
Randazzo Pistunina 1 2
San Gregorio A.S.D. Jonica F.C. 0 1
Sporting Taormina Città di Randazzo 6 0
Torregrotta Real Aci 2 2
Trecastagni Pro Mende Calcio 2 3
Giornata 1 07/09/14
Aci Sant'Antonio Randazzo 0 0
Atletico Pedara Aci San Filippo 4 0
Città di Randazzo Forza Calcio Spadaforese 1 1
Jonica F.C. S. Filippo del Mela 3 0
Pistunina San Gregorio A.S.D. 1 1
Pro Mende Calcio Sporting Taormina 1 0
Real Aci Trecastagni 1 1
Troina Torregrotta 1 0