Seguici su

Facebook
|

GIOVANISSIMI GIR A PRIMAVERA 2015/16

GIOVANISSIMI GIR A PRIMAVERA Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Ossona 37 13 12 1 0 47 9 38 12 6 6 0 0 20 6 7 6 1 0 27 3
2 Castegnate 32 13 10 2 1 50 14 36 5 7 5 1 1 31 9 6 5 1 0 19 5
3 Arconatese 31 13 10 1 2 38 18 20 4 7 5 1 1 17 9 6 5 0 1 21 9
4 Rescalda 26 13 8 2 3 29 12 17 1 6 6 0 0 18 4 7 2 2 3 11 8
5 Vanzaghellese 26 13 8 2 3 33 16 17 1 6 4 1 1 19 8 7 4 1 2 14 8
6 Busto 81 26 13 8 2 3 30 14 16 -1 7 5 0 2 17 6 6 3 2 1 13 8
7 Robur Albairate 21 12 7 0 5 37 24 13 -3 6 4 0 2 20 12 6 3 0 3 17 12
8 San Giorgio Calcio 18 13 6 0 7 29 27 2 -7 6 2 0 4 13 14 7 4 0 3 16 13
9 Cogliatese 16 13 5 1 7 24 33 -9 -11 7 3 1 3 13 12 6 2 0 4 11 21
10 Or. San Francesco 15 12 5 0 7 28 33 -5 -7 5 3 0 2 15 8 7 2 0 5 13 25
11 San Vittore Olona 13 12 4 1 7 34 28 6 -11 6 1 1 4 16 20 6 3 0 3 18 8
12 Universal Solaro 11 13 3 2 8 21 26 -5 -16 7 2 0 5 14 17 6 1 2 3 7 9
13 Casorezzo 11 13 3 2 8 17 27 -10 -16 7 2 2 3 10 7 6 1 0 5 7 20
14 S.S. Martiri 9 13 2 3 8 22 41 -19 -18 7 2 1 4 14 22 6 0 2 4 8 19
15 Nerviano Calcio 2 12 0 2 10 4 33 -29 -22 6 0 2 4 2 16 6 0 0 6 2 17
16 Pregnanese 1 13 0 1 12 4 92 -88 -24 6 0 1 5 3 35 7 0 0 7 1 57

Giornata 15 15/05/16
San Giorgio Calcio Busto 81
Castegnate S.S. Martiri
Or. San Francesco Arconatese
Ossona Cogliatese
Pregnanese Nerviano Calcio
Rescalda Vanzaghellese
Robur Albairate Universal Solaro
San Vittore Olona Casorezzo
Giornata 14 08/05/16
Arconatese Pregnanese
Busto 81 Robur Albairate
Cogliatese Or. San Francesco
Nerviano Calcio San Giorgio Calcio
Rescalda Castegnate
S.S. Martiri Ossona
Universal Solaro San Vittore Olona
Vanzaghellese Casorezzo
Giornata 13 01/05/16
San Giorgio Calcio Arconatese 0 2
Casorezzo Universal Solaro 1 1
Castegnate Vanzaghellese 5 0
Or. San Francesco S.S. Martiri 2 0
Ossona Rescalda 3 1
Pregnanese Cogliatese 2 4
Robur Albairate Nerviano Calcio 3 0
San Vittore Olona Busto 81 3 4
Giornata 12 24/04/16
Arconatese Robur Albairate 2 1
Busto 81 Casorezzo 2 0
Castegnate Ossona 1 2
Cogliatese San Giorgio Calcio 1 5
Nerviano Calcio San Vittore Olona
Rescalda Or. San Francesco 2 1
S.S. Martiri Pregnanese 6 1
Universal Solaro Vanzaghellese 0 5
Giornata 11 17/04/16
San Giorgio Calcio S.S. Martiri 3 2
Casorezzo Nerviano Calcio 3 0
Or. San Francesco Castegnate 1 4
Pregnanese Rescalda 0 6
Robur Albairate Cogliatese 4 2
San Vittore Olona Arconatese 2 5
Universal Solaro Busto 81 1 2
Vanzaghellese Ossona 1 1
Giornata 10 10/04/16
Arconatese Casorezzo 5 2
Busto 81 Vanzaghellese 0 1
Castegnate Pregnanese 13 0
Cogliatese San Vittore Olona 2 3
Nerviano Calcio Universal Solaro 0 4
Ossona Or. San Francesco 5 3
Rescalda San Giorgio Calcio 2 0
S.S. Martiri Robur Albairate 1 5
Giornata 9 03/04/16
Busto 81 Nerviano Calcio 1 0
San Giorgio Calcio Castegnate 1 2
Casorezzo Cogliatese 1 2
Pregnanese Ossona 0 11
Robur Albairate Rescalda 2 1
San Vittore Olona S.S. Martiri 3 3
Universal Solaro Arconatese 2 3
Vanzaghellese Or. San Francesco 1 2
Giornata 8 20/03/16
Arconatese Busto 81 2 1
Castegnate Robur Albairate 4 2
Cogliatese Universal Solaro 2 0
Nerviano Calcio Vanzaghellese 0 0
Or. San Francesco Pregnanese 8 0
Ossona San Giorgio Calcio 4 1
Rescalda San Vittore Olona 1 0
S.S. Martiri Casorezzo 5 1
Giornata 7 13/03/16
Busto 81 Cogliatese 3 1
San Giorgio Calcio Or. San Francesco 6 1
Casorezzo Rescalda 1 1
Nerviano Calcio Arconatese 0 2
Robur Albairate Ossona 0 3
San Vittore Olona Castegnate 3 4
Universal Solaro S.S. Martiri 5 1
Vanzaghellese Pregnanese 6 0
Giornata 6 06/03/16
Arconatese Vanzaghellese 3 0
Castegnate Casorezzo 2 1
Cogliatese Nerviano Calcio 3 1
Or. San Francesco Robur Albairate
Ossona San Vittore Olona 3 0
Pregnanese San Giorgio Calcio 0 5
Rescalda Universal Solaro 3 0
S.S. Martiri Busto 81 1 1
Giornata 5 28/02/16
Arconatese Cogliatese 5 0
Busto 81 Rescalda 1 0
Casorezzo Ossona 0 1
Nerviano Calcio S.S. Martiri 1 1
Robur Albairate Pregnanese 11 0
San Vittore Olona Or. San Francesco 4 1
Universal Solaro Castegnate 0 3
Vanzaghellese San Giorgio Calcio 5 1
Giornata 4 21/02/16
San Giorgio Calcio Robur Albairate 1 4
Castegnate Busto 81 1 1
Cogliatese Vanzaghellese 0 2
Or. San Francesco Casorezzo 4 0
Ossona Universal Solaro 2 1
Pregnanese San Vittore Olona 0 8
Rescalda Nerviano Calcio 4 1
S.S. Martiri Arconatese 0 6
Giornata 3 14/02/16
Arconatese Rescalda 0 0
Busto 81 Ossona 1 4
Casorezzo Pregnanese 4 0
Cogliatese S.S. Martiri 5 1
Nerviano Calcio Castegnate 0 6
San Vittore Olona San Giorgio Calcio 1 3
Universal Solaro Or. San Francesco 6 2
Vanzaghellese Robur Albairate 4 3
Giornata 2 07/02/16
San Giorgio Calcio Casorezzo 2 3
Castegnate Arconatese 5 3
Or. San Francesco Busto 81 0 4
Ossona Nerviano Calcio 3 0
Pregnanese Universal Solaro 1 1
Rescalda Cogliatese 6 2
Robur Albairate San Vittore Olona 0 6
S.S. Martiri Vanzaghellese 0 6
Giornata 1 31/01/16
Arconatese Ossona 0 5
Busto 81 Pregnanese 9 0
Casorezzo Robur Albairate 0 2
Cogliatese Castegnate 0 0
Nerviano Calcio Or. San Francesco 1 3
S.S. Martiri Rescalda 1 2
Universal Solaro San Giorgio Calcio 0 1
Vanzaghellese San Vittore Olona 2 1