Seguici su

Facebook
|

ALLIEVI REGIONALI B 2015/16

ALLIEVI REGIONALI B Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Busto 81 38 14 12 2 0 46 14 32 10 7 7 0 0 25 7 7 5 2 0 21 7
2 Varesina Sport 35 14 11 2 1 62 14 48 7 7 6 1 0 42 4 7 5 1 1 20 10
3 Torino Club 31 14 10 1 3 45 21 24 3 7 5 1 1 24 7 7 5 0 2 21 14
4 Morazzone 25 14 7 4 3 26 18 8 -3 7 4 2 1 15 7 7 3 2 2 11 11
5 Bosto 25 14 7 4 3 23 18 5 -3 7 4 3 0 16 5 7 3 1 3 7 13
6 Itala 24 14 7 3 4 23 13 10 -4 7 3 1 3 14 8 7 4 2 1 9 5
7 Maslianico 22 14 6 4 4 30 27 3 -6 7 2 3 2 14 14 7 4 1 2 16 13
8 Castello Vighizzolo 22 14 7 1 6 28 28 0 -6 7 4 0 3 17 11 7 3 1 3 11 17
9 Serenza Carroccio 17 14 5 2 7 18 27 -9 -11 7 3 1 3 8 11 7 2 1 4 10 16
10 Giovanili Templari 15 14 4 3 7 12 26 -14 -13 7 1 2 4 7 12 7 3 1 3 5 14
11 Vedanese 10 14 2 4 8 19 26 -7 -18 7 1 3 3 6 10 7 1 1 5 13 16
12 Astro 9 14 3 0 11 12 36 -24 -19 7 3 0 4 11 15 7 0 0 7 1 21
13 Gorla Maggiore 8 14 2 2 10 20 42 -22 -20 7 2 0 5 11 17 7 0 2 5 9 25
14 Luino Maccagno 8 14 1 5 8 12 40 -28 -20 7 1 2 4 9 20 7 0 3 4 3 20
15 Bulgaro 6 14 1 3 10 15 41 -26 -22 7 1 1 5 8 16 7 0 2 5 7 25

Giornata 15 01/05/16
Bosto Giovanili Templari 4 0
Itala Astro 4 0
Luino Maccagno Bulgaro 0 0
Morazzone Busto 81 0 1
Torino Club Maslianico 1 2
Varesina Sport Gorla Maggiore 9 0
Vedanese Castello Vighizzolo 1 3
Serenza Carroccio
Giornata 14 24/04/16
Astro Luino Maccagno 3 0
Bulgaro Morazzone 0 1
Busto 81 Bosto 2 0
Castello Vighizzolo Itala 0 1
Gorla Maggiore Torino Club 1 6
Maslianico Vedanese 1 1
Serenza Carroccio Varesina Sport 2 3
Giovanili Templari
Giornata 13 17/03/16
Bosto Bulgaro 3 0
Giovanili Templari Busto 81 0 2
Itala Maslianico 1 2
Luino Maccagno Castello Vighizzolo 2 1
Morazzone Astro 6 0
Torino Club Serenza Carroccio 4 1
Vedanese Gorla Maggiore 2 0
Varesina Sport
Giornata 12 10/04/16
Astro Bosto 0 1
Bulgaro Giovanili Templari 1 1
Castello Vighizzolo Morazzone 4 2
Gorla Maggiore Itala 0 1
Maslianico Luino Maccagno 1 1
Serenza Carroccio Vedanese 2 1
Varesina Sport Torino Club 5 1
Busto 81
Giornata 11 03/04/16
Bosto Castello Vighizzolo 1 1
Busto 81 Bulgaro 2 1
Giovanili Templari Astro 3 0
Itala Serenza Carroccio 3 0
Luino Maccagno Gorla Maggiore 2 2
Morazzone Maslianico 4 4
Vedanese Varesina Sport 0 3
Torino Club
Giornata 10 20/03/16
Astro Busto 81 1 6
Castello Vighizzolo Giovanili Templari 0 1
Gorla Maggiore Morazzone 1 2
Maslianico Bosto 4 1
Serenza Carroccio Luino Maccagno 1 1
Torino Club Vedanese 4 2
Varesina Sport Itala 2 2
Bulgaro
Giornata 9 13/03/16
Bosto Gorla Maggiore 4 1
Bulgaro Astro 1 0
Busto 81 Castello Vighizzolo 3 0
Giovanili Templari Maslianico 0 1
Itala Torino Club 1 2
Luino Maccagno Varesina Sport 1 4
Morazzone Serenza Carroccio 2 1
Vedanese
Giornata 8 06/03/16
Castello Vighizzolo Bulgaro 5 2
Gorla Maggiore Giovanili Templari 3 0
Maslianico Busto 81 2 5
Serenza Carroccio Bosto 0 2
Torino Club Luino Maccagno 5 0
Varesina Sport Morazzone 3 0
Vedanese Itala 0 0
Astro
Giornata 7 28/02/16
Astro Castello Vighizzolo 2 3
Bosto Varesina Sport 1 1
Bulgaro Maslianico 2 6
Busto 81 Gorla Maggiore 2 1
Giovanili Templari Serenza Carroccio 1 1
Luino Maccagno Vedanese 2 7
Morazzone Torino Club 2 1
Itala
Giornata 6 21/02/16
Gorla Maggiore Bulgaro 2 1
Itala Luino Maccagno 2 0
Maslianico Astro 3 1
Serenza Carroccio Busto 81 1 4
Torino Club Bosto 6 1
Varesina Sport Giovanili Templari 5 0
Vedanese Morazzone 1 1
Castello Vighizzolo
Giornata 5 14/02/16
Astro Gorla Maggiore 3 2
Bosto Vedanese 2 1
Bulgaro Serenza Carroccio 1 2
Busto 81 Varesina Sport 5 4
Castello Vighizzolo Maslianico 4 1
Giovanili Templari Torino Club 1 5
Morazzone Itala 1 0
Luino Maccagno
Giornata 4 07/02/16
Gorla Maggiore Castello Vighizzolo 1 3
Itala Bosto 1 2
Luino Maccagno Morazzone 1 4
Serenza Carroccio Astro 1 0
Torino Club Busto 81 1 1
Varesina Sport Bulgaro 11 1
Vedanese Giovanili Templari 0 1
Maslianico
Giornata 3 31/01/16
Astro Varesina Sport 1 3
Bosto Luino Maccagno 1 1
Bulgaro Torino Club 2 3
Busto 81 Vedanese 4 1
Castello Vighizzolo Serenza Carroccio 2 1
Giovanili Templari Itala 1 2
Maslianico Gorla Maggiore 3 3
Morazzone
Giornata 2 24/01/16
Itala Busto 81 2 2
Luino Maccagno Giovanili Templari 1 2
Morazzone Bosto 0 0
Serenza Carroccio Maslianico 1 0
Torino Club Astro 3 0
Varesina Sport Castello Vighizzolo 7 0
Vedanese Bulgaro 2 2
Gorla Maggiore
Giornata 1 17/01/16
Astro Vedanese 1 0
Bulgaro Itala 1 3
Busto 81 Luino Maccagno 7 0
Castello Vighizzolo Torino Club 2 3
Giovanili Templari Morazzone 1 1
Gorla Maggiore Serenza Carroccio 3 4
Maslianico Varesina Sport 0 2
Bosto