Seguici su

Facebook
|

Giovanissimi Fs B 2015/16

Giovanissimi Fs B Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Carcor 31 11 10 1 0 75 6 69 10 5 4 1 0 25 3 6 6 0 0 50 3
2 Gorla Minore 31 11 10 1 0 70 6 64 10 5 5 0 0 39 2 6 5 1 0 31 4
3 Rescalda Asd 27 11 9 0 2 41 9 32 6 5 5 0 0 23 2 6 4 0 2 18 7
4 Castellanzese 22 11 7 1 3 58 13 45 -1 6 4 0 2 37 7 5 3 1 1 21 6
5 Gerenzanese 22 11 7 1 3 57 17 40 1 5 3 1 1 25 6 6 4 0 2 32 11
6 Antoniana 18 11 6 0 5 56 17 39 -5 6 3 0 3 31 9 5 3 0 2 25 8
7 Ardor 15 11 5 0 6 17 33 -16 -8 6 2 0 4 7 17 5 3 0 2 10 16
8 San Filippo 12 11 4 0 7 32 49 -17 -11 6 3 0 3 20 25 5 1 0 4 12 24
9 Busto 81 9 11 3 0 8 29 52 -23 -12 5 2 0 3 21 15 6 1 0 5 8 37
10 San Marco 4 11 1 1 9 7 72 -65 -19 6 1 0 5 4 33 5 0 1 4 3 39
11 Audax Pro Libertate 3 11 1 0 10 11 85 -74 -18 5 1 0 4 8 40 6 0 0 6 3 45
12 Marnate Nizzolina 1 11 0 1 10 12 106 -94 -22 6 0 1 5 7 59 5 0 0 5 5 47

Giornata 11 29/11/15
Ardor Rescalda Asd 0 6
Carcor Audax Pro Libertate 7 0
Castellanzese Antoniana 3 0
Marnate Nizzolina Busto 81 4 7
San Filippo Gorla Minore 0 7
San Marco Gerenzanese 1 11
Giornata 10 21/11/15
Antoniana Carcor 0 3
Audax Pro Libertate Marnate Nizzolina 3 0
Busto 81 Ardor 0 2
Gerenzanese Castellanzese 2 2
Gorla Minore San Marco 14 0
Rescalda Asd San Filippo 6 0
Giornata 9 15/11/15
Antoniana Gerenzanese 3 4
Ardor Audax Pro Libertate 5 1
Castellanzese Gorla Minore 0 2
Marnate Nizzolina Carcor 0 22
San Filippo Busto 81 6 1
San Marco Rescalda Asd 0 1
Giornata 8 08/11/15
Audax Pro Libertate San Filippo 2 11
Busto 81 San Marco 8 1
Carcor Gerenzanese 4 0
Gorla Minore Antoniana 3 0
Marnate Nizzolina Ardor 1 3
Rescalda Asd Castellanzese 2 1
Giornata 7 01/11/15
Antoniana Rescalda Asd 0 1
Ardor Carcor 0 2
Castellanzese Busto 81 8 0
Gerenzanese Gorla Minore 0 2
San Filippo Marnate Nizzolina 8 2
San Marco Audax Pro Libertate 3 2
Giornata 6 25/10/15
Ardor San Filippo 1 0
Audax Pro Libertate Castellanzese 2 9
Busto 81 Antoniana 1 7
Carcor Gorla Minore 2 2
Marnate Nizzolina San Marco 2 2
Rescalda Asd Gerenzanese 2 0
Giornata 5 18/10/15
Antoniana Audax Pro Libertate 8 0
Castellanzese Marnate Nizzolina 13 1
Gerenzanese Busto 81 4 0
Gorla Minore Rescalda Asd 4 1
San Filippo Carcor 1 9
San Marco Ardor 0 3
Giornata 4 11/10/15
Ardor Castellanzese 0 3
Audax Pro Libertate Gerenzanese 0 12
Busto 81 Gorla Minore 2 5
Carcor Rescalda Asd 2 1
Marnate Nizzolina Antoniana 0 12
San Filippo San Marco 4 0
Giornata 3 04/10/15
Antoniana Ardor 9 1
Castellanzese San Filippo 11 0
Gerenzanese Marnate Nizzolina 15 1
Gorla Minore Audax Pro Libertate 12 0
Rescalda Asd Busto 81 5 0
San Marco Carcor 0 10
Giornata 2 27/09/15
Ardor Gerenzanese 1 5
Audax Pro Libertate Rescalda Asd 1 8
Carcor Busto 81 10 0
Marnate Nizzolina Gorla Minore 0 13
San Filippo Antoniana 1 6
San Marco Castellanzese 0 6
Giornata 1 20/09/15
Antoniana San Marco 11 0
Busto 81 Audax Pro Libertate 10 0
Castellanzese Carcor 2 4
Gerenzanese San Filippo 4 1
Gorla Minore Ardor 6 1
Rescalda Asd Marnate Nizzolina 8 1