Seguici su

Facebook
|

SUBBUTEO TABLE SOCCER CLUB LEVANTE - 4.CAMPIONATO SOCIALE LEGA B 2014/15

SUBBUTEO TABLE SOCCER CLUB LEVANTE - 4.CAMPIONATO SOCIALE LEGA B Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 HERACLES (Filippo BIANCHI) 50 26 24 2 0 106 6 100 11 13 12 1 0 54 2 13 12 1 0 52 4
2 AZ ALKMAAR (Danilo LIPARI) 43 24 20 3 1 61 5 56 8 11 9 2 0 29 2 13 11 1 1 32 3
3 GO AHEAD EAGLES (Riccardo PEDEMONTE) 36 26 14 8 4 36 9 27 -3 13 8 2 3 23 7 13 6 6 1 13 2
4 FC UTRECHT (Riccardo DONDERO) 35 26 14 7 5 43 21 22 -4 13 5 6 2 18 12 13 9 1 3 25 9
5 PSV EINDHOVEN (Luigi DE PRISCO) 30 26 11 8 7 25 21 4 -9 13 4 4 5 8 11 13 7 4 2 17 10
6 FEIJENOORD (Alessio MELOTTI) 30 26 10 10 6 19 17 2 -9 13 5 5 3 11 10 13 5 5 3 8 7
7 TWENTE (Andrea FRASCONI) 24 25 8 8 9 13 23 -10 -14 13 4 3 6 6 13 12 4 5 3 7 10
8 ADO DEN HAAG (Fabrizio ALTAMURA) 24 26 8 8 10 18 29 -11 -15 13 4 6 3 9 11 13 4 2 7 9 18
9 WILLEM II (Claudio MOMBELLONI) 23 26 8 7 11 16 21 -5 -16 13 4 4 5 7 11 13 4 3 6 9 10
10 AJAX (Fortunato POLVANI) 22 26 7 8 11 18 41 -23 -17 13 4 2 7 9 23 13 3 6 4 9 18
11 HAARLEM (Andrea DELLA CASA) 21 25 6 9 10 14 23 -9 -17 13 4 4 5 9 10 12 2 5 5 5 13
12 FC GRONINGEN (Marco CALLA') 8 24 1 6 17 6 51 -45 -28 12 1 4 7 4 20 12 0 2 10 2 31
13 NEC NIJMEGEN (Luca ARENA) 8 24 2 4 18 6 66 -60 -28 12 1 1 10 2 36 12 1 3 8 4 30
14 EMMEN (Marco GIUDICE) 2 26 0 2 24 2 50 -48 -37 13 0 1 12 1 25 13 0 1 12 1 25

Giornata 26 01/04/15
WILLEM II (Claudio MOMBELLONI) FEIJENOORD (Alessio MELOTTI) 0 1
FC UTRECHT (Riccardo DONDERO) GO AHEAD EAGLES (Riccardo PEDEMONTE) 1 1
FC GRONINGEN (Marco CALLA') HAARLEM (Andrea DELLA CASA) 0 0
EMMEN (Marco GIUDICE) HERACLES (Filippo BIANCHI) 0 2
AZ ALKMAAR (Danilo LIPARI) NEC NIJMEGEN (Luca ARENA) 7 0
AJAX (Fortunato POLVANI) PSV EINDHOVEN (Luigi DE PRISCO) 0 4
ADO DEN HAAG (Fabrizio ALTAMURA) TWENTE (Andrea FRASCONI) 0 0
Giornata 25 25/03/15
TWENTE (Andrea FRASCONI) WILLEM II (Claudio MOMBELLONI) 0 1
PSV EINDHOVEN (Luigi DE PRISCO) ADO DEN HAAG (Fabrizio ALTAMURA) 1 1
NEC NIJMEGEN (Luca ARENA) AJAX (Fortunato POLVANI) 0 2
HERACLES (Filippo BIANCHI) AZ ALKMAAR (Danilo LIPARI) 1 0
HAARLEM (Andrea DELLA CASA) EMMEN (Marco GIUDICE) 2 0
GO AHEAD EAGLES (Riccardo PEDEMONTE) FC GRONINGEN (Marco CALLA') 4 0
FEIJENOORD (Alessio MELOTTI) FC UTRECHT (Riccardo DONDERO) 0 3
Giornata 24 11/03/15
WILLEM II (Claudio MOMBELLONI) FC UTRECHT (Riccardo DONDERO) 1 1
FC GRONINGEN (Marco CALLA') FEIJENOORD (Alessio MELOTTI) 0 2
EMMEN (Marco GIUDICE) GO AHEAD EAGLES (Riccardo PEDEMONTE) 0 2
AZ ALKMAAR (Danilo LIPARI) HAARLEM (Andrea DELLA CASA)
AJAX (Fortunato POLVANI) HERACLES (Filippo BIANCHI) 0 7
ADO DEN HAAG (Fabrizio ALTAMURA) NEC NIJMEGEN (Luca ARENA) 1 1
TWENTE (Andrea FRASCONI) PSV EINDHOVEN (Luigi DE PRISCO) 0 1
Giornata 23 11/03/15
PSV EINDHOVEN (Luigi DE PRISCO) WILLEM II (Claudio MOMBELLONI) 1 0
NEC NIJMEGEN (Luca ARENA) TWENTE (Andrea FRASCONI) 0 0
HERACLES (Filippo BIANCHI) ADO DEN HAAG (Fabrizio ALTAMURA) 4 0
HAARLEM (Andrea DELLA CASA) AJAX (Fortunato POLVANI) 0 0
GO AHEAD EAGLES (Riccardo PEDEMONTE) AZ ALKMAAR (Danilo LIPARI) 1 1
FEIJENOORD (Alessio MELOTTI) EMMEN (Marco GIUDICE) 2 0
FC UTRECHT (Riccardo DONDERO) FC GRONINGEN (Marco CALLA') 4 0
Giornata 22 04/03/15
WILLEM II (Claudio MOMBELLONI) FC GRONINGEN (Marco CALLA') 1 0
EMMEN (Marco GIUDICE) FC UTRECHT (Riccardo DONDERO) 0 2
AZ ALKMAAR (Danilo LIPARI) FEIJENOORD (Alessio MELOTTI) 2 0
AJAX (Fortunato POLVANI) GO AHEAD EAGLES (Riccardo PEDEMONTE) 0 2
ADO DEN HAAG (Fabrizio ALTAMURA) HAARLEM (Andrea DELLA CASA) 1 0
TWENTE (Andrea FRASCONI) HERACLES (Filippo BIANCHI) 0 4
PSV EINDHOVEN (Luigi DE PRISCO) NEC NIJMEGEN (Luca ARENA) 0 0
Giornata 21 25/02/15
NEC NIJMEGEN (Luca ARENA) WILLEM II (Claudio MOMBELLONI) 0 5
HERACLES (Filippo BIANCHI) PSV EINDHOVEN (Luigi DE PRISCO) 5 1
HAARLEM (Andrea DELLA CASA) TWENTE (Andrea FRASCONI) 0 0
GO AHEAD EAGLES (Riccardo PEDEMONTE) ADO DEN HAAG (Fabrizio ALTAMURA) 3 0
FEIJENOORD (Alessio MELOTTI) AJAX (Fortunato POLVANI) 2 0
FC UTRECHT (Riccardo DONDERO) AZ ALKMAAR (Danilo LIPARI) 1 2
FC GRONINGEN (Marco CALLA') EMMEN (Marco GIUDICE) 2 0
Giornata 20 11/02/15
WILLEM II (Claudio MOMBELLONI) EMMEN (Marco GIUDICE) 2 0
AZ ALKMAAR (Danilo LIPARI) FC GRONINGEN (Marco CALLA') 6 1
AJAX (Fortunato POLVANI) FC UTRECHT (Riccardo DONDERO) 1 4
ADO DEN HAAG (Fabrizio ALTAMURA) FEIJENOORD (Alessio MELOTTI) 0 0
TWENTE (Andrea FRASCONI) GO AHEAD EAGLES (Riccardo PEDEMONTE) 0 2
PSV EINDHOVEN (Luigi DE PRISCO) HAARLEM (Andrea DELLA CASA) 2 1
NEC NIJMEGEN (Luca ARENA) HERACLES (Filippo BIANCHI) 0 10
Giornata 19 11/02/15
HERACLES (Filippo BIANCHI) WILLEM II (Claudio MOMBELLONI) 3 0
HAARLEM (Andrea DELLA CASA) NEC NIJMEGEN (Luca ARENA) 4 0
GO AHEAD EAGLES (Riccardo PEDEMONTE) PSV EINDHOVEN (Luigi DE PRISCO) 0 1
FEIJENOORD (Alessio MELOTTI) TWENTE (Andrea FRASCONI) 1 0
FC UTRECHT (Riccardo DONDERO) ADO DEN HAAG (Fabrizio ALTAMURA) 2 0
FC GRONINGEN (Marco CALLA') AJAX (Fortunato POLVANI) 0 0
EMMEN (Marco GIUDICE) AZ ALKMAAR (Danilo LIPARI) 0 2
Giornata 18 04/02/15
WILLEM II (Claudio MOMBELLONI) AZ ALKMAAR (Danilo LIPARI) 0 2
AJAX (Fortunato POLVANI) EMMEN (Marco GIUDICE) 2 0
ADO DEN HAAG (Fabrizio ALTAMURA) FC GRONINGEN (Marco CALLA') 1 0
TWENTE (Andrea FRASCONI) FC UTRECHT (Riccardo DONDERO) 0 3
PSV EINDHOVEN (Luigi DE PRISCO) FEIJENOORD (Alessio MELOTTI) 0 0
NEC NIJMEGEN (Luca ARENA) GO AHEAD EAGLES (Riccardo PEDEMONTE) 0 3
HERACLES (Filippo BIANCHI) HAARLEM (Andrea DELLA CASA) 5 0
Giornata 17 28/01/15
HAARLEM (Andrea DELLA CASA) WILLEM II (Claudio MOMBELLONI) 0 0
GO AHEAD EAGLES (Riccardo PEDEMONTE) HERACLES (Filippo BIANCHI) 0 3
FEIJENOORD (Alessio MELOTTI) NEC NIJMEGEN (Luca ARENA) 2 0
FC UTRECHT (Riccardo DONDERO) PSV EINDHOVEN (Luigi DE PRISCO) 2 2
FC GRONINGEN (Marco CALLA') TWENTE (Andrea FRASCONI) 1 1
EMMEN (Marco GIUDICE) ADO DEN HAAG (Fabrizio ALTAMURA) 0 2
AZ ALKMAAR (Danilo LIPARI) AJAX (Fortunato POLVANI) 4 0
Giornata 16 14/01/15
WILLEM II (Claudio MOMBELLONI) AJAX (Fortunato POLVANI) 1 1
ADO DEN HAAG (Fabrizio ALTAMURA) AZ ALKMAAR (Danilo LIPARI) 0 3
TWENTE (Andrea FRASCONI) EMMEN (Marco GIUDICE) 2 0
PSV EINDHOVEN (Luigi DE PRISCO) FC GRONINGEN (Marco CALLA') 1 0
NEC NIJMEGEN (Luca ARENA) FC UTRECHT (Riccardo DONDERO) 0 4
HERACLES (Filippo BIANCHI) FEIJENOORD (Alessio MELOTTI) 4 1
HAARLEM (Andrea DELLA CASA) GO AHEAD EAGLES (Riccardo PEDEMONTE) 0 2
Giornata 15 14/01/15
GO AHEAD EAGLES (Riccardo PEDEMONTE) WILLEM II (Claudio MOMBELLONI) 2 0
FEIJENOORD (Alessio MELOTTI) HAARLEM (Andrea DELLA CASA) 1 1
FC UTRECHT (Riccardo DONDERO) HERACLES (Filippo BIANCHI) 2 6
FC GRONINGEN (Marco CALLA') NEC NIJMEGEN (Luca ARENA)
EMMEN (Marco GIUDICE) PSV EINDHOVEN (Luigi DE PRISCO) 0 2
AZ ALKMAAR (Danilo LIPARI) TWENTE (Andrea FRASCONI)
AJAX (Fortunato POLVANI) ADO DEN HAAG (Fabrizio ALTAMURA) 0 1
Giornata 14 07/01/15
WILLEM II (Claudio MOMBELLONI) ADO DEN HAAG (Fabrizio ALTAMURA) 1 0
TWENTE (Andrea FRASCONI) AJAX (Fortunato POLVANI) 0 0
PSV EINDHOVEN (Luigi DE PRISCO) AZ ALKMAAR (Danilo LIPARI) 0 2
NEC NIJMEGEN (Luca ARENA) EMMEN (Marco GIUDICE) 2 0
HERACLES (Filippo BIANCHI) FC GRONINGEN (Marco CALLA') 8 0
HAARLEM (Andrea DELLA CASA) FC UTRECHT (Riccardo DONDERO) 0 1
GO AHEAD EAGLES (Riccardo PEDEMONTE) FEIJENOORD (Alessio MELOTTI) 0 1
Giornata 13 17/12/14
FEIJENOORD (Alessio MELOTTI) WILLEM II (Claudio MOMBELLONI) 1 0
GO AHEAD EAGLES (Riccardo PEDEMONTE) FC UTRECHT (Riccardo DONDERO) 2 0
HAARLEM (Andrea DELLA CASA) FC GRONINGEN (Marco CALLA') 2 0
HERACLES (Filippo BIANCHI) EMMEN (Marco GIUDICE) 2 0
NEC NIJMEGEN (Luca ARENA) AZ ALKMAAR (Danilo LIPARI) 0 6
PSV EINDHOVEN (Luigi DE PRISCO) AJAX (Fortunato POLVANI) 1 2
TWENTE (Andrea FRASCONI) ADO DEN HAAG (Fabrizio ALTAMURA) 2 0
Giornata 12 03/12/14
WILLEM II (Claudio MOMBELLONI) TWENTE (Andrea FRASCONI) 0 1
ADO DEN HAAG (Fabrizio ALTAMURA) PSV EINDHOVEN (Luigi DE PRISCO) 2 1
AJAX (Fortunato POLVANI) NEC NIJMEGEN (Luca ARENA) 2 0
AZ ALKMAAR (Danilo LIPARI) HERACLES (Filippo BIANCHI) 1 1
EMMEN (Marco GIUDICE) HAARLEM (Andrea DELLA CASA) 0 2
FC GRONINGEN (Marco CALLA') GO AHEAD EAGLES (Riccardo PEDEMONTE) 0 1
FC UTRECHT (Riccardo DONDERO) FEIJENOORD (Alessio MELOTTI) 0 0
Giornata 11 26/11/14
FC UTRECHT (Riccardo DONDERO) WILLEM II (Claudio MOMBELLONI) 0 0
FEIJENOORD (Alessio MELOTTI) FC GRONINGEN (Marco CALLA') 0 0
GO AHEAD EAGLES (Riccardo PEDEMONTE) EMMEN (Marco GIUDICE) 2 0
HAARLEM (Andrea DELLA CASA) AZ ALKMAAR (Danilo LIPARI) 0 3
HERACLES (Filippo BIANCHI) AJAX (Fortunato POLVANI) 7 0
NEC NIJMEGEN (Luca ARENA) ADO DEN HAAG (Fabrizio ALTAMURA) 0 2
PSV EINDHOVEN (Luigi DE PRISCO) TWENTE (Andrea FRASCONI) 0 1
Giornata 10 19/11/14
WILLEM II (Claudio MOMBELLONI) PSV EINDHOVEN (Luigi DE PRISCO) 0 1
TWENTE (Andrea FRASCONI) NEC NIJMEGEN (Luca ARENA) 1 0
ADO DEN HAAG (Fabrizio ALTAMURA) HERACLES (Filippo BIANCHI) 0 3
AJAX (Fortunato POLVANI) HAARLEM (Andrea DELLA CASA) 0 0
AZ ALKMAAR (Danilo LIPARI) GO AHEAD EAGLES (Riccardo PEDEMONTE) 1 0
EMMEN (Marco GIUDICE) FEIJENOORD (Alessio MELOTTI) 0 2
FC GRONINGEN (Marco CALLA') FC UTRECHT (Riccardo DONDERO) 0 4
Giornata 9 19/11/14
FC GRONINGEN (Marco CALLA') WILLEM II (Claudio MOMBELLONI) 0 1
FC UTRECHT (Riccardo DONDERO) EMMEN (Marco GIUDICE) 2 0
FEIJENOORD (Alessio MELOTTI) AZ ALKMAAR (Danilo LIPARI) 0 3
GO AHEAD EAGLES (Riccardo PEDEMONTE) AJAX (Fortunato POLVANI) 1 1
HAARLEM (Andrea DELLA CASA) ADO DEN HAAG (Fabrizio ALTAMURA) 1 0
HERACLES (Filippo BIANCHI) TWENTE (Andrea FRASCONI) 6 0
NEC NIJMEGEN (Luca ARENA) PSV EINDHOVEN (Luigi DE PRISCO) 0 2
Giornata 8 05/11/14
WILLEM II (Claudio MOMBELLONI) NEC NIJMEGEN (Luca ARENA) 1 0
PSV EINDHOVEN (Luigi DE PRISCO) HERACLES (Filippo BIANCHI) 0 2
TWENTE (Andrea FRASCONI) HAARLEM (Andrea DELLA CASA) 0 0
ADO DEN HAAG (Fabrizio ALTAMURA) GO AHEAD EAGLES (Riccardo PEDEMONTE) 0 0
AJAX (Fortunato POLVANI) FEIJENOORD (Alessio MELOTTI) 1 0
AZ ALKMAAR (Danilo LIPARI) FC UTRECHT (Riccardo DONDERO) 2 0
EMMEN (Marco GIUDICE) FC GRONINGEN (Marco CALLA') 1 1
Giornata 7 29/10/14
EMMEN (Marco GIUDICE) WILLEM II (Claudio MOMBELLONI) 0 2
FC GRONINGEN (Marco CALLA') AZ ALKMAAR (Danilo LIPARI) 0 3
FC UTRECHT (Riccardo DONDERO) AJAX (Fortunato POLVANI) 1 0
FEIJENOORD (Alessio MELOTTI) ADO DEN HAAG (Fabrizio ALTAMURA) 1 1
GO AHEAD EAGLES (Riccardo PEDEMONTE) TWENTE (Andrea FRASCONI) 1 0
HAARLEM (Andrea DELLA CASA) PSV EINDHOVEN (Luigi DE PRISCO) 0 1
HERACLES (Filippo BIANCHI) NEC NIJMEGEN (Luca ARENA) 6 0
Giornata 6 22/10/14
WILLEM II (Claudio MOMBELLONI) HERACLES (Filippo BIANCHI) 0 4
NEC NIJMEGEN (Luca ARENA) HAARLEM (Andrea DELLA CASA) 0 1
PSV EINDHOVEN (Luigi DE PRISCO) GO AHEAD EAGLES (Riccardo PEDEMONTE) 0 0
TWENTE (Andrea FRASCONI) FEIJENOORD (Alessio MELOTTI) 0 0
ADO DEN HAAG (Fabrizio ALTAMURA) FC UTRECHT (Riccardo DONDERO) 0 1
AJAX (Fortunato POLVANI) FC GRONINGEN (Marco CALLA') 2 0
AZ ALKMAAR (Danilo LIPARI) EMMEN (Marco GIUDICE) 2 0
Giornata 5 15/10/14
AZ ALKMAAR (Danilo LIPARI) WILLEM II (Claudio MOMBELLONI) 1 0
EMMEN (Marco GIUDICE) AJAX (Fortunato POLVANI) 0 2
FC GRONINGEN (Marco CALLA') ADO DEN HAAG (Fabrizio ALTAMURA) 0 2
FC UTRECHT (Riccardo DONDERO) TWENTE (Andrea FRASCONI) 0 0
FEIJENOORD (Alessio MELOTTI) PSV EINDHOVEN (Luigi DE PRISCO) 0 0
GO AHEAD EAGLES (Riccardo PEDEMONTE) NEC NIJMEGEN (Luca ARENA) 5 0
HAARLEM (Andrea DELLA CASA) HERACLES (Filippo BIANCHI) 0 3
Giornata 4 15/10/14
WILLEM II (Claudio MOMBELLONI) HAARLEM (Andrea DELLA CASA) 0 0
HERACLES (Filippo BIANCHI) GO AHEAD EAGLES (Riccardo PEDEMONTE) 0 0
NEC NIJMEGEN (Luca ARENA) FEIJENOORD (Alessio MELOTTI) 0 1
PSV EINDHOVEN (Luigi DE PRISCO) FC UTRECHT (Riccardo DONDERO) 0 2
TWENTE (Andrea FRASCONI) FC GRONINGEN (Marco CALLA') 1 0
ADO DEN HAAG (Fabrizio ALTAMURA) EMMEN (Marco GIUDICE) 1 1
AJAX (Fortunato POLVANI) AZ ALKMAAR (Danilo LIPARI) 0 3
Giornata 3 08/10/14
AJAX (Fortunato POLVANI) WILLEM II (Claudio MOMBELLONI) 0 0
AZ ALKMAAR (Danilo LIPARI) ADO DEN HAAG (Fabrizio ALTAMURA) 3 0
EMMEN (Marco GIUDICE) TWENTE (Andrea FRASCONI) 0 2
FC GRONINGEN (Marco CALLA') PSV EINDHOVEN (Luigi DE PRISCO) 1 1
FC UTRECHT (Riccardo DONDERO) NEC NIJMEGEN (Luca ARENA) 1 1
FEIJENOORD (Alessio MELOTTI) HERACLES (Filippo BIANCHI) 1 2
GO AHEAD EAGLES (Riccardo PEDEMONTE) HAARLEM (Andrea DELLA CASA) 2 0
Giornata 2 08/10/14
WILLEM II (Claudio MOMBELLONI) GO AHEAD EAGLES (Riccardo PEDEMONTE) 0 0
HAARLEM (Andrea DELLA CASA) FEIJENOORD (Alessio MELOTTI) 0 0
HERACLES (Filippo BIANCHI) FC UTRECHT (Riccardo DONDERO) 3 0
NEC NIJMEGEN (Luca ARENA) FC GRONINGEN (Marco CALLA')
PSV EINDHOVEN (Luigi DE PRISCO) EMMEN (Marco GIUDICE) 2 0
TWENTE (Andrea FRASCONI) AZ ALKMAAR (Danilo LIPARI) 0 2
ADO DEN HAAG (Fabrizio ALTAMURA) AJAX (Fortunato POLVANI) 1 1
Giornata 1 01/10/14
ADO DEN HAAG (Fabrizio ALTAMURA) WILLEM II (Claudio MOMBELLONI) 2 0
AJAX (Fortunato POLVANI) TWENTE (Andrea FRASCONI) 1 2
AZ ALKMAAR (Danilo LIPARI) PSV EINDHOVEN (Luigi DE PRISCO) 0 0
EMMEN (Marco GIUDICE) NEC NIJMEGEN (Luca ARENA) 0 2
FC GRONINGEN (Marco CALLA') HERACLES (Filippo BIANCHI) 0 5
FC UTRECHT (Riccardo DONDERO) HAARLEM (Andrea DELLA CASA) 2 0
FEIJENOORD (Alessio MELOTTI) GO AHEAD EAGLES (Riccardo PEDEMONTE) 0 0