Seguici su

Facebook
|

Giovanissimi B Regionale - Girone C 2011/2012

Giovanissimi B Regionale - Girone C Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 FCG Floria 2000 39 13 13 0 0 66 6 60 12 7 7 0 0 39 3 6 6 0 0 27 3
2 Olimpia Firenze 29 13 9 2 2 28 14 14 2 7 5 2 0 18 4 6 4 0 2 10 10
3 Olmoponte 27 13 8 3 2 26 11 15 0 7 4 2 1 13 3 6 4 1 1 13 8
4 Affrico U.S. 25 13 7 4 2 22 11 11 0 6 5 0 1 14 5 7 2 4 1 8 6
5 Montelupo 25 13 7 4 2 26 15 11 0 6 4 1 1 15 7 7 3 3 1 11 8
6 Arno Laterina 20 13 5 5 3 17 14 3 -5 6 3 2 1 7 4 7 2 3 2 10 10
7 Rinascita Doccia 19 13 6 1 6 18 23 -5 -6 6 2 1 3 8 9 7 4 0 3 10 14
8 Lastrigiana 18 13 5 3 5 18 20 -2 -7 6 4 0 2 12 9 7 1 3 3 6 11
9 Pianese 17 13 4 5 4 24 17 7 -8 6 2 3 1 14 7 7 2 2 3 10 10
10 O' Range Chimera Arezzo 17 13 5 2 6 25 18 7 -8 6 3 1 2 16 8 7 2 1 4 9 10
11 Sales 14 13 3 5 5 13 24 -11 -13 7 2 4 1 9 10 6 1 1 4 4 14
12 S. Maria 11 13 3 2 8 13 25 -12 -16 7 2 1 4 8 12 6 1 1 4 5 13
13 U. P. Poliziana 10 13 2 4 7 14 32 -18 -15 6 1 3 2 7 11 7 1 1 5 7 21
14 Lanciotto C.B. 9 13 3 0 10 7 28 -21 -18 7 1 0 6 4 14 6 2 0 4 3 14
15 Firenze Sud S.C. 6 13 2 0 11 10 45 -35 -21 7 2 0 5 8 15 6 0 0 6 2 30
16 Belmonte A.G. 4 13 0 4 9 3 27 -24 -23 7 0 2 5 2 15 6 0 2 4 1 12

Giornata 15 18/12/11
Belmonte A.G. Arno Laterina
FCG Floria 2000 Montelupo
Lanciotto C.B. O' Range Chimera Arezzo
Lastrigiana Firenze Sud S.C.
Olimpia Firenze Rinascita Doccia
Olmoponte Affrico U.S.
S. Maria U. P. Poliziana
Sales Pianese
Giornata 14 11/12/11
Affrico U.S. Lastrigiana
Arno Laterina Olimpia Firenze
Firenze Sud S.C. Belmonte A.G.
Montelupo Olmoponte
O' Range Chimera Arezzo S. Maria
Pianese FCG Floria 2000
Rinascita Doccia Lanciotto C.B.
U. P. Poliziana Sales
Giornata 13 04/12/11
Belmonte A.G. Rinascita Doccia 0 1
FCG Floria 2000 Affrico U.S. 2 1
Firenze Sud S.C. Arno Laterina 1 2
Lanciotto C.B. U. P. Poliziana 0 2
Olimpia Firenze O' Range Chimera Arezzo 2 1
Olmoponte Lastrigiana 1 1
S. Maria Pianese 2 1
Sales Montelupo 1 1
Giornata 12 27/11/11
Affrico U.S. S. Maria 2 1
Lastrigiana FCG Floria 2000 0 7
Montelupo Lanciotto C.B. 1 2
O' Range Chimera Arezzo Firenze Sud S.C. 7 0
Olmoponte Sales 5 0
Pianese Olimpia Firenze 2 0
Rinascita Doccia Arno Laterina 1 1
U. P. Poliziana Belmonte A.G. 0 0
Giornata 11 20/11/11
Arno Laterina Lastrigiana 2 0
Belmonte A.G. O' Range Chimera Arezzo 0 2
FCG Floria 2000 Olmoponte 5 0
Firenze Sud S.C. Rinascita Doccia 1 4
Lanciotto C.B. Pianese 0 2
Olimpia Firenze U. P. Poliziana 2 0
S. Maria Montelupo 1 3
Sales Affrico U.S. 0 0
Giornata 10 13/11/11
Affrico U.S. Olimpia Firenze 0 1
FCG Floria 2000 S. Maria 4 0
Lastrigiana Sales 1 0
Montelupo Belmonte A.G. 5 0
O' Range Chimera Arezzo Rinascita Doccia 2 0
Olmoponte Lanciotto C.B. 0 1
Pianese Firenze Sud S.C. 7 1
U. P. Poliziana Arno Laterina 4 3
Giornata 9 06/11/11
Arno Laterina O' Range Chimera Arezzo 1 1
Belmonte A.G. Pianese 0 4
Firenze Sud S.C. U. P. Poliziana 4 2
Lanciotto C.B. Affrico U.S. 0 2
Olimpia Firenze Montelupo 0 0
Rinascita Doccia Lastrigiana 0 1
S. Maria Olmoponte 0 1
Sales FCG Floria 2000 0 5
Giornata 8 30/10/11
Affrico U.S. Firenze Sud S.C. 3 0
FCG Floria 2000 Olimpia Firenze 6 1
Lastrigiana S. Maria 5 1
Montelupo Arno Laterina 3 2
Olmoponte Belmonte A.G. 2 0
Pianese Rinascita Doccia 1 2
Sales Lanciotto C.B. 3 0
U. P. Poliziana O' Range Chimera Arezzo 0 2
Giornata 7 23/10/11
Arno Laterina Pianese 2 0
Belmonte A.G. Affrico U.S. 0 0
Firenze Sud S.C. Montelupo 0 1
Lanciotto C.B. FCG Floria 2000 2 5
O' Range Chimera Arezzo Lastrigiana 3 0
Olimpia Firenze Olmoponte 2 2
Rinascita Doccia U. P. Poliziana 3 1
S. Maria Sales 0 0
Giornata 6 16/10/11
Affrico U.S. Rinascita Doccia 2 0
FCG Floria 2000 Firenze Sud S.C. 7 0
Lastrigiana Lanciotto C.B. 4 0
Montelupo O' Range Chimera Arezzo 2 0
Olmoponte Arno Laterina 0 0
Pianese U. P. Poliziana 1 1
S. Maria Olimpia Firenze 1 4
Sales Belmonte A.G. 1 1
Giornata 5 09/10/11
Arno Laterina Affrico U.S. 1 1
Belmonte A.G. FCG Floria 2000 0 4
Firenze Sud S.C. Olmoponte 0 4
Lanciotto C.B. S. Maria 0 2
O' Range Chimera Arezzo Pianese 2 2
Olimpia Firenze Sales 5 1
Rinascita Doccia Montelupo 1 3
U. P. Poliziana Lastrigiana 1 1
Giornata 4 02/10/11
Affrico U.S. U. P. Poliziana 3 1
FCG Floria 2000 Rinascita Doccia 7 1
Lanciotto C.B. Belmonte A.G. 2 0
Lastrigiana Olimpia Firenze 0 1
Montelupo Pianese 1 1
Olmoponte O' Range Chimera Arezzo 2 1
S. Maria Firenze Sud S.C. 3 1
Sales Arno Laterina 1 1
Giornata 3 25/09/11
Arno Laterina FCG Floria 2000 0 2
Belmonte A.G. S. Maria 1 1
Firenze Sud S.C. Sales 0 2
O' Range Chimera Arezzo Affrico U.S. 1 2
Olimpia Firenze Lanciotto C.B. 4 0
Pianese Lastrigiana 1 1
Rinascita Doccia Olmoponte 0 2
U. P. Poliziana Montelupo 1 1
Giornata 2 18/09/11
Affrico U.S. Montelupo 4 2
FCG Floria 2000 U. P. Poliziana 8 0
Lanciotto C.B. Arno Laterina 0 1
Lastrigiana Belmonte A.G. 2 0
Olimpia Firenze Firenze Sud S.C. 3 0
Olmoponte Pianese 3 0
S. Maria Rinascita Doccia 1 2
Sales O' Range Chimera Arezzo 3 2
Giornata 1 11/09/11
Arno Laterina S. Maria 1 0
Pianese Affrico U.S. 2 2
Belmonte A.G. Olimpia Firenze 1 3
Montelupo Lastrigiana 3 2
O' Range Chimera Arezzo FCG Floria 2000 1 4
Rinascita Doccia Sales 3 1
U. P. Poliziana Olmoponte 1 4
Firenze Sud S.C. Lanciotto C.B. 2 0