Seguici su

Facebook
|

SERIE C GIRONE A 2014

SERIE C GIRONE A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 VELEZ 9 4 3 0 1 12 4 8 1 2 1 0 1 4 3 2 2 0 0 8 1
2 FLAMENGO 8 4 2 2 0 8 4 4 0 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 1 1 0 4 2
3 LIONE 7 4 2 1 1 9 6 3 -1 2 1 1 0 4 3 2 1 0 1 5 3
4 TRABZONSPOR 7 4 2 1 1 8 8 0 -1 2 1 0 1 4 5 2 1 1 0 4 3
5 SANTOS 6 4 2 0 2 5 4 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0 2 3 3
6 RIVER PLATE 6 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 2 0 1 5 3
7 VITORIA SETUBAL 6 4 2 0 2 2 3 -1 -2 2 1 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 1 1 1
8 SLOVAN LIBEREC 5 4 1 2 1 6 6 0 -3 2 0 1 1 2 3 2 1 1 0 4 3
9 BOCA JUNIORS 4 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1 -6 3 1 1 1 4 4 1 0 0 1 0 1
10 LEGIA VARSAVIA 4 4 1 1 2 6 9 -3 -4 2 1 0 1 4 4 2 0 1 1 2 5
11 INDEPENDIENTE 3 4 1 0 3 7 12 -5 -5 2 0 0 2 1 8 2 1 0 1 6 4
12 AZ ALKMAAR 3 4 1 0 3 3 9 -6 -7 3 1 0 2 2 6 1 0 0 1 1 3

Giornata 22
VITORIA SETUBAL LIONE
LEGIA VARSAVIA RIVER PLATE
INDEPENDIENTE SANTOS
FLAMENGO SLOVAN LIBEREC
BOCA JUNIORS TRABZONSPOR
AZ ALKMAAR VELEZ
Giornata 21
VELEZ VITORIA SETUBAL
TRABZONSPOR AZ ALKMAAR
SLOVAN LIBEREC BOCA JUNIORS
SANTOS FLAMENGO
RIVER PLATE INDEPENDIENTE
LIONE LEGIA VARSAVIA
Giornata 20
VITORIA SETUBAL LEGIA VARSAVIA
INDEPENDIENTE LIONE
FLAMENGO RIVER PLATE
BOCA JUNIORS SANTOS
AZ ALKMAAR SLOVAN LIBEREC
VELEZ TRABZONSPOR
Giornata 19
TRABZONSPOR VITORIA SETUBAL
SLOVAN LIBEREC VELEZ
SANTOS AZ ALKMAAR
RIVER PLATE BOCA JUNIORS
LIONE FLAMENGO
LEGIA VARSAVIA INDEPENDIENTE
Giornata 18
VITORIA SETUBAL INDEPENDIENTE
FLAMENGO LEGIA VARSAVIA
BOCA JUNIORS LIONE
AZ ALKMAAR RIVER PLATE
VELEZ SANTOS
TRABZONSPOR SLOVAN LIBEREC
Giornata 17
SLOVAN LIBEREC VITORIA SETUBAL
SANTOS TRABZONSPOR
RIVER PLATE VELEZ
LIONE AZ ALKMAAR
LEGIA VARSAVIA BOCA JUNIORS
INDEPENDIENTE FLAMENGO
Giornata 16
VITORIA SETUBAL FLAMENGO
BOCA JUNIORS INDEPENDIENTE
AZ ALKMAAR LEGIA VARSAVIA
VELEZ LIONE
TRABZONSPOR RIVER PLATE
SLOVAN LIBEREC SANTOS
Giornata 15
SANTOS VITORIA SETUBAL
RIVER PLATE SLOVAN LIBEREC
LIONE TRABZONSPOR
LEGIA VARSAVIA VELEZ
INDEPENDIENTE AZ ALKMAAR
FLAMENGO BOCA JUNIORS
Giornata 14
VITORIA SETUBAL BOCA JUNIORS
AZ ALKMAAR FLAMENGO
VELEZ INDEPENDIENTE
TRABZONSPOR LEGIA VARSAVIA
SLOVAN LIBEREC LIONE
SANTOS RIVER PLATE
Giornata 13
RIVER PLATE VITORIA SETUBAL
LIONE SANTOS
LEGIA VARSAVIA SLOVAN LIBEREC
INDEPENDIENTE TRABZONSPOR
FLAMENGO VELEZ
BOCA JUNIORS AZ ALKMAAR
Giornata 12
VITORIA SETUBAL AZ ALKMAAR
VELEZ BOCA JUNIORS
TRABZONSPOR FLAMENGO
SLOVAN LIBEREC INDEPENDIENTE
SANTOS LEGIA VARSAVIA
RIVER PLATE LIONE
Giornata 11
LIONE VITORIA SETUBAL
RIVER PLATE LEGIA VARSAVIA
SANTOS INDEPENDIENTE
SLOVAN LIBEREC FLAMENGO
TRABZONSPOR BOCA JUNIORS
VELEZ AZ ALKMAAR
Giornata 10
VITORIA SETUBAL VELEZ
AZ ALKMAAR TRABZONSPOR
BOCA JUNIORS SLOVAN LIBEREC
FLAMENGO SANTOS
INDEPENDIENTE RIVER PLATE
LEGIA VARSAVIA LIONE
Giornata 9
LEGIA VARSAVIA VITORIA SETUBAL
LIONE INDEPENDIENTE
RIVER PLATE FLAMENGO
SANTOS BOCA JUNIORS
SLOVAN LIBEREC AZ ALKMAAR
TRABZONSPOR VELEZ
Giornata 8
VITORIA SETUBAL TRABZONSPOR
VELEZ SLOVAN LIBEREC
AZ ALKMAAR SANTOS
BOCA JUNIORS RIVER PLATE
FLAMENGO LIONE
INDEPENDIENTE LEGIA VARSAVIA
Giornata 7
INDEPENDIENTE VITORIA SETUBAL
LEGIA VARSAVIA FLAMENGO
LIONE BOCA JUNIORS
RIVER PLATE AZ ALKMAAR
SANTOS VELEZ
SLOVAN LIBEREC TRABZONSPOR
Giornata 6
VITORIA SETUBAL SLOVAN LIBEREC
TRABZONSPOR SANTOS
VELEZ RIVER PLATE
AZ ALKMAAR LIONE
BOCA JUNIORS LEGIA VARSAVIA
FLAMENGO INDEPENDIENTE
Giornata 5
FLAMENGO VITORIA SETUBAL
INDEPENDIENTE BOCA JUNIORS
LEGIA VARSAVIA AZ ALKMAAR
LIONE VELEZ
RIVER PLATE TRABZONSPOR
SANTOS SLOVAN LIBEREC
Giornata 4
VITORIA SETUBAL SANTOS 1 0
SLOVAN LIBEREC RIVER PLATE 1 2
TRABZONSPOR LIONE 1 4
VELEZ LEGIA VARSAVIA 4 1
AZ ALKMAAR INDEPENDIENTE 1 5
BOCA JUNIORS FLAMENGO 2 2
Giornata 3
BOCA JUNIORS VITORIA SETUBAL 1 0
FLAMENGO AZ ALKMAAR 3 1
INDEPENDIENTE VELEZ 0 6
LEGIA VARSAVIA TRABZONSPOR 2 3
LIONE SLOVAN LIBEREC 2 2
RIVER PLATE SANTOS 0 2
Giornata 2
VITORIA SETUBAL RIVER PLATE 0 2
SANTOS LIONE 2 1
SLOVAN LIBEREC LEGIA VARSAVIA 1 1
TRABZONSPOR INDEPENDIENTE 3 1
VELEZ FLAMENGO 0 2
AZ ALKMAAR BOCA JUNIORS 1 0
Giornata 1
AZ ALKMAAR VITORIA SETUBAL 0 1
BOCA JUNIORS VELEZ 1 2
FLAMENGO TRABZONSPOR 1 1
INDEPENDIENTE SLOVAN LIBEREC 1 2
LEGIA VARSAVIA SANTOS 2 1
LIONE RIVER PLATE 2 1