Seguici su

Facebook
|

LIGA TERZERA 2018/19

LIGA TERZERA Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Huracan (STEFANO) 40 14 13 1 0 39 4 35 12 7 7 0 0 17 1 7 6 1 0 22 3
2 Bolivar (ROBERTO U.) 27 14 8 3 3 19 7 12 -1 7 3 1 3 11 6 7 5 2 0 8 1
3 Club Deportivo Moron (GALLIONS) 22 13 6 4 3 13 8 5 -3 6 2 2 2 7 4 7 4 2 1 6 4
4 Penarol (ORAZIO67) 22 13 6 4 3 10 9 1 -3 6 2 2 2 3 4 7 4 2 1 7 5
5 Estudiantes (PAOLO) 20 13 5 5 3 7 4 3 -7 7 3 3 1 5 1 6 2 2 2 2 3
6 Santos (DANIELE) 14 14 3 5 6 10 20 -10 -14 7 1 4 2 5 7 7 2 1 4 5 13
7 Danubio Montevideo (ROBFALB) 13 14 3 4 7 5 15 -10 -15 7 0 2 5 1 10 7 3 2 2 4 5
8 Corinthians (DARIO) 12 14 3 3 8 5 17 -12 -18 8 1 2 5 3 12 6 2 1 3 2 5
9 Brasilia Futobal Club (BOTTA) 9 14 2 3 9 4 18 -14 -19 7 2 0 5 4 8 7 0 3 4 0 10
10 Lanus (ROCCO) 4 11 0 4 7 0 10 -10 -17 5 0 2 3 0 3 6 0 2 4 0 7

Giornata 18
Santos (DANIELE) Danubio Montevideo (ROBFALB)
Corinthians (DARIO) Estudiantes (PAOLO)
Club Deportivo Moron (GALLIONS) Huracan (STEFANO)
Brasilia Futobal Club (BOTTA) Lanus (ROCCO)
Bolivar (ROBERTO U.) Penarol (ORAZIO67)
Giornata 17
Penarol (ORAZIO67) Santos (DANIELE)
Lanus (ROCCO) Bolivar (ROBERTO U.)
Huracan (STEFANO) Brasilia Futobal Club (BOTTA)
Estudiantes (PAOLO) Club Deportivo Moron (GALLIONS)
Danubio Montevideo (ROBFALB) Corinthians (DARIO)
Giornata 16
Santos (DANIELE) Corinthians (DARIO)
Club Deportivo Moron (GALLIONS) Danubio Montevideo (ROBFALB)
Brasilia Futobal Club (BOTTA) Estudiantes (PAOLO)
Bolivar (ROBERTO U.) Huracan (STEFANO)
Penarol (ORAZIO67) Lanus (ROCCO)
Giornata 15
Lanus (ROCCO) Santos (DANIELE)
Huracan (STEFANO) Penarol (ORAZIO67)
Estudiantes (PAOLO) Bolivar (ROBERTO U.)
Danubio Montevideo (ROBFALB) Brasilia Futobal Club (BOTTA)
Corinthians (DARIO) Club Deportivo Moron (GALLIONS)
Giornata 14 10/01/19
Bolivar (ROBERTO U.) Club Deportivo Moron (GALLIONS) 1 1
Brasilia Futobal Club (BOTTA) Penarol (ORAZIO67) 0 1
Santos (DANIELE) Huracan (STEFANO) 1 4
Lanus (ROCCO) Estudiantes (PAOLO)
Corinthians (DARIO) Danubio Montevideo (ROBFALB) 0 1
Giornata 13 10/01/19
Danubio Montevideo (ROBFALB) Huracan (STEFANO) 1 6
Penarol (ORAZIO67) Bolivar (ROBERTO U.) 0 1
Club Deportivo Moron (GALLIONS) Lanus (ROCCO)
Brasilia Futobal Club (BOTTA) Santos (DANIELE) 1 2
Estudiantes (PAOLO) Corinthians (DARIO) 2 0
Giornata 12 10/01/19
Corinthians (DARIO) Club Deportivo Moron (GALLIONS) 0 2
Lanus (ROCCO) Penarol (ORAZIO67)
Huracan (STEFANO) Estudiantes (PAOLO) 1 0
Santos (DANIELE) Danubio Montevideo (ROBFALB) 1 1
Bolivar (ROBERTO U.) Brasilia Futobal Club (BOTTA) 4 0
Giornata 11 06/12/18
Club Deportivo Moron (GALLIONS) Huracan (STEFANO) 0 1
Brasilia Futobal Club (BOTTA) Lanus (ROCCO) 2 0
Bolivar (ROBERTO U.) Santos (DANIELE) 4 0
Estudiantes (PAOLO) Danubio Montevideo (ROBFALB) 0 1
Penarol (ORAZIO67) Corinthians (DARIO) 2 0
Giornata 10 06/12/18
Danubio Montevideo (ROBFALB) Club Deportivo Moron (GALLIONS) 0 1
Huracan (STEFANO) Penarol (ORAZIO67) 2 0
Santos (DANIELE) Estudiantes (PAOLO) 2 0
Lanus (ROCCO) Bolivar (ROBERTO U.) 0 1
Corinthians (DARIO) Brasilia Futobal Club (BOTTA) 1 0
Giornata 9 06/12/18
Huracan (STEFANO) Brasilia Futobal Club (BOTTA) 4 0
Estudiantes (PAOLO) Club Deportivo Moron (GALLIONS) 0 0
Santos (DANIELE) Lanus (ROCCO) 0 0
Danubio Montevideo (ROBFALB) Penarol (ORAZIO67) 0 1
Corinthians (DARIO) Bolivar (ROBERTO U.) 0 1
Giornata 8 08/11/17
Club Deportivo Moron (GALLIONS) Santos (DANIELE) 3 0
Penarol (ORAZIO67) Estudiantes (PAOLO) 0 0
Bolivar (ROBERTO U.) Huracan (STEFANO) 1 3
Lanus (ROCCO) Corinthians (DARIO) 0 1
Brasilia Futobal Club (BOTTA) Danubio Montevideo (ROBFALB) 0 1
Giornata 7 08/11/18
Club Deportivo Moron (GALLIONS) Penarol (ORAZIO67) 1 1
Huracan (STEFANO) Lanus (ROCCO) 3 0
Estudiantes (PAOLO) Brasilia Futobal Club (BOTTA) 1 0
Danubio Montevideo (ROBFALB) Bolivar (ROBERTO U.) 0 0
Corinthians (DARIO) Santos (DANIELE) 1 1
Giornata 6 08/11/18
Bolivar (ROBERTO U.) Estudiantes (PAOLO) 0 1
Lanus (ROCCO) Danubio Montevideo (ROBFALB) 0 0
Santos (DANIELE) Penarol (ORAZIO67) 1 1
Corinthians (DARIO) Huracan (STEFANO) 0 5
Brasilia Futobal Club (BOTTA) Club Deportivo Moron (GALLIONS) 0 1
Giornata 5 08/11/18
Club Deportivo Moron (GALLIONS) Bolivar (ROBERTO U.) 1 1
Penarol (ORAZIO67) Brasilia Futobal Club (BOTTA) 0 0
Huracan (STEFANO) Santos (DANIELE) 2 1
Estudiantes (PAOLO) Lanus (ROCCO) 0 0
Danubio Montevideo (ROBFALB) Corinthians (DARIO) 0 0
Giornata 4 27/09/18
Huracan (STEFANO) Danubio Montevideo (ROBFALB) 2 0
Bolivar (ROBERTO U.) Penarol (ORAZIO67) 0 1
Lanus (ROCCO) Club Deportivo Moron (GALLIONS) 0 1
Santos (DANIELE) Brasilia Futobal Club (BOTTA) 0 0
Corinthians (DARIO) Estudiantes (PAOLO) 0 0
Giornata 3 27/09/18
Club Deportivo Moron (GALLIONS) Corinthians (DARIO) 0 1
Penarol (ORAZIO67) Lanus (ROCCO) 1 0
Estudiantes (PAOLO) Huracan (STEFANO) 0 0
Danubio Montevideo (ROBFALB) Santos (DANIELE) 0 1
Brasilia Futobal Club (BOTTA) Bolivar (ROBERTO U.) 0 3
Giornata 2 27/09/18
Huracan (STEFANO) Club Deportivo Moron (GALLIONS) 3 0
Lanus (ROCCO) Brasilia Futobal Club (BOTTA) 0 0
Santos (DANIELE) Bolivar (ROBERTO U.) 0 1
Danubio Montevideo (ROBFALB) Estudiantes (PAOLO) 0 1
Corinthians (DARIO) Penarol (ORAZIO67) 1 2
Giornata 1 27/09/18
Club Deportivo Moron (GALLIONS) Danubio Montevideo (ROBFALB) 2 0
Penarol (ORAZIO67) Huracan (STEFANO) 0 3
Estudiantes (PAOLO) Santos (DANIELE) 2 0
Bolivar (ROBERTO U.) Lanus (ROCCO) 1 0
Brasilia Futobal Club (BOTTA) Corinthians (DARIO) 1 0