Seguici su

Facebook
|

CSI Milano Open Eccellenza a 11 2010/2011

CSI Milano Open Eccellenza a 11 Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 San Luigi Cormano 20 8 6 2 0 20 9 11
2 UP Settimo 18 8 6 0 2 13 11 2
3 Polcalcio Milano 17 8 5 2 1 18 11 7
4 Santa Valeria 16 8 5 1 2 15 6 9
5 Real Corsico 15 8 4 3 1 16 13 3
6 Vittoria 14 8 4 2 2 11 7 4
7 Mazzo 08 12 8 3 3 2 17 16 1
8 Virtus OPM 12 8 3 3 2 11 10 1
9 Bastino Sport Giovi 11 8 2 5 1 10 9 1
10 Canegrate Calcio 11 8 3 2 3 13 14 -1
11 Balsamese 7 8 1 4 3 11 13 -2
12 OSPG 6 8 1 3 4 14 16 -2
13 Libertas Settimo 5 8 0 5 3 7 11 -4
14 S.Enrico 3 8 1 0 7 9 17 -8
15 Azzurra Milanino 3 8 0 3 5 11 21 -10
16 Airone 2 8 0 2 6 9 21 -12

Giornata 8
Libertas Settimo San Luigi Cormano 0 1
UP Settimo Santa Valeria 1 0
Mazzo 08 Airone 3 2
Vittoria Virtus OPM 0 0
Bastino Sport Giovi Canegrate Calcio 0 1
OSPG Azzurra Milanino 5 1
S.Enrico Polcalcio Milano 0 2
Real Corsico Balsamese 2 1
Giornata 7
Balsamese S.Enrico 2 0
Polcalcio Milano OSPG 2 0
Azzurra Milanino Bastino Sport Giovi 1 1
Canegrate Calcio Vittoria 0 0
Virtus OPM Mazzo 08 1 2
Airone UP Settimo 0 1
Santa Valeria Libertas Settimo 2 0
San Luigi Cormano Real Corsico 2 0
Giornata 6
San Luigi Cormano Santa Valeria 3 1
Libertas Settimo Airone 1 1
UP Settimo Virtus OPM 0 1
Mazzo 08 Canegrate Calcio 2 3
Vittoria Azzurra Milanino 3 1
Bastino Sport Giovi Polcalcio Milano 1 1
OSPG Balsamese 1 1
Real Corsico S.Enrico 4 2
Giornata 5
S.Enrico OSPG 3 1
Balsamese Bastino Sport Giovi 1 1
Polcalcio Milano Vittoria 1 0
Azzurra Milanino Mazzo 08 2 2
Canegrate Calcio UP Settimo 1 3
Virtus OPM Libertas Settimo 2 1
Airone San Luigi Cormano 1 1
Santa Valeria Real Corsico 0 0
Giornata 4
Santa Valeria Airone 4 0
San Luigi Cormano Virtus OPM 1 1
Libertas Settimo Canegrate Calcio 1 1
UP Settimo Azzurra Milanino 3 2
Mazzo 08 Polcalcio Milano 2 3
Vittoria Balsamese 4 2
Bastino Sport Giovi S.Enrico 2 1
Real Corsico OSPG 3 2
Giornata 3
OSPG Bastino Sport Giovi 2 2
S.Enrico Vittoria 1 2
Balsamese Mazzo 08 1 1
Polcalcio Milano UP Settimo 6 2
Azzurra Milanino Libertas Settimo 1 1
Canegrate Calcio San Luigi Cormano 1 3
Virtus OPM Santa Valeria 1 3
Airone Real Corsico 2 3
Giornata 2
Vittoria OSPG 2 1
Santa Valeria Canegrate Calcio 3 1
San Luigi Cormano Azzurra Milanino 4 3
Mazzo 08 S.Enrico 3 2
UP Settimo Balsamese 2 1
Libertas Settimo Polcalcio Milano 1 1
Real Corsico Bastino Sport Giovi 2 2
Airone Virtus OPM 1 3
Giornata 1
Bastino Sport Giovi Vittoria 1 0
Polcalcio Milano San Luigi Cormano 2 5
Azzurra Milanino Santa Valeria 0 2
S.Enrico UP Settimo 0 1
Canegrate Calcio Airone 5 2
Balsamese Libertas Settimo 2 2
OSPG Mazzo 08 2 2
Virtus OPM Real Corsico 2 2