Seguici su

Facebook
|

Torneo Final 2014

Torneo Final Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Colón de Santa Fe 21 11 6 3 2 10 6 4 -2 6 4 2 0 7 2 5 2 1 2 3 4
2 Vélez Sarsfield 20 11 6 2 3 22 15 7 -3 6 4 2 0 13 3 5 2 0 3 9 12
3 River Plate 20 11 6 2 3 13 10 3 -3 6 5 0 1 7 2 5 1 2 2 6 8
4 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 19 11 5 4 2 13 8 5 -4 6 4 1 1 9 4 5 1 3 1 4 4
5 San Lorenzo de Almagro 18 11 5 3 3 12 9 3 -3 5 4 1 0 6 1 6 1 2 3 6 8
6 Estudiantes de La Plata 18 11 4 6 1 10 7 3 -3 5 2 3 0 3 1 6 2 3 1 7 6
7 Lanús 16 11 5 1 5 12 15 -3 -5 5 4 0 1 7 6 6 1 1 4 5 9
8 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 15 11 4 3 4 15 15 0 -8 6 3 2 1 11 6 5 1 1 3 4 9
9 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 15 11 4 3 4 9 9 0 -8 6 4 0 2 8 5 5 0 3 2 1 4
10 Rosario Central 15 11 4 3 4 13 13 0 -8 6 3 2 1 9 5 5 1 1 3 4 8
11 Newell's Old Boys 14 11 3 5 3 12 9 3 -7 5 3 2 0 11 3 6 0 3 3 1 6
12 Atlético de Rafaela 14 11 3 5 3 14 13 1 -7 5 2 2 1 8 6 6 1 3 2 6 7
13 All Boys 13 11 3 4 4 8 12 -4 -8 5 2 2 1 4 3 6 1 2 3 4 9
14 Boca Juniors 12 11 3 3 5 10 11 -1 -9 5 2 1 2 7 6 6 1 2 3 3 5
15 Argentinos Juniors 12 11 2 6 3 5 7 -2 -11 6 2 2 2 4 5 5 0 4 1 1 2
16 Belgrano de Córdoba 12 11 2 6 3 13 16 -3 -9 5 0 5 0 5 5 6 2 1 3 8 11
17 Quilmes AC 11 11 3 2 6 6 10 -4 -12 6 2 1 3 3 5 5 1 1 3 3 5
18 Tigre 10 11 1 7 3 5 8 -3 -11 5 0 5 0 2 2 6 1 2 3 3 6
19 Arsenal 10 11 3 1 7 9 15 -6 -11 5 2 1 2 6 7 6 1 0 5 3 8
20 Racing Club 9 11 2 3 6 13 16 -3 -14 6 2 2 2 10 7 5 0 1 4 3 9

Giornata 19 18/05/14
All Boys Belgrano de Córdoba
Tigre Estudiantes de La Plata
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Racing Club
Arsenal Atlético de Rafaela
San Lorenzo de Almagro Vélez Sarsfield
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Boca Juniors
Rosario Central Argentinos Juniors
River Plate Quilmes AC
Lanús Newell's Old Boys
Colón de Santa Fe Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Giornata 18 11/05/14
Racing Club Rosario Central
Quilmes AC Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Vélez Sarsfield Colón de Santa Fe
Belgrano de Córdoba Arsenal
Atlético de Rafaela Tigre
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Newell's Old Boys All Boys
Argentinos Juniors River Plate
Boca Juniors Lanús
Estudiantes de La Plata San Lorenzo de Almagro
Giornata 17 04/05/14
Colón de Santa Fe Estudiantes de La Plata
Rosario Central Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Lanús
Tigre Belgrano de Córdoba
River Plate Racing Club
San Lorenzo de Almagro Atlético de Rafaela
All Boys Boca Juniors
Quilmes AC Argentinos Juniors
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Vélez Sarsfield
Arsenal Newell's Old Boys
Giornata 16 27/04/14
Vélez Sarsfield Rosario Central
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca River Plate
Argentinos Juniors Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Lanús All Boys
Racing Club Quilmes AC
Estudiantes de La Plata Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Belgrano de Córdoba San Lorenzo de Almagro
Newell's Old Boys Tigre
Atlético de Rafaela Colón de Santa Fe
Boca Juniors Arsenal
Giornata 15 20/04/14
Rosario Central Estudiantes de La Plata
Quilmes AC Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Tigre Boca Juniors
Argentinos Juniors Racing Club
Colón de Santa Fe Belgrano de Córdoba
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Atlético de Rafaela
River Plate Vélez Sarsfield
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata All Boys
San Lorenzo de Almagro Newell's Old Boys
Arsenal Lanús
Giornata 14 16/04/14
Newell's Old Boys Colón de Santa Fe
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Argentinos Juniors
Atlético de Rafaela Rosario Central
Vélez Sarsfield Quilmes AC
Boca Juniors San Lorenzo de Almagro
Estudiantes de La Plata River Plate
Belgrano de Córdoba Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Racing Club Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Lanús Tigre
All Boys Arsenal
Giornata 13 13/04/14
Argentinos Juniors Vélez Sarsfield
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Newell's Old Boys
Colón de Santa Fe Boca Juniors
Racing Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
San Lorenzo de Almagro Lanús
Tigre All Boys
River Plate Atlético de Rafaela
Rosario Central Belgrano de Córdoba
Quilmes AC Estudiantes de La Plata
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Arsenal
Giornata 12 06/04/14
Lanús Colón de Santa Fe
Belgrano de Córdoba River Plate
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Newell's Old Boys Rosario Central
Arsenal Tigre
Estudiantes de La Plata Argentinos Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield Racing Club
Atlético de Rafaela Quilmes AC
Boca Juniors Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
All Boys San Lorenzo de Almagro
Giornata 11 02/04/14
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Vélez Sarsfield 1 2
Racing Club Estudiantes de La Plata 3 3
Colón de Santa Fe All Boys 1 0
Argentinos Juniors Atlético de Rafaela 0 0
Rosario Central Boca Juniors 2 1
Quilmes AC Belgrano de Córdoba 1 0
San Lorenzo de Almagro Arsenal 2 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Tigre 3 1
River Plate Newell's Old Boys 1 0
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Lanús 1 0
Giornata 10 30/03/14
All Boys Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0 0
Estudiantes de La Plata Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Argentinos Juniors 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 5 1
Newell's Old Boys Quilmes AC 1 1
Atlético de Rafaela Racing Club 2 2
Arsenal Colón de Santa Fe 1 0
Lanús Rosario Central 2 1
Boca Juniors River Plate 1 2
Tigre San Lorenzo de Almagro 2 2
Giornata 9 23/03/14
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Atlético de Rafaela 2 1
Colón de Santa Fe Tigre 1 0
Racing Club Belgrano de Córdoba 2 0
Argentinos Juniors Newell's Old Boys 0 0
Rosario Central All Boys 2 0
Vélez Sarsfield Estudiantes de La Plata 1 1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Arsenal 2 1
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata San Lorenzo de Almagro 2 1
River Plate Lanús 2 0
Quilmes AC Boca Juniors 0 0
Giornata 8 16/03/14
Atlético de Rafaela Vélez Sarsfield 3 1
Tigre Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 1
San Lorenzo de Almagro Colón de Santa Fe 0 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata 0 1
Arsenal Rosario Central 1 1
Newell's Old Boys Racing Club 2 0
Boca Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 1
All Boys River Plate 3 2
Lanús Quilmes AC 1 0
Giornata 7 09/03/14
Colón de Santa Fe Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Lanús 0 2
Estudiantes de La Plata Atlético de Rafaela 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Belgrano de Córdoba 3 1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba San Lorenzo de Almagro 1 1
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Newell's Old Boys 1 0
River Plate Arsenal 1 0
Racing Club Boca Juniors 1 2
Quilmes AC All Boys 1 2
Rosario Central Tigre 1 1
Giornata 6 05/03/14
Colón de Santa Fe Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 1
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Atlético de Rafaela 1 1
All Boys Argentinos Juniors 0 0
Lanús Racing Club 1 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Estudiantes de La Plata 1 1
Boca Juniors Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2 0
Newell's Old Boys Vélez Sarsfield 4 1
Arsenal Quilmes AC 0 2
San Lorenzo de Almagro Rosario Central 2 1
Tigre River Plate 0 0
Giornata 5 02/03/14
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0 2
Racing Club All Boys 1 1
Vélez Sarsfield Boca Juniors 1 0
Atlético de Rafaela Belgrano de Córdoba 1 2
Argentinos Juniors Arsenal 2 0
Rosario Central Colón de Santa Fe 0 1
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Lanús 2 0
Quilmes AC Tigre 1 0
River Plate San Lorenzo de Almagro 1 0
Estudiantes de La Plata Newell's Old Boys 0 0
Giornata 4 23/02/14
Lanús Vélez Sarsfield 3 2
All Boys Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 0
Arsenal Racing Club 3 1
Newell's Old Boys Atlético de Rafaela 4 1
San Lorenzo de Almagro Quilmes AC 1 0
Boca Juniors Estudiantes de La Plata 1 0
Colón de Santa Fe River Plate 3 1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Rosario Central 3 0
Tigre Argentinos Juniors 0 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Belgrano de Córdoba 2 2
Giornata 3 19/02/14
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Arsenal 0 2
Vélez Sarsfield All Boys 3 0
Racing Club Tigre 0 1
Quilmes AC Colón de Santa Fe 0 2
Estudiantes de La Plata Lanús 2 1
Argentinos Juniors San Lorenzo de Almagro 0 2
River Plate Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 2
Belgrano de Córdoba Newell's Old Boys 1 1
Rosario Central Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 3 1
Atlético de Rafaela Boca Juniors 1 0
Giornata 2 16/02/14
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Quilmes AC 2 0
All Boys Estudiantes de La Plata 0 1
Arsenal Vélez Sarsfield 1 3
Tigre Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 0 0
San Lorenzo de Almagro Racing Club 1 0
Colón de Santa Fe Argentinos Juniors 1 0
Lanús Atlético de Rafaela 0 3
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Newell's Old Boys 3 0
Rosario Central River Plate 1 1
Boca Juniors Belgrano de Córdoba 2 3
Giornata 1 09/02/14
Estudiantes de La Plata Arsenal 1 0
Vélez Sarsfield Tigre 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca San Lorenzo de Almagro 2 0
Argentinos Juniors Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 1
Atlético de Rafaela All Boys 1 1
Racing Club Colón de Santa Fe 3 0
Quilmes AC Rosario Central 0 1
Newell's Old Boys Boca Juniors 0 0
River Plate Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Lanús 2 2