Seguici su

Facebook
|

Juniores Regionale A/2 2013/2014

Juniores Regionale A/2 Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Clitunno 78 28 25 3 0 102 15 87 22 14 13 1 0 53 5 14 12 2 0 49 10
2 N. Fulginium 63 28 20 3 5 93 38 55 7 14 10 2 2 53 23 14 10 1 3 40 15
3 Vis Foligno 56 28 18 2 8 73 31 42 0 14 10 1 3 43 13 14 8 1 5 30 18
4 AMC 98 56 28 16 8 4 54 29 25 0 14 7 5 2 26 14 14 9 3 2 28 15
5 Amerina 52 26 16 4 6 69 33 36 0 13 11 0 2 40 9 13 5 4 4 29 24
6 Cascia 43 27 13 4 10 55 46 9 -10 13 8 0 5 38 22 14 5 4 5 17 24
7 O.S.G. Bosco 43 28 13 4 11 52 38 14 -13 14 8 3 3 35 17 14 5 1 8 17 21
8 GM 10 42 27 12 6 9 53 35 18 -13 14 8 4 2 38 14 13 4 2 7 15 21
9 E. Bosico 39 28 11 6 11 54 58 -4 -17 14 4 3 7 25 27 14 7 3 4 29 31
10 Terni Est 30 28 8 6 14 39 78 -39 -26 14 5 2 7 18 36 14 3 4 7 21 42
11 Massa Martana 29 28 8 5 15 53 72 -19 -27 14 3 4 7 27 40 14 5 1 8 26 32
12 Profiamma 25 28 7 4 17 39 74 -35 -31 14 6 1 7 24 31 14 1 3 10 15 43
13 Romeo Menti 21 28 6 3 19 33 103 -70 -35 14 5 2 7 23 32 14 1 1 12 10 71
14 Montefalco 19 27 5 4 18 21 62 -41 -34 13 4 2 7 12 27 14 1 2 11 9 35
15 J. Campomaggio S. 16 28 3 7 18 29 66 -37 -40 14 2 4 8 13 24 14 1 3 10 16 42
16 Sangemini 15 27 4 3 20 28 69 -41 -40 14 3 2 9 18 27 13 1 1 11 10 42

Giornata 30 04/05/14
Montefalco Amerina
J. Campomaggio S. Massa Martana
N. Fulginium O.S.G. Bosco
GM 10 E. Bosico
Clitunno Profiamma
Romeo Menti Sangemini
AMC 98 Terni Est
Cascia Vis Foligno
Giornata 29 27/04/14
Amerina AMC 98
E. Bosico Cascia
Sangemini Clitunno
Massa Martana GM 10
Profiamma J. Campomaggio S.
O.S.G. Bosco Montefalco
Vis Foligno N. Fulginium
Terni Est Romeo Menti
Giornata 28 06/04/14
N. Fulginium Amerina 5 3
Clitunno J. Campomaggio S. 7 0
Cascia O.S.G. Bosco 2 1
Massa Martana E. Bosico 1 1
Romeo Menti Profiamma 3 1
AMC 98 Sangemini 3 1
Montefalco Terni Est 2 0
GM 10 Vis Foligno 0 1
Giornata 27 30/03/14
J. Campomaggio S. AMC 98 0 1
Terni Est Cascia 0 0
Amerina GM 10
Vis Foligno Massa Martana 4 3
Profiamma Montefalco 3 0
Sangemini N. Fulginium 0 2
O.S.G. Bosco E. Bosico 1 4
Clitunno Romeo Menti 8 0
Giornata 26 23/03/14
Cascia Amerina
Massa Martana Clitunno 2 9
Romeo Menti J. Campomaggio S. 3 2
GM 10 O.S.G. Bosco 0 2
AMC 98 Profiamma 5 0
Montefalco Sangemini
N. Fulginium Terni Est 3 3
E. Bosico Vis Foligno 1 0
Giornata 25 16/03/14
Romeo Menti AMC 98 1 3
Profiamma Cascia 0 1
Sangemini GM 10 3 2
O.S.G. Bosco Massa Martana 3 0
Clitunno Montefalco 2 0
J. Campomaggio S. N. Fulginium 0 1
Terni Est E. Bosico 2 2
Amerina Vis Foligno 2 1
Giornata 24 09/03/14
E. Bosico Amerina 0 1
AMC 98 Clitunno 0 4
Montefalco J. Campomaggio S. 0 0
Vis Foligno O.S.G. Bosco 2 0
N. Fulginium Profiamma 8 1
Massa Martana Romeo Menti 3 1
Cascia Sangemini 4 1
GM 10 Terni Est 1 1
Giornata 23 02/03/14
Clitunno Cascia 3 0
J. Campomaggio S. GM 10 1 3
Amerina Massa Martana 0 1
AMC 98 Montefalco 1 0
Romeo Menti N. Fulginium 0 5
Terni Est O.S.G. Bosco 1 2
Profiamma E. Bosico 0 1
Sangemini Vis Foligno 1 2
Giornata 22 16/02/14
Massa Martana AMC 98 2 3
O.S.G. Bosco Amerina 4 0
N. Fulginium Clitunno 1 3
Cascia J. Campomaggio S. 3 2
GM 10 Profiamma 4 0
Montefalco Romeo Menti 5 1
E. Bosico Sangemini 2 4
Vis Foligno Terni Est 8 0
Giornata 21 09/02/14
Sangemini Amerina 1 1
AMC 98 Cascia 2 2
Romeo Menti GM 10 3 1
Terni Est Massa Martana 1 3
Montefalco N. Fulginium 2 7
Profiamma O.S.G. Bosco 0 4
Clitunno E. Bosico 7 1
J. Campomaggio S. Vis Foligno 0 3
Giornata 20 02/02/14
N. Fulginium AMC 98 1 2
GM 10 Clitunno 2 2
E. Bosico J. Campomaggio S. 3 3
Massa Martana Montefalco 3 0
Vis Foligno Profiamma 1 0
Cascia Romeo Menti 9 2
O.S.G. Bosco Sangemini 6 1
Amerina Terni Est 4 0
Giornata 19 26/01/14
J. Campomaggio S. Amerina 0 4
N. Fulginium Cascia 3 1
Montefalco GM 10 0 0
Sangemini Massa Martana 1 4
Clitunno O.S.G. Bosco 4 0
AMC 98 E. Bosico 1 1
Profiamma Terni Est 2 1
Romeo Menti Vis Foligno 3 4
Giornata 18 19/01/14
GM 10 AMC 98 2 2
Vis Foligno Clitunno 0 2
O.S.G. Bosco J. Campomaggio S. 1 0
Cascia Montefalco 3 0
Massa Martana N. Fulginium 1 3
Amerina Profiamma 5 2
E. Bosico Romeo Menti 3 3
Terni Est Sangemini 2 0
Giornata 17 12/01/14
Romeo Menti Amerina 2 2
Cascia GM 10 1 2
Profiamma Massa Martana 3 2
AMC 98 O.S.G. Bosco 2 1
N. Fulginium E. Bosico 5 1
J. Campomaggio S. Sangemini 2 0
Clitunno Terni Est 7 0
Montefalco Vis Foligno 0 2
Giornata 16 05/01/14
Vis Foligno AMC 98 1 1
Massa Martana Cascia 2 2
Amerina Clitunno 1 2
Terni Est J. Campomaggio S. 2 1
E. Bosico Montefalco 4 0
GM 10 N. Fulginium 1 0
Sangemini Profiamma 0 1
O.S.G. Bosco Romeo Menti 3 1
Giornata 15 22/12/13
Amerina Montefalco 3 1
Massa Martana J. Campomaggio S. 3 3
O.S.G. Bosco N. Fulginium 4 4
E. Bosico GM 10 0 1
Profiamma Clitunno 0 4
Sangemini Romeo Menti 3 0
Terni Est AMC 98 2 0
Vis Foligno Cascia 2 0
Giornata 14 15/12/13
AMC 98 Amerina 0 0
Cascia E. Bosico 6 1
Clitunno Sangemini 0 0
GM 10 Massa Martana 3 1
J. Campomaggio S. Profiamma 0 0
Montefalco O.S.G. Bosco 1 0
N. Fulginium Vis Foligno 4 2
Romeo Menti Terni Est 1 2
Giornata 13 08/12/13
Amerina N. Fulginium 2 1
J. Campomaggio S. Clitunno 1 3
O.S.G. Bosco Cascia 1 2
E. Bosico Massa Martana 1 2
Profiamma Romeo Menti 9 0
Sangemini AMC 98 0 3
Terni Est Montefalco 3 2
Vis Foligno GM 10 2 0
Giornata 12 01/12/13
AMC 98 J. Campomaggio S. 4 1
Cascia Terni Est 1 2
GM 10 Amerina 2 2
Massa Martana Vis Foligno 0 4
Montefalco Profiamma 2 1
N. Fulginium Sangemini 5 0
E. Bosico O.S.G. Bosco 3 2
Romeo Menti Clitunno 0 2
Giornata 11 24/11/13
Amerina Cascia 4 0
Clitunno Massa Martana 3 0
J. Campomaggio S. Romeo Menti 0 1
O.S.G. Bosco GM 10 3 0
Profiamma AMC 98 1 1
Sangemini Montefalco 0 0
Terni Est N. Fulginium 0 4
Vis Foligno E. Bosico 1 2
Giornata 10 17/11/13
AMC 98 Romeo Menti 4 0
Cascia Profiamma 3 0
GM 10 Sangemini 1 0
Massa Martana O.S.G. Bosco 1 3
Montefalco Clitunno 0 6
N. Fulginium J. Campomaggio S. 2 0
E. Bosico Terni Est 3 1
Vis Foligno Amerina 4 0
Giornata 9 10/11/13
Amerina E. Bosico 4 0
Clitunno AMC 98 2 1
J. Campomaggio S. Montefalco 5 0
O.S.G. Bosco Vis Foligno 4 1
Profiamma N. Fulginium 1 4
Romeo Menti Massa Martana 3 3
Sangemini Cascia 1 2
Terni Est GM 10 0 5
Giornata 8 03/11/13
Cascia Clitunno 2 3
GM 10 J. Campomaggio S. 7 0
Massa Martana Amerina 1 3
Montefalco AMC 98 0 2
N. Fulginium Romeo Menti 6 1
O.S.G. Bosco Terni Est 1 1
E. Bosico Profiamma 2 2
Vis Foligno Sangemini 5 2
Giornata 7 27/10/13
AMC 98 Massa Martana 2 0
Amerina O.S.G. Bosco 3 0
Clitunno N. Fulginium 3 2
J. Campomaggio S. Cascia 1 1
Profiamma GM 10 2 0
Romeo Menti Montefalco 1 0
Sangemini E. Bosico 1 2
Terni Est Vis Foligno 1 4
Giornata 6 20/10/13
Amerina Sangemini 6 1
Cascia AMC 98 0 3
GM 10 Romeo Menti 7 0
Massa Martana Terni Est 0 4
N. Fulginium Montefalco 3 3
O.S.G. Bosco Profiamma 2 0
E. Bosico Clitunno 1 3
Vis Foligno J. Campomaggio S. 4 1
Giornata 5 13/10/13
AMC 98 N. Fulginium 0 2
Clitunno GM 10 2 0
J. Campomaggio S. E. Bosico 0 4
Montefalco Massa Martana 0 2
Profiamma Vis Foligno 0 5
Romeo Menti Cascia 0 2
Sangemini O.S.G. Bosco 0 1
Terni Est Amerina 0 4
Giornata 4 06/10/13
Amerina J. Campomaggio S. 3 0
Cascia N. Fulginium 0 3
GM 10 Montefalco 3 1
Massa Martana Sangemini 4 0
O.S.G. Bosco Clitunno 0 0
E. Bosico AMC 98 1 3
Terni Est Profiamma 4 3
Vis Foligno Romeo Menti 8 0
Giornata 3 29/09/13
AMC 98 GM 10 1 1
Clitunno Vis Foligno 1 0
J. Campomaggio S. O.S.G. Bosco 1 1
Montefalco Cascia 0 2
N. Fulginium Massa Martana 4 3
Profiamma Amerina 1 8
Romeo Menti E. Bosico 2 5
Sangemini Terni Est 7 4
Giornata 2 22/09/13
Amerina Romeo Menti 3 0
GM 10 Cascia 5 2
Massa Martana Profiamma 4 4
O.S.G. Bosco AMC 98 2 3
E. Bosico N. Fulginium 1 2
Sangemini J. Campomaggio S. 0 3
Terni Est Clitunno 0 6
Vis Foligno Montefalco 1 2
Giornata 1 15/09/13
AMC 98 Vis Foligno 1 1
Cascia Massa Martana 4 2
Clitunno Amerina 4 1
J. Campomaggio S. Terni Est 2 2
Montefalco E. Bosico 0 4
N. Fulginium GM 10 3 0
Profiamma Sangemini 2 0
Romeo Menti O.S.G. Bosco 1 0