Seguici su

Facebook
|

Seconda Categoria D 2013/2014

Seconda Categoria D Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Ozolo Maddalene 3 1 1 0 0 6 1 5 0 1 1 0 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cembra 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Trilacum 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
4 La Rovere 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1
5 Montevaccino 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 2
6 Mezzolombardo 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 -2 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Predaia 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Vermiglio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Giovo 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 -3 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Solteri 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3
11 Robur 0 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 6

Giornata 22
Montevaccino Predaia
Mezzolombardo Robur
La Rovere Solteri
Giovo Trilacum
Cembra Vermiglio
Ozolo Maddalene
Giornata 21
Trilacum Cembra
Solteri Giovo
Robur La Rovere
Predaia Mezzolombardo
Ozolo Maddalene Montevaccino
Vermiglio
Giornata 20
Mezzolombardo Ozolo Maddalene
La Rovere Predaia
Giovo Robur
Cembra Solteri
Vermiglio Trilacum
Montevaccino
Giornata 19
Solteri Vermiglio
Robur Cembra
Predaia Giovo
Ozolo Maddalene La Rovere
Montevaccino Mezzolombardo
Trilacum
Giornata 18
La Rovere Montevaccino
Giovo Ozolo Maddalene
Cembra Predaia
Vermiglio Robur
Trilacum Solteri
Mezzolombardo
Giornata 17
Robur Trilacum
Predaia Vermiglio
Ozolo Maddalene Cembra
Montevaccino Giovo
Mezzolombardo La Rovere
Solteri
Giornata 16
Giovo Mezzolombardo
Cembra Montevaccino
Vermiglio Ozolo Maddalene
Trilacum Predaia
Solteri Robur
La Rovere
Giornata 15
Predaia Solteri
Ozolo Maddalene Trilacum
Montevaccino Vermiglio
Mezzolombardo Cembra
La Rovere Giovo
Robur
Giornata 14
Cembra La Rovere
Vermiglio Mezzolombardo
Trilacum Montevaccino
Solteri Ozolo Maddalene
Robur Predaia
Giovo
Giornata 13
Ozolo Maddalene Robur
Montevaccino Solteri
Mezzolombardo Trilacum
La Rovere Vermiglio
Giovo Cembra
Predaia
Giornata 12
Vermiglio Giovo
Trilacum La Rovere
Solteri Mezzolombardo
Robur Montevaccino
Predaia Ozolo Maddalene
Cembra
Giornata 11
Predaia Montevaccino
Robur Mezzolombardo
Solteri La Rovere
Trilacum Giovo
Vermiglio Cembra
Ozolo Maddalene
Giornata 10
Cembra Trilacum
Giovo Solteri
La Rovere Robur
Mezzolombardo Predaia
Montevaccino Ozolo Maddalene
Vermiglio
Giornata 9
Ozolo Maddalene Mezzolombardo
Predaia La Rovere
Robur Giovo
Solteri Cembra
Trilacum Vermiglio
Montevaccino
Giornata 8
Vermiglio Solteri
Cembra Robur
Giovo Predaia
La Rovere Ozolo Maddalene
Mezzolombardo Montevaccino
Trilacum
Giornata 7
Montevaccino La Rovere
Ozolo Maddalene Giovo
Predaia Cembra
Robur Vermiglio
Solteri Trilacum
Mezzolombardo
Giornata 6
Trilacum Robur
Vermiglio Predaia
Cembra Ozolo Maddalene
Giovo Montevaccino
La Rovere Mezzolombardo
Solteri
Giornata 5
Mezzolombardo Giovo
Montevaccino Cembra
Ozolo Maddalene Vermiglio
Predaia Trilacum
Robur Solteri
La Rovere
Giornata 4
Solteri Predaia
Trilacum Ozolo Maddalene
Vermiglio Montevaccino
Cembra Mezzolombardo
Giovo La Rovere
Robur
Giornata 3
La Rovere Cembra
Mezzolombardo Vermiglio
Montevaccino Trilacum
Ozolo Maddalene Solteri
Predaia Robur
Giovo
Giornata 2
Robur Ozolo Maddalene
Solteri Montevaccino
Trilacum Mezzolombardo
Vermiglio La Rovere
Cembra Giovo
Predaia
Giornata 1 15/09/13
Cembra Solteri 3 0
Giovo Trilacum 0 1
Mezzolombardo Montevaccino 2 2
Ozolo Maddalene Robur 6 1
Predaia La Rovere 1 1