Seguici su

Facebook
|

Campionato Argentino 2014/2015

Campionato Argentino Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Lanus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Velez Sarsfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tigre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 San Lorenzo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rosario Ctral 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 River Plate 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Racing Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Quilmes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Olimpo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Newell's 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 All Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Godoy Cruz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Gimnasia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Estudiantes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Colon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Boca Junior 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Belgrano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Atletico Rafaela 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Argentinos Jrs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Giornata 38
Velez Sarsfield Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia Lanus
Estudiantes Newell's
Colon Olimpo
Boca Junior Quilmes
Belgrano Racing Club
Atletico Rafaela River Plate
Arsenal Rosario Ctral
Argentinos Jrs San Lorenzo
All Boys Tigre
Giornata 37
Tigre Velez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo All Boys
Rosario Ctral Argentinos Jrs
River Plate Arsenal
Racing Club Atletico Rafaela
Quilmes Belgrano
Olimpo Boca Junior
Newell's Colon
Lanus Estudiantes
Godoy Cruz Gimnasia
Giornata 36
Velez Sarsfield Gimnasia
Estudiantes Godoy Cruz
Colon Lanus
Boca Junior Newell's
Belgrano Olimpo
Atletico Rafaela Quilmes
Arsenal Racing Club
Argentinos Jrs River Plate
All Boys Rosario Ctral
Tigre San Lorenzo
Giornata 35
San Lorenzo Velez Sarsfield
Rosario Ctral Tigre
River Plate All Boys
Racing Club Argentinos Jrs
Quilmes Arsenal
Olimpo Atletico Rafaela
Newell's Belgrano
Lanus Boca Junior
Godoy Cruz Colon
Gimnasia Estudiantes
Giornata 34
Velez Sarsfield Estudiantes
Colon Gimnasia
Boca Junior Godoy Cruz
Belgrano Lanus
Atletico Rafaela Newell's
Arsenal Olimpo
Argentinos Jrs Quilmes
All Boys Racing Club
Tigre River Plate
San Lorenzo Rosario Ctral
Giornata 33
Rosario Ctral Velez Sarsfield
River Plate San Lorenzo
Racing Club Tigre
Quilmes All Boys
Olimpo Argentinos Jrs
Newell's Arsenal
Lanus Atletico Rafaela
Godoy Cruz Belgrano
Gimnasia Boca Junior
Estudiantes Colon
Giornata 32
Velez Sarsfield Colon
Boca Junior Estudiantes
Belgrano Gimnasia
Atletico Rafaela Godoy Cruz
Arsenal Lanus
Argentinos Jrs Newell's
All Boys Olimpo
Tigre Quilmes
San Lorenzo Racing Club
Rosario Ctral River Plate
Giornata 31
River Plate Velez Sarsfield
Racing Club Rosario Ctral
Quilmes San Lorenzo
Olimpo Tigre
Newell's All Boys
Lanus Argentinos Jrs
Godoy Cruz Arsenal
Gimnasia Atletico Rafaela
Estudiantes Belgrano
Colon Boca Junior
Giornata 30
Velez Sarsfield Boca Junior
Belgrano Colon
Atletico Rafaela Estudiantes
Arsenal Gimnasia
Argentinos Jrs Godoy Cruz
All Boys Lanus
Tigre Newell's
San Lorenzo Olimpo
Rosario Ctral Quilmes
River Plate Racing Club
Giornata 29
Racing Club Velez Sarsfield
Quilmes River Plate
Olimpo Rosario Ctral
Newell's San Lorenzo
Lanus Tigre
Godoy Cruz All Boys
Gimnasia Argentinos Jrs
Estudiantes Arsenal
Colon Atletico Rafaela
Boca Junior Belgrano
Giornata 28
Velez Sarsfield Belgrano
Atletico Rafaela Boca Junior
Arsenal Colon
Argentinos Jrs Estudiantes
All Boys Gimnasia
Tigre Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo Lanus
Rosario Ctral Newell's
River Plate Olimpo
Racing Club Quilmes
Giornata 27
Quilmes Velez Sarsfield
Olimpo Racing Club
Newell's River Plate
Lanus Rosario Ctral
Godoy Cruz San Lorenzo
Gimnasia Tigre
Estudiantes All Boys
Colon Argentinos Jrs
Boca Junior Arsenal
Belgrano Atletico Rafaela
Giornata 26
Velez Sarsfield Atletico Rafaela
Arsenal Belgrano
Argentinos Jrs Boca Junior
All Boys Colon
Tigre Estudiantes
San Lorenzo Gimnasia
Rosario Ctral Godoy Cruz
River Plate Lanus
Racing Club Newell's
Quilmes Olimpo
Giornata 25
Olimpo Velez Sarsfield
Newell's Quilmes
Lanus Racing Club
Godoy Cruz River Plate
Gimnasia Rosario Ctral
Estudiantes San Lorenzo
Colon Tigre
Boca Junior All Boys
Belgrano Argentinos Jrs
Atletico Rafaela Arsenal
Giornata 24
Velez Sarsfield Arsenal
Argentinos Jrs Atletico Rafaela
All Boys Belgrano
Tigre Boca Junior
San Lorenzo Colon
Rosario Ctral Estudiantes
River Plate Gimnasia
Racing Club Godoy Cruz
Quilmes Lanus
Olimpo Newell's
Giornata 23
Newell's Velez Sarsfield
Lanus Olimpo
Godoy Cruz Quilmes
Gimnasia Racing Club
Estudiantes River Plate
Colon Rosario Ctral
Boca Junior San Lorenzo
Belgrano Tigre
Atletico Rafaela All Boys
Arsenal Argentinos Jrs
Giornata 22
Velez Sarsfield Argentinos Jrs
All Boys Arsenal
Tigre Atletico Rafaela
San Lorenzo Belgrano
Rosario Ctral Boca Junior
River Plate Colon
Racing Club Estudiantes
Quilmes Gimnasia
Olimpo Godoy Cruz
Newell's Lanus
Giornata 21
Lanus Velez Sarsfield
Godoy Cruz Newell's
Gimnasia Olimpo
Estudiantes Quilmes
Colon Racing Club
Boca Junior River Plate
Belgrano Rosario Ctral
Atletico Rafaela San Lorenzo
Arsenal Tigre
Argentinos Jrs All Boys
Giornata 20
Velez Sarsfield All Boys
Tigre Argentinos Jrs
San Lorenzo Arsenal
Rosario Ctral Atletico Rafaela
River Plate Belgrano
Racing Club Boca Junior
Quilmes Colon
Olimpo Estudiantes
Newell's Gimnasia
Lanus Godoy Cruz
Giornata 19
Godoy Cruz Velez Sarsfield
Lanus Gimnasia
Newell's Estudiantes
Olimpo Colon
Quilmes Boca Junior
Racing Club Belgrano
River Plate Atletico Rafaela
Rosario Ctral Arsenal
San Lorenzo Argentinos Jrs
Tigre All Boys
Giornata 18
Velez Sarsfield Tigre
All Boys San Lorenzo
Argentinos Jrs Rosario Ctral
Arsenal River Plate
Atletico Rafaela Racing Club
Belgrano Quilmes
Boca Junior Olimpo
Colon Newell's
Estudiantes Lanus
Gimnasia Godoy Cruz
Giornata 17
Gimnasia Velez Sarsfield
Godoy Cruz Estudiantes
Lanus Colon
Newell's Boca Junior
Olimpo Belgrano
Quilmes Atletico Rafaela
Racing Club Arsenal
River Plate Argentinos Jrs
Rosario Ctral All Boys
San Lorenzo Tigre
Giornata 16
Velez Sarsfield San Lorenzo
Tigre Rosario Ctral
All Boys River Plate
Argentinos Jrs Racing Club
Arsenal Quilmes
Atletico Rafaela Olimpo
Belgrano Newell's
Boca Junior Lanus
Colon Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes Gimnasia
Giornata 15
Estudiantes Velez Sarsfield
Gimnasia Colon
Godoy Cruz Boca Junior
Lanus Belgrano
Newell's Atletico Rafaela
Olimpo Arsenal
Quilmes Argentinos Jrs
Racing Club All Boys
River Plate Tigre
Rosario Ctral San Lorenzo
Giornata 14
Velez Sarsfield Rosario Ctral
San Lorenzo River Plate
Tigre Racing Club
All Boys Quilmes
Argentinos Jrs Olimpo
Arsenal Newell's
Atletico Rafaela Lanus
Belgrano Godoy Cruz
Boca Junior Gimnasia
Colon Estudiantes
Giornata 13
Colon Velez Sarsfield
Estudiantes Boca Junior
Gimnasia Belgrano
Godoy Cruz Atletico Rafaela
Lanus Arsenal
Newell's Argentinos Jrs
Olimpo All Boys
Quilmes Tigre
Racing Club San Lorenzo
River Plate Rosario Ctral
Giornata 12
Velez Sarsfield River Plate
Rosario Ctral Racing Club
San Lorenzo Quilmes
Tigre Olimpo
All Boys Newell's
Argentinos Jrs Lanus
Arsenal Godoy Cruz
Atletico Rafaela Gimnasia
Belgrano Estudiantes
Boca Junior Colon
Giornata 11
Boca Junior Velez Sarsfield
Colon Belgrano
Estudiantes Atletico Rafaela
Gimnasia Arsenal
Godoy Cruz Argentinos Jrs
Lanus All Boys
Newell's Tigre
Olimpo San Lorenzo
Quilmes Rosario Ctral
Racing Club River Plate
Giornata 10
Velez Sarsfield Racing Club
River Plate Quilmes
Rosario Ctral Olimpo
San Lorenzo Newell's
Tigre Lanus
All Boys Godoy Cruz
Argentinos Jrs Gimnasia
Arsenal Estudiantes
Atletico Rafaela Colon
Belgrano Boca Junior
Giornata 9
Belgrano Velez Sarsfield
Boca Junior Atletico Rafaela
Colon Arsenal
Estudiantes Argentinos Jrs
Gimnasia All Boys
Godoy Cruz Tigre
Lanus San Lorenzo
Newell's Rosario Ctral
Olimpo River Plate
Quilmes Racing Club
Giornata 8
Velez Sarsfield Quilmes
Racing Club Olimpo
River Plate Newell's
Rosario Ctral Lanus
San Lorenzo Godoy Cruz
Tigre Gimnasia
All Boys Estudiantes
Argentinos Jrs Colon
Arsenal Boca Junior
Atletico Rafaela Belgrano
Giornata 7
Atletico Rafaela Velez Sarsfield
Belgrano Arsenal
Boca Junior Argentinos Jrs
Colon All Boys
Estudiantes Tigre
Gimnasia San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz Rosario Ctral
Lanus River Plate
Newell's Racing Club
Olimpo Quilmes
Giornata 6
Velez Sarsfield Olimpo
Quilmes Newell's
Racing Club Lanus
River Plate Godoy Cruz
Rosario Ctral Gimnasia
San Lorenzo Estudiantes
Tigre Colon
All Boys Boca Junior
Argentinos Jrs Belgrano
Arsenal Atletico Rafaela
Giornata 5
Arsenal Velez Sarsfield
Atletico Rafaela Argentinos Jrs
Belgrano All Boys
Boca Junior Tigre
Colon San Lorenzo
Estudiantes Rosario Ctral
Gimnasia River Plate
Godoy Cruz Racing Club
Lanus Quilmes
Newell's Olimpo
Giornata 4
Velez Sarsfield Newell's
Olimpo Lanus
Quilmes Godoy Cruz
Racing Club Gimnasia
River Plate Estudiantes
Rosario Ctral Colon
San Lorenzo Boca Junior
Tigre Belgrano
All Boys Atletico Rafaela
Argentinos Jrs Arsenal
Giornata 3
Argentinos Jrs Velez Sarsfield
Arsenal All Boys
Atletico Rafaela Tigre
Belgrano San Lorenzo
Boca Junior Rosario Ctral
Colon River Plate
Estudiantes Racing Club
Gimnasia Quilmes
Godoy Cruz Olimpo
Lanus Newell's
Giornata 2
Velez Sarsfield Lanus
Newell's Godoy Cruz
Olimpo Gimnasia
Quilmes Estudiantes
Racing Club Colon
River Plate Boca Junior
Rosario Ctral Belgrano
San Lorenzo Atletico Rafaela
Tigre Arsenal
All Boys Argentinos Jrs
Giornata 1 09/05/14
All Boys Racing Club
Argentinos Jrs Rosario Ctral
Arsenal Gimnasia
Lanus Godoy Cruz
Olimpo Atletico Rafaela
Quilmes Estudiantes
Tigre Velez Sarsfield
River Plate Colon
Boca Junior San Lorenzo
Belgrano Newell's