Seguici su

Facebook
|

Juniores d'Elite girone A 2013/2014

Juniores d'Elite girone A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Torrese 48 24 15 3 6 49 35 14 0 12 7 0 5 20 16 12 8 3 1 29 19
2 D'Annunzio Marina 40 24 11 7 6 45 35 10 -8 12 7 4 1 25 16 12 4 3 5 20 19
3 San Nicolò Calcio 39 24 12 3 9 51 33 18 -9 12 8 3 1 31 11 12 4 0 8 20 22
4 Alba Adriatica 38 24 12 2 10 49 39 10 -10 12 9 0 3 36 19 12 3 2 7 13 20
5 Poggio Barisciano 37 24 11 4 9 56 43 13 -11 12 8 1 3 30 14 12 3 3 6 26 29
6 Cologna Calcio 36 24 11 3 10 62 46 16 -12 12 7 1 4 40 26 12 4 2 6 22 20
7 Martinsicuro 36 24 10 6 8 44 37 7 -12 12 6 3 3 26 16 12 4 3 5 18 21
8 Sant'Omero Palmense 32 24 9 5 10 39 54 -15 -16 12 5 3 4 26 25 12 4 2 6 13 29
9 Ursus 1925 30 24 9 3 12 41 63 -22 -18 12 8 2 2 26 19 12 1 1 10 15 44
10 Rosetana Calcio 29 24 8 5 11 39 54 -15 -19 12 5 2 5 21 24 12 3 3 6 18 30
11 Pineto 26 24 7 5 12 45 48 -3 -22 12 2 4 6 17 20 12 5 1 6 28 28
12 Avezzano Calcio 26 24 7 5 12 55 68 -13 -22 12 4 2 6 31 32 12 3 3 6 24 36
13 Castelnuovo 23 24 6 5 13 27 47 -20 -25 12 6 3 3 21 14 12 0 2 10 6 33

Giornata 26 07/04/14
Martinsicuro Alba Adriatica 2 3
San Nicolò Calcio Castelnuovo 2 0
Avezzano Calcio Cologna Calcio 4 4
Ursus 1925 D'Annunzio Marina 3 2
Rosetana Calcio Pineto 0 5
Poggio Barisciano Torrese 3 1
Sant'Omero Palmense
Giornata 25 31/03/14
Pineto Avezzano Calcio 2 3
Cologna Calcio Martinsicuro 5 0
D'Annunzio Marina Poggio Barisciano 3 2
Alba Adriatica San Nicolò Calcio 3 1
Torrese Sant'Omero Palmense 0 1
Castelnuovo Ursus 1925 4 2
Rosetana Calcio
Giornata 24 24/03/14
Rosetana Calcio Alba Adriatica 2 1
Avezzano Calcio Castelnuovo 1 0
Sant'Omero Palmense Cologna Calcio 4 3
San Nicolò Calcio D'Annunzio Marina 1 0
Poggio Barisciano Pineto 1 2
Martinsicuro Ursus 1925 1 1
Torrese
Giornata 23 17/03/14
Alba Adriatica Avezzano Calcio 4 3
Castelnuovo Martinsicuro 1 1
Cologna Calcio Rosetana Calcio 4 0
Ursus 1925 San Nicolò Calcio 4 1
Pineto Sant'Omero Palmense 1 2
D'Annunzio Marina Torrese 3 3
Poggio Barisciano
Giornata 22 10/03/14
Poggio Barisciano Alba Adriatica 0 0
Sant'Omero Palmense Castelnuovo 1 0
Torrese Cologna Calcio 0 3
Martinsicuro D'Annunzio Marina 0 2
Avezzano Calcio San Nicolò Calcio 2 3
Rosetana Calcio Ursus 1925 5 2
Pineto
Giornata 21 03/03/14
Ursus 1925 Avezzano Calcio 4 3
San Nicolò Calcio Martinsicuro 5 1
Cologna Calcio Poggio Barisciano 3 4
Rosetana Calcio Castelnuovo 4 0
Alba Adriatica Sant'Omero Palmense 7 0
Pineto Torrese 0 1
D'Annunzio Marina
Giornata 20 24/02/14
Torrese Castelnuovo 2 1
Pineto Cologna Calcio 2 3
Avezzano Calcio D'Annunzio Marina 2 2
Rosetana Calcio Martinsicuro 2 3
Sant'Omero Palmense San Nicolò Calcio 2 1
Poggio Barisciano Ursus 1925 4 1
Alba Adriatica
Giornata 19 17/02/14
Martinsicuro Avezzano Calcio 0 0
D'Annunzio Marina Pineto 4 2
Castelnuovo Poggio Barisciano 2 0
San Nicolò Calcio Rosetana Calcio 4 1
Ursus 1925 Sant'Omero Palmense 1 1
Alba Adriatica Torrese 2 3
Cologna Calcio
Giornata 18 10/02/14
Cologna Calcio Alba Adriatica 3 1
Sant'Omero Palmense Avezzano Calcio 2 2
Pineto Castelnuovo 1 1
Rosetana Calcio D'Annunzio Marina 1 1
Poggio Barisciano Martinsicuro 3 1
Torrese San Nicolò Calcio 1 0
Ursus 1925
Giornata 17 03/02/14
D'Annunzio Marina Cologna Calcio 1 0
Alba Adriatica Pineto 2 4
San Nicolò Calcio Poggio Barisciano 1 1
Avezzano Calcio Rosetana Calcio 7 3
Martinsicuro Sant'Omero Palmense 6 1
Ursus 1925 Torrese 3 6
Castelnuovo
Giornata 16 27/01/14
Poggio Barisciano Avezzano Calcio 5 1
Cologna Calcio Castelnuovo 6 1
Alba Adriatica D'Annunzio Marina 2 0
Torrese Martinsicuro 1 0
Sant'Omero Palmense Rosetana Calcio 1 4
Pineto Ursus 1925 4 2
San Nicolò Calcio
Giornata 15 20/01/14
Ursus 1925 Alba Adriatica 3 1
San Nicolò Calcio Cologna Calcio 1 1
Castelnuovo D'Annunzio Marina 2 2
Martinsicuro Pineto 1 0
Sant'Omero Palmense Poggio Barisciano 2 2
Rosetana Calcio Torrese 1 3
Avezzano Calcio
Giornata 14 13/01/14
Torrese Avezzano Calcio 2 3
Alba Adriatica Castelnuovo 3 2
Poggio Barisciano Rosetana Calcio 0 3
Pineto San Nicolò Calcio 1 2
D'Annunzio Marina Sant'Omero Palmense 3 4
Cologna Calcio Ursus 1925 6 1
Martinsicuro
Giornata 13 06/01/14
Alba Adriatica Martinsicuro 0 2
Castelnuovo San Nicolò Calcio 1 0
Cologna Calcio Avezzano Calcio 2 5
D'Annunzio Marina Ursus 1925 1 0
Pineto Rosetana Calcio 2 2
Torrese Poggio Barisciano 2 1
Sant'Omero Palmense
Giornata 12 16/12/13
Avezzano Calcio Pineto 2 5
Martinsicuro Cologna Calcio 1 3
Poggio Barisciano D'Annunzio Marina 3 2
San Nicolò Calcio Alba Adriatica 2 1
Sant'Omero Palmense Torrese 1 1
Ursus 1925 Castelnuovo 1 0
Rosetana Calcio
Giornata 11 09/12/13
Alba Adriatica Rosetana Calcio 3 0
Castelnuovo Avezzano Calcio 4 1
Cologna Calcio Sant'Omero Palmense 2 0
D'Annunzio Marina San Nicolò Calcio 2 1
Pineto Poggio Barisciano 2 2
Ursus 1925 Martinsicuro 0 0
Torrese
Giornata 10 19/12/13
Avezzano Calcio Alba Adriatica 0 2
Martinsicuro Castelnuovo 4 0
Rosetana Calcio Cologna Calcio 0 2
San Nicolò Calcio Ursus 1925 2 1
Sant'Omero Palmense Pineto 5 2
Torrese D'Annunzio Marina 4 1
Poggio Barisciano
Giornata 9 25/11/13
Alba Adriatica Poggio Barisciano 4 3
Castelnuovo Sant'Omero Palmense 0 1
Cologna Calcio Torrese 2 3
D'Annunzio Marina Martinsicuro 3 2
San Nicolò Calcio Avezzano Calcio 6 1
Ursus 1925 Rosetana Calcio 3 0
Pineto
Giornata 8 18/11/13
Avezzano Calcio Ursus 1925 6 1
Martinsicuro San Nicolò Calcio 1 0
Poggio Barisciano Cologna Calcio 1 0
Castelnuovo Rosetana Calcio 2 2
Sant'Omero Palmense Alba Adriatica 4 1
Torrese Pineto 1 3
D'Annunzio Marina
Giornata 7 11/11/13
Castelnuovo Torrese 0 2
Cologna Calcio Pineto 3 3
D'Annunzio Marina Avezzano Calcio 3 0
Martinsicuro Rosetana Calcio 3 1
San Nicolò Calcio Sant'Omero Palmense 2 2
Ursus 1925 Poggio Barisciano 0 3
Alba Adriatica
Giornata 6 04/11/13
Avezzano Calcio Martinsicuro 0 4
Pineto D'Annunzio Marina 1 2
Poggio Barisciano Castelnuovo 7 0
Rosetana Calcio San Nicolò Calcio 0 5
Sant'Omero Palmense Ursus 1925 3 4
Torrese Alba Adriatica 2 1
Cologna Calcio
Giornata 5 28/10/13
Alba Adriatica Cologna Calcio 2 1
Avezzano Calcio Sant'Omero Palmense 2 1
Castelnuovo Pineto 3 1
D'Annunzio Marina Rosetana Calcio 0 0
Martinsicuro Poggio Barisciano 5 3
San Nicolò Calcio Torrese 1 2
Ursus 1925
Giornata 4 21/10/13
Cologna Calcio D'Annunzio Marina 0 5
Pineto Alba Adriatica 1 0
Poggio Barisciano San Nicolò Calcio 1 3
Rosetana Calcio Avezzano Calcio 2 2
Sant'Omero Palmense Martinsicuro 1 4
Torrese Ursus 1925 4 0
Castelnuovo
Giornata 3 14/10/13
Avezzano Calcio Poggio Barisciano 4 5
Castelnuovo Cologna Calcio 2 1
D'Annunzio Marina Alba Adriatica 1 1
Martinsicuro Torrese 2 2
Rosetana Calcio Sant'Omero Palmense 3 0
Ursus 1925 Pineto 2 1
San Nicolò Calcio
Giornata 2 07/10/13
Alba Adriatica Ursus 1925 4 0
Cologna Calcio San Nicolò Calcio 4 3
D'Annunzio Marina Castelnuovo 1 1
Pineto Martinsicuro 0 0
Poggio Barisciano Sant'Omero Palmense 2 0
Torrese Rosetana Calcio 1 2
Avezzano Calcio
Giornata 1 30/09/13
Avezzano Calcio Torrese 1 2
Castelnuovo Alba Adriatica 0 1
Rosetana Calcio Poggio Barisciano 1 0
San Nicolò Calcio Pineto 4 0
Sant'Omero Palmense D'Annunzio Marina 0 1
Ursus 1925 Cologna Calcio 2 1
Martinsicuro