Seguici su

Facebook
|

Esordienti 2001 legnano girone 35 2013/2014

Esordienti 2001 legnano girone 35 Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 AURORA PRO PATRIA 1919SRL 21 8 7 0 1 28 4 24 7 3 3 0 0 13 0 5 4 0 1 15 4
2 CASTELLANZESE 1921 sq.B 19 8 6 1 1 42 11 31 3 4 3 1 0 24 3 4 3 0 1 18 8
3 Vanzaghellese 15 9 4 3 2 23 17 6 -4 5 2 2 1 14 11 4 2 1 1 9 6
4 AURORA CERRO M CANTALUPO 13 8 4 1 3 19 17 2 -3 4 1 0 3 7 11 4 3 1 0 12 6
5 MARCALLESE 12 9 3 3 3 11 17 -6 -5 4 2 2 0 7 5 5 1 1 3 4 12
6 RESCALDA A.S.D. 11 9 3 2 4 18 15 3 -8 5 2 1 2 11 5 4 1 1 2 7 10
7 OSSONA A.S.D. 10 8 3 1 4 16 19 -3 -6 4 2 0 2 9 11 4 1 1 2 7 8
8 ANTONIANA 9 9 2 3 4 16 25 -9 -10 5 1 1 3 7 13 4 1 2 1 9 12
9 CG CASTEGNATE 8 8 2 2 4 16 23 -7 -8 4 0 1 3 7 15 4 2 1 1 9 8
10 SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE 0 8 0 0 8 3 44 -41 -16 4 0 0 4 3 16 4 0 0 4 0 28

Giornata 9 03/05/14
ANTONIANA AURORA PRO PATRIA 1919SRL 0 4
CASTELLANZESE 1921 sq.B MARCALLESE 5 0
OSSONA A.S.D. RESCALDA A.S.D. 3 0
SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE AURORA CERRO M CANTALUPO 0 4
Vanzaghellese CG CASTEGNATE 3 3
Giornata 8 26/04/14
ANTONIANA Vanzaghellese 1 3
AURORA CERRO M CANTALUPO OSSONA A.S.D.
AURORA PRO PATRIA 1919SRL MARCALLESE 2 0
CG CASTEGNATE SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE
RESCALDA A.S.D. CASTELLANZESE 1921 sq.B 1 2
Giornata 7 12/04/14
CASTELLANZESE 1921 sq.B AURORA CERRO M CANTALUPO 3 3
MARCALLESE RESCALDA A.S.D. 3 2
OSSONA A.S.D. CG CASTEGNATE 2 3
SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE ANTONIANA 1 6
Vanzaghellese AURORA PRO PATRIA 1919SRL 1 5
Giornata 6 05/04/14
ANTONIANA OSSONA A.S.D. 3 2
AURORA CERRO M CANTALUPO MARCALLESE 3 1
CG CASTEGNATE CASTELLANZESE 1921 sq.B 3 8
RESCALDA A.S.D. AURORA PRO PATRIA 1919SRL 2 0
Vanzaghellese SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE 6 0
Giornata 5 29/03/14
AURORA PRO PATRIA 1919SRL SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE 8 0
CASTELLANZESE 1921 sq.B ANTONIANA 8 0
MARCALLESE CG CASTEGNATE 1 0
OSSONA A.S.D. Vanzaghellese 2 1
RESCALDA A.S.D. AURORA CERRO M CANTALUPO 1 2
Giornata 4 22/03/14
ANTONIANA MARCALLESE 1 1
AURORA CERRO M CANTALUPO AURORA PRO PATRIA 1919SRL 1 4
CG CASTEGNATE RESCALDA A.S.D. 2 3
SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE OSSONA A.S.D. 1 4
Vanzaghellese CASTELLANZESE 1921 sq.B 2 1
Giornata 3 15/03/14
AURORA CERRO M CANTALUPO CG CASTEGNATE 2 3
AURORA PRO PATRIA 1919SRL OSSONA A.S.D. 3 0
CASTELLANZESE 1921 sq.B SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE 8 0
MARCALLESE Vanzaghellese 2 2
RESCALDA A.S.D. ANTONIANA 1 1
Giornata 2 08/03/14
ANTONIANA AURORA CERRO M CANTALUPO 2 3
CG CASTEGNATE AURORA PRO PATRIA 1919SRL 0 2
OSSONA A.S.D. CASTELLANZESE 1921 sq.B 2 7
SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE MARCALLESE 1 2
Vanzaghellese RESCALDA A.S.D. 2 2
Giornata 1 01/03/14
AURORA CERRO M CANTALUPO Vanzaghellese 1 3
AURORA PRO PATRIA 1919SRL CASTELLANZESE 1921 sq.B
CG CASTEGNATE ANTONIANA 2 2
MARCALLESE OSSONA A.S.D. 1 1
RESCALDA A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE 6 0