Seguici su

Facebook
|

Esordienti 2003 Milano a 9 - girone 19 2014/2015

Esordienti 2003 Milano a 9 - girone 19 Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Accademia Pavese 28 10 9 1 0 82 7 75 8 5 5 0 0 51 1 5 4 1 0 31 6
2 Fissiraga 25 10 8 1 1 75 12 63 5 5 4 1 0 44 5 5 4 0 1 31 7
3 Lodivecchio 21 10 6 3 1 49 14 35 -1 6 5 1 0 34 7 4 1 2 1 15 7
4 Atletico S. Giuliano 19 9 6 1 2 20 13 7 0 5 3 1 1 13 5 4 3 0 1 7 8
5 Rozzano 16 9 5 1 3 36 33 3 -1 4 2 0 2 9 23 5 3 1 1 27 10
6 Lombardia 1 12 10 4 0 6 32 39 -7 -8 5 1 0 4 11 25 5 3 0 2 21 14
7 Locate 10 8 3 1 4 27 38 -11 -6 4 2 1 1 16 21 4 1 0 3 11 17
8 Calvairate 7 10 2 1 7 30 63 -33 -11 4 2 0 2 20 11 6 0 1 5 10 52
9 Ausonia 1931 7 10 2 1 7 24 62 -38 -13 5 2 0 3 13 30 5 0 1 4 11 32
10 Accademia Sandonatese 4 9 1 1 7 16 56 -40 -13 4 0 1 3 6 16 5 1 0 4 10 40
11 Romano Banco 1 9 0 1 8 13 67 -54 -18 5 0 1 4 10 33 4 0 0 4 3 34

Giornata 11 13/12/14
Accademia Pavese Atletico S. Giuliano 7 0
Locate Calvairate 8 5
Lodivecchio Lombardia 1 4 0
Romano Banco Accademia Sandonatese 1 7
Rozzano Fissiraga 0 8
Ausonia 1931
Giornata 10 06/12/14
Accademia Sandonatese Rozzano 1 6
Atletico S. Giuliano Locate 2 1
Ausonia 1931 Romano Banco 6 2
Fissiraga Lodivecchio 2 2
Lombardia 1 Accademia Pavese 2 6
Calvairate
Giornata 9 29/11/14
Locate Accademia Pavese 0 9
Lodivecchio Accademia Sandonatese 8 2
Lombardia 1 Fissiraga 3 10
Romano Banco Calvairate 3 3
Rozzano Ausonia 1931 5 4
Atletico S. Giuliano
Giornata 8 22/11/14
Accademia Sandonatese Lombardia 1 1 4
Accademia Pavese Fissiraga 3 1
Atletico S. Giuliano Romano Banco 2 0
Ausonia 1931 Lodivecchio 0 10
Calvairate Rozzano 4 2
Locate
Giornata 7 15/11/14
Fissiraga Accademia Sandonatese 6 1
Lodivecchio Calvairate 5 1
Lombardia 1 Ausonia 1931 4 1
Romano Banco Locate
Rozzano Atletico S. Giuliano
Accademia Pavese
Giornata 6 08/11/14
Accademia Pavese Accademia Sandonatese 11 0
Atletico S. Giuliano Lodivecchio 1 1
Ausonia 1931 Fissiraga 1 11
Calvairate Lombardia 1 2 6
Locate Rozzano 3 3
Romano Banco
Giornata 5 01/11/14
Accademia Sandonatese Ausonia 1931 4 4
Fissiraga Calvairate 15 1
Lodivecchio Locate 5 2
Lombardia 1 Atletico S. Giuliano 1 2
Romano Banco Accademia Pavese 3 6
Rozzano
Giornata 4 25/10/14
Accademia Pavese Ausonia 1931 11 0
Atletico S. Giuliano Fissiraga 0 1
Calvairate Accademia Sandonatese 14 0
Locate Lombardia 1 5 4
Romano Banco Rozzano 1 10
Lodivecchio
Giornata 3 18/10/14
Accademia Sandonatese Atletico S. Giuliano 0 2
Ausonia 1931 Calvairate 2 0
Fissiraga Locate 6 1
Lodivecchio Romano Banco 11 1
Rozzano Accademia Pavese 0 9
Lombardia 1
Giornata 2 11/10/14
Accademia Pavese Calvairate 19 0
Atletico S. Giuliano Ausonia 1931 8 2
Locate Accademia Sandonatese
Romano Banco Lombardia 1 2 7
Rozzano Lodivecchio 4 2
Fissiraga
Giornata 1 04/10/14
Ausonia 1931 Locate 4 7
Calvairate Atletico S. Giuliano 0 3
Fissiraga Romano Banco 15 0
Lodivecchio Accademia Pavese 1 1
Lombardia 1 Rozzano 1 6
Accademia Sandonatese