Seguici su

Facebook
|

2013/2014 - ALLIEVI ELITE - GIRONE B 2013/2014

2013/2014 - ALLIEVI ELITE - GIRONE B Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. 65 26 20 5 1 62 16 46 13
2 A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE 63 26 19 6 1 51 13 38 11
3 A.S.D. VITTORIO FALMEC SAN MARTINO COLLE 43 26 12 7 7 47 32 15 -9
4 A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 41 26 11 8 7 39 26 13 -11
5 CLODIENSE S.S.D.S.R.L. 38 26 10 8 8 36 45 -9 -14
6 A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 33 26 8 9 9 42 37 5 -19
7 F.C.D. DOLO 1909 33 26 8 9 9 35 35 0 -19
8 A.C. BELLUNO 1905 S.S.D.R.L. 33 26 9 6 11 36 37 -1 -19
9 PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 33 26 9 6 11 35 42 -7 -19
10 A.D.C. ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA 32 26 8 8 10 42 42 0 -20
11 U.S.D. OPITERGINA 25 26 7 4 15 38 57 -19 -27
12 U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 23 26 6 5 15 29 54 -25 -29
13 A.S.D.A.C. VEDELAGO 23 26 7 2 17 26 57 -31 -29
14 A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. 17 26 4 5 17 22 47 -25 -35

Giornata 26 22/04/14
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. A.C. BELLUNO 1905 S.S.D.R.L. 1 4
F.C.D. DOLO 1909 CLODIENSE S.S.D.S.R.L. 3 0
A.S.D. VITTORIO FALMEC SAN MARTINO COLLE A.D.C. ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA 3 1
A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 1 3
U.S.D. OPITERGINA A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE 1 4
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 4 1
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. A.S.D.A.C. VEDELAGO 2 2
Giornata 25 06/04/14
A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. 0 0
CLODIENSE S.S.D.S.R.L. A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 2 2
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. 1 0
A.S.D.A.C. VEDELAGO F.C.D. DOLO 1909 2 1
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 4 0
A.D.C. ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA U.S.D. OPITERGINA 3 1
A.C. BELLUNO 1905 S.S.D.R.L. A.S.D. VITTORIO FALMEC SAN MARTINO COLLE 0 2
Giornata 24 30/03/14
A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. A.C. BELLUNO 1905 S.S.D.R.L. 0 3
U.S.D. OPITERGINA CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. 0 1
A.S.D.A.C. VEDELAGO CLODIENSE S.S.D.S.R.L. 1 2
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. A.D.C. ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA 3 2
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 2 2
A.S.D. VITTORIO FALMEC SAN MARTINO COLLE A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE 0 2
F.C.D. DOLO 1909 PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 3 1
Giornata 23 23/03/14
A.D.C. ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 2 2
A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. 1 0
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON CLODIENSE S.S.D.S.R.L. 5 0
A.C. BELLUNO 1905 S.S.D.R.L. F.C.D. DOLO 1909 3 2
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 1 0
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. A.S.D.A.C. VEDELAGO 1 2
U.S.D. OPITERGINA A.S.D. VITTORIO FALMEC SAN MARTINO COLLE 2 3
Giornata 22 16/03/14
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO A.C. BELLUNO 1905 S.S.D.R.L. 2 2
A.S.D. VITTORIO FALMEC SAN MARTINO COLLE CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. 1 1
A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. A.D.C. ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA 2 1
F.C.D. DOLO 1909 A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 0 3
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE 0 2
A.S.D.A.C. VEDELAGO U.S.D. OPITERGINA 2 1
CLODIENSE S.S.D.S.R.L. PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 1 0
Giornata 21 09/03/14
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 1 0
U.S.D. OPITERGINA A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. 2 2
A.D.C. ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA CLODIENSE S.S.D.S.R.L. 2 3
A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE F.C.D. DOLO 1909 2 2
A.S.D. VITTORIO FALMEC SAN MARTINO COLLE U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 5 2
A.C. BELLUNO 1905 S.S.D.R.L. PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 2 2
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON A.S.D.A.C. VEDELAGO 2 0
Giornata 20 02/03/14
CLODIENSE S.S.D.S.R.L. A.C. BELLUNO 1905 S.S.D.R.L. 1 1
A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. 0 4
F.C.D. DOLO 1909 A.D.C. ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA 1 0
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 2 1
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE 0 1
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. U.S.D. OPITERGINA 1 2
A.S.D.A.C. VEDELAGO A.S.D. VITTORIO FALMEC SAN MARTINO COLLE 1 4
Giornata 19 16/02/14
A.S.D. VITTORIO FALMEC SAN MARTINO COLLE A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 1 1
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. 2 2
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. CLODIENSE S.S.D.S.R.L. 7 1
U.S.D. OPITERGINA F.C.D. DOLO 1909 0 3
A.D.C. ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 1 2
A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 4 0
A.C. BELLUNO 1905 S.S.D.R.L. A.S.D.A.C. VEDELAGO 1 0
Giornata 18 09/02/14
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON A.C. BELLUNO 1905 S.S.D.R.L. 1 0
F.C.D. DOLO 1909 CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. 0 3
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. A.D.C. ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA 1 4
A.S.D.A.C. VEDELAGO U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 2 1
CLODIENSE S.S.D.S.R.L. A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE 1 2
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO U.S.D. OPITERGINA 3 2
A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. A.S.D. VITTORIO FALMEC SAN MARTINO COLLE 0 2
Giornata 17 05/03/14
A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE A.C. BELLUNO 1905 S.S.D.R.L. 1 0
A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 1 0
A.S.D. VITTORIO FALMEC SAN MARTINO COLLE CLODIENSE S.S.D.S.R.L. 0 0
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. F.C.D. DOLO 1909 1 2
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 2 2
U.S.D. OPITERGINA PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 0 2
A.D.C. ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA A.S.D.A.C. VEDELAGO 2 0
Giornata 16 26/01/14
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. 3 4
A.S.D.A.C. VEDELAGO A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. 2 1
A.C. BELLUNO 1905 S.S.D.R.L. A.D.C. ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA 3 2
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 1 0
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE 0 1
CLODIENSE S.S.D.S.R.L. U.S.D. OPITERGINA 5 4
F.C.D. DOLO 1909 A.S.D. VITTORIO FALMEC SAN MARTINO COLLE 0 1
Giornata 15 23/02/14
U.S.D. OPITERGINA A.C. BELLUNO 1905 S.S.D.R.L. 1 0
A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. CLODIENSE S.S.D.S.R.L. 0 1
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO F.C.D. DOLO 1909 2 1
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. A.D.C. ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA 2 0
A.S.D. VITTORIO FALMEC SAN MARTINO COLLE A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 3 0
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 2 1
A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE A.S.D.A.C. VEDELAGO 2 0
Giornata 14 12/01/14
A.C. BELLUNO 1905 S.S.D.R.L. CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. 0 1
A.S.D.A.C. VEDELAGO A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 1 3
F.C.D. DOLO 1909 A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. 2 2
CLODIENSE S.S.D.S.R.L. U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 0 0
A.D.C. ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE 0 2
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON U.S.D. OPITERGINA 1 1
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. A.S.D. VITTORIO FALMEC SAN MARTINO COLLE 0 1
Giornata 13 01/12/13
A.C. BELLUNO 1905 S.S.D.R.L. U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 0 2
CLODIENSE S.S.D.S.R.L. F.C.D. DOLO 1909 1 1
A.D.C. ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA A.S.D. VITTORIO FALMEC SAN MARTINO COLLE 0 0
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. 0 0
A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE U.S.D. OPITERGINA 5 1
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 1 0
A.S.D.A.C. VEDELAGO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. 0 2
Giornata 12 24/11/13
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE 1 0
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CLODIENSE S.S.D.S.R.L. 1 2
A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 1 2
F.C.D. DOLO 1909 A.S.D.A.C. VEDELAGO 1 1
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 1 2
U.S.D. OPITERGINA A.D.C. ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA 0 1
A.S.D. VITTORIO FALMEC SAN MARTINO COLLE A.C. BELLUNO 1905 S.S.D.R.L. 5 2
Giornata 11 17/11/13
A.C. BELLUNO 1905 S.S.D.R.L. A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. 2 2
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. U.S.D. OPITERGINA 7 1
CLODIENSE S.S.D.S.R.L. A.S.D.A.C. VEDELAGO 1 0
A.D.C. ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 4 2
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 2 1
A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE A.S.D. VITTORIO FALMEC SAN MARTINO COLLE 4 0
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. F.C.D. DOLO 1909 0 0
Giornata 10 10/11/13
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO A.D.C. ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA 1 1
A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE 0 2
CLODIENSE S.S.D.S.R.L. A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 1 1
F.C.D. DOLO 1909 A.C. BELLUNO 1905 S.S.D.R.L. 0 1
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. 0 7
A.S.D.A.C. VEDELAGO PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 0 4
A.S.D. VITTORIO FALMEC SAN MARTINO COLLE U.S.D. OPITERGINA 1 1
Giornata 9 03/11/13
A.C. BELLUNO 1905 S.S.D.R.L. A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 0 0
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. A.S.D. VITTORIO FALMEC SAN MARTINO COLLE 2 0
A.D.C. ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. 3 1
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON F.C.D. DOLO 1909 0 1
A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 3 0
U.S.D. OPITERGINA A.S.D.A.C. VEDELAGO 4 0
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. CLODIENSE S.S.D.S.R.L. 3 3
Giornata 8 27/10/13
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. 1 3
A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. U.S.D. OPITERGINA 1 2
CLODIENSE S.S.D.S.R.L. A.D.C. ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA 2 2
F.C.D. DOLO 1909 A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE 0 2
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. A.S.D. VITTORIO FALMEC SAN MARTINO COLLE 1 1
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. A.C. BELLUNO 1905 S.S.D.R.L. 1 0
A.S.D.A.C. VEDELAGO A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 1 3
Giornata 7 20/10/13
A.C. BELLUNO 1905 S.S.D.R.L. CLODIENSE S.S.D.S.R.L. 2 0
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. 2 1
A.D.C. ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA F.C.D. DOLO 1909 2 2
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 1 2
A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 1 1
U.S.D. OPITERGINA U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 1 2
A.S.D. VITTORIO FALMEC SAN MARTINO COLLE A.S.D.A.C. VEDELAGO 7 0
Giornata 6 13/10/13
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO A.S.D. VITTORIO FALMEC SAN MARTINO COLLE 3 0
A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 3 2
CLODIENSE S.S.D.S.R.L. CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. 0 1
F.C.D. DOLO 1909 U.S.D. OPITERGINA 2 1
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON A.D.C. ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA 1 1
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE 1 2
A.S.D.A.C. VEDELAGO A.C. BELLUNO 1905 S.S.D.R.L. 1 0
Giornata 5 06/10/13
A.C. BELLUNO 1905 S.S.D.R.L. A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 2 1
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. F.C.D. DOLO 1909 2 1
A.D.C. ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 1 1
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. A.S.D.A.C. VEDELAGO 2 1
A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE CLODIENSE S.S.D.S.R.L. 2 0
U.S.D. OPITERGINA A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 3 2
A.S.D. VITTORIO FALMEC SAN MARTINO COLLE A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. 0 1
Giornata 4 29/09/13
A.C. BELLUNO 1905 S.S.D.R.L. A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE 2 2
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. 1 0
CLODIENSE S.S.D.S.R.L. A.S.D. VITTORIO FALMEC SAN MARTINO COLLE 3 1
F.C.D. DOLO 1909 U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 1 1
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. 0 0
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. U.S.D. OPITERGINA 1 1
A.S.D.A.C. VEDELAGO A.D.C. ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA 1 2
Giornata 3 22/09/13
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 1 2
A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. A.S.D.A.C. VEDELAGO 0 2
A.D.C. ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA A.C. BELLUNO 1905 S.S.D.R.L. 3 2
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 2 1
A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 0 0
U.S.D. OPITERGINA CLODIENSE S.S.D.S.R.L. 3 2
A.S.D. VITTORIO FALMEC SAN MARTINO COLLE F.C.D. DOLO 1909 2 2
Giornata 2 15/09/13
A.C. BELLUNO 1905 S.S.D.R.L. U.S.D. OPITERGINA 3 1
CLODIENSE S.S.D.S.R.L. A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. 3 1
F.C.D. DOLO 1909 A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 2 2
A.D.C. ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. 0 2
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON A.S.D. VITTORIO FALMEC SAN MARTINO COLLE 2 1
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 1 1
A.S.D.A.C. VEDELAGO A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE 1 2
Giornata 1 08/09/13
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. A.C. BELLUNO 1905 S.S.D.R.L. 3 1
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO A.S.D.A.C. VEDELAGO 6 3
A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. F.C.D. DOLO 1909 0 2
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. CLODIENSE S.S.D.S.R.L. 0 1
A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE A.D.C. ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA 2 2
U.S.D. OPITERGINA A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 2 0
A.S.D. VITTORIO FALMEC SAN MARTINO COLLE PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 3 1