Seguici su

Facebook
|

2013/2014 - ALLIEVI REGIONALI FASCIA "B" - GIRONE A 2013/2014

2013/2014 - ALLIEVI REGIONALI FASCIA "B" - GIRONE A Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. 62 30 19 5 6 83 36 47 2
2 ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 61 30 19 4 7 71 37 34 1
3 UNION PRO S.S.D.R.L. 60 30 19 3 8 55 39 16 0
4 SAN PAOLO PADOVA S.R.L. 59 30 17 8 5 102 33 69 -1
5 VIRTUS VIGONTINA S.S.D.R.L. 58 30 18 4 8 65 36 29 -2
6 U.C. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE S.R.L. 58 30 18 4 8 49 32 17 -2
7 CALCIO ROSÀ S.S.D.R.L. 55 30 17 4 9 67 46 21 -5
8 A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 52 30 15 7 8 52 42 10 -8
9 PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 38 30 10 8 12 48 42 6 -22
10 A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 37 30 10 7 13 32 35 -3 -23
11 F.C. LEGNAGO SALUS S.S.D.R.L. 32 30 8 8 14 37 49 -12 -28
12 U.S.D. MIRANESE 32 30 8 8 14 44 64 -20 -28
13 F.C.D. DOLO 1909 30 30 7 9 14 30 47 -17 -30
14 A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA 18 30 5 3 22 26 68 -42 -42
15 U.S.D. OPITERGINA 15 30 4 3 23 28 100 -72 -45
16 A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. 10 30 3 1 26 19 102 -83 -50

Giornata 30 04/05/14
CALCIO ROSÀ S.S.D.R.L. CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. 3 5
VIRTUS VIGONTINA S.S.D.R.L. A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. 5 0
U.S.D. OPITERGINA F.C.D. DOLO 1909 1 1
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 3 0
UNION PRO S.S.D.R.L. F.C. LEGNAGO SALUS S.S.D.R.L. 1 1
A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA U.S.D. MIRANESE 1 1
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO U.C. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE S.R.L. 0 2
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. SAN PAOLO PADOVA S.R.L. 1 3
Giornata 29 27/04/14
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 2 2
F.C. LEGNAGO SALUS S.S.D.R.L. A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA 3 0
A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. CALCIO ROSÀ S.S.D.R.L. 1 2
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 2 2
U.C. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE S.R.L. U.S.D. OPITERGINA 5 0
SAN PAOLO PADOVA S.R.L. PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 0 1
F.C.D. DOLO 1909 UNION PRO S.S.D.R.L. 1 2
U.S.D. MIRANESE VIRTUS VIGONTINA S.S.D.R.L. 1 1
Giornata 28 13/04/14
UNION PRO S.S.D.R.L. A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA 3 1
VIRTUS VIGONTINA S.S.D.R.L. CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. 1 0
U.S.D. MIRANESE A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. 2 0
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO F.C.D. DOLO 1909 1 0
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 1 0
U.S.D. OPITERGINA F.C. LEGNAGO SALUS S.S.D.R.L. 0 1
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. U.C. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE S.R.L. 0 2
CALCIO ROSÀ S.S.D.R.L. SAN PAOLO PADOVA S.R.L. 0 2
Giornata 27 06/04/14
F.C.D. DOLO 1909 ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 0 1
U.C. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE S.R.L. CALCIO ROSÀ S.S.D.R.L. 4 1
A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 1 2
SAN PAOLO PADOVA S.R.L. A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. 10 0
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. U.S.D. MIRANESE 6 1
UNION PRO S.S.D.R.L. U.S.D. OPITERGINA 2 0
F.C. LEGNAGO SALUS S.S.D.R.L. PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 1 1
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON VIRTUS VIGONTINA S.S.D.R.L. 0 1
Giornata 26 30/03/14
U.S.D. OPITERGINA A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA 1 4
A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. 0 4
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. F.C.D. DOLO 1909 1 1
CALCIO ROSÀ S.S.D.R.L. A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 2 2
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO F.C. LEGNAGO SALUS S.S.D.R.L. 1 6
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. U.C. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE S.R.L. 2 0
VIRTUS VIGONTINA S.S.D.R.L. SAN PAOLO PADOVA S.R.L. 2 1
U.S.D. MIRANESE UNION PRO S.S.D.R.L. 2 3
Giornata 25 23/03/14
A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 1 4
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. 0 2
F.C. LEGNAGO SALUS S.S.D.R.L. CALCIO ROSÀ S.S.D.R.L. 0 2
U.S.D. OPITERGINA A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 0 2
U.C. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE S.R.L. A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. 2 0
SAN PAOLO PADOVA S.R.L. U.S.D. MIRANESE 1 1
UNION PRO S.S.D.R.L. PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 3 2
F.C.D. DOLO 1909 VIRTUS VIGONTINA S.S.D.R.L. 0 4
Giornata 24 16/03/14
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA 1 2
CALCIO ROSÀ S.S.D.R.L. F.C.D. DOLO 1909 2 0
A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 0 1
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. F.C. LEGNAGO SALUS S.S.D.R.L. 4 0
VIRTUS VIGONTINA S.S.D.R.L. U.C. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE S.R.L. 0 2
U.S.D. MIRANESE U.S.D. OPITERGINA 2 1
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. SAN PAOLO PADOVA S.R.L. 2 2
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO UNION PRO S.S.D.R.L. 0 1
Giornata 23 09/03/14
U.S.D. OPITERGINA ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 3 1
F.C.D. DOLO 1909 CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. 0 3
UNION PRO S.S.D.R.L. CALCIO ROSÀ S.S.D.R.L. 3 2
F.C. LEGNAGO SALUS S.S.D.R.L. A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. 0 2
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON U.S.D. MIRANESE 0 0
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 0 0
U.C. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE S.R.L. SAN PAOLO PADOVA S.R.L. 1 0
A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA VIRTUS VIGONTINA S.S.D.R.L. 3 1
Giornata 22 02/03/14
CALCIO ROSÀ S.S.D.R.L. A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA 4 0
U.S.D. MIRANESE A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 2 2
A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. F.C.D. DOLO 1909 0 1
SAN PAOLO PADOVA S.R.L. A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 2 0
VIRTUS VIGONTINA S.S.D.R.L. F.C. LEGNAGO SALUS S.S.D.R.L. 2 0
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. U.C. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE S.R.L. 3 0
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. U.S.D. OPITERGINA 7 0
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. UNION PRO S.S.D.R.L. 3 1
Giornata 21 16/02/14
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 2 2
A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. 0 2
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO ROSÀ S.S.D.R.L. 0 0
UNION PRO S.S.D.R.L. A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. 4 1
F.C.D. DOLO 1909 A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 1 0
U.C. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE S.R.L. U.S.D. MIRANESE 2 0
F.C. LEGNAGO SALUS S.S.D.R.L. SAN PAOLO PADOVA S.R.L. 1 1
U.S.D. OPITERGINA VIRTUS VIGONTINA S.S.D.R.L. 0 1
Giornata 20 09/02/14
A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA 0 1
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 0 2
SAN PAOLO PADOVA S.R.L. F.C.D. DOLO 1909 3 2
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. F.C. LEGNAGO SALUS S.S.D.R.L. 6 1
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON U.C. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE S.R.L. 2 2
CALCIO ROSÀ S.S.D.R.L. U.S.D. OPITERGINA 4 0
U.S.D. MIRANESE PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 2 0
VIRTUS VIGONTINA S.S.D.R.L. UNION PRO S.S.D.R.L. 2 1
Giornata 19 05/03/14
U.S.D. OPITERGINA CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. 1 3
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. CALCIO ROSÀ S.S.D.R.L. 4 1
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. 2 1
A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 0 1
F.C.D. DOLO 1909 U.S.D. MIRANESE 1 3
F.C. LEGNAGO SALUS S.S.D.R.L. U.C. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE S.R.L. 0 3
UNION PRO S.S.D.R.L. SAN PAOLO PADOVA S.R.L. 1 1
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. VIRTUS VIGONTINA S.S.D.R.L. 2 0
Giornata 18 26/01/14
U.S.D. MIRANESE ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 2 3
SAN PAOLO PADOVA S.R.L. A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA 6 1
VIRTUS VIGONTINA S.S.D.R.L. A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 4 1
A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. U.S.D. OPITERGINA 0 2
U.C. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE S.R.L. F.C.D. DOLO 1909 1 2
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON F.C. LEGNAGO SALUS S.S.D.R.L. 2 1
CALCIO ROSÀ S.S.D.R.L. PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 1 1
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. UNION PRO S.S.D.R.L. 2 0
Giornata 17 23/02/14
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. 0 1
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. 7 0
A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA F.C.D. DOLO 1909 0 0
U.S.D. OPITERGINA A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 0 1
F.C. LEGNAGO SALUS S.S.D.R.L. U.S.D. MIRANESE 3 1
UNION PRO S.S.D.R.L. U.C. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE S.R.L. 6 0
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO SAN PAOLO PADOVA S.R.L. 3 2
CALCIO ROSÀ S.S.D.R.L. VIRTUS VIGONTINA S.S.D.R.L. 3 1
Giornata 16 12/01/14
VIRTUS VIGONTINA S.S.D.R.L. ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 5 1
U.C. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE S.R.L. A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA 2 0
U.S.D. MIRANESE CALCIO ROSÀ S.S.D.R.L. 2 3
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 2 3
F.C.D. DOLO 1909 F.C. LEGNAGO SALUS S.S.D.R.L. 1 1
SAN PAOLO PADOVA S.R.L. U.S.D. OPITERGINA 13 2
A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 0 0
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON UNION PRO S.S.D.R.L. 0 1
Giornata 15 15/12/13
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. CALCIO ROSÀ S.S.D.R.L. 3 4
A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. VIRTUS VIGONTINA S.S.D.R.L. 0 5
F.C.D. DOLO 1909 U.S.D. OPITERGINA 3 1
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 1 2
F.C. LEGNAGO SALUS S.S.D.R.L. UNION PRO S.S.D.R.L. 0 1
U.S.D. MIRANESE A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA 3 0
U.C. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE S.R.L. A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 1 0
SAN PAOLO PADOVA S.R.L. ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 2 3
Giornata 14 08/12/13
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. 4 1
A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA F.C. LEGNAGO SALUS S.S.D.R.L. 0 3
CALCIO ROSÀ S.S.D.R.L. A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. 6 0
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 1 0
U.S.D. OPITERGINA U.C. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE S.R.L. 2 2
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. SAN PAOLO PADOVA S.R.L. 0 3
UNION PRO S.S.D.R.L. F.C.D. DOLO 1909 1 1
VIRTUS VIGONTINA S.S.D.R.L. U.S.D. MIRANESE 5 2
Giornata 13 01/12/13
A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA UNION PRO S.S.D.R.L. 0 2
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. VIRTUS VIGONTINA S.S.D.R.L. 2 2
A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. U.S.D. MIRANESE 1 3
F.C.D. DOLO 1909 A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 2 2
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 0 1
F.C. LEGNAGO SALUS S.S.D.R.L. U.S.D. OPITERGINA 0 0
U.C. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE S.R.L. PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 1 0
SAN PAOLO PADOVA S.R.L. CALCIO ROSÀ S.S.D.R.L. 5 2
Giornata 12 24/11/13
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. F.C.D. DOLO 1909 2 1
CALCIO ROSÀ S.S.D.R.L. U.C. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE S.R.L. 1 0
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA 3 2
A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. SAN PAOLO PADOVA S.R.L. 1 6
U.S.D. MIRANESE CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. 1 6
U.S.D. OPITERGINA UNION PRO S.S.D.R.L. 1 2
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. F.C. LEGNAGO SALUS S.S.D.R.L. 2 1
VIRTUS VIGONTINA S.S.D.R.L. A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 0 0
Giornata 11 17/11/13
A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA U.S.D. OPITERGINA 0 1
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. 7 0
F.C.D. DOLO 1909 PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 1 1
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON CALCIO ROSÀ S.S.D.R.L. 2 1
F.C. LEGNAGO SALUS S.S.D.R.L. A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 0 2
U.C. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE S.R.L. ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 2 0
SAN PAOLO PADOVA S.R.L. VIRTUS VIGONTINA S.S.D.R.L. 1 1
UNION PRO S.S.D.R.L. U.S.D. MIRANESE 2 1
Giornata 10 10/11/13
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA 1 1
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 0 2
CALCIO ROSÀ S.S.D.R.L. F.C. LEGNAGO SALUS S.S.D.R.L. 3 1
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO U.S.D. OPITERGINA 7 1
A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. U.C. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE S.R.L. 0 3
U.S.D. MIRANESE SAN PAOLO PADOVA S.R.L. 1 6
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. UNION PRO S.S.D.R.L. 0 1
VIRTUS VIGONTINA S.S.D.R.L. F.C.D. DOLO 1909 0 1
Giornata 9 03/11/13
A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 2 3
F.C.D. DOLO 1909 CALCIO ROSÀ S.S.D.R.L. 1 1
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. 2 0
F.C. LEGNAGO SALUS S.S.D.R.L. ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 0 1
U.C. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE S.R.L. VIRTUS VIGONTINA S.S.D.R.L. 2 1
U.S.D. OPITERGINA U.S.D. MIRANESE 4 2
SAN PAOLO PADOVA S.R.L. CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. 2 2
UNION PRO S.S.D.R.L. A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 3 0
Giornata 8 27/10/13
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. U.S.D. OPITERGINA 8 0
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. F.C.D. DOLO 1909 2 1
CALCIO ROSÀ S.S.D.R.L. UNION PRO S.S.D.R.L. 3 1
A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. F.C. LEGNAGO SALUS S.S.D.R.L. 1 3
U.S.D. MIRANESE A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 2 2
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 1 1
SAN PAOLO PADOVA S.R.L. U.C. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE S.R.L. 4 0
VIRTUS VIGONTINA S.S.D.R.L. A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA 3 2
Giornata 7 20/10/13
A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA CALCIO ROSÀ S.S.D.R.L. 0 3
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO U.S.D. MIRANESE 3 0
F.C.D. DOLO 1909 A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. 2 1
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON SAN PAOLO PADOVA S.R.L. 2 2
F.C. LEGNAGO SALUS S.S.D.R.L. VIRTUS VIGONTINA S.S.D.R.L. 1 4
U.C. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE S.R.L. CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. 2 1
U.S.D. OPITERGINA PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 2 6
UNION PRO S.S.D.R.L. ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 0 1
Giornata 6 13/10/13
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 5 1
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA 4 0
CALCIO ROSÀ S.S.D.R.L. A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 0 2
A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. UNION PRO S.S.D.R.L. 3 5
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON F.C.D. DOLO 1909 2 1
U.S.D. MIRANESE U.C. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE S.R.L. 1 1
SAN PAOLO PADOVA S.R.L. F.C. LEGNAGO SALUS S.S.D.R.L. 1 1
VIRTUS VIGONTINA S.S.D.R.L. U.S.D. OPITERGINA 4 0
Giornata 5 06/10/13
A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. 1 2
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 1 1
F.C.D. DOLO 1909 SAN PAOLO PADOVA S.R.L. 0 5
F.C. LEGNAGO SALUS S.S.D.R.L. CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. 1 1
U.C. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE S.R.L. A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 3 0
U.S.D. OPITERGINA CALCIO ROSÀ S.S.D.R.L. 1 2
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. U.S.D. MIRANESE 2 3
UNION PRO S.S.D.R.L. VIRTUS VIGONTINA S.S.D.R.L. 0 2
Giornata 4 29/09/13
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. U.S.D. OPITERGINA 2 0
CALCIO ROSÀ S.S.D.R.L. ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 3 1
A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 0 4
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA 3 0
U.S.D. MIRANESE F.C.D. DOLO 1909 1 1
U.C. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE S.R.L. F.C. LEGNAGO SALUS S.S.D.R.L. 2 2
SAN PAOLO PADOVA S.R.L. UNION PRO S.S.D.R.L. 6 2
VIRTUS VIGONTINA S.S.D.R.L. PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 2 1
Giornata 3 22/09/13
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. U.S.D. MIRANESE 1 0
A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA SAN PAOLO PADOVA S.R.L. 0 3
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO VIRTUS VIGONTINA S.S.D.R.L. 4 3
U.S.D. OPITERGINA A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. 3 4
F.C.D. DOLO 1909 U.C. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE S.R.L. 1 0
F.C. LEGNAGO SALUS S.S.D.R.L. A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 2 1
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. CALCIO ROSÀ S.S.D.R.L. 2 1
UNION PRO S.S.D.R.L. CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. 0 3
Giornata 2 15/09/13
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 3 2
A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 1 5
F.C.D. DOLO 1909 A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA 1 2
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON U.S.D. OPITERGINA 4 1
U.S.D. MIRANESE F.C. LEGNAGO SALUS S.S.D.R.L. 1 0
U.C. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE S.R.L. UNION PRO S.S.D.R.L. 0 2
SAN PAOLO PADOVA S.R.L. A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 2 0
VIRTUS VIGONTINA S.S.D.R.L. CALCIO ROSÀ S.S.D.R.L. 1 4
Giornata 1 08/09/13
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. VIRTUS VIGONTINA S.S.D.R.L. 1 2
A.C.D. ALBA BORGO ROMA U.C. MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE S.R.L. 1 2
CALCIO ROSÀ S.S.D.R.L. U.S.D. MIRANESE 3 1
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 S.S.D.R.L. 1 3
F.C. LEGNAGO SALUS S.S.D.R.L. F.C.D. DOLO 1909 3 2
U.S.D. OPITERGINA SAN PAOLO PADOVA S.R.L. 0 7
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. A.C. CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. 4 0
UNION PRO S.S.D.R.L. A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 1 0