Seguici su

Facebook
|

2013/2014 - GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI - GIRONE D 2013/2014

2013/2014 - GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI - GIRONE D Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 U.S.D. TEAM BIANCOROSSI 55 26 18 1 7 54 20 34 3
2 A.S.D. CAVARZANO OLTRARDO 52 26 16 4 6 66 26 40 0
3 U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 52 26 15 7 4 73 37 36 0
4 A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE 51 26 15 6 5 65 23 42 -1
5 A.S.D. UNION VI.PO. TREVISO 48 26 14 6 6 49 22 27 -4
6 F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. 47 26 14 5 7 52 31 21 -5
7 A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 41 26 12 5 9 49 45 4 -11
8 U.S. PONZANO CALCIO 39 26 11 6 9 41 37 4 -13
9 A.S.D. LIAPIAVE 31 26 9 4 13 38 45 -7 -21
10 F.C.D. 1919 CADORE 30 26 8 6 12 30 42 -12 -22
11 U.S. FULGOR TREVIGNANO 29 26 9 2 15 41 63 -22 -23
12 U.S.D. OPITERGINA 23 26 5 8 13 28 51 -23 -29
13 A.C.D. UNION RIPA LA FENADORA 14 26 3 5 18 21 73 -52 -38
14 A.S.D. CALCIO LOURDES 1 26 0 1 25 15 107 -92 -51

Giornata 26 13/04/14
U.S. FULGOR TREVIGNANO A.S.D. CALCIO LOURDES 4 0
A.C.D. UNION RIPA LA FENADORA A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 1 3
A.S.D. CAVARZANO OLTRARDO U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 1 1
F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. U.S.D. OPITERGINA 1 0
F.C.D. 1919 CADORE U.S. PONZANO CALCIO 1 3
A.S.D. LIAPIAVE A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE 1 0
U.S.D. TEAM BIANCOROSSI A.S.D. UNION VI.PO. TREVISO 0 1
Giornata 25 06/04/14
A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 A.S.D. CAVARZANO OLTRARDO 3 0
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. U.S. FULGOR TREVIGNANO 2 1
A.S.D. UNION VI.PO. TREVISO A.S.D. LIAPIAVE 2 0
F.C.D. 1919 CADORE F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. 1 3
A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE U.S. PONZANO CALCIO 2 1
A.S.D. CALCIO LOURDES U.S.D. TEAM BIANCOROSSI 1 7
U.S.D. OPITERGINA A.C.D. UNION RIPA LA FENADORA 5 0
Giornata 24 30/03/14
A.S.D. CAVARZANO OLTRARDO A.S.D. CALCIO LOURDES 6 0
F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 1 1
A.C.D. UNION RIPA LA FENADORA U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 1 5
F.C.D. 1919 CADORE U.S.D. OPITERGINA 0 0
A.S.D. LIAPIAVE U.S. PONZANO CALCIO 1 1
U.S.D. TEAM BIANCOROSSI A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE 0 1
U.S. FULGOR TREVIGNANO A.S.D. UNION VI.PO. TREVISO 0 0
Giornata 23 23/03/14
A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 F.C.D. 1919 CADORE 2 0
A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE A.S.D. CAVARZANO OLTRARDO 3 2
U.S. PONZANO CALCIO U.S. FULGOR TREVIGNANO 0 2
A.S.D. CALCIO LOURDES F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. 0 3
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. U.S.D. OPITERGINA 5 0
A.S.D. LIAPIAVE U.S.D. TEAM BIANCOROSSI 0 1
A.S.D. UNION VI.PO. TREVISO A.C.D. UNION RIPA LA FENADORA 4 1
Giornata 22 16/03/14
A.C.D. UNION RIPA LA FENADORA A.S.D. CALCIO LOURDES 3 1
U.S.D. OPITERGINA A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 0 2
F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 0 4
F.C.D. 1919 CADORE A.S.D. LIAPIAVE 0 2
U.S.D. TEAM BIANCOROSSI U.S. PONZANO CALCIO 1 0
U.S. FULGOR TREVIGNANO A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE 2 1
A.S.D. CAVARZANO OLTRARDO A.S.D. UNION VI.PO. TREVISO 1 0
Giornata 21 09/03/14
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. F.C.D. 1919 CADORE 0 2
A.S.D. LIAPIAVE A.S.D. CAVARZANO OLTRARDO 2 6
A.S.D. CALCIO LOURDES A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 1 5
U.S.D. TEAM BIANCOROSSI U.S. FULGOR TREVIGNANO 5 1
A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. 1 1
A.S.D. UNION VI.PO. TREVISO U.S.D. OPITERGINA 0 0
U.S. PONZANO CALCIO A.C.D. UNION RIPA LA FENADORA 3 1
Giornata 20 02/03/14
U.S.D. OPITERGINA A.S.D. CALCIO LOURDES 7 1
A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 2 2
U.S. FULGOR TREVIGNANO A.S.D. LIAPIAVE 0 1
A.S.D. CAVARZANO OLTRARDO U.S. PONZANO CALCIO 2 2
F.C.D. 1919 CADORE U.S.D. TEAM BIANCOROSSI 0 0
A.C.D. UNION RIPA LA FENADORA A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE 0 2
F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. A.S.D. UNION VI.PO. TREVISO 0 1
Giornata 19 16/02/14
A.S.D. CALCIO LOURDES F.C.D. 1919 CADORE 0 3
U.S. FULGOR TREVIGNANO A.S.D. CAVARZANO OLTRARDO 1 0
A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 0 1
A.S.D. UNION VI.PO. TREVISO U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 1 1
A.S.D. LIAPIAVE F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. 1 2
U.S. PONZANO CALCIO U.S.D. OPITERGINA 0 1
U.S.D. TEAM BIANCOROSSI A.C.D. UNION RIPA LA FENADORA 3 0
Giornata 18 09/02/14
U.S. FULGOR TREVIGNANO F.C.D. 1919 CADORE 0 4
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. A.S.D. CALCIO LOURDES 5 0
A.C.D. UNION RIPA LA FENADORA A.S.D. LIAPIAVE 1 1
F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. U.S. PONZANO CALCIO 0 0
A.S.D. CAVARZANO OLTRARDO U.S.D. TEAM BIANCOROSSI 1 0
U.S.D. OPITERGINA A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE 0 2
A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 A.S.D. UNION VI.PO. TREVISO 2 2
Giornata 17 05/03/14
A.S.D. UNION VI.PO. TREVISO F.C.D. 1919 CADORE 2 1
A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE A.S.D. CALCIO LOURDES 6 0
A.S.D. LIAPIAVE A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 3 4
U.S. PONZANO CALCIO U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 2 3
U.S. FULGOR TREVIGNANO F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. 0 3
U.S.D. TEAM BIANCOROSSI U.S.D. OPITERGINA 4 1
A.S.D. CAVARZANO OLTRARDO A.C.D. UNION RIPA LA FENADORA 4 0
Giornata 16 26/01/14
F.C.D. 1919 CADORE A.S.D. CAVARZANO OLTRARDO 1 2
A.C.D. UNION RIPA LA FENADORA U.S. FULGOR TREVIGNANO 0 3
U.S.D. OPITERGINA A.S.D. LIAPIAVE 0 4
A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 U.S. PONZANO CALCIO 1 3
F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. U.S.D. TEAM BIANCOROSSI 2 3
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE 2 0
A.S.D. CALCIO LOURDES A.S.D. UNION VI.PO. TREVISO 1 5
Giornata 15 23/02/14
A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE F.C.D. 1919 CADORE 3 0
A.S.D. LIAPIAVE A.S.D. CALCIO LOURDES 6 1
U.S. FULGOR TREVIGNANO A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 1 2
U.S.D. TEAM BIANCOROSSI U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 0 1
A.C.D. UNION RIPA LA FENADORA F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. 2 2
A.S.D. CAVARZANO OLTRARDO U.S.D. OPITERGINA 3 0
U.S. PONZANO CALCIO A.S.D. UNION VI.PO. TREVISO 0 3
Giornata 14 12/01/14
A.C.D. UNION RIPA LA FENADORA F.C.D. 1919 CADORE 2 3
F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. A.S.D. CAVARZANO OLTRARDO 1 0
U.S.D. OPITERGINA U.S. FULGOR TREVIGNANO 0 3
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. A.S.D. LIAPIAVE 4 3
A.S.D. CALCIO LOURDES U.S. PONZANO CALCIO 0 2
A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 U.S.D. TEAM BIANCOROSSI 0 1
A.S.D. UNION VI.PO. TREVISO A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE 1 1
Giornata 13 01/12/13
A.S.D. CALCIO LOURDES U.S. FULGOR TREVIGNANO 2 3
A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 A.C.D. UNION RIPA LA FENADORA 5 0
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. A.S.D. CAVARZANO OLTRARDO 1 2
U.S.D. OPITERGINA F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. 0 2
U.S. PONZANO CALCIO F.C.D. 1919 CADORE 1 0
A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE A.S.D. LIAPIAVE 5 1
A.S.D. UNION VI.PO. TREVISO U.S.D. TEAM BIANCOROSSI 0 2
Giornata 12 24/11/13
A.S.D. CAVARZANO OLTRARDO A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 4 1
U.S. FULGOR TREVIGNANO U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 1 5
A.S.D. LIAPIAVE A.S.D. UNION VI.PO. TREVISO 1 0
F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. F.C.D. 1919 CADORE 8 1
U.S. PONZANO CALCIO A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE 0 3
U.S.D. TEAM BIANCOROSSI A.S.D. CALCIO LOURDES 3 0
A.C.D. UNION RIPA LA FENADORA U.S.D. OPITERGINA 0 2
Giornata 11 17/11/13
A.S.D. CALCIO LOURDES A.S.D. CAVARZANO OLTRARDO 0 4
A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. 0 2
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. A.C.D. UNION RIPA LA FENADORA 3 0
U.S.D. OPITERGINA F.C.D. 1919 CADORE 0 0
U.S. PONZANO CALCIO A.S.D. LIAPIAVE 4 1
A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE U.S.D. TEAM BIANCOROSSI 2 4
A.S.D. UNION VI.PO. TREVISO U.S. FULGOR TREVIGNANO 4 0
Giornata 10 10/11/13
F.C.D. 1919 CADORE A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 1 0
A.S.D. CAVARZANO OLTRARDO A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE 0 0
U.S. FULGOR TREVIGNANO U.S. PONZANO CALCIO 1 2
F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. A.S.D. CALCIO LOURDES 2 1
U.S.D. OPITERGINA U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 2 4
U.S.D. TEAM BIANCOROSSI A.S.D. LIAPIAVE 1 0
A.C.D. UNION RIPA LA FENADORA A.S.D. UNION VI.PO. TREVISO 1 6
Giornata 9 03/11/13
A.S.D. CALCIO LOURDES A.C.D. UNION RIPA LA FENADORA 0 3
A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 U.S.D. OPITERGINA 4 4
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. 3 3
A.S.D. LIAPIAVE F.C.D. 1919 CADORE 1 0
U.S. PONZANO CALCIO U.S.D. TEAM BIANCOROSSI 2 3
A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE U.S. FULGOR TREVIGNANO 8 2
A.S.D. UNION VI.PO. TREVISO A.S.D. CAVARZANO OLTRARDO 2 0
Giornata 8 27/10/13
F.C.D. 1919 CADORE U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 2 2
A.S.D. CAVARZANO OLTRARDO A.S.D. LIAPIAVE 4 1
A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 A.S.D. CALCIO LOURDES 4 2
U.S. FULGOR TREVIGNANO U.S.D. TEAM BIANCOROSSI 1 3
F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE 1 3
U.S.D. OPITERGINA A.S.D. UNION VI.PO. TREVISO 0 1
A.C.D. UNION RIPA LA FENADORA U.S. PONZANO CALCIO 1 1
Giornata 7 20/10/13
A.S.D. CALCIO LOURDES U.S.D. OPITERGINA 0 0
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 4 1
A.S.D. LIAPIAVE U.S. FULGOR TREVIGNANO 1 3
U.S. PONZANO CALCIO A.S.D. CAVARZANO OLTRARDO 2 1
U.S.D. TEAM BIANCOROSSI F.C.D. 1919 CADORE 2 0
A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE A.C.D. UNION RIPA LA FENADORA 5 0
A.S.D. UNION VI.PO. TREVISO F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. 0 1
Giornata 6 13/10/13
F.C.D. 1919 CADORE A.S.D. CALCIO LOURDES 3 2
A.S.D. CAVARZANO OLTRARDO U.S. FULGOR TREVIGNANO 9 2
A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE 0 4
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. A.S.D. UNION VI.PO. TREVISO 2 4
F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. A.S.D. LIAPIAVE 2 0
U.S.D. OPITERGINA U.S. PONZANO CALCIO 1 1
A.C.D. UNION RIPA LA FENADORA U.S.D. TEAM BIANCOROSSI 1 2
Giornata 5 06/10/13
F.C.D. 1919 CADORE U.S. FULGOR TREVIGNANO 2 1
A.S.D. CALCIO LOURDES U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 0 8
A.S.D. LIAPIAVE A.C.D. UNION RIPA LA FENADORA 1 1
U.S. PONZANO CALCIO F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. 1 4
U.S.D. TEAM BIANCOROSSI A.S.D. CAVARZANO OLTRARDO 0 1
A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE U.S.D. OPITERGINA 1 1
A.S.D. UNION VI.PO. TREVISO A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 5 0
Giornata 4 29/09/13
F.C.D. 1919 CADORE A.S.D. UNION VI.PO. TREVISO 2 2
A.S.D. CALCIO LOURDES A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE 1 6
A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 A.S.D. LIAPIAVE 1 1
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. U.S. PONZANO CALCIO 3 3
F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. U.S. FULGOR TREVIGNANO 5 0
U.S.D. OPITERGINA U.S.D. TEAM BIANCOROSSI 2 1
A.C.D. UNION RIPA LA FENADORA A.S.D. CAVARZANO OLTRARDO 0 6
Giornata 3 22/09/13
A.S.D. CAVARZANO OLTRARDO F.C.D. 1919 CADORE 3 0
U.S. FULGOR TREVIGNANO A.C.D. UNION RIPA LA FENADORA 0 0
A.S.D. LIAPIAVE U.S.D. OPITERGINA 3 0
U.S. PONZANO CALCIO A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 2 1
U.S.D. TEAM BIANCOROSSI F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. 4 1
A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 2 2
A.S.D. UNION VI.PO. TREVISO A.S.D. CALCIO LOURDES 3 0
Giornata 2 15/09/13
F.C.D. 1919 CADORE A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE 0 0
A.S.D. CALCIO LOURDES A.S.D. LIAPIAVE 1 2
A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 U.S. FULGOR TREVIGNANO 3 1
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. U.S.D. TEAM BIANCOROSSI 0 4
F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. A.C.D. UNION RIPA LA FENADORA 0 1
U.S.D. OPITERGINA A.S.D. CAVARZANO OLTRARDO 1 1
A.S.D. UNION VI.PO. TREVISO U.S. PONZANO CALCIO 0 1
Giornata 1 08/09/13
F.C.D. 1919 CADORE A.C.D. UNION RIPA LA FENADORA 3 1
A.S.D. CAVARZANO OLTRARDO F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. 3 2
U.S. FULGOR TREVIGNANO U.S.D. OPITERGINA 8 1
A.S.D. LIAPIAVE U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 0 1
U.S. PONZANO CALCIO A.S.D. CALCIO LOURDES 4 0
U.S.D. TEAM BIANCOROSSI A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 0 1
A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE A.S.D. UNION VI.PO. TREVISO 4 0