Seguici su

Facebook
|

2013/2014 - JUNIORES ELITE - GIRONE B 2013/2014

2013/2014 - JUNIORES ELITE - GIRONE B Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 77 32 25 2 5 62 28 34 13
2 A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE 69 32 20 9 3 70 28 42 5
3 A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE 65 32 19 8 5 63 28 35 1
4 A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 59 32 17 8 7 58 32 26 -5
5 F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. 50 32 14 8 10 56 48 8 -14
6 ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 49 32 14 7 11 50 42 8 -15
7 A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 45 32 14 3 15 48 60 -12 -19
8 A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 44 32 13 5 14 59 61 -2 -20
9 U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 42 32 12 6 14 73 71 2 -22
10 A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 42 32 12 6 14 51 53 -2 -22
11 A.S.D. LIAPIAVE 40 32 12 4 16 51 55 -4 -24
12 S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. 40 32 12 4 16 42 50 -8 -24
13 U.S.D. OPITERGINA 40 32 12 4 16 45 54 -9 -24
14 A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE 39 32 11 6 15 44 54 -10 -25
15 EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. 36 32 9 9 14 40 45 -5 -28
16 U.S.D. FOSSÒ 19 32 4 7 21 28 69 -41 -45
17 A.S.D. UNION QUINTO 10 32 2 4 26 24 86 -62 -54

Giornata 34 30/04/14
EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 2 2
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 5 1
F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. U.S.D. FOSSÒ 3 0
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. U.S.D. OPITERGINA 0 2
A.S.D. LIAPIAVE PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 1 3
A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE 1 1
A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 A.S.D. UNION QUINTO 2 0
A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. 0 1
A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE
Giornata 33 25/03/14
U.S.D. FOSSÒ ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 0 2
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 2 1
A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 1 3
U.S.D. OPITERGINA A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 0 2
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON A.S.D. LIAPIAVE 2 1
A.S.D. UNION QUINTO A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE 0 4
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. 1 0
S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE 0 3
EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D.
Giornata 32 03/05/14
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 1 0
F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. 3 2
A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 1 3
A.S.D. LIAPIAVE U.S.D. FOSSÒ 3 0
A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE U.S.D. OPITERGINA 0 3
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 1 2
A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE 0 1
A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE A.S.D. UNION QUINTO 2 1
S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L.
Giornata 31 26/04/14
EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 0 3
U.S.D. FOSSÒ A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 0 2
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 2 3
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 4 0
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO A.S.D. LIAPIAVE 1 2
A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE 1 1
U.S.D. OPITERGINA A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE 2 2
A.S.D. UNION QUINTO S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. 1 4
F.C. NERVESA A.S.D.
Giornata 30 12/04/14
F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 1 0
A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 0 2
A.S.D. LIAPIAVE EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. 1 1
A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 2 0
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. U.S.D. FOSSÒ 6 1
S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. U.S.D. OPITERGINA 1 0
A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 2 0
A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE 0 1
A.S.D. UNION QUINTO
Giornata 29 05/04/14
EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 0 0
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 6 0
U.S.D. FOSSÒ A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 1 3
F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. A.S.D. LIAPIAVE 0 0
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE 1 2
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE 0 2
U.S.D. OPITERGINA A.S.D. UNION QUINTO 3 0
A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. 3 2
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L.
Giornata 28 29/03/14
A.S.D. LIAPIAVE ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 2 4
A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 1 3
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. 1 3
A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 2 0
A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE U.S.D. FOSSÒ 0 0
A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. 0 2
S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 1 3
A.S.D. UNION QUINTO A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE 0 5
U.S.D. OPITERGINA
Giornata 27 22/03/14
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 0 3
F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 5 2
EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 1 1
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE 2 5
A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE U.S.D. OPITERGINA 0 0
U.S.D. FOSSÒ A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE 0 2
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. A.S.D. UNION QUINTO 4 0
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. 1 0
A.S.D. LIAPIAVE
Giornata 26 15/03/14
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 2 0
A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 1 1
A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. 0 0
A.S.D. UNION QUINTO A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 2 5
S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. U.S.D. FOSSÒ 3 1
A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 A.S.D. LIAPIAVE 1 0
A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. 2 2
U.S.D. OPITERGINA PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 1 3
A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE
Giornata 25 08/03/14
S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 0 0
A.S.D. LIAPIAVE U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 2 2
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 2 3
F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE 3 3
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON U.S.D. OPITERGINA 3 1
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE 3 0
EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE 2 0
U.S.D. FOSSÒ A.S.D. UNION QUINTO 2 4
A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920
Giornata 24 01/03/14
A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 4 0
A.S.D. UNION QUINTO A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 0 2
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 2 1
S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. 1 0
A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 1 1
U.S.D. OPITERGINA U.S.D. FOSSÒ 2 3
A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 A.S.D. LIAPIAVE 0 1
A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. 0 1
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L.
Giornata 23 15/02/14
A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 2 2
A.S.D. LIAPIAVE A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE 1 2
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO U.S.D. OPITERGINA 3 0
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 1 2
U.S.D. FOSSÒ A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE 2 2
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE 0 0
EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. A.S.D. UNION QUINTO 1 0
F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. 4 1
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D.
Giornata 22 08/02/14
S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 2 0
A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 1 2
A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 2 2
U.S.D. OPITERGINA EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. 1 1
A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 3 6
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. U.S.D. FOSSÒ 2 0
A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE A.S.D. LIAPIAVE 3 1
A.S.D. UNION QUINTO F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. 0 3
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON
Giornata 21 25/02/14
U.S.D. FOSSÒ A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 1 2
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE 1 1
F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. U.S.D. OPITERGINA 2 0
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 5 1
EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE 2 3
A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE 1 2
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. A.S.D. UNION QUINTO 3 1
A.S.D. LIAPIAVE S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. 0 2
A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011
Giornata 20 25/01/14
U.S.D. OPITERGINA ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 4 0
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 1 2
S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 2 4
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. 1 0
A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 4 5
A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 4 1
A.S.D. UNION QUINTO A.S.D. LIAPIAVE 0 4
A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. 3 1
U.S.D. FOSSÒ
Giornata 19 22/02/14
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. 2 1
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO U.S.D. FOSSÒ 2 0
A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 0 2
A.S.D. LIAPIAVE U.S.D. OPITERGINA 2 0
F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 0 2
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE 3 1
A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 A.S.D. UNION QUINTO 3 1
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. 7 1
A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE
Giornata 18 11/01/14
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 2 1
U.S.D. OPITERGINA A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 2 0
U.S.D. FOSSÒ EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. 2 1
A.S.D. UNION QUINTO U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 0 0
S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 0 1
A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE A.S.D. LIAPIAVE 3 4
A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE 0 0
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. 1 2
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO
Giornata 17 21/12/13
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. 2 1
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 1 0
U.S.D. FOSSÒ F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. 1 4
U.S.D. OPITERGINA U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 1 6
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. A.S.D. LIAPIAVE 1 0
A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 0 1
A.S.D. UNION QUINTO A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 1 1
S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE 1 4
A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE
Giornata 16 01/10/13
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. U.S.D. FOSSÒ 1 0
A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 1 2
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE 1 2
A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 U.S.D. OPITERGINA 5 3
A.S.D. LIAPIAVE A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 1 3
A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE A.S.D. UNION QUINTO 2 0
F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 2 0
A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. 2 0
EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D.
Giornata 15 14/12/13
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 1 3
EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. 1 1
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 0 4
U.S.D. FOSSÒ A.S.D. LIAPIAVE 1 5
U.S.D. OPITERGINA A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE 2 4
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 1 0
A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 0 3
A.S.D. UNION QUINTO A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE 2 3
S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L.
Giornata 14 07/12/13
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. 1 0
A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 U.S.D. FOSSÒ 1 0
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 3 1
A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 1 2
A.S.D. LIAPIAVE A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 1 0
A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE 2 0
A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE U.S.D. OPITERGINA 3 0
S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. A.S.D. UNION QUINTO 4 0
F.C. NERVESA A.S.D.
Giornata 13 30/11/13
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. 3 3
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 2 1
EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. A.S.D. LIAPIAVE 1 0
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 1 0
U.S.D. FOSSÒ U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 0 0
U.S.D. OPITERGINA S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. 1 0
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE 0 1
A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE 1 3
A.S.D. UNION QUINTO
Giornata 12 23/11/13
A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. 2 2
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 4 4
A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 U.S.D. FOSSÒ 5 3
A.S.D. LIAPIAVE F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. 3 2
A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 4 0
A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 3 1
A.S.D. UNION QUINTO U.S.D. OPITERGINA 1 3
S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE 2 0
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L.
Giornata 11 16/11/13
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. A.S.D. LIAPIAVE 3 2
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 3 1
EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 3 2
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE 1 1
U.S.D. FOSSÒ A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE 0 2
F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 1 3
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. 2 0
A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE A.S.D. UNION QUINTO 0 1
U.S.D. OPITERGINA
Giornata 10 09/11/13
A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 0 0
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. 1 2
A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. 3 4
A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 1 0
U.S.D. OPITERGINA A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE 3 1
A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE U.S.D. FOSSÒ 3 1
A.S.D. UNION QUINTO PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 2 2
S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 0 1
A.S.D. LIAPIAVE
Giornata 9 02/11/13
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 1 1
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE 0 0
EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE 0 2
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON A.S.D. UNION QUINTO 5 1
U.S.D. FOSSÒ S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. 1 1
A.S.D. LIAPIAVE A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 3 2
F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 0 3
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. U.S.D. OPITERGINA 1 0
A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE
Giornata 8 26/10/13
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. 2 0
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. A.S.D. LIAPIAVE 2 0
A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 1 3
A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. 1 1
U.S.D. OPITERGINA A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 2 0
A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 0 4
A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. 2 0
A.S.D. UNION QUINTO U.S.D. FOSSÒ 1 3
A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920
Giornata 7 19/10/13
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE 1 1
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO A.S.D. UNION QUINTO 1 1
A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 5 2
EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. 1 0
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE 2 1
U.S.D. FOSSÒ U.S.D. OPITERGINA 1 1
A.S.D. LIAPIAVE A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 4 2
F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE 0 1
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L.
Giornata 6 12/10/13
A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 1 2
A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE A.S.D. LIAPIAVE 5 1
U.S.D. OPITERGINA A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 0 1
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 2 0
A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE U.S.D. FOSSÒ 3 0
A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 1 1
A.S.D. UNION QUINTO EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. 1 3
S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. 3 0
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D.
Giornata 5 05/10/13
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. 0 0
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE 1 0
A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE 0 3
EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. U.S.D. OPITERGINA 2 0
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 3 4
U.S.D. FOSSÒ PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 0 1
A.S.D. LIAPIAVE A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE 1 3
F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. A.S.D. UNION QUINTO 2 1
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON
Giornata 4 28/09/13
A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON U.S.D. FOSSÒ 1 3
A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 5 2
U.S.D. OPITERGINA F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. 2 1
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 1 1
A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. 3 2
A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 6 0
A.S.D. UNION QUINTO ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 0 2
S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. A.S.D. LIAPIAVE 2 2
A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011
Giornata 3 21/09/13
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. U.S.D. OPITERGINA 4 0
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 6 1
A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. 1 3
EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 0 1
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE 1 4
A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE 0 2
A.S.D. LIAPIAVE A.S.D. UNION QUINTO 2 1
F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE 2 2
U.S.D. FOSSÒ
Giornata 2 14/09/13
EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 2 3
U.S.D. FOSSÒ A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO 0 0
A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE 1 1
U.S.D. OPITERGINA A.S.D. LIAPIAVE 1 0
PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. 4 1
A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. 2 1
A.S.D. UNION QUINTO A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 0 4
S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. 3 2
A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE
Giornata 1 07/09/13
ABANO CALCIO S.R.L. PIOVESE S.S.D.R.L. 2 3
A.S.D. CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 U.S.D. OPITERGINA 2 5
EDO MESTRE REAL SAN MARCO A.S.D. U.S.D. FOSSÒ 1 1
U.S. FELTRESEPREALPI A.S.D. A.S.D. UNION QUINTO 2 1
A.S.D. LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 S.S.D. VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. 3 2
A.S.D. LIAPIAVE A.S.D. RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE 1 2
A.S.D. LIVENTINAGORGHENSE A.S.D. UNION QUARTIER DEL PIAVE 1 4
F.C. NERVESA A.S.D. A.S.D. FAVAROMARCON 2 2
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO