Seguici su

Facebook
|

CAMPIONATO REGIONALE DI 1^ CATEGORIA - GIRONE "C" 2014/2015

CAMPIONATO REGIONALE DI 1^ CATEGORIA - GIRONE "C" Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 Racale 71 31 21 8 2 73 29 44 10
2 Uggiano 69 32 21 6 5 63 33 30 5
3 Minervino 63 32 18 9 5 61 32 29 -1
4 Copertino 59 32 17 8 7 58 33 25 -5
5 Ugento 55 31 15 10 6 46 28 18 -6
6 Scorrano (-1) 52 30 13 14 3 48 35 13 -9
7 Guagnano 50 32 14 8 10 45 45 0 -14
8 Capo Leuca 42 32 12 6 14 49 51 -2 -22
9 G.Campi 41 32 12 5 15 42 50 -8 -23
10 P.Cesareo 37 32 9 10 13 48 50 -2 -27
11 Trepuzzi 34 32 9 7 16 58 65 -7 -30
12 Corigliano 31 32 8 7 17 47 59 -12 -33
13 Sogliano 29 32 8 5 19 27 44 -17 -35
14 Sanarica 29 32 7 8 17 41 63 -22 -35
15 Matino 29 32 8 5 19 46 71 -25 -35
16 Veglie 27 32 7 6 19 43 77 -34 -37
17 Pro Patria 25 32 5 10 17 20 50 -30 -39

Giornata 34 31/05/15
Guagnano Racale 0 0
Trepuzzi Capo Leuca 1 4
Sanarica Corigliano 5 3
P.Cesareo G.Campi 5 1
Matino Scorrano 3 0
Uggiano Minervino 0 0
Sogliano Pro Patria 4 0
Copertino Veglie 2 0
Giornata 33 24/05/15
G.Campi Matino 1 3
Minervino P.Cesareo 4 1
Capo Leuca Copertino 2 3
Racale Sanarica 3 1
Corigliano Sogliano 2 0
Pro Patria Trepuzzi 3 2
Scorrano Ugento 5 2
Veglie Uggiano 1 2
Giornata 32 17/05/15
Sogliano Racale 0 1
Uggiano Capo Leuca 1 0
Trepuzzi Corigliano 2 2
Sanarica Guagnano 2 0
Ugento G.Campi 3 2
Matino Minervino 1 3
Copertino Pro Patria 4 1
P.Cesareo Veglie 2 0
Giornata 31 10/05/15
G.Campi Scorrano 1 3
Veglie Matino 2 1
Capo Leuca P.Cesareo 3 2
Corigliano Copertino 2 2
Guagnano Sogliano 2 1
Racale Trepuzzi 7 1
Minervino Ugento 2 0
Pro Patria Uggiano 0 1
Giornata 30 03/05/15
Copertino Racale 0 1
Matino Capo Leuca 0 0
Uggiano Corigliano 3 2
Trepuzzi Guagnano 0 1
Scorrano Minervino 1 1
P.Cesareo Pro Patria 3 1
Sogliano Sanarica 0 2
Ugento Veglie 6 1
Giornata 29 26/04/15
Minervino G.Campi 1 0
Veglie Scorrano 5 3
Pro Patria Matino 1 4
Corigliano P.Cesareo 2 1
Guagnano Copertino 4 1
Sanarica Trepuzzi 1 5
Capo Leuca Ugento 2 1
Racale Uggiano 2 2
Giornata 28 19/04/15
P.Cesareo Racale 0 1
Scorrano Capo Leuca 1 1
Matino Corigliano 1 1
Uggiano Guagnano 2 0
Ugento Pro Patria 3 0
Copertino Sanarica 5 0
Trepuzzi Sogliano 3 0
G.Campi Veglie 2 1
Giornata 27 12/04/15
Capo Leuca G.Campi 1 0
Pro Patria Scorrano 3 0
Racale Matino 3 1
Veglie Minervino 1 6
Guagnano P.Cesareo 2 2
Sogliano Copertino 0 0
Corigliano Ugento 3 2
Sanarica Uggiano 1 3
Giornata 26 29/03/15
Ugento Racale 2 0
Minervino Capo Leuca 1 0
Scorrano Corigliano 2 1
Matino Guagnano 3 2
G.Campi Pro Patria 0 0
P.Cesareo Sanarica 5 1
Uggiano Sogliano 1 0
Copertino Trepuzzi 2 1
Giornata 25 22/03/15
Corigliano G.Campi 1 2
Racale Scorrano
Sanarica Matino 4 1
Pro Patria Minervino 1 1
Sogliano P.Cesareo 0 0
Guagnano Ugento 0 4
Trepuzzi Uggiano 1 1
Capo Leuca Veglie 4 2
Giornata 24 15/03/15
G.Campi Racale 0 2
Minervino Corigliano 5 1
Scorrano Guagnano 2 1
Veglie Pro Patria 0 0
Uggiano Copertino 2 0
Ugento Sanarica 1 1
Matino Sogliano 2 0
P.Cesareo Trepuzzi 2 0
Giornata 23 08/03/15
Pro Patria Capo Leuca 0 0
Guagnano G.Campi 1 1
Sanarica Scorrano 0 1
Trepuzzi Matino 1 2
Racale Minervino 0 0
Copertino P.Cesareo 1 1
Sogliano Ugento 0 1
Corigliano Veglie 5 0
Giornata 22 01/03/15
Veglie Racale 1 2
Capo Leuca Corigliano 1 0
Minervino Guagnano 2 2
Matino Copertino 1 4
G.Campi Sanarica 4 2
Scorrano Sogliano 3 2
Ugento Trepuzzi 2 2
P.Cesareo Uggiano 2 3
Giornata 21 22/02/15
Racale Capo Leuca 2 1
Sogliano G.Campi 2 1
Trepuzzi Scorrano 1 1
Uggiano Matino 6 3
Sanarica Minervino 2 4
Corigliano Pro Patria 3 0
Copertino Ugento 0 0
Guagnano Veglie 2 2
Giornata 20 15/02/15
Pro Patria Racale 0 3
Capo Leuca Guagnano 0 2
Matino P.Cesareo 1 6
Scorrano Copertino 2 2
Veglie Sanarica 2 0
Minervino Sogliano 2 0
G.Campi Trepuzzi 2 1
Ugento Uggiano 2 0
Giornata 19 08/02/15
Sanarica Capo Leuca 4 1
Racale Corigliano 2 1
Copertino G.Campi 2 1
Uggiano Scorrano 0 0
Trepuzzi Minervino 0 1
Guagnano Pro Patria 1 1
P.Cesareo Ugento 0 0
Sogliano Veglie 4 0
Giornata 18 01/02/15
Corigliano Guagnano 2 0
Ugento Matino 1 0
Scorrano P.Cesareo 3 1
Minervino Copertino 2 4
Pro Patria Sanarica 1 2
Capo Leuca Sogliano 0 1
Veglie Trepuzzi 2 5
G.Campi Uggiano 1 2
Giornata 17 25/01/15
Racale Guagnano 3 0
Capo Leuca Trepuzzi 3 1
Corigliano Sanarica 0 0
G.Campi P.Cesareo 1 0
Scorrano Matino 2 1
Minervino Uggiano 0 3
Pro Patria Sogliano 0 0
Veglie Copertino 0 1
Giornata 16 18/01/14
Matino G.Campi 1 2
P.Cesareo Minervino 0 0
Copertino Capo Leuca 1 2
Sanarica Racale 1 5
Sogliano Corigliano 0 0
Trepuzzi Pro Patria 0 0
Ugento Scorrano
Uggiano Veglie 6 0
Giornata 15 11/01/15
Racale Sogliano 3 0
Capo Leuca Uggiano 3 4
Corigliano Trepuzzi 6 5
Guagnano Sanarica 0 0
G.Campi Ugento 1 1
Minervino Matino 4 1
Pro Patria Copertino 2 1
Veglie P.Cesareo 1 2
Giornata 14 04/01/15
Scorrano G.Campi 0 0
Matino Veglie 2 2
P.Cesareo Capo Leuca 1 1
Copertino Corigliano 3 0
Sogliano Guagnano 2 0
Trepuzzi Racale 2 2
Ugento Minervino 1 1
Uggiano Pro Patria 1 0
Giornata 13 21/12/14
Racale Copertino 1 1
Capo Leuca Matino 2 2
Corigliano Uggiano 1 2
Guagnano Trepuzzi 0 4
Minervino Scorrano 0 0
Pro Patria P.Cesareo 1 0
Sanarica Sogliano 0 1
Veglie Ugento 0 0
Giornata 12 14/12/14
G.Campi Minervino 2 1
Scorrano Veglie 2 1
Matino Pro Patria 2 0
P.Cesareo Corigliano 1 1
Copertino Guagnano 1 2
Trepuzzi Sanarica 2 1
Ugento Capo Leuca 1 0
Uggiano Racale 3 1
Giornata 11 07/12/14
Racale P.Cesareo 0 0
Capo Leuca Scorrano 0 5
Corigliano Matino 3 2
Guagnano Uggiano 2 1
Pro Patria Ugento 1 2
Sanarica Copertino 1 3
Sogliano Trepuzzi 1 2
Veglie G.Campi 0 1
Giornata 10 30/11/14
G.Campi Capo Leuca 1 1
Scorrano Pro Patria 1 0
Matino Racale 0 4
Minervino Veglie 2 0
P.Cesareo Guagnano 1 2
Copertino Sogliano 1 0
Ugento Corigliano 1 0
Uggiano Sanarica 1 0
Giornata 9 23/11/14
Racale Ugento 1 1
Capo Leuca Minervino 1 3
Corigliano Scorrano 1 1
Guagnano Matino 4 2
Pro Patria G.Campi 0 1
Sanarica P.Cesareo 3 3
Sogliano Uggiano 2 0
Trepuzzi Copertino 0 3
Giornata 8 16/11/14
G.Campi Corigliano 3 1
Scorrano Racale 2 2
Matino Sanarica 3 2
Minervino Pro Patria 0 0
P.Cesareo Sogliano 2 1
Ugento Guagnano 2 3
Uggiano Trepuzzi 2 3
Veglie Capo Leuca 4 3
Giornata 7 09/11/14
Racale G.Campi 5 1
Corigliano Minervino 1 2
Guagnano Scorrano 1 2
Pro Patria Veglie 0 3
Copertino Uggiano 3 1
Sanarica Ugento 0 0
Sogliano Matino 1 0
Trepuzzi P.Cesareo 5 0
Giornata 6 02/11/14
Capo Leuca Pro Patria 4 2
G.Campi Guagnano 0 3
Scorrano Sanarica 1 1
Matino Trepuzzi 1 2
Minervino Racale 2 3
P.Cesareo Copertino 2 3
Ugento Sogliano 1 0
Veglie Corigliano 4 1
Giornata 5 26/10/14
Racale Veglie 7 5
Corigliano Capo Leuca 0 1
Guagnano Minervino 1 0
Copertino Matino 3 0
Sanarica G.Campi 2 1
Sogliano Scorrano 1 1
Trepuzzi Ugento 0 1
Uggiano P.Cesareo 4 0
Giornata 4 19/10/14
Capo Leuca Racale 1 2
G.Campi Sogliano 5 2
Scorrano Trepuzzi 3 2
Matino Uggiano 1 1
Minervino Sanarica 2 1
Pro Patria Corigliano 1 0
Ugento Copertino 0 0
Veglie Guagnano 0 2
Giornata 3 12/10/14
Racale Pro Patria 3 0
Guagnano Capo Leuca 1 0
P.Cesareo Matino 2 1
Copertino Scorrano 0 0
Sanarica Veglie 0 0
Sogliano Minervino 1 3
Trepuzzi G.Campi 0 3
Uggiano Ugento 2 0
Giornata 2 05/10/14
Capo Leuca Sanarica 2 1
Corigliano Racale 0 2
G.Campi Copertino 0 1
Scorrano Uggiano 1 1
Minervino Trepuzzi 4 2
Pro Patria Guagnano 1 1
Ugento P.Cesareo 3 1
Veglie Sogliano 1 0
Giornata 1 28/09/14
Guagnano Corigliano 3 1
Matino Ugento 0 2
P.Cesareo Scorrano 0 0
Copertino Minervino 1 2
Sanarica Pro Patria 0 0
Sogliano Capo Leuca 1 5
Trepuzzi Veglie 2 2
Uggiano G.Campi 2 1