Seguici su

Facebook
|

CSI 2013-2014

CSI Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 REDONESE AS 34 12 11 1 0 54 19 35 10 6 5 1 0 35 8 6 6 0 0 19 11
2 BD EXPO TEAM GSM 29 12 9 2 1 60 23 37 3 7 5 1 1 36 18 5 4 1 0 24 5
3 REAL CIANO 23 12 7 2 3 53 27 26 -1 6 3 2 1 22 9 6 4 0 2 31 18
4 REAL ARVATO 23 12 7 2 3 58 38 20 -1 6 4 0 2 29 18 6 3 2 1 29 20
5 AVIS DALMINE 19 12 6 1 5 51 37 14 -5 6 2 1 3 30 24 6 4 0 2 21 13
6 BLANCOS 18 12 5 3 4 55 48 7 -4 5 1 1 3 20 24 7 4 2 1 35 24
7 BERGAMASCA FC 16 12 5 1 6 38 38 0 -8 6 2 0 4 19 20 6 3 1 2 19 18
8 DT PAPAGENO TEAM 13 12 3 4 5 38 37 1 -13 7 2 3 2 27 23 5 1 1 3 11 14
9 TERMOASFALTI 10 12 2 4 6 31 45 -14 -14 6 0 2 4 13 28 6 2 2 2 18 17
10 PP FUSELLI SPORT 10 12 3 1 8 33 61 -28 -14 6 2 0 4 13 25 6 1 1 4 20 36
11 BLACKOUT BERGAMO 7 12 2 1 9 37 71 -34 -15 5 1 0 4 12 27 7 1 1 5 25 44
12 CITTÀ DI DALMINE 3 12 1 0 11 20 84 -64 -21 6 0 0 6 7 41 6 1 0 5 13 43

Giornata 22
TERMOASFALTI CITTÀ DI DALMINE
BLANCOS DT PAPAGENO TEAM
BLACKOUT BERGAMO PP FUSELLI SPORT
BERGAMASCA FC REAL ARVATO
BD EXPO TEAM GSM REAL CIANO
AVIS DALMINE REDONESE AS
Giornata 21
REDONESE AS TERMOASFALTI
REAL CIANO AVIS DALMINE
REAL ARVATO BD EXPO TEAM GSM
PP FUSELLI SPORT BERGAMASCA FC
DT PAPAGENO TEAM BLACKOUT BERGAMO
CITTÀ DI DALMINE BLANCOS
Giornata 20
TERMOASFALTI BLANCOS
BLACKOUT BERGAMO CITTÀ DI DALMINE
BERGAMASCA FC DT PAPAGENO TEAM
BD EXPO TEAM GSM PP FUSELLI SPORT
AVIS DALMINE REAL ARVATO
REDONESE AS REAL CIANO
Giornata 19
REAL CIANO TERMOASFALTI
REAL ARVATO REDONESE AS
PP FUSELLI SPORT AVIS DALMINE
DT PAPAGENO TEAM BD EXPO TEAM GSM
CITTÀ DI DALMINE BERGAMASCA FC
BLANCOS BLACKOUT BERGAMO
Giornata 18
TERMOASFALTI BLACKOUT BERGAMO
BERGAMASCA FC BLANCOS
BD EXPO TEAM GSM CITTÀ DI DALMINE
AVIS DALMINE DT PAPAGENO TEAM
REDONESE AS PP FUSELLI SPORT
REAL CIANO REAL ARVATO
Giornata 17
REAL ARVATO TERMOASFALTI
PP FUSELLI SPORT REAL CIANO
DT PAPAGENO TEAM REDONESE AS
CITTÀ DI DALMINE AVIS DALMINE
BLANCOS BD EXPO TEAM GSM
BLACKOUT BERGAMO BERGAMASCA FC
Giornata 16
TERMOASFALTI BERGAMASCA FC
BD EXPO TEAM GSM BLACKOUT BERGAMO
AVIS DALMINE BLANCOS
REDONESE AS CITTÀ DI DALMINE
REAL CIANO DT PAPAGENO TEAM
REAL ARVATO PP FUSELLI SPORT
Giornata 15
PP FUSELLI SPORT TERMOASFALTI
DT PAPAGENO TEAM REAL ARVATO
CITTÀ DI DALMINE REAL CIANO
BLANCOS REDONESE AS
BLACKOUT BERGAMO AVIS DALMINE
BERGAMASCA FC BD EXPO TEAM GSM
Giornata 14
TERMOASFALTI BD EXPO TEAM GSM
AVIS DALMINE BERGAMASCA FC
REDONESE AS BLACKOUT BERGAMO
REAL CIANO BLANCOS
REAL ARVATO CITTÀ DI DALMINE
PP FUSELLI SPORT DT PAPAGENO TEAM
Giornata 13
DT PAPAGENO TEAM TERMOASFALTI
CITTÀ DI DALMINE PP FUSELLI SPORT
BLANCOS REAL ARVATO
BLACKOUT BERGAMO REAL CIANO
BERGAMASCA FC REDONESE AS
BD EXPO TEAM GSM AVIS DALMINE
Giornata 12 10/02/13
REAL CIANO BERGAMASCA FC 2 2
DT PAPAGENO TEAM TERMOASFALTI 6 6
REDONESE AS CITTÀ DI DALMINE 6 0
BD EXPO TEAM GSM BLANCOS 5 4
PP FUSELLI SPORT AVIS DALMINE 1 4
REAL ARVATO BLACKOUT BERGAMO 10 4
Giornata 11 09/12/13
TERMOASFALTI PP FUSELLI SPORT 6 6
CITTÀ DI DALMINE REAL ARVATO 3 6
BD EXPO TEAM GSM DT PAPAGENO TEAM 6 0
BLANCOS BLACKOUT BERGAMO 5 6
AVIS DALMINE REAL CIANO 4 5
BERGAMASCA FC REDONESE AS 2 3
Giornata 10 02/12/13
BLACKOUT BERGAMO CITTÀ DI DALMINE 4 9
REAL CIANO TERMOASFALTI 1 0
REDONESE AS AVIS DALMINE 5 2
DT PAPAGENO TEAM BLANCOS 4 4
PP FUSELLI SPORT BD EXPO TEAM GSM 1 4
REAL ARVATO BERGAMASCA FC 1 3
Giornata 9 25/11/13
BD EXPO TEAM GSM REAL CIANO 5 4
CITTÀ DI DALMINE BLANCOS 2 7
DT PAPAGENO TEAM PP FUSELLI SPORT 3 4
TERMOASFALTI REDONESE AS 1 3
AVIS DALMINE REAL ARVATO 7 7
BERGAMASCA FC BLACKOUT BERGAMO 7 5
Giornata 8 18/11/13
REAL CIANO DT PAPAGENO TEAM 1 1
REDONESE AS BD EXPO TEAM GSM 3 3
CITTÀ DI DALMINE BERGAMASCA FC 2 8
BLANCOS PP FUSELLI SPORT 6 4
BLACKOUT BERGAMO AVIS DALMINE 0 3
REAL ARVATO TERMOASFALTI 6 1
Giornata 7 11/11/13
TERMOASFALTI BLACKOUT BERGAMO 3 3
DT PAPAGENO TEAM REDONESE AS 4 5
BD EXPO TEAM GSM REAL ARVATO 1 4
AVIS DALMINE CITTÀ DI DALMINE 10 2
PP FUSELLI SPORT REAL CIANO 5 3
BERGAMASCA FC BLANCOS 4 6
Giornata 6 04/11/13
CITTÀ DI DALMINE TERMOASFALTI 0 6
BLANCOS REAL CIANO 1 5
BLACKOUT BERGAMO BD EXPO TEAM GSM 1 8
REDONESE AS PP FUSELLI SPORT 11 2
REAL ARVATO DT PAPAGENO TEAM 5 4
BERGAMASCA FC AVIS DALMINE 2 3
Giornata 5 28/10/13
REAL CIANO REDONESE AS 0 1
BD EXPO TEAM GSM CITTÀ DI DALMINE 11 1
TERMOASFALTI BERGAMASCA FC 1 4
DT PAPAGENO TEAM BLACKOUT BERGAMO 4 2
AVIS DALMINE BLANCOS 4 5
PP FUSELLI SPORT REAL ARVATO 0 6
Giornata 4 21/10/13
BLANCOS REDONESE AS 3 4
BLACKOUT BERGAMO PP FUSELLI SPORT 6 4
CITTÀ DI DALMINE DT PAPAGENO TEAM 0 5
AVIS DALMINE TERMOASFALTI 3 4
REAL ARVATO REAL CIANO 3 5
BERGAMASCA FC BD EXPO TEAM GSM 0 3
Giornata 3 14/10/13
DT PAPAGENO TEAM BERGAMASCA FC 5 1
TERMOASFALTI BLANCOS 2 6
REDONESE AS REAL ARVATO 4 1
BD EXPO TEAM GSM AVIS DALMINE 5 2
REAL CIANO BLACKOUT BERGAMO 11 4
PP FUSELLI SPORT CITTÀ DI DALMINE 6 1
Giornata 2 07/10/13
BLANCOS REAL ARVATO 5 5
TERMOASFALTI BD EXPO TEAM GSM 0 6
CITTÀ DI DALMINE REAL CIANO 0 9
BLACKOUT BERGAMO REDONESE AS 1 3
AVIS DALMINE DT PAPAGENO TEAM 2 1
BERGAMASCA FC PP FUSELLI SPORT 4 0
Giornata 1 30/09/13
REDONESE AS CITTÀ DI DALMINE 6 0
DT PAPAGENO TEAM TERMOASFALTI 1 1
BD EXPO TEAM GSM BLANCOS 3 3
REAL CIANO BERGAMASCA FC 7 1
PP FUSELLI SPORT AVIS DALMINE 0 7
REAL ARVATO BLACKOUT BERGAMO 4 1