Seguici su

Facebook
|

Seconda Categoria Girone C Molise 2013/2014

Seconda Categoria Girone C Molise Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Tre Archi Ripalimosani 29 11 9 2 0 27 6 21 8 5 5 0 0 17 4 6 4 2 0 10 2
2 Carlantino Calcio 27 11 8 3 0 26 5 21 4 6 4 2 0 10 3 5 4 1 0 16 2
3 Fiamma Folgore 21 11 6 3 2 23 14 9 -2 6 2 2 2 5 6 5 4 1 0 18 8
4 Riccia 20 11 6 2 3 28 21 7 -1 5 4 0 1 18 10 6 2 2 2 10 11
5 Montagano Petrella 16 11 5 1 5 21 18 3 -7 6 4 0 2 14 8 5 1 1 3 7 10
6 Reds 15 10 4 3 3 15 8 7 -5 5 3 2 0 10 1 5 1 1 3 5 7
7 San Marco La Catola 14 12 4 2 6 21 23 -2 -10 6 2 0 4 12 14 6 2 2 2 9 9
8 San Giovanni in Galdo 13 11 3 4 4 13 13 0 -10 6 1 2 3 8 10 5 2 2 1 5 3
9 Rinascita Bussese 13 11 4 1 6 13 28 -15 -8 5 1 1 3 6 13 6 3 0 3 7 15
10 Valle del Tammaro 11 11 3 2 6 16 17 -1 -10 5 2 2 1 9 5 6 1 0 5 7 12
11 Real Gambatesa 9 11 2 3 6 17 25 -8 -12 5 1 1 3 8 11 6 1 2 3 9 14
12 Campolieto 7 11 2 1 8 10 28 -18 -18 7 2 1 4 8 14 4 0 0 4 2 14
13 Celentia 6 11 1 3 7 10 32 -22 -15 5 1 2 2 6 12 6 0 1 5 4 20

Giornata 26 04/05/14
Real Gambatesa Riccia
Montagano Petrella Rinascita Bussese
Fiamma Folgore San Giovanni in Galdo
Celentia San Marco La Catola
Carlantino Calcio Tre Archi Ripalimosani
Campolieto Valle del Tammaro
Reds
Giornata 25 27/04/14
Tre Archi Ripalimosani Campolieto
San Marco La Catola Carlantino Calcio
San Giovanni in Galdo Celentia
Rinascita Bussese Fiamma Folgore
Riccia Montagano Petrella
Reds Real Gambatesa
Valle del Tammaro
Giornata 24 13/04/14
Montagano Petrella Reds
Fiamma Folgore Riccia
Celentia Rinascita Bussese
Carlantino Calcio San Giovanni in Galdo
Campolieto San Marco La Catola
Valle del Tammaro Tre Archi Ripalimosani
Real Gambatesa
Giornata 23 06/04/14
San Marco La Catola Valle del Tammaro
San Giovanni in Galdo Campolieto
Rinascita Bussese Carlantino Calcio
Riccia Celentia
Reds Fiamma Folgore
Real Gambatesa Montagano Petrella
Tre Archi Ripalimosani
Giornata 22 30/03/14
Fiamma Folgore Real Gambatesa
Celentia Reds
Carlantino Calcio Riccia
Campolieto Rinascita Bussese
Valle del Tammaro San Giovanni in Galdo
Tre Archi Ripalimosani San Marco La Catola
Montagano Petrella
Giornata 21 23/03/14
San Giovanni in Galdo Tre Archi Ripalimosani
Rinascita Bussese Valle del Tammaro
Riccia Campolieto
Reds Carlantino Calcio
Real Gambatesa Celentia
Montagano Petrella Fiamma Folgore
San Marco La Catola
Giornata 20 16/03/14
Celentia Montagano Petrella
Carlantino Calcio Real Gambatesa
Campolieto Reds
Valle del Tammaro Riccia
Tre Archi Ripalimosani Rinascita Bussese
San Marco La Catola San Giovanni in Galdo
Fiamma Folgore
Giornata 19 02/03/14
Rinascita Bussese San Marco La Catola
Riccia Tre Archi Ripalimosani
Reds Valle del Tammaro
Real Gambatesa Campolieto
Montagano Petrella Carlantino Calcio
Fiamma Folgore Celentia
San Giovanni in Galdo
Giornata 18 23/02/14
Carlantino Calcio Fiamma Folgore
Campolieto Montagano Petrella
Valle del Tammaro Real Gambatesa
Tre Archi Ripalimosani Reds
San Marco La Catola Riccia
San Giovanni in Galdo Rinascita Bussese
Celentia
Giornata 17 16/02/14
Riccia San Giovanni in Galdo
Reds San Marco La Catola
Real Gambatesa Tre Archi Ripalimosani
Montagano Petrella Valle del Tammaro
Fiamma Folgore Campolieto
Celentia Carlantino Calcio
Rinascita Bussese
Giornata 16 09/02/14
Campolieto Celentia
Valle del Tammaro Fiamma Folgore
Tre Archi Ripalimosani Montagano Petrella
San Marco La Catola Real Gambatesa
San Giovanni in Galdo Reds
Rinascita Bussese Riccia
Carlantino Calcio
Giornata 15 26/01/14
Reds Rinascita Bussese
Real Gambatesa San Giovanni in Galdo
Montagano Petrella San Marco La Catola
Fiamma Folgore Tre Archi Ripalimosani
Celentia Valle del Tammaro
Carlantino Calcio Campolieto
Riccia
Giornata 14 19/01/14
Valle del Tammaro Carlantino Calcio
Tre Archi Ripalimosani Celentia
San Marco La Catola Fiamma Folgore
San Giovanni in Galdo Montagano Petrella
Rinascita Bussese Real Gambatesa
Riccia Reds
Campolieto
Giornata 13 12/01/14
Carlantino Calcio Fiamma Folgore
Celentia Tre Archi Ripalimosani
Montagano Petrella Campolieto
Real Gambatesa San Giovanni in Galdo
Reds Riccia
Rinascita Bussese Valle del Tammaro
San Marco La Catola
Giornata 12 22/12/13
Campolieto Rinascita Bussese 1 2
Fiamma Folgore Reds 1 1
Riccia Real Gambatesa 3 2
San Giovanni in Galdo San Marco La Catola 0 1
Tre Archi Ripalimosani Montagano Petrella 1 0
Valle del Tammaro Carlantino Calcio 0 0
Celentia
Giornata 11 15/12/13
Campolieto Valle del Tammaro 2 1
Carlantino Calcio Riccia 1 0
Montagano Petrella Celentia 3 1
Reds San Giovanni in Galdo 0 0
Rinascita Bussese Fiamma Folgore 1 4
San Marco La Catola Tre Archi Ripalimosani 0 3
Real Gambatesa
Giornata 10 08/12/13
Celentia Real Gambatesa 2 2
Fiamma Folgore Valle del Tammaro 1 0
Montagano Petrella San Marco La Catola 4 3
Riccia Campolieto 6 1
San Giovanni in Galdo Rinascita Bussese 1 2
Tre Archi Ripalimosani Real Gambatesa 4 2
Carlantino Calcio
Giornata 9 01/12/13
Campolieto Fiamma Folgore 1 5
Carlantino Calcio San Giovanni in Galdo 2 0
Real Gambatesa Tre Archi Ripalimosani 1 3
Rinascita Bussese Riccia 0 1
San Marco La Catola Celentia 6 2
Valle del Tammaro Montagano Petrella 2 1
Reds
Giornata 8 24/11/13
Celentia Carlantino Calcio 0 6
Montagano Petrella Real Gambatesa 5 2
Riccia Fiamma Folgore 3 5
San Giovanni in Galdo Valle del Tammaro 3 2
San Marco La Catola Reds 1 0
Tre Archi Ripalimosani Rinascita Bussese 6 0
Campolieto
Giornata 7 17/11/13
Campolieto San Giovanni in Galdo 1 1
Carlantino Calcio Tre Archi Ripalimosani 0 0
Fiamma Folgore Montagano Petrella 1 2
Real Gambatesa San Marco La Catola 2 2
Reds Celentia 4 0
Valle del Tammaro Riccia 2 2
Rinascita Bussese
Giornata 6 10/11/13
Celentia Campolieto 3 1
Montagano Petrella Reds 0 1
Real Gambatesa Carlantino Calcio 1 3
San Giovanni in Galdo Riccia 2 2
San Marco La Catola Rinascita Bussese 1 2
Tre Archi Ripalimosani Valle del Tammaro 2 0
Fiamma Folgore
Giornata 5 03/11/13
Campolieto Tre Archi Ripalimosani 0 2
Carlantino Calcio San Marco La Catola 2 2
Fiamma Folgore San Giovanni in Galdo 0 2
Reds Real Gambatesa 0 0
Riccia Montagano Petrella 4 2
Rinascita Bussese Celentia 1 1
Valle del Tammaro
Giornata 4 27/10/13
Celentia Fiamma Folgore 1 1
Montagano Petrella Carlantino Calcio 0 1
Real Gambatesa Campolieto 2 0
Reds Rinascita Bussese 4 1
San Marco La Catola Valle del Tammaro 2 4
Tre Archi Ripalimosani Riccia 4 2
San Giovanni in Galdo
Giornata 3 20/10/13
Campolieto San Marco La Catola 0 1
Carlantino Calcio Reds 2 1
Fiamma Folgore Tre Archi Ripalimosani 1 1
Rinascita Bussese Real Gambatesa 3 1
San Giovanni in Galdo Montagano Petrella 2 2
Valle del Tammaro Celentia 4 0
Riccia
Giornata 2 13/10/13
Carlantino Calcio Campolieto 3 0
Celentia San Giovanni in Galdo 0 2
Montagano Petrella Rinascita Bussese 2 0
Real Gambatesa Fiamma Folgore 2 3
Reds Valle del Tammaro 2 0
San Marco La Catola Riccia 2 3
Tre Archi Ripalimosani
Giornata 1 06/10/13
Campolieto Reds 3 2
Fiamma Folgore San Marco La Catola 1 0
Riccia Celentia 2 0
Rinascita Bussese Carlantino Calcio 1 6
San Giovanni in Galdo Tre Archi Ripalimosani 0 1
Valle del Tammaro Real Gambatesa 1 2
Montagano Petrella