Seguici su

Facebook
|

Aspiranti 2013/2014

Aspiranti Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 Montirone 62 24 20 2 2 133 53 80
2 Fionda Bagnolo 55 24 18 1 5 136 84 52
3 Centro giov. paolo VI 53 24 17 2 5 104 53 51
4 Comezzano/Cizzago 49 24 16 1 7 118 68 50
5 Orzivecchi 40 24 12 4 8 91 88 3
6 Pol. Agnosine 36 24 9 9 6 67 63 4
7 Gso Sereno 32 24 10 2 12 90 113 -23
8 Team Out Salò 30 24 9 3 12 96 101 -5
9 Ardens S. Polo Verde 29 24 8 5 11 102 105 -3
10 Rivoltella 22 24 7 1 16 85 117 -32
11 F.C. Lograto (-1) 22 24 6 5 13 52 86 -34
12 Gso Flero 10 24 3 1 20 51 128 -77
13 Maclodio 7 24 1 4 19 43 109 -66

Giornata 26
Montirone Team Out Salò 6 3
F.C. Lograto Gso Sereno 2 1
Maclodio Comezzano/Cizzago 2 5
Centro giov. paolo VI Gso Flero 5 2
Orzivecchi Rivoltella 5 3
Fionda Bagnolo Ardens S. Polo Verde 5 4
Giornata 25
Team Out Salò Maclodio 3 0
Ardens S. Polo Verde Gso Flero 10 2
Centro giov. paolo VI Montirone 1 2
Pol. Agnosine Rivoltella 7 1
Gso Sereno Fionda Bagnolo 5 11
F.C. Lograto Orzivecchi 0 3
Giornata 24
Ardens S. Polo Verde F.C. Lograto 3 3
Pol. Agnosine Maclodio 1 1
Fionda Bagnolo Centro giov. paolo VI 3 5
Comezzano/Cizzago Montirone 3 5
Gso Sereno Orzivecchi 5 5
Gso Flero Team Out Salò 3 4
Giornata 23
Montirone Pol. Agnosine 0 0
F.C. Lograto Centro giov. paolo VI 3 2
Ardens S. Polo Verde Gso Sereno 4 3
Gso Flero Comezzano/Cizzago 2 6
Maclodio Rivoltella 2 5
Team Out Salò Fionda Bagnolo 4 5
Giornata 22
F.C. Lograto Team Out Salò 2 2
Centro giov. paolo VI Gso Sereno 6 1
Pol. Agnosine Gso Flero 6 1
Rivoltella Montirone 2 4
Orzivecchi Ardens S. Polo Verde 4 3
Comezzano/Cizzago Fionda Bagnolo 3 2
Giornata 21
Comezzano/Cizzago F.C. Lograto 4 1
Fionda Bagnolo Pol. Agnosine 2 5
Ardens S. Polo Verde Centro giov. paolo VI 4 6
Gso Sereno Team Out Salò 4 4
Gso Flero Rivoltella 1 4
Maclodio Orzivecchi 4 6
Giornata 20
F.C. Lograto Pol. Agnosine 1 1
Gso Sereno Comezzano/Cizzago 0 7
Maclodio Montirone 2 4
Orzivecchi Centro giov. paolo VI 3 2
Team Out Salò Ardens S. Polo Verde 7 8
Rivoltella Fionda Bagnolo 2 4
Giornata 19
Gso Flero F.C. Lograto 2 3
Ardens S. Polo Verde Maclodio 5 2
Montirone Gso Sereno 12 1
Pol. Agnosine Comezzano/Cizzago 4 3
Team Out Salò Rivoltella 8 2
Fionda Bagnolo Orzivecchi 3 2
Giornata 18
Ardens S. Polo Verde Pol. Agnosine 2 3
Comezzano/Cizzago Centro giov. paolo VI 4 5
Orzivecchi Team Out Salò 0 4
Gso Flero Montirone 2 6
Gso Sereno Rivoltella 5 4
Maclodio Fionda Bagnolo 1 2
Giornata 17
Maclodio F.C. Lograto 0 2
Pol. Agnosine Centro giov. paolo VI 2 2
Team Out Salò Comezzano/Cizzago 2 4
Orzivecchi Gso Flero 4 4
Fionda Bagnolo Montirone 8 4
Rivoltella Ardens S. Polo Verde 1 7
Giornata 16
Gso Sereno Maclodio 5 3
Pol. Agnosine Team Out Salò 1 1
F.C. Lograto Montirone 2 2
Centro giov. paolo VI Rivoltella 5 2
Gso Flero Fionda Bagnolo 6 10
Comezzano/Cizzago Orzivecchi 7 2
Giornata 15
Orzivecchi Pol. Agnosine 2 2
Centro giov. paolo VI Maclodio 2 2
Fionda Bagnolo F.C. Lograto 2 3
Gso Flero Gso Sereno 2 3
Rivoltella Comezzano/Cizzago 5 5
Montirone Ardens S. Polo Verde 7 3
Giornata 14
Rivoltella F.C. Lograto 3 2
Team Out Salò Centro giov. paolo VI 2 8
Pol. Agnosine Gso Sereno 2 4
Maclodio Gso Flero 2 3
Comezzano/Cizzago Ardens S. Polo Verde 4 2
Montirone Orzivecchi 8 0
Giornata 13 26/01/14
Maclodio Team Out Salò 1 4
Gso Flero Ardens S. Polo Verde 4 6
Montirone Centro giov. paolo VI 5 0
Rivoltella Pol. Agnosine 6 7
Fionda Bagnolo Gso Sereno 8 3
Orzivecchi F.C. Lograto 4 1
Giornata 12 22/12/13
Team Out Salò Montirone 5 8
Gso Sereno F.C. Lograto 6 3
Comezzano/Cizzago Maclodio 8 1
Gso Flero Centro giov. paolo VI 1 6
Rivoltella Orzivecchi 4 0
Ardens S. Polo Verde Fionda Bagnolo 6 10
Giornata 11 15/12/13
F.C. Lograto Ardens S. Polo Verde 2 2
Maclodio Pol. Agnosine 4 4
Centro giov. paolo VI Fionda Bagnolo 2 3
Montirone Comezzano/Cizzago 7 3
Orzivecchi Gso Sereno 8 4
Team Out Salò Gso Flero 11 3
Giornata 10 08/12/13
Pol. Agnosine Montirone 4 9
Centro giov. paolo VI F.C. Lograto 7 2
Gso Sereno Ardens S. Polo Verde 3 6
Comezzano/Cizzago Gso Flero 6 0
Rivoltella Maclodio 4 5
Fionda Bagnolo Team Out Salò 8 5
Giornata 9 01/12/13
Team Out Salò F.C. Lograto 3 0
Gso Sereno Centro giov. paolo VI 0 4
Gso Flero Pol. Agnosine 1 2
Montirone Rivoltella 5 1
Ardens S. Polo Verde Orzivecchi 5 5
Fionda Bagnolo Comezzano/Cizzago 5 4
Giornata 8 24/11/13
F.C. Lograto Comezzano/Cizzago 3 9
Pol. Agnosine Fionda Bagnolo 1 1
Centro giov. paolo VI Ardens S. Polo Verde 4 2
Team Out Salò Gso Sereno 4 5
Rivoltella Gso Flero 4 1
Orzivecchi Maclodio 7 4
Giornata 7 17/11/13
Pol. Agnosine F.C. Lograto 4 3
Comezzano/Cizzago Gso Sereno 6 3
Montirone Maclodio 6 0
Centro giov. paolo VI Orzivecchi 1 0
Ardens S. Polo Verde Team Out Salò 6 7
Fionda Bagnolo Rivoltella 11 5
Giornata 6 10/11/13
F.C. Lograto Gso Flero 0 3
Maclodio Ardens S. Polo Verde 3 3
Gso Sereno Montirone 3 5
Comezzano/Cizzago Pol. Agnosine 4 1
Rivoltella Team Out Salò 7 3
Orzivecchi Fionda Bagnolo 6 9
Giornata 5 30/10/13
Pol. Agnosine Ardens S. Polo Verde 2 2
Centro giov. paolo VI Comezzano/Cizzago 3 2
Team Out Salò Orzivecchi 1 6
Montirone Gso Flero 6 0
Rivoltella Gso Sereno 3 6
Fionda Bagnolo Maclodio 6 1
Giornata 4 27/10/13
F.C. Lograto Maclodio 5 1
Centro giov. paolo VI Pol. Agnosine 4 2
Comezzano/Cizzago Team Out Salò 4 2
Gso Flero Orzivecchi 2 6
Montirone Fionda Bagnolo 4 1
Ardens S. Polo Verde Rivoltella 6 5
Giornata 3 20/10/13
Maclodio Gso Sereno 1 8
Team Out Salò Pol. Agnosine 4 1
Montirone F.C. Lograto 7 3
Rivoltella Centro giov. paolo VI 3 8
Fionda Bagnolo Gso Flero 8 0
Orzivecchi Comezzano/Cizzago 7 6
Giornata 2 13/10/13
Pol. Agnosine Orzivecchi 4 2
Maclodio Centro giov. paolo VI 0 7
F.C. Lograto Fionda Bagnolo 3 9
Gso Sereno Gso Flero 9 2
Comezzano/Cizzago Rivoltella 7 3
Ardens S. Polo Verde Montirone 2 9
Giornata 1 06/10/13
F.C. Lograto Rivoltella 3 6
Centro giov. paolo VI Team Out Salò 9 3
Gso Sereno Pol. Agnosine 3 1
Gso Flero Maclodio 4 1
Ardens S. Polo Verde Comezzano/Cizzago 1 4
Orzivecchi Montirone 4 2