Seguici su

Facebook
|

CAMPIONATO ECCELLENZA GIRONE A 2013/2014

CAMPIONATO ECCELLENZA GIRONE A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 LEONFORTESE 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 1
2 ALCAMO 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FOLGORE SELINUNTE 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ROCCA DI CAPRI LEONE 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 PARMONVAL 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SERRADIFALCO 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
7 SPORT CLUB MARSALA 1912 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
8 SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SAN SEBASTIANO 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 RIVIERA MARMI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SANCATALDESE CALCIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 PRO FAVARA 1984 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
13 MAZARA 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
14 KAMARAT 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
15 RAFFADALI 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
16 ATL. CAMPOFRANCO 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 -3 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0

Giornata 30
SANCATALDESE CALCIO KAMARAT
SPORT CLUB MARSALA 1912 ATL. CAMPOFRANCO
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI LEONFORTESE
SERRADIFALCO FOLGORE SELINUNTE
SAN SEBASTIANO RAFFADALI
PRO FAVARA 1984 PARMONVAL
ALCAMO MAZARA
Giornata 29
MAZARA ROCCA DI CAPRI LEONE
PARMONVAL ALCAMO
RAFFADALI PRO FAVARA 1984
FOLGORE SELINUNTE SAN SEBASTIANO
LEONFORTESE SERRADIFALCO
ATL. CAMPOFRANCO SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI
KAMARAT SPORT CLUB MARSALA 1912
Giornata 28
ROCCA DI CAPRI LEONE SANCATALDESE CALCIO
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI KAMARAT
SERRADIFALCO ATL. CAMPOFRANCO
SAN SEBASTIANO LEONFORTESE
PRO FAVARA 1984 FOLGORE SELINUNTE
ALCAMO RAFFADALI
MAZARA PARMONVAL
Giornata 27
PARMONVAL ROCCA DI CAPRI LEONE
RAFFADALI MAZARA
FOLGORE SELINUNTE ALCAMO
LEONFORTESE PRO FAVARA 1984
ATL. CAMPOFRANCO SAN SEBASTIANO
KAMARAT SERRADIFALCO
SANCATALDESE CALCIO SPORT CLUB MARSALA 1912
Giornata 26
ROCCA DI CAPRI LEONE SPORT CLUB MARSALA 1912
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI SANCATALDESE CALCIO
SAN SEBASTIANO KAMARAT
PRO FAVARA 1984 ATL. CAMPOFRANCO
ALCAMO LEONFORTESE
MAZARA FOLGORE SELINUNTE
PARMONVAL RAFFADALI
Giornata 25
RAFFADALI ROCCA DI CAPRI LEONE
FOLGORE SELINUNTE PARMONVAL
LEONFORTESE MAZARA
ATL. CAMPOFRANCO ALCAMO
KAMARAT PRO FAVARA 1984
SANCATALDESE CALCIO SERRADIFALCO
SPORT CLUB MARSALA 1912 SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI
Giornata 24
ROCCA DI CAPRI LEONE SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI
SERRADIFALCO SPORT CLUB MARSALA 1912
SAN SEBASTIANO SANCATALDESE CALCIO
ALCAMO KAMARAT
MAZARA ATL. CAMPOFRANCO
PARMONVAL LEONFORTESE
RAFFADALI FOLGORE SELINUNTE
Giornata 23
FOLGORE SELINUNTE ROCCA DI CAPRI LEONE
LEONFORTESE RAFFADALI
ATL. CAMPOFRANCO PARMONVAL
KAMARAT MAZARA
SANCATALDESE CALCIO PRO FAVARA 1984
SPORT CLUB MARSALA 1912 SAN SEBASTIANO
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI SERRADIFALCO
Giornata 22
ROCCA DI CAPRI LEONE SERRADIFALCO
SAN SEBASTIANO SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI
PRO FAVARA 1984 SPORT CLUB MARSALA 1912
ALCAMO SANCATALDESE CALCIO
PARMONVAL KAMARAT
RAFFADALI ATL. CAMPOFRANCO
FOLGORE SELINUNTE LEONFORTESE
Giornata 21
LEONFORTESE ROCCA DI CAPRI LEONE
ATL. CAMPOFRANCO FOLGORE SELINUNTE
KAMARAT RAFFADALI
SANCATALDESE CALCIO MAZARA
SPORT CLUB MARSALA 1912 ALCAMO
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI PRO FAVARA 1984
SERRADIFALCO SAN SEBASTIANO
Giornata 20
ROCCA DI CAPRI LEONE SAN SEBASTIANO
PRO FAVARA 1984 SERRADIFALCO
ALCAMO SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI
MAZARA SPORT CLUB MARSALA 1912
PARMONVAL SANCATALDESE CALCIO
FOLGORE SELINUNTE KAMARAT
LEONFORTESE ATL. CAMPOFRANCO
Giornata 19
ATL. CAMPOFRANCO ROCCA DI CAPRI LEONE
KAMARAT LEONFORTESE
SANCATALDESE CALCIO RAFFADALI
SPORT CLUB MARSALA 1912 PARMONVAL
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI MAZARA
SERRADIFALCO ALCAMO
SAN SEBASTIANO PRO FAVARA 1984
Giornata 18
ROCCA DI CAPRI LEONE PRO FAVARA 1984
ALCAMO SAN SEBASTIANO
MAZARA SERRADIFALCO
PARMONVAL SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI
RAFFADALI SPORT CLUB MARSALA 1912
FOLGORE SELINUNTE SANCATALDESE CALCIO
ATL. CAMPOFRANCO KAMARAT
Giornata 17
KAMARAT ROCCA DI CAPRI LEONE
SANCATALDESE CALCIO LEONFORTESE
SPORT CLUB MARSALA 1912 FOLGORE SELINUNTE
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI RAFFADALI
SERRADIFALCO PARMONVAL
SAN SEBASTIANO MAZARA
PRO FAVARA 1984 ALCAMO
Giornata 16
ROCCA DI CAPRI LEONE ALCAMO
MAZARA PRO FAVARA 1984
PARMONVAL SAN SEBASTIANO
RAFFADALI SERRADIFALCO
FOLGORE SELINUNTE SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI
LEONFORTESE SPORT CLUB MARSALA 1912
ATL. CAMPOFRANCO SANCATALDESE CALCIO
Giornata 15
KAMARAT SANCATALDESE CALCIO
ATL. CAMPOFRANCO SPORT CLUB MARSALA 1912
LEONFORTESE SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI
FOLGORE SELINUNTE SERRADIFALCO
RAFFADALI SAN SEBASTIANO
PARMONVAL PRO FAVARA 1984
MAZARA ALCAMO
Giornata 14
ROCCA DI CAPRI LEONE MAZARA
ALCAMO PARMONVAL
PRO FAVARA 1984 RAFFADALI
SAN SEBASTIANO FOLGORE SELINUNTE
SERRADIFALCO LEONFORTESE
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI ATL. CAMPOFRANCO
SPORT CLUB MARSALA 1912 KAMARAT
Giornata 13
SANCATALDESE CALCIO ROCCA DI CAPRI LEONE
KAMARAT SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI
ATL. CAMPOFRANCO SERRADIFALCO
LEONFORTESE SAN SEBASTIANO
FOLGORE SELINUNTE PRO FAVARA 1984
RAFFADALI ALCAMO
PARMONVAL MAZARA
Giornata 12
ROCCA DI CAPRI LEONE PARMONVAL
MAZARA RAFFADALI
ALCAMO FOLGORE SELINUNTE
PRO FAVARA 1984 LEONFORTESE
SAN SEBASTIANO ATL. CAMPOFRANCO
SERRADIFALCO KAMARAT
SPORT CLUB MARSALA 1912 SANCATALDESE CALCIO
Giornata 11
SPORT CLUB MARSALA 1912 ROCCA DI CAPRI LEONE
SANCATALDESE CALCIO SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI
KAMARAT SAN SEBASTIANO
ATL. CAMPOFRANCO PRO FAVARA 1984
LEONFORTESE ALCAMO
FOLGORE SELINUNTE MAZARA
RAFFADALI PARMONVAL
Giornata 10
ROCCA DI CAPRI LEONE RAFFADALI
PARMONVAL FOLGORE SELINUNTE
MAZARA LEONFORTESE
ALCAMO ATL. CAMPOFRANCO
PRO FAVARA 1984 KAMARAT
SERRADIFALCO SANCATALDESE CALCIO
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI SPORT CLUB MARSALA 1912
Giornata 9
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI ROCCA DI CAPRI LEONE
SPORT CLUB MARSALA 1912 SERRADIFALCO
SANCATALDESE CALCIO SAN SEBASTIANO
KAMARAT ALCAMO
ATL. CAMPOFRANCO MAZARA
LEONFORTESE PARMONVAL
FOLGORE SELINUNTE RAFFADALI
Giornata 8
ROCCA DI CAPRI LEONE FOLGORE SELINUNTE
RAFFADALI LEONFORTESE
PARMONVAL ATL. CAMPOFRANCO
MAZARA KAMARAT
PRO FAVARA 1984 SANCATALDESE CALCIO
SAN SEBASTIANO SPORT CLUB MARSALA 1912
SERRADIFALCO SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI
Giornata 7
SERRADIFALCO ROCCA DI CAPRI LEONE
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI SAN SEBASTIANO
SPORT CLUB MARSALA 1912 PRO FAVARA 1984
SANCATALDESE CALCIO ALCAMO
KAMARAT PARMONVAL
ATL. CAMPOFRANCO RAFFADALI
LEONFORTESE FOLGORE SELINUNTE
Giornata 6
ROCCA DI CAPRI LEONE LEONFORTESE
FOLGORE SELINUNTE ATL. CAMPOFRANCO
RAFFADALI KAMARAT
MAZARA SANCATALDESE CALCIO
ALCAMO SPORT CLUB MARSALA 1912
PRO FAVARA 1984 SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI
SAN SEBASTIANO SERRADIFALCO
Giornata 5
SAN SEBASTIANO ROCCA DI CAPRI LEONE
SERRADIFALCO PRO FAVARA 1984
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI ALCAMO
SPORT CLUB MARSALA 1912 MAZARA
SANCATALDESE CALCIO PARMONVAL
KAMARAT FOLGORE SELINUNTE
ATL. CAMPOFRANCO LEONFORTESE
Giornata 4
ROCCA DI CAPRI LEONE ATL. CAMPOFRANCO
LEONFORTESE KAMARAT
RAFFADALI SANCATALDESE CALCIO
PARMONVAL SPORT CLUB MARSALA 1912
MAZARA SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI
ALCAMO SERRADIFALCO
PRO FAVARA 1984 SAN SEBASTIANO
Giornata 3
PRO FAVARA 1984 ROCCA DI CAPRI LEONE
SAN SEBASTIANO ALCAMO
SERRADIFALCO MAZARA
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI PARMONVAL
SPORT CLUB MARSALA 1912 RAFFADALI
SANCATALDESE CALCIO FOLGORE SELINUNTE
KAMARAT ATL. CAMPOFRANCO
Giornata 2
ROCCA DI CAPRI LEONE KAMARAT
LEONFORTESE SANCATALDESE CALCIO
FOLGORE SELINUNTE SPORT CLUB MARSALA 1912
RAFFADALI SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI
PARMONVAL SERRADIFALCO
MAZARA SAN SEBASTIANO
ALCAMO PRO FAVARA 1984
Giornata 1
ALCAMO KAMARAT 1 0
ATL. CAMPOFRANCO LEONFORTESE 1 3
FOLGORE SELINUNTE RAFFADALI 2 1
PARMONVAL MAZARA 1 0
ROCCA DI CAPRI LEONE PRO FAVARA 1984 1 0
SAN SEBASTIANO SERRADIFALCO 0 0
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI SPORT CLUB MARSALA 1912 0 0
SANCATALDESE CALCIO RIVIERA MARMI 0 0
Giornata 1
ALCAMO KAMARAT 1 0
ATL. CAMPOFRANCO LEONFORTESE 1 3
FOLGORE SELINUNTE RAFFADALI
PARMONVAL MAZARA
ROCCA DI CAPRI LEONE PRO FAVARA 1984
SAN SEBASTIANO SERRADIFALCO
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI SPORT CLUB MARSALA 1912
SANCATALDESE CALCIO RIVIERA MARMI