Seguici su

Facebook
|

Seconda Categoria - Gir. O 2013/14

Seconda Categoria - Gir. O Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 Noventa 30 12 9 3 0 40 16 24 6
2 Treporti 27 12 8 3 1 29 13 16 3
3 San Stino 23 12 7 2 3 19 10 9 -1
4 Vigor 21 12 6 3 2 26 12 14 -4
5 Pramaggiore 21 12 6 3 3 25 17 8 -3
6 Sant'Erasmo 20 12 6 2 4 20 21 -1 -4
7 Giussaghese 19 12 6 1 5 25 23 2 -5
8 Bibione 16 11 5 1 5 22 23 -1 -5
9 Meolo 16 12 4 4 4 18 21 -3 -8
10 Gainiga 16 12 5 1 6 23 27 -4 -10
11 Staffolo 14 12 4 2 6 20 24 -4 -10
12 Sangiorgese 12 12 3 3 6 15 22 -7 -12
13 EracleaCrepaldo 11 12 3 2 7 15 24 -9 -13
14 Libertas Ceggia 10 12 2 4 6 14 28 -14 -14
15 Cesarolo 5 11 0 5 6 7 22 -15 -16
16 Virtus Summaga 3 12 0 3 9 11 25 -14 -21

Giornata 30 04/05/14
Libertas Ceggia Bibione
Pramaggiore Meolo
Cesarolo Gainiga
EracleaCrepaldo Giussaghese
Sant'Erasmo Noventa
Vigor Sangiorgese
San Stino Treporti
Staffolo Virtus Summaga
Giornata 29 27/04/14
Virtus Summaga Cesarolo
Gainiga EracleaCrepaldo
Treporti Libertas Ceggia
Sangiorgese Pramaggiore
Giussaghese Sant'Erasmo
Meolo San Stino
Bibione Staffolo
Noventa Vigor
Giornata 28 13/04/14
San Stino Bibione
Vigor Meolo
Virtus Summaga Gainiga
Cesarolo Giussaghese
EracleaCrepaldo Noventa
Sant'Erasmo Sangiorgese
Libertas Ceggia Staffolo
Pramaggiore Treporti
Giornata 27 06/04/14
Sangiorgese Cesarolo
Meolo EracleaCrepaldo
Noventa Gainiga
Staffolo Pramaggiore
Treporti Sant'Erasmo
Libertas Ceggia San Stino
Bibione Vigor
Giussaghese Virtus Summaga
Giornata 26 30/03/14
Pramaggiore Bibione
Sant'Erasmo Meolo
Gainiga Giussaghese
Virtus Summaga Libertas Ceggia
Cesarolo Noventa
EracleaCrepaldo Sangiorgese
San Stino Staffolo
Vigor Treporti
Giornata 25 23/03/14
Treporti Cesarolo
Bibione EracleaCrepaldo
Meolo Gainiga
Sangiorgese Giussaghese
San Stino Pramaggiore
Staffolo Sant'Erasmo
Libertas Ceggia Vigor
Noventa Virtus Summaga
Giornata 24 16/03/14
Sant'Erasmo Bibione
Cesarolo Meolo
Pramaggiore Libertas Ceggia
Giussaghese Noventa
Virtus Summaga San Stino
Gainiga Sangiorgese
Vigor Staffolo
EracleaCrepaldo Treporti
Giornata 23 09/03/14
Staffolo Cesarolo
Libertas Ceggia EracleaCrepaldo
Bibione Gainiga
Treporti Giussaghese
Meolo Noventa
San Stino Sant'Erasmo
Pramaggiore Vigor
Sangiorgese Virtus Summaga
Giornata 22 02/03/14
Cesarolo Bibione
Giussaghese Meolo
Sant'Erasmo Libertas Ceggia
Virtus Summaga Pramaggiore
Virtus Summaga San Stino
Noventa Sangiorgese
EracleaCrepaldo Staffolo
Gainiga Treporti
Giornata 21 16/02/14
San Stino Cesarolo
Pramaggiore EracleaCrepaldo
Libertas Ceggia Gainiga
Staffolo Giussaghese
Bibione Noventa
Vigor Sant'Erasmo
Treporti Sangiorgese
Meolo Virtus Summaga
Giornata 20 09/02/14
Giussaghese Gainiga
Sangiorgese Meolo
Cesarolo Libertas Ceggia
Sant'Erasmo Pramaggiore
EracleaCrepaldo San Stino
Gainiga Staffolo
Noventa Treporti
Virtus Summaga Vigor
Giornata 19 02/02/14
Bibione Meolo
Vigor Vigor
Sant'Erasmo EracleaCrepaldo
Pramaggiore Gainiga
San Stino Giussaghese
Libertas Ceggia Noventa
Staffolo Sangiorgese
Treporti Virtus Summaga
Giornata 18 26/01/14
Sangiorgese Bibione
Giussaghese Libertas Ceggia
Cesarolo Pramaggiore
Virtus Summaga Sant'Erasmo
Gainiga San Stino
Noventa Staffolo
Meolo Treporti
EracleaCrepaldo Vigor
Giornata 17 19/01/14
Libertas Ceggia Meolo
EracleaCrepaldo Cesarolo
Sant'Erasmo Gainiga
Vigor Giussaghese
Pramaggiore Noventa
San Stino Sangiorgese
Staffolo Treporti
Bibione Virtus Summaga
Giornata 16 12/01/14
Treporti Bibione
Virtus Summaga EracleaCrepaldo
Sangiorgese Libertas Ceggia
Giussaghese Pramaggiore
Cesarolo Sant'Erasmo
Noventa San Stino
Meolo Staffolo
Gainiga Vigor
Giornata 15 15/12/13
Bibione Libertas Ceggia
Meolo Pramaggiore
Gainiga Cesarolo
Giussaghese EracleaCrepaldo
Noventa Sant'Erasmo
Sangiorgese Vigor
Treporti San Stino
Virtus Summaga Staffolo
Giornata 14 08/12/13
Cesarolo Virtus Summaga
EracleaCrepaldo Gainiga
Libertas Ceggia Treporti
Pramaggiore Sangiorgese
Sant'Erasmo Giussaghese
San Stino Meolo
Staffolo Bibione
Vigor Noventa
Giornata 13 01/12/13
Bibione San Stino
Meolo Vigor
Gainiga Virtus Summaga
Giussaghese Cesarolo
Noventa EracleaCrepaldo
Sangiorgese Sant'Erasmo
Staffolo Libertas Ceggia
Treporti Pramaggiore
Giornata 12 24/11/13
Cesarolo Sangiorgese 0 1
EracleaCrepaldo Meolo 0 1
Gainiga Noventa 1 6
Pramaggiore Staffolo 3 3
Sant'Erasmo Treporti 2 1
San Stino Libertas Ceggia 3 0
Vigor Bibione 2 0
Virtus Summaga Giussaghese 2 2
Giornata 11 17/11/13
Bibione Pramaggiore 1 4
Meolo Sant'Erasmo 1 4
Giussaghese Gainiga 4 2
Libertas Ceggia Virtus Summaga 3 1
Noventa Cesarolo 3 0
Sangiorgese EracleaCrepaldo 1 2
Staffolo San Stino 0 2
Treporti Vigor 3 1
Giornata 10 10/11/13
Cesarolo Treporti 1 1
EracleaCrepaldo Bibione 3 4
Gainiga Meolo 1 0
Giussaghese Sangiorgese 4 1
Pramaggiore San Stino 0 1
Sant'Erasmo Staffolo 0 1
Vigor Libertas Ceggia 1 1
Virtus Summaga Noventa 1 1
Giornata 9 03/11/13
Bibione Sant'Erasmo 2 2
Meolo Cesarolo 1 1
Libertas Ceggia Pramaggiore 1 1
Noventa Giussaghese 4 2
San Stino Virtus Summaga 3 0
Sangiorgese Gainiga 1 2
Staffolo Vigor 1 3
Treporti EracleaCrepaldo 3 0
Giornata 8 27/10/13
Cesarolo Staffolo 1 3
EracleaCrepaldo Libertas Ceggia 2 3
Gainiga Bibione 2 3
Giussaghese Treporti 0 3
Noventa Meolo 3 2
Sant'Erasmo San Stino 0 1
Vigor Pramaggiore 1 1
Virtus Summaga Sangiorgese 1 1
Giornata 7 20/10/13
Bibione Cesarolo 3 1
Meolo Giussaghese 2 0
Libertas Ceggia Sant'Erasmo 1 3
Pramaggiore Virtus Summaga 3 1
San Stino Virtus Summaga 0 0
Sangiorgese Noventa 2 2
Staffolo EracleaCrepaldo 2 4
Treporti Gainiga 2 2
Giornata 6 13/10/13
Cesarolo San Stino 0 3
EracleaCrepaldo Pramaggiore 0 2
Gainiga Libertas Ceggia 4 0
Giussaghese Staffolo 2 1
Noventa Bibione 4 3
Sant'Erasmo Vigor 0 5
Sangiorgese Treporti 1 4
Virtus Summaga Meolo 1 2
Giornata 5 06/10/13
Gainiga Giussaghese 2 4
Meolo Sangiorgese 2 2
Libertas Ceggia Cesarolo 1 1
Pramaggiore Sant'Erasmo 2 3
San Stino EracleaCrepaldo 1 1
Staffolo Gainiga 4 3
Treporti Noventa 3 3
Vigor Virtus Summaga 4 3
Giornata 4 29/09/13
Meolo Bibione 2 1
Vigor Vigor 2 2
EracleaCrepaldo Sant'Erasmo 1 2
Gainiga Pramaggiore 1 3
Giussaghese San Stino 4 1
Noventa Libertas Ceggia 5 0
Sangiorgese Staffolo 0 1
Virtus Summaga Treporti 0 1
Giornata 3 22/09/13
Bibione Sangiorgese 2 1
Libertas Ceggia Giussaghese 1 3
Pramaggiore Cesarolo 4 0
Sant'Erasmo Virtus Summaga 1 0
San Stino Gainiga 2 0
Staffolo Noventa 0 1
Treporti Meolo 4 1
Vigor EracleaCrepaldo 4 0
Giornata 2 15/09/13
Meolo Libertas Ceggia 2 2
Cesarolo EracleaCrepaldo 1 1
Gainiga Sant'Erasmo 5 2
Giussaghese Vigor 0 3
Noventa Pramaggiore 5 1
Sangiorgese San Stino 2 1
Treporti Staffolo 3 2
Virtus Summaga Bibione 1 3
Giornata 1 08/09/13
Bibione Treporti 0 1
EracleaCrepaldo Virtus Summaga 1 0
Libertas Ceggia Sangiorgese 1 2
Pramaggiore Giussaghese 1 0
Sant'Erasmo Cesarolo 1 1
San Stino Noventa 1 3
Staffolo Meolo 2 2
Vigor Gainiga 0 1