Seguici su

Facebook
|

CSI Open a 7 Calcio Femminile Girone Unico 2013/2014

CSI Open a 7 Calcio Femminile Girone Unico Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff G V N P F S G V N P F S
G.S.O. Laorca 15 5 5 0 0 26 6 20 3 3 0 0 16 3 2 2 0 0 10 3
U.S. Briantea 15 5 5 0 0 25 8 17 3 3 0 0 12 4 2 2 0 0 13 4
G.S. Sala al Barro 12 6 4 0 2 18 12 6 3 3 0 0 10 2 3 1 0 2 8 10
A.S.D Arcadia 11 4 3 1 0 17 10 7 2 2 0 0 8 4 2 1 1 0 9 6
Mera Athletic Club 9 4 2 2 0 11 6 5 3 1 2 0 7 5 1 1 0 0 4 1
Pol. Sala Calolzio 9 6 3 0 3 21 11 10 4 3 0 1 18 4 2 0 0 2 3 7
San Giorgio Imberido 4 4 1 1 2 17 11 6 1 1 0 0 9 1 3 0 1 2 8 10
Pol. Or. Bernate 3 4 1 0 3 8 14 -6 1 0 0 1 3 4 3 1 0 2 5 10
G.S.G. Lecco 3 4 1 0 3 7 14 -7 1 1 0 0 3 2 3 0 0 3 4 12
A.S.D. Or. Renate 3 4 1 0 3 6 17 -11 2 1 0 1 4 5 2 0 0 2 2 12
G.S. Boffetto 3 4 1 0 3 7 19 -12 2 1 0 1 5 5 2 0 0 2 2 14
C.S. Abbadia Lariana 3 5 1 0 4 9 25 -16 3 1 0 2 7 16 2 0 0 2 2 9
G.S.O Ballabio 0 5 0 0 5 6 25 -19 2 0 0 2 5 16 3 0 0 3 1 9

Giornata 26
G.S.O Ballabio San Giorgio Imberido
Mera Athletic Club Pol. Sala Calolzio
A.S.D Arcadia Pol. Or. Bernate
G.S. Boffetto C.S. Abbadia Lariana
U.S. Briantea G.S.G. Lecco
G.S.O. Laorca A.S.D. Or. Renate
G.S. Sala al Barro
Giornata 25
G.S. Sala al Barro A.S.D. Or. Renate
G.S.O. Laorca U.S. Briantea
G.S. Boffetto G.S.G. Lecco
C.S. Abbadia Lariana A.S.D Arcadia
Mera Athletic Club Pol. Or. Bernate
Pol. Sala Calolzio San Giorgio Imberido
G.S.O Ballabio
Giornata 24
A.S.D. Or. Renate U.S. Briantea
G.S. Sala al Barro G.S. Boffetto
G.S.O. Laorca A.S.D Arcadia
G.S.G. Lecco Mera Athletic Club
C.S. Abbadia Lariana San Giorgio Imberido
Pol. Or. Bernate G.S.O Ballabio
Pol. Sala Calolzio
Giornata 23
G.S.O Ballabio Pol. Sala Calolzio
San Giorgio Imberido Pol. Or. Bernate
Mera Athletic Club C.S. Abbadia Lariana
A.S.D Arcadia G.S.G. Lecco
G.S. Boffetto G.S.O. Laorca
U.S. Briantea G.S. Sala al Barro
A.S.D. Or. Renate
Giornata 22
Pol. Sala Calolzio Pol. Or. Bernate
G.S.O Ballabio C.S. Abbadia Lariana
San Giorgio Imberido G.S.G. Lecco
G.S.O. Laorca Mera Athletic Club
A.S.D Arcadia G.S. Sala al Barro
G.S. Boffetto A.S.D. Or. Renate
U.S. Briantea
Giornata 21
U.S. Briantea G.S. Boffetto
A.S.D. Or. Renate A.S.D Arcadia
G.S. Sala al Barro Mera Athletic Club
San Giorgio Imberido G.S.O. Laorca
G.S.G. Lecco G.S.O Ballabio
C.S. Abbadia Lariana Pol. Sala Calolzio
Pol. Or. Bernate
Giornata 20
Pol. Or. Bernate C.S. Abbadia Lariana
Pol. Sala Calolzio G.S.G. Lecco
G.S.O Ballabio G.S.O. Laorca
San Giorgio Imberido G.S. Sala al Barro
Mera Athletic Club A.S.D. Or. Renate
A.S.D Arcadia U.S. Briantea
G.S. Boffetto
Giornata 19
G.S. Boffetto A.S.D Arcadia
U.S. Briantea Mera Athletic Club
A.S.D. Or. Renate San Giorgio Imberido
G.S.O Ballabio G.S. Sala al Barro
G.S.O. Laorca Pol. Sala Calolzio
G.S. Sala al Barro Pol. Or. Bernate
C.S. Abbadia Lariana
Giornata 18
C.S. Abbadia Lariana G.S.G. Lecco
Pol. Or. Bernate G.S.O. Laorca
G.S. Sala al Barro Pol. Sala Calolzio
G.S.O Ballabio A.S.D. Or. Renate
San Giorgio Imberido U.S. Briantea
Mera Athletic Club G.S. Boffetto
A.S.D Arcadia
Giornata 17
San Giorgio Imberido Mera Athletic Club
A.S.D Arcadia G.S.O Ballabio
G.S. Boffetto Pol. Sala Calolzio
U.S. Briantea Pol. Or. Bernate
A.S.D. Or. Renate C.S. Abbadia Lariana
G.S.G. Lecco G.S. Sala al Barro
G.S.O. Laorca
Giornata 16
G.S.G. Lecco G.S.O. Laorca
G.S. Sala al Barro C.S. Abbadia Lariana
Pol. Or. Bernate A.S.D. Or. Renate
Pol. Sala Calolzio U.S. Briantea
G.S.O Ballabio G.S. Boffetto
San Giorgio Imberido A.S.D Arcadia
Mera Athletic Club
Giornata 15
A.S.D Arcadia Mera Athletic Club
G.S. Boffetto San Giorgio Imberido
U.S. Briantea G.S.O Ballabio
A.S.D. Or. Renate Pol. Sala Calolzio
Pol. Or. Bernate G.S. Sala al Barro
G.S.O. Laorca C.S. Abbadia Lariana
G.S.G. Lecco
Giornata 14
G.S. Sala al Barro G.S.O. Laorca
G.S.G. Lecco A.S.D. Or. Renate
C.S. Abbadia Lariana U.S. Briantea
Pol. Or. Bernate G.S. Boffetto
Pol. Sala Calolzio A.S.D Arcadia
G.S.O Ballabio Mera Athletic Club
San Giorgio Imberido
Giornata 13
San Giorgio Imberido G.S.O Ballabio
Pol. Sala Calolzio Mera Athletic Club
Pol. Or. Bernate A.S.D Arcadia
C.S. Abbadia Lariana G.S. Boffetto
G.S.G. Lecco U.S. Briantea
A.S.D. Or. Renate G.S.O. Laorca
G.S. Sala al Barro
Giornata 12
A.S.D. Or. Renate G.S. Sala al Barro
U.S. Briantea G.S.O. Laorca
G.S.G. Lecco G.S. Boffetto
A.S.D Arcadia C.S. Abbadia Lariana
Pol. Or. Bernate Mera Athletic Club
San Giorgio Imberido Pol. Sala Calolzio
G.S.O Ballabio
Giornata 11
Pol. Sala Calolzio G.S.O Ballabio
Pol. Or. Bernate San Giorgio Imberido
C.S. Abbadia Lariana Mera Athletic Club
G.S.G. Lecco A.S.D Arcadia
G.S.O. Laorca G.S. Boffetto
G.S. Sala al Barro U.S. Briantea
A.S.D. Or. Renate
Giornata 10
U.S. Briantea A.S.D. Or. Renate
G.S. Boffetto G.S. Sala al Barro
A.S.D Arcadia G.S.O. Laorca
Mera Athletic Club G.S.G. Lecco
San Giorgio Imberido C.S. Abbadia Lariana
G.S.O Ballabio Pol. Or. Bernate
Pol. Sala Calolzio
Giornata 9
Pol. Or. Bernate Pol. Sala Calolzio
C.S. Abbadia Lariana G.S.O Ballabio
G.S.G. Lecco San Giorgio Imberido
Mera Athletic Club G.S.O. Laorca
G.S. Sala al Barro A.S.D Arcadia
A.S.D. Or. Renate G.S. Boffetto
U.S. Briantea
Giornata 8
G.S. Boffetto U.S. Briantea
A.S.D Arcadia A.S.D. Or. Renate
Mera Athletic Club G.S. Sala al Barro
G.S.O. Laorca San Giorgio Imberido
G.S.O Ballabio G.S.G. Lecco
Pol. Sala Calolzio C.S. Abbadia Lariana
Pol. Or. Bernate
Giornata 7
C.S. Abbadia Lariana Pol. Or. Bernate
G.S.G. Lecco Pol. Sala Calolzio
G.S.O. Laorca G.S.O Ballabio
G.S. Sala al Barro San Giorgio Imberido
A.S.D. Or. Renate Mera Athletic Club
U.S. Briantea A.S.D Arcadia
G.S. Boffetto
Giornata 6
A.S.D Arcadia G.S. Boffetto
Mera Athletic Club U.S. Briantea
San Giorgio Imberido A.S.D. Or. Renate
G.S. Sala al Barro G.S.O Ballabio 3 0
Pol. Sala Calolzio G.S.O. Laorca 0 3
Pol. Or. Bernate G.S.G. Lecco
C.S. Abbadia Lariana
Giornata 5
G.S.G. Lecco C.S. Abbadia Lariana 3 2
G.S.O. Laorca Pol. Or. Bernate 6 0
Pol. Sala Calolzio G.S. Sala al Barro 4 0
A.S.D. Or. Renate G.S.O Ballabio
U.S. Briantea San Giorgio Imberido 4 3
G.S. Boffetto Mera Athletic Club 1 4
A.S.D Arcadia
Giornata 4
Mera Athletic Club A.S.D Arcadia 2 2
San Giorgio Imberido G.S. Boffetto 9 1
G.S.O Ballabio U.S. Briantea 1 9
Pol. Sala Calolzio A.S.D. Or. Renate 9 0
G.S. Sala al Barro Pol. Or. Bernate 2 1
C.S. Abbadia Lariana G.S.O. Laorca 3 7
G.S.G. Lecco
Giornata 3
G.S.O. Laorca G.S.G. Lecco 5 2
C.S. Abbadia Lariana G.S. Sala al Barro 1 7
A.S.D. Or. Renate Pol. Or. Bernate 2 4
U.S. Briantea Pol. Sala Calolzio 2 1
G.S. Boffetto G.S.O Ballabio 4 1
A.S.D Arcadia San Giorgio Imberido 3 2
Mera Athletic Club
Giornata 2
Mera Athletic Club San Giorgio Imberido 3 3
G.S.O Ballabio A.S.D Arcadia 4 7
Pol. Sala Calolzio G.S. Boffetto 5 1
Pol. Or. Bernate U.S. Briantea 3 4
C.S. Abbadia Lariana A.S.D. Or. Renate 3 2
G.S. Sala al Barro G.S.G. Lecco 5 1
G.S.O. Laorca
Giornata 1
G.S.O. Laorca G.S. Sala al Barro 5 1
A.S.D. Or. Renate G.S.G. Lecco 2 1
U.S. Briantea C.S. Abbadia Lariana 6 0
G.S. Boffetto Pol. Or. Bernate
A.S.D Arcadia Pol. Sala Calolzio 5 2
Mera Athletic Club G.S.O Ballabio 2 0
San Giorgio Imberido