Seguici su

Facebook
|

UISP AVEZZANO OVER 35 - WWW.AMATORICESE.IT 2014/2015

UISP AVEZZANO OVER 35 - WWW.AMATORICESE.IT Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 AMATORI CALCIO AVEZZANO 79 28 26 1 1 96 16 80 23
2 FUCENSE 67 28 21 4 3 86 31 55 11
3 CAPUT CASTRORUM 62 28 19 5 4 76 40 36 4
4 AMATORI ANGIZIA 57 28 17 6 5 73 38 35 1
5 CERCHIO 54 28 17 3 8 61 32 29 -2
6 SPORTING CLUB 2000 52 28 15 7 6 69 36 33 -4
7 CHIOSCO TORLONIA 47 28 14 5 9 66 38 28 -7
8 ASD CESE 37 28 11 4 13 45 42 3 -19
9 REAL PIZZODETA 36 27 11 3 13 71 62 9 -17
10 VILLA S. SEBASTIANO 33 28 10 3 15 41 61 -20 -25
11 ASD METRO' 28 28 7 7 14 41 50 -9 -28
12 ALFA MASSA D’ALBE 22 27 7 1 19 42 70 -28 -31
13 TAGLIACOZZO (-1) 17 28 5 3 20 39 76 -37 -38
14 VALLELONGA (-1) 6 28 2 1 25 32 121 -89 -51
15 ULTRAFUCENSE 1 28 0 1 27 19 144 -125 -53

Giornata 30 16/05/15
VILLA S. SEBASTIANO CHIOSCO TORLONIA 5 3
FUCENSE CAPUT CASTRORUM 0 1
AMATORI ANGIZIA CERCHIO 2 3
REAL PIZZODETA AMATORI CALCIO AVEZZANO 0 3
ASD CESE TAGLIACOZZO 4 2
SPORTING CLUB 2000 ULTRAFUCENSE 3 0
VALLELONGA ASD METRO' 3 7
Giornata 29 09/05/15
CAPUT CASTRORUM SPORTING CLUB 2000 3 3
VILLA S. SEBASTIANO FUCENSE 1 5
ASD CESE ALFA MASSA D’ALBE 2 1
AMATORI ANGIZIA AMATORI CALCIO AVEZZANO 1 3
ASD METRO' ULTRAFUCENSE 5 2
VALLELONGA CHIOSCO TORLONIA 3 4
CERCHIO TAGLIACOZZO 3 1
Giornata 28 02/05/15
ASD METRO' VILLA S. SEBASTIANO 0 0
ALFA MASSA D’ALBE FUCENSE 2 7
TAGLIACOZZO AMATORI CALCIO AVEZZANO 0 1
CHIOSCO TORLONIA CAPUT CASTRORUM 1 4
SPORTING CLUB 2000 AMATORI ANGIZIA 1 1
REAL PIZZODETA ASD CESE 2 2
VALLELONGA CERCHIO 0 2
Giornata 27 18/04/15
SPORTING CLUB 2000 ASD METRO' 4 1
VALLELONGA ALFA MASSA D’ALBE 3 4
FUCENSE ASD CESE 1 0
AMATORI CALCIO AVEZZANO CHIOSCO TORLONIA 2 0
AMATORI ANGIZIA CAPUT CASTRORUM 5 2
TAGLIACOZZO REAL PIZZODETA 2 3
CERCHIO ULTRAFUCENSE 5 2
Giornata 26 11/04/15
VILLA S. SEBASTIANO TAGLIACOZZO 3 1
ASD METRO' ALFA MASSA D’ALBE 1 0
SPORTING CLUB 2000 AMATORI CALCIO AVEZZANO 1 4
ASD CESE AMATORI ANGIZIA 1 1
CHIOSCO TORLONIA REAL PIZZODETA 4 2
CAPUT CASTRORUM ULTRAFUCENSE 3 0
VALLELONGA FUCENSE 0 6
Giornata 25 28/03/15
SPORTING CLUB 2000 VILLA S. SEBASTIANO 2 1
ULTRAFUCENSE ASD CESE 0 1
REAL PIZZODETA ASD METRO' 5 3
CAPUT CASTRORUM VALLELONGA 6 0
ALFA MASSA D’ALBE CHIOSCO TORLONIA 0 3
CERCHIO AMATORI CALCIO AVEZZANO 1 3
AMATORI ANGIZIA TAGLIACOZZO 3 0
Giornata 24 21/03/15
CAPUT CASTRORUM ALFA MASSA D’ALBE 3 1
ASD CESE CERCHIO 0 3
VILLA S. SEBASTIANO AMATORI CALCIO AVEZZANO 1 3
CHIOSCO TORLONIA ASD METRO' 0 0
FUCENSE REAL PIZZODETA 2 2
TAGLIACOZZO ULTRAFUCENSE 3 0
VALLELONGA AMATORI ANGIZIA 0 3
Giornata 23 14/03/15
SPORTING CLUB 2000 ASD CESE 0 1
VILLA S. SEBASTIANO VALLELONGA 4 2
ASD METRO' FUCENSE 2 2
AMATORI CALCIO AVEZZANO CAPUT CASTRORUM 4 1
ULTRAFUCENSE CHIOSCO TORLONIA 0 9
AMATORI ANGIZIA ALFA MASSA D’ALBE 3 1
REAL PIZZODETA CERCHIO 2 3
Giornata 22 07/03/15
ALFA MASSA D’ALBE SPORTING CLUB 2000 1 2
FUCENSE ULTRAFUCENSE 7 0
AMATORI CALCIO AVEZZANO ASD METRO' 2 1
CAPUT CASTRORUM REAL PIZZODETA 5 2
CHIOSCO TORLONIA AMATORI ANGIZIA 0 1
CERCHIO VILLA S. SEBASTIANO 4 0
VALLELONGA TAGLIACOZZO 2 3
Giornata 21 28/02/15
VILLA S. SEBASTIANO ALFA MASSA D’ALBE 3 2
AMATORI ANGIZIA FUCENSE 2 3
ULTRAFUCENSE AMATORI CALCIO AVEZZANO 0 3
TAGLIACOZZO CAPUT CASTRORUM 1 4
ASD CESE CHIOSCO TORLONIA 0 1
SPORTING CLUB 2000 CERCHIO 0 2
VALLELONGA REAL PIZZODETA 0 8
Giornata 20 21/02/15
VALLELONGA SPORTING CLUB 2000 3 7
CAPUT CASTRORUM ASD CESE 2 0
AMATORI ANGIZIA ASD METRO' 3 1
REAL PIZZODETA VILLA S. SEBASTIANO 5 1
FUCENSE CERCHIO 5 3
CHIOSCO TORLONIA TAGLIACOZZO 2 2
ALFA MASSA D’ALBE ULTRAFUCENSE 2 0
Giornata 19 14/02/15
CAPUT CASTRORUM VILLA S. SEBASTIANO 3 1
TAGLIACOZZO ALFA MASSA D’ALBE 2 1
AMATORI CALCIO AVEZZANO FUCENSE 0 0
CERCHIO ASD METRO' 2 0
SPORTING CLUB 2000 REAL PIZZODETA 3 2
ULTRAFUCENSE AMATORI ANGIZIA 2 3
ASD CESE VALLELONGA 4 0
Giornata 18 07/02/15
ALFA MASSA D’ALBE REAL PIZZODETA
SPORTING CLUB 2000 FUCENSE 0 0
AMATORI CALCIO AVEZZANO ASD CESE 2 1
CERCHIO CHIOSCO TORLONIA 2 1
VILLA S. SEBASTIANO AMATORI ANGIZIA 0 2
ASD METRO' TAGLIACOZZO 1 1
VALLELONGA ULTRAFUCENSE 5 0
Giornata 17 31/01/15
CHIOSCO TORLONIA SPORTING CLUB 2000 2 1
ASD CESE VILLA S. SEBASTIANO 3 0
TAGLIACOZZO FUCENSE 1 4
VALLELONGA AMATORI CALCIO AVEZZANO 0 4
CAPUT CASTRORUM ASD METRO' 3 1
REAL PIZZODETA ULTRAFUCENSE 6 2
ALFA MASSA D’ALBE CERCHIO 0 2
Giornata 16 24/01/15
AMATORI CALCIO AVEZZANO ALFA MASSA D’ALBE 6 0
ASD METRO' ASD CESE 1 0
CERCHIO CAPUT CASTRORUM 0 1
FUCENSE CHIOSCO TORLONIA 3 2
REAL PIZZODETA AMATORI ANGIZIA 3 3
TAGLIACOZZO SPORTING CLUB 2000 3 4
VILLA S. SEBASTIANO ULTRAFUCENSE 2 1
Giornata 15 17/01/15
VILLA S. SEBASTIANO CHIOSCO TORLONIA 2 3
CAPUT CASTRORUM FUCENSE 2 3
CERCHIO AMATORI ANGIZIA 0 1
AMATORI CALCIO AVEZZANO REAL PIZZODETA 7 2
TAGLIACOZZO ASD CESE 0 1
ULTRAFUCENSE SPORTING CLUB 2000 0 9
ASD METRO' VALLELONGA 5 0
Giornata 14 10/01/15
SPORTING CLUB 2000 CAPUT CASTRORUM 1 1
FUCENSE VILLA S. SEBASTIANO 3 0
ALFA MASSA D’ALBE ASD CESE 2 1
AMATORI CALCIO AVEZZANO AMATORI ANGIZIA 5 2
ULTRAFUCENSE ASD METRO' 0 3
CHIOSCO TORLONIA VALLELONGA 7 1
TAGLIACOZZO CERCHIO 0 2
Giornata 13 20/12/14
VILLA S. SEBASTIANO ASD METRO' 2 2
FUCENSE ALFA MASSA D’ALBE 3 1
AMATORI CALCIO AVEZZANO TAGLIACOZZO 2 1
CAPUT CASTRORUM CHIOSCO TORLONIA 1 0
AMATORI ANGIZIA SPORTING CLUB 2000 2 2
ASD CESE REAL PIZZODETA 1 4
CERCHIO VALLELONGA 6 0
Giornata 12 13/12/14
ASD METRO' SPORTING CLUB 2000 1 2
ALFA MASSA D’ALBE VALLELONGA 3 1
ASD CESE FUCENSE 0 2
CHIOSCO TORLONIA AMATORI CALCIO AVEZZANO 0 1
CAPUT CASTRORUM AMATORI ANGIZIA 2 2
REAL PIZZODETA TAGLIACOZZO 5 1
ULTRAFUCENSE CERCHIO 0 7
Giornata 11 06/12/14
TAGLIACOZZO VILLA S. SEBASTIANO 0 3
ALFA MASSA D’ALBE ASD METRO' 4 1
AMATORI CALCIO AVEZZANO SPORTING CLUB 2000 1 0
AMATORI ANGIZIA ASD CESE 2 0
REAL PIZZODETA CHIOSCO TORLONIA 1 3
ULTRAFUCENSE CAPUT CASTRORUM 0 4
FUCENSE VALLELONGA 4 2
Giornata 10 29/11/14
VILLA S. SEBASTIANO SPORTING CLUB 2000 0 3
ASD CESE ULTRAFUCENSE 3 1
ASD METRO' REAL PIZZODETA 0 2
VALLELONGA CAPUT CASTRORUM 0 2
CHIOSCO TORLONIA ALFA MASSA D’ALBE 4 1
AMATORI CALCIO AVEZZANO CERCHIO 5 0
TAGLIACOZZO AMATORI ANGIZIA 0 3
Giornata 9 22/11/14
ALFA MASSA D’ALBE CAPUT CASTRORUM 2 3
CERCHIO ASD CESE 2 1
AMATORI CALCIO AVEZZANO VILLA S. SEBASTIANO 3 0
ASD METRO' CHIOSCO TORLONIA 0 1
REAL PIZZODETA FUCENSE 2 3
ULTRAFUCENSE TAGLIACOZZO 2 10
AMATORI ANGIZIA VALLELONGA 3 1
Giornata 8 15/11/14
ASD CESE SPORTING CLUB 2000 2 2
VALLELONGA VILLA S. SEBASTIANO 0 2
FUCENSE ASD METRO' 3 0
CAPUT CASTRORUM AMATORI CALCIO AVEZZANO 0 4
CHIOSCO TORLONIA ULTRAFUCENSE 8 0
ALFA MASSA D’ALBE AMATORI ANGIZIA 3 5
CERCHIO REAL PIZZODETA 4 0
Giornata 7 08/11/14
SPORTING CLUB 2000 ALFA MASSA D’ALBE 3 1
ULTRAFUCENSE FUCENSE 2 7
ASD METRO' AMATORI CALCIO AVEZZANO 0 2
CAPUT CASTRORUM REAL PIZZODETA 4 2
AMATORI ANGIZIA CHIOSCO TORLONIA 1 1
VILLA S. SEBASTIANO CERCHIO 2 1
TAGLIACOZZO VALLELONGA 1 2
Giornata 6 01/11/14
ALFA MASSA D’ALBE VILLA S. SEBASTIANO 1 2
FUCENSE AMATORI ANGIZIA 2 1
AMATORI CALCIO AVEZZANO ULTRAFUCENSE 10 0
CAPUT CASTRORUM TAGLIACOZZO 8 1
CHIOSCO TORLONIA ASD CESE 2 2
CERCHIO SPORTING CLUB 2000 1 1
REAL PIZZODETA VALLELONGA 3 1
Giornata 5 25/10/14
SPORTING CLUB 2000 VALLELONGA 5 0
ASD CESE CAPUT CASTRORUM 2 3
ASD METRO' AMATORI ANGIZIA 1 4
VILLA S. SEBASTIANO REAL PIZZODETA 0 2
CERCHIO FUCENSE 2 1
TAGLIACOZZO CHIOSCO TORLONIA 0 2
ULTRAFUCENSE ALFA MASSA D’ALBE 2 7
Giornata 4 18/10/14
VILLA S. SEBASTIANO CAPUT CASTRORUM 3 3
ALFA MASSA D’ALBE TAGLIACOZZO 0 2
FUCENSE AMATORI CALCIO AVEZZANO 3 0
ASD METRO' CERCHIO 2 0
REAL PIZZODETA SPORTING CLUB 2000 0 1
AMATORI ANGIZIA ULTRAFUCENSE 11 0
VALLELONGA ASD CESE 0 7
Giornata 3 11/10/14
REAL PIZZODETA ALFA MASSA D’ALBE 1 2
FUCENSE SPORTING CLUB 2000 2 1
ASD CESE AMATORI CALCIO AVEZZANO 1 3
CHIOSCO TORLONIA CERCHIO 0 0
AMATORI ANGIZIA VILLA S. SEBASTIANO 1 0
TAGLIACOZZO ASD METRO' 1 1
VALLELONGA ULTRAFUCENSE 3 3
Giornata 2 04/10/14
SPORTING CLUB 2000 CHIOSCO TORLONIA 2 1
VILLA S. SEBASTIANO ASD CESE 2 3
FUCENSE TAGLIACOZZO 4 0
AMATORI CALCIO AVEZZANO VALLELONGA 8 0
ASD METRO' CAPUT CASTRORUM 0 0
ULTRAFUCENSE REAL PIZZODETA 0 4
CERCHIO ALFA MASSA D’ALBE 0 0
Giornata 1 27/09/14
ALFA MASSA D’ALBE AMATORI CALCIO AVEZZANO 0 5
ASD CESE ASD METRO' 2 1
CAPUT CASTRORUM CERCHIO 2 1
CHIOSCO TORLONIA FUCENSE 2 1
AMATORI ANGIZIA REAL PIZZODETA 2 1
SPORTING CLUB 2000 TAGLIACOZZO 6 0
ULTRAFUCENSE VILLA S. SEBASTIANO 0 1